jukola.com
Jukola 1982, Venlojen Viesti
No individual results due to allocation
< Classes
-
Teams
-
Change-over 5,2 km
-
Leg times
Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 5,2 km
All
Next 200 >
1
SWE
OK Kåre (22)
44:44
44:44
2
NOR
Fet OL (3)
+3
Heidi Schatvet
44:47
3
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (67)
+4
44:48
4
NOR
Halden SK (8)
+5
Anne M Solheim
44:49
5
FIN
Liedon Parma (18)
+6
44:50
6
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (14)
+10
44:54
7
SWE
Västerås OK (69)
+17
45:01
8
FIN
Epilän Esa 2 (93)
+18
45:02
9
FIN
Rastihaukat (102)
+19
45:03
10
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (1)
+26
Anne Bössfall
45:10
11
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33)
+30
45:14
12
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (38)
+34
45:18
13
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (9)
+35
Hilkka Salmenkylä
45:19
14
SWE
IFK Södertälje (20)
+41
45:25
15
SWE
IK Jarl (51)
+1:00
45:44
16
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (45)
+1:04
45:48
17
SWE
Gävle OK (23)
+1:05
45:49
18
SWE
OK Ravinen (2)
+1:09
Anna-Karin Sundvall
45:53
19
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (11)
+1:10
45:54
20
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (104)
+1:15
45:59
21
NOR
Romerikslagets IL (5)
+1:21
Karen Marie Eid Kaarby
46:05
22
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (48)
+1:23
46:07
23
SWE
Jönköpings OK (140)
+1:28
46:12
24
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL (17)
+1:36
46:20
25
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (46)
+1:37
46:21
26
FIN
Pihkaniskat (19)
+1:40
46:24
27
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (25)
+1:40
46:24
28
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (7)
+1:47
Merja Hertsi
46:31
29
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (81)
+1:48
46:32
30
FIN
Sippurasti (32)
+1:57
46:41
31
SWE
Avesta OK (13)
+2:01
46:45
32
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (35)
+2:04
46:48
33
FIN
Iisu (39)
+2:05
46:49
34
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (101)
+2:06
46:50
35
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta (24)
+2:07
46:51
36
FIN
Lahden Taimi (162)
+2:08
46:52
37
SWE
OK Tyr (90)
+2:20
47:04
38
SWE
OK Fryksdalen (63)
+2:53
47:37
39
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (31)
+3:20
48:04
40
FIN
Rastikarhut (55)
+3:59
48:43
41
FIN
Maarian Mahti (65)
+4:02
48:46
42
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (29)
+4:06
48:50
43
FIN
Hagaby GoIF 2 (26)
+4:07
48:51
44
FIN
OK Orren (41)
+4:08
48:52
45
NOR
IL Skrim (10)
+4:10
Hege Gry Solheim
48:54
46
FIN
Pargas IF (72)
+4:14
48:58
47
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (156)
+4:29
49:13
48
NOR
Baekkelagets SK (4)
+4:32
Tine Fjogstad
49:16
49
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (146)
+4:38
49:22
50
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (42)
+4:39
49:23
51
SWE
OS Svackan (34)
+4:40
49:24
52
SWE
Järfälla OK (21)
+4:41
49:25
53
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (117)
+4:47
49:31
54
HUN
Ungarische OL Mannschaft (236)
+4:48
49:32
55
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (187)
+5:01
49:45
56
SWE
Oxvretens SK (50)
+5:29
50:13
57
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (143)
+5:31
50:15
58
SWE
Almby IK (6)
+5:46
Karin Schagerström
50:30
59
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (174)
+5:47
50:31
60
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (15)
+5:49
50:33
61
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (58)
+5:52
50:36
62
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (134)
+5:54
50:38
63
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (106)
+5:55
50:39
64
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot (176)
+6:00
50:44
65
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (138)
+6:16
51:00
66
SWE
Enebybergs IF (12)
+6:26
51:10
67
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (148)
+6:35
51:19
68
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (82)
+6:37
51:21
69
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (71)
+6:39
51:23
70
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (131)
+6:47
51:31
71
FIN
Epilän Esa (44)
+7:01
51:45
72
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (66)
+7:01
51:45
73
FIN
IF Minken (99)
+7:16
52:00
74
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (129)
+8:13
52:57
75
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (152)
+8:15
52:59
76
SWE
Wittjärvs IK (47)
+8:20
53:04
77
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (169)
+8:27
53:11
78
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (184)
+8:37
53:21
79
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (16)
+9:35
54:19
80
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (124)
+9:36
54:20
81
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (73)
+9:37
54:21
82
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (36)
+9:40
54:24
83
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (100)
+9:41
54:25
84
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (113)
+9:43
54:27
85
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (95)
+9:44
54:28
86
SWE
Domnarvets IF (57)
+9:52
54:36
87
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (49)
+9:53
54:37
88
SWE
Rimbo SOK (98)
+10:03
54:47
89
SWE
Tyresö SOK (64)
+10:12
54:56
90
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (76)
+10:17
55:01
91
SWE
Almby IK 2 (43)
+10:23
55:07
92
FIN
Olavin Rasti (54)
+10:32
55:16
93
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (125)
+10:33
55:17
94
SWE
OS Svackan 2 (115)
+10:35
55:19
95
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (60)
+10:36
55:20
96
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (147)
+10:37
55:21
97
SWE
Enebybergs IF 2 (70)
+10:54
55:38
98
FIN
Salon Viesti (149)
+11:10
55:54
99
FIN
Heinolan Isku (62)
+11:12
55:56
100
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (111)
+11:13
55:57
101
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (151)
+11:15
55:59
102
FIN
Backaksen Isku (123)
+11:19
56:03
103
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (68)
+11:22
56:06
104
SWE
Bromma OK (59)
+11:27
56:11
105
SWE
KFUM Örebro (114)
+11:32
56:16
106
FIN
Lappeen Riento (83)
+11:37
56:21
107
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (30)
+11:42
56:26
108
SWE
Bjursås OK (136)
+11:48
56:32
109
FIN
IF Femman (84)
+11:49
56:33
110
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (74)
+12:06
56:50
111
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka (130)
+12:07
56:51
112
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (135)
+12:18
57:02
113
FIN
Malax IF (223)
+12:29
57:13
114
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (198)
+12:31
57:15
115
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (89)
+13:08
57:52
116
SWE
Avesta OK 2 (77)
+13:14
57:58
117
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (182)
+13:18
58:02
118
FIN
OK Järven (75)
+13:20
58:04
119
SWE
Haninge SOK (96)
+13:37
58:21
120
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (112)
+13:37
58:21
121
FIN
OK77 (61)
+13:43
58:27
122
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (231)
+14:26
59:10
123
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (142)
+14:38
59:22
124
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (120)
+14:50
59:34
125
FIN
Rastikarhut 2 (121)
+14:57
59:41
126
FIN
IK Örnen (217)
+14:59
59:43
127
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (189)
+15:05
59:49
128
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (133)
+15:15
59:59
129
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (37)
+15:16
1:00:00
130
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (177)
+15:23
1:00:07
131
SWE
IK Hellas (160)
+15:31
1:00:15
132
SWE
Gagnefs OK (40)
+15:36
1:00:20
133
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (173)
+15:41
1:00:25
134
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (190)
+15:44
1:00:28
135
FIN
Kiukaisten Urheilijat (154)
+15:57
1:00:41
136
FIN
Rovaniemen Lappi (230)
+16:07
1:00:51
137
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (172)
+16:17
1:01:01
138
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (181)
+16:54
1:01:38
139
FIN
Reima -34 (126)
+16:56
1:01:40
140
FIN
Karjaan Ura (229)
+17:05
1:01:49
141
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (158)
+17:10
1:01:54
142
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (157)
+17:14
1:01:58
143
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (27)
+17:28
1:02:12
144
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (28)
+17:34
1:02:18
145
SWE
Tullinge SK (118)
+17:36
1:02:20
146
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (56)
+17:42
1:02:26
147
FIN
Närpes OK (170)
+17:44
1:02:28
148
FIN
Rastikarhut 3 (105)
+17:57
1:02:41
149
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (110)
+18:04
1:02:48
150
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (141)
+18:11
1:02:55
151
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (197)
+18:12
1:02:56
152
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (108)
+18:19
1:03:03
153
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (109)
+19:44
1:04:28
154
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (206)
+19:47
1:04:31
155
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (153)
+19:52
1:04:36
156
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171)
+19:54
1:04:38
157
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (222)
+19:58
1:04:42
158
SWE
Täby SOK (80)
+20:14
1:04:58
159
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (150)
+20:19
1:05:03
160
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (86)
+20:27
1:05:11
161
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (203)
+20:36
1:05:20
162
FIN
IF Femman 2 (92)
+20:44
1:05:28
163
FIN
Koo-Vee (87)
+20:51
1:05:35
164
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (193)
+20:52
1:05:36
165
SWE
Solna OK (107)
+20:57
1:05:41
166
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (185)
+20:58
1:05:42
167
FIN
Enon Kisa-Pojat (163)
+21:00
1:05:44
168
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (183)
+21:03
1:05:47
169
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka (137)
+21:10
1:05:54
170
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (145)
+21:54
1:06:38
171
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (119)
+22:05
1:06:49
172
FIN
Lieksan Rasti (188)
+22:51
1:07:35
173
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (208)
+23:01
1:07:45
174
SWE
IFK Hedemora (53)
+23:03
1:07:47
175
FIN
Outokummun Partio (178)
+23:04
1:07:48
176
FIN
Hartolan Voima (97)
+23:24
1:08:08
177
FIN
Kemijärven Urheilijat (159)
+23:29
1:08:13
178
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (167)
+23:56
1:08:40
179
FIN
Mesikämmenet (166)
+24:14
1:08:58
180
SWE
OK Tyr 2 (91)
+24:45
1:09:29
181
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (78)
+25:02
1:09:46
182
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)
+25:05
1:09:49
183
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (122)
+25:07
1:09:51
184
SWE
OK Pan (52)
+25:08
1:09:52
185
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (202)
+25:15
1:09:59
186
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (168)
+25:18
1:10:02
187
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 4 (219)
+25:28
1:10:12
188
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (127)
+25:51
1:10:35
189
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (88)
+26:11
1:10:55
190
SWE
Enköpings AIF (116)
+26:12
1:10:56
191
SWE
Solna OK 2 (220)
+27:36
1:12:20
192
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku (225)
+28:47
1:13:31
193
FIN
Pihkaniskat 6 (228)
+28:57
1:13:41
194
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (85)
+29:06
1:13:50
195
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (200)
+29:20
1:14:04
196
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (79)
+29:23
1:14:07
197
FIN
Kyrön Voima (204)
+29:26
1:14:10
198
FIN
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (232)
+29:32
1:14:16
199
FIN
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (210)
+29:39
1:14:23
200
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (195)
+29:42
1:14:26
All
Next 200 >
|
< Competitions index page
|
<< Other Competitions
|
Feedback
|
Search from results
|
www.jukola.com
|