All | Next 200 > |
1 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (6) | 2:57:44 | Timo Alapiha | 1:26:43 | |
2 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (2) | +2:53 | Kimmo Hakanen | 1:31:48 | |
3 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (28) | +3:26 | Juha Tikkala | 1:35:40 | |
4 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (78) | +3:46 | Hannu Peltonen | 1:35:59 | |
5 | NOR | Eiker OL (14) | +3:58 | Arnt Jörstad | 1:29:52 | |
6 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (7) | +4:07 | Jan-O Eriksson | 1:33:34 | |
7 | FIN | Liedon Parma (47) | +4:19 | Harri Virta | 1:35:19 | |
8 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (63) | +4:22 | H Svensson | 1:35:19 | |
9 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (3) | +4:49 | Lars Andersson | 1:30:44 | |
10 | FIN | Iisu (21) | +4:50 | Markku Heikka | 1:36:23 | |
11 | SWE | Arboga OK (65) | +4:52 | Lars Carlberg | 1:32:23 | |
12 | NOR | NTHI IF (31) | +4:59 | Atle Dengerud | 1:29:15 | |
13 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +5:15 | Risto Lilja | 1:34:42 | |
14 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (148) | +5:25 | T Karlsen | 1:26:13 | |
15 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (15) | +5:35 | A Salomonsson | 1:28:21 | |
16 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (33) | +5:46 | Lars Engström | 1:33:36 | |
17 | SWE | OS Svackan (899) | +5:57 | H Kallur | 1:26:08 | |
18 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +6:11 | Kari Häkkinen | 1:34:08 | |
19 | SWE | Avesta OK (13) | +6:25 | Ande Silvemark | 1:36:37 | |
20 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL (4) | +6:32 | Esp Glomsröd | 1:36:41 | |
21 | SWE | Almby IK (1) | +7:26 | Roger Lönn | 1:32:28 | |
22 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (29) | +7:34 | Lars Orage | 1:31:30 | |
23 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (180) | +7:51 | E Havas | 1:35:28 | |
24 | SWE | OK Österåker (49) | +7:56 | R Persson | 1:29:48 | |
25 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (16) | +8:03 | Jukka Alho | 1:35:51 | |
26 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (5) | +8:06 | Ar Kuokkanen | 1:30:15 | |
27 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (152) | +8:40 | Stig Thunell | 1:31:27 | |
28 | SWE | Ockelby OK (10) | +9:03 | Lars Lindgren | 1:42:02 | |
29 | SWE | Järfälla OK (19) | +9:08 | Christer Nilsson | 1:38:38 | |
30 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (93) | +9:14 | J Palmi | 1:39:59 | |
31 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (136) | +9:15 | H Koski | 1:45:14 | |
32 | NOR | Gjö-Vard OL (86) | +9:30 | D Lunder | 1:31:42 | |
33 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (38) | +9:31 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:31:52 | |
34 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (260) | +10:07 | H Taskinen | 1:35:50 | |
35 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (357) | +10:55 | P Leivo | 1:07:45 | |
36 | NOR | IF Sturla (12) | +11:12 | Helg Stubberud | 1:46:58 | |
37 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (125) | +11:13 | H Peltola | 1:33:02 | |
38 | SWE | OK Hällen (103) | +11:48 | G Larsson | 1:37:44 | |
39 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (69) | +11:55 | Jari Viirto | 1:34:13 | |
40 | NOR | OK Av 1952 (39) | +11:56 | Öyvind Tveter | 1:33:59 | |
41 | SWE | OK Ravinen (32) | +12:04 | Mik Sundqvist | 1:44:06 | |
42 | FIN | IF Åland (224) | +12:12 | Y Ståhlstedt | 1:36:45 | |
43 | FIN | Nationalteam Schweiz SWI (44) | +12:19 | T Held | 1:34:15 | |
44 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (75) | +12:26 | Bernt Svensson | 1:44:20 | |
45 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (91) | +12:28 | T Väisänen | 1:44:33 | |
46 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (20) | +13:02 | Ant Saarikoski | 1:35:43 | |
47 | SWE | Gävle OK (17) | +13:32 | Anders Hedin | 1:36:22 | |
48 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (30) | +13:34 | Eero Väisänen | 1:41:09 | |
49 | TCH | Slovan Praha (279) | +13:36 | L Pavelek | 1:40:00 | |
50 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (220) | +13:52 | K Lehto | 1:30:54 | |
51 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (25) | +14:33 | Jar Kymäläinen | 1:35:34 | |
52 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (90) | +14:34 | T Ottela | 1:37:25 | |
53 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (92) | +15:28 | A Yli-Kaatiala | 1:27:47 | |
54 | SWE | Långhundra IF (72) | +15:48 | Janne Lindell | 1:37:08 | |
55 | SWE | Malmby IF (45) | +15:58 | Sven- Hellström | 1:35:35 | |
56 | FIN | Akilles OK (122) | +16:06 | K Ahlqvist | 1:36:41 | |
57 | FIN | Malax IF (119) | +16:09 | S Hartvik | 1:44:49 | |
58 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (64) | +16:26 | Per-Arne Hoog | 1:37:17 | |
59 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (147) | +16:38 | H Hakala | 1:38:43 | |
60 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (135) | +16:41 | A Räsänen | 1:48:03 | |
61 | SWE | Storviks IF (84) | +16:44 | S Offermo | 1:45:41 | |
62 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (268) | +16:47 | P Kirvesmies | 1:44:27 | |
63 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (46) | +16:50 | Jukka Mäkinen | 1:38:54 | |
64 | SWE | Gävle OK 2 (87) | +16:54 | L Karlsson | 1:43:18 | |
65 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (67) | +17:01 | Jan Gustafsson | 1:39:43 | |
66 | SWE | OK Orion (35) | +17:18 | Tor Marntell | 1:37:23 | |
67 | SWE | IFK Mora (101) | +17:21 | Ben Andersson | 1:44:40 | |
68 | SWE | Täby SOK (74) | +17:46 | P Wallen | 1:44:19 | |
69 | SWE | Pan-Önos OK (24) | +18:23 | S Kallur | 1:48:28 | |
70 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (235) | +18:38 | J Markku | 1:38:33 | |
71 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (62) | +18:40 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:40:34 | |
72 | FIN | Kensu 2 (172) | +18:43 | T Kulmala | 1:34:19 | |
73 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (226) | +18:45 | P Tammisaari | 1:41:30 | |
74 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (34) | +18:48 | Arto Puurtinen | 1:44:19 | |
75 | FIN | Rastivarsat (179) | +18:51 | M Eskola | 1:35:03 | |
76 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (71) | +18:53 | Kari Silokangas | 1:43:49 | |
77 | SWE | Tibro AIK (177) | +18:56 | T Löfving | 1:43:56 | |
78 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (256) | +18:58 | T Andersson | 1:48:43 | |
79 | SWE | Majornas IK 2 (310) | +19:01 | B Johnsson | 1:40:12 | |
80 | SWE | Ludvika OK (40) | +19:04 | U Jonsen | 1:40:03 | |
81 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (42) | +19:15 | Tapa Rautavuo | 1:33:54 | |
82 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (48) | +19:19 | Ulf Eriksson | 1:37:14 | |
83 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (190) | +19:24 | M Tikkanen | 1:43:50 | |
84 | SWE | OK Södertörn (41) | +19:27 | J Junegård | 1:38:39 | |
85 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (186) | +19:30 | H Hintsanen | 1:41:56 | |
86 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (291) | +19:33 | T Mäkikyrö | 1:44:17 | |
87 | SWE | OK Måsen (145) | +19:36 | P Rasmussen | 1:41:34 | |
88 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (50) | +19:57 | Teemu Nukki | 1:40:03 | |
89 | SWE | Linköpings OK (99) | +20:18 | S Thellsen | 1:36:20 | |
90 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (181) | +20:19 | S Ollikainen | 1:35:37 | |
91 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (297) | +20:34 | R Itkonen | 1:48:07 | |
92 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (128) | +20:36 | J Lehtikangas | 1:43:04 | |
93 | SWE | Växjö OK (143) | +20:38 | K Johansson | 1:37:31 | |
94 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (275) | +20:41 | J Ansamaa | 1:36:46 | |
95 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (18) | +20:45 | A Oxenstierna | 1:44:12 | |
96 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (56) | +20:49 | Anders Kretz | 1:43:27 | |
97 | FIN | Pargas IF (58) | +20:58 | Markku Virtala | 1:46:25 | |
98 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (68) | +21:02 | Harri Laine | 1:34:42 | |
99 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (216) | +21:07 | L Helminen | 1:50:52 | |
100 | SWE | Majornas OK 2 (53) | +21:12 | B Johansson | 1:44:55 | |
101 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (115) | +21:26 | L Karhumäki | 1:37:05 | |
102 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (61) | +21:29 | Esa Huhtanen | 1:40:23 | |
103 | SWE | Rehns BK (26) | +21:32 | Stefan Persson | 1:42:48 | |
104 | SWE | Snättringe SK (94) | +21:52 | G Nilsson | 1:44:35 | |
105 | SWE | OK Torfinn (57) | +21:53 | Urban Arnesson | 1:43:07 | |
106 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL 2 (127) | +21:54 | K Kristiansen | 1:37:26 | |
107 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (219) | +21:56 | E Paananen | 1:37:40 | |
108 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (138) | +21:57 | H Trollvad | 1:43:35 | |
109 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (79) | +21:59 | R Saviranta | 1:51:31 | |
110 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (210) | +22:00 | R Jokiniemi | 1:53:15 | |
111 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (282) | +22:01 | V Jalonen | 1:49:40 | |
112 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (43) | +22:03 | Maur Tolvanen | 1:43:31 | |
113 | NOR | Oppsal IF (77) | +22:04 | K Lunde | 1:46:10 | |
114 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (106) | +22:06 | R Liljegren | 1:38:52 | |
115 | FIN | Savon Suunta (163) | +22:07 | J Kettunen | 1:48:23 | |
116 | SWE | Tullinge SK (9) | +22:09 | Tomm Eriksson | 1:43:32 | |
117 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (54) | +22:16 | Mik Mannonen | 1:39:26 | |
118 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (116) | +22:19 | J Simukka | 1:46:31 | |
119 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (23) | +22:22 | Matti Ahvonen | 1:42:21 | |
120 | SWE | OK Stigen (111) | +22:25 | G Henningsson | 1:34:00 | |
121 | SWE | OK Tyr (83) | +22:29 | M Kullin | 1:32:06 | |
122 | SWE | Kils OK (73) | +22:32 | Lars Carnander | 1:47:18 | |
123 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (195) | +22:36 | R Hankaniemi | 1:44:17 | |
124 | NOR | Grorud IL (27) | +22:46 | E Hallan | 1:45:16 | |
125 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (120) | +22:49 | T Partanen | 1:37:56 | |
126 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (89) | +22:52 | Håka Elveljung | 1:35:18 | |
127 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (85) | +22:55 | U Ranta | 1:46:03 | |
128 | FIN | Lapinlahden Veto (241) | +22:58 | M Väisänen | 1:53:30 | |
129 | SWE | Kovlands IF (82) | +23:03 | Ove Boström | 1:45:43 | |
130 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (107) | +23:08 | P Raula | 1:44:24 | |
131 | SWE | Bjursås OK (59) | +23:24 | J Björklund | 1:45:56 | |
132 | FIN | Kensu (105) | +23:26 | Martti Sahi | 1:47:50 | |
133 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (323) | +23:43 | J Rautasalo | 1:46:32 | |
134 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (229) | +23:46 | P Kanste | 1:38:36 | |
135 | SWE | Iströms SK (150) | +23:49 | T Tranberg | 1:51:50 | |
136 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (191) | +23:53 | U Kervinen | 1:38:56 | |
137 | SWE | OK Renen (222) | +24:16 | T Boström | 1:38:07 | |
138 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (137) | +24:20 | J Karvonen | 1:40:09 | |
139 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (162) | +24:24 | R Ahonen | 1:46:44 | |
140 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (66) | +24:28 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:35:59 | |
141 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (201) | +24:33 | P Hantula | 1:38:46 | |
142 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (208) | +24:40 | R Jalonen | 1:44:32 | |
143 | FIN | Kiteen Urheilijat (413) | +24:47 | J Vuorjoki | 1:50:11 | |
144 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (151) | +24:49 | J Saarimäki | 1:47:13 | |
145 | SWE | Hylte OK (96) | +24:52 | M Erixon | 1:39:57 | |
146 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (251) | +25:10 | A Mikkonen | 1:51:52 | |
147 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (109) | +25:11 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:44:09 | |
148 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (225) | +25:38 | T Järvensivu | 1:44:45 | |
149 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (359) | +25:40 | A Mäki | 1:25:37 | |
150 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (108) | +25:42 | J Laaksonen | 1:56:14 | |
151 | SWE | Södertälje IF (100) | +26:03 | R Johansson | 1:37:29 | |
152 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (175) | +26:12 | E Salminen | 1:37:18 | |
153 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (227) | +26:23 | S Kettunen | 1:51:48 | |
154 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (164) | +26:23 | M Lähde | 1:43:18 | |
155 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (160) | +26:24 | M Pulli | 1:38:01 | |
156 | SWE | SOK Viljan (334) | +26:34 | U Rindstig | 1:36:55 | |
157 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (192) | +26:49 | E Alho | 1:36:24 | |
158 | SWE | IK Stora Tuna 2 (139) | +27:02 | A Modigs | 1:37:21 | |
159 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (88) | +27:07 | Dan Norin | 1:37:32 | |
160 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (182) | +27:12 | J Lohikoski | 1:36:07 | |
161 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (132) | +27:55 | L Börjesson | 1:57:52 | |
162 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +28:21 | Jorma Koivisto | 1:47:09 | |
163 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (277) | +28:39 | K Virtanen | 1:43:47 | |
164 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (211) | +29:12 | L Niemelä | 1:43:22 | |
165 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (325) | +29:21 | P Partanen | 1:51:08 | |
166 | FIN | Lynx (189) | +29:36 | P Savilahti | 1:45:02 | |
167 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (55) | +29:40 | Kim Hansen | 1:34:07 | |
168 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (300) | +29:44 | I Ojapalo | 1:46:51 | |
169 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (142) | +29:49 | V Koskinen | 1:51:24 | |
170 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (336) | +30:13 | H Partanen | 1:50:34 | |
171 | FIN | Rastikarhut (22) | +30:15 | Pekka Mattila | 1:44:20 | |
172 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (193) | +30:51 | Lars Krieg | 1:57:15 | |
173 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (112) | +30:57 | R Kummala | 1:53:11 | |
174 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (158) | +30:58 | P Hellstadius | 1:52:30 | |
175 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (265) | +31:32 | L Jokinen | 1:40:37 | |
176 | SWE | OK Kåre (97) | +31:39 | Per Melen | 1:39:42 | |
177 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (161) | +31:41 | M Mäkelä | 1:43:20 | |
178 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (110) | +31:43 | R Sinnelä | 1:47:39 | |
179 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (149) | +31:52 | Jukka Salonen | 1:40:42 | |
180 | FIN | Esbo IF (176) | +31:59 | P Långström | 1:47:12 | |
181 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (239) | +32:05 | J Kokkonen | 1:40:58 | |
182 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (131) | +32:06 | R Hellin | 1:50:39 | |
183 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (366) | +32:07 | O Koivunen | 1:54:15 | |
184 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (233) | +32:09 | P Liljekvist | 1:47:13 | |
185 | SWE | Hällefors OK (114) | +32:10 | G Andersson | 1:55:03 | |
186 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (258) | +32:12 | P Mattila | 1:47:04 | |
187 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (274) | +32:19 | A Säwenmyr | 1:48:23 | |
188 | SWE | Leksands OK (169) | +32:21 | B Höglund | 1:39:07 | |
189 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (123) | +32:24 | Tho Pettersson | 1:47:58 | |
190 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (243) | +32:27 | M Andelmaa | 1:58:12 | |
191 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (246) | +32:28 | H Kolila | 1:47:23 | |
192 | NOR | Fet OL (113) | +32:30 | P Aas | 2:00:52 | |
193 | SWE | Bredaryds SOK (202) | +32:34 | H Svensson | 1:51:36 | |
194 | SWE | Turebergs IF (173) | +32:48 | P Forss | 2:02:15 | |
195 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (124) | +32:50 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:47:14 | |
196 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (185) | +32:52 | J Savolainen | 1:53:25 | |
197 | FIN | Enon Kisapojat (345) | +32:56 | M Hyttinen | 1:48:17 | |
198 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (255) | +32:58 | Arto Kuikko | 1:54:59 | |
199 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (232) | +33:00 | Veli-P Nurmi | 1:50:04 | |
200 | SWE | IF Hagen (170) | +33:03 | L Holmberg | 1:55:27 |
All | Next 200 > |