All | Next 200 > |
1 | SWE | OK Ravinen (2) | 5:06:27 | Dan Sandvik | 55:45 | |
2 | NOR | NTHI (9) | +39 | Per Sandberg | 51:57 | |
3 | SWE | Malmby IF (13) | +45 | Roger Slännefors | 52:57 | |
4 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (35) | +49 | Vel Rantio | 52:41 | |
5 | SWE | Södertälje IFK (6) | +2:12 | Anders Oxenstjerna | 54:24 | |
6 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (50) | +4:03 | T Korhonen | 56:15 | |
7 | FIN | Rastikarhut (4) | +5:44 | Jyrki Ankelo | 53:44 | |
8 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +5:44 | Kari Korpi | 53:44 | |
9 | SWE | Almby IK (1) | +5:50 | Ulf Larsson | 53:25 | |
10 | SWE | Ockelby OK (7) | +6:02 | Bo Sundkvist | 56:19 | |
11 | SWE | Tullinge SK (10) | +6:02 | Göran Pettersson | 52:22 | |
12 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (12) | +6:02 | Heikki Tiihonen | 54:48 | |
13 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (16) | +6:02 | Markku Piiroinen | 50:57 | |
14 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (22) | +6:02 | Ulf Magnusson | 49:24 | |
15 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +6:02 | Mikko Mannonen | 49:51 | |
16 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (59) | +6:02 | Timo Jokisuu | 53:07 | |
17 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (34) | +9:29 | Teemu Nukki | 50:28 | |
18 | SWE | Jarfalla OK (3) | +9:45 | Paul Irip | 52:17 | |
19 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (5) | +9:45 | Esa Nikkanen | 49:26 | |
20 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (8) | +9:45 | Matti Löppönen | 52:32 | |
21 | FIN | Pargas IF (17) | +9:45 | Mikael Bäck | 57:45 | |
22 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (20) | +9:45 | Markku Pietikäinen | 56:05 | |
23 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (24) | +9:45 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 53:34 | |
24 | FIN | Liedon Parma (25) | +9:45 | Harri Kottonen | 48:40 | |
25 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (29) | +9:45 | Ha Tarandi | 53:34 | |
26 | SWE | Arboga OK (45) | +9:45 | Håkan Larsson | 53:34 | |
27 | SWE | Snättringe SK (66) | +9:45 | Andersson | 56:05 | |
28 | NOR | Grorud IL (67) | +9:45 | Ein Jensen | 52:32 | |
29 | SWE | Halmstad OK (72) | +9:45 | Kj Oberger | 53:34 | |
30 | SWE | Tyr OK (44) | +11:50 | K Karlsson | 58:10 | |
31 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (11) | +13:26 | Mikko Toivonen | 59:27 | |
32 | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK (14) | +13:26 | Per Hallerstig | 52:21 | |
33 | FIN | Iisu (15) | +13:26 | Jarmo Heikka | 54:43 | |
34 | NOR | Eiker OL (18) | +13:26 | Björn Haavengen | 56:13 | |
35 | SWE | OK Orion (23) | +13:26 | Anders Liljenberg | 1:05:38 | |
36 | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK 2 (32) | +13:26 | Pettersson | 56:13 | |
37 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (33) | +13:26 | Johansson | 52:21 | |
38 | SWE | Avesta OK (37) | +13:26 | Th Sandvik | 58:29 | |
39 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +13:26 | Ra Syväoja | 54:25 | |
40 | SWE | Rehns Bk (49) | +13:26 | M Hellberg | 54:25 | |
41 | SWE | Långhundra IF (68) | +13:26 | Ja Lindell | 53:21 | |
42 | NOR | IF Sturla (73) | +13:26 | Harald Thon | 51:37 | |
43 | FIN | Suomen Hiihtoliitto (ulkop) (838) | +13:26 | Pekka Vähäsöyrinki | 55:58 | |
44 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (41) | +15:01 | Öystein Jensen | 53:56 | |
45 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (19) | +17:58 | Petri Laaksonen | 50:13 | |
46 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +17:58 | Jari Ylikoski | 53:34 | |
47 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (27) | +17:58 | R Hallgren | 50:50 | |
48 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (31) | +17:58 | Saarivaara | 50:50 | |
49 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +17:58 | Tuomo Mattila | 53:34 | |
50 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (46) | +17:58 | Sakari Kekki | 58:43 | |
51 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (47) | +17:58 | Sandström | 53:54 | |
52 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +17:58 | Mi Elomäki | 53:34 | |
53 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (57) | +17:58 | O Huhtanen | 1:01:47 | |
54 | NOR | OK Av 1952 (63) | +17:58 | T Jörgensen | 57:53 | |
55 | NOR | Halden SK (69) | +17:58 | Han Huseby | 58:57 | |
56 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (90) | +17:58 | Kjell Boman | 56:53 | |
57 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (105) | +17:58 | P Tiderman | 56:53 | |
58 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (111) | +17:58 | Tapani Kesti | 53:11 | |
59 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (114) | +17:58 | Pallaspuro | 56:53 | |
60 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (151) | +17:58 | Janne Salmi | 53:34 | |
61 | SWE | Pan/Önos OK (839) | +17:58 | Ste Kallur | 53:34 | |
62 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (28) | +19:28 | J Kotovaara | 55:27 | |
63 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (30) | +19:46 | O Tuominen | 52:38 | |
64 | SWE | Gävle OK (39) | +19:46 | Anders Hedin | 53:53 | |
65 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (48) | +19:46 | Ma Östberg | 53:26 | |
66 | SWE | Majornas IK (51) | +19:46 | Johansson | 50:23 | |
67 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (61) | +19:46 | Tapani Rautavuo | 52:38 | |
68 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (65) | +19:46 | In Jansson | 1:11:58 | |
69 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (80) | +19:46 | J Launonen | 1:00:45 | |
70 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (100) | +19:46 | Jo Karlsen | 58:41 | |
71 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (83) | +22:32 | Per Ek | 57:15 | |
72 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (40) | +24:27 | Markku Salminen | 54:10 | |
73 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (53) | +24:27 | Matti Laitinen | 54:10 | |
74 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (56) | +24:27 | Kukonlehto | 54:10 | |
75 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (64) | +24:27 | Kyösti Kämä | 57:19 | |
76 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK (75) | +24:27 | Per Olsson | 55:29 | |
77 | NOR | Asker SK (87) | +24:27 | Rönneberg | 1:04:22 | |
78 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (102) | +24:27 | Ossi Olin | 55:04 | |
79 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (133) | +24:27 | Arto Turkka | 1:04:22 | |
80 | FIN | KENSU (141) | +24:27 | J Eräjärvi | 55:04 | |
81 | FIN | KENSU 2 (156) | +24:27 | O Häkkinen | 56:56 | |
82 | NOR | Fet OL (170) | +24:27 | Per Ölstad | 59:21 | |
83 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (183) | +24:27 | Sten Hjelm | 55:34 | |
84 | SWE | OK Norrtälje (883) | +24:27 | Ma Jansson | 54:38 | |
85 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (94) | +26:37 | H Elveljung | 49:27 | |
86 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (81) | +26:44 | Olli Mattila | 53:39 | |
87 | SWE | Bjursås OK (42) | +27:19 | Be Sjögren | 57:56 | |
88 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (43) | +27:19 | Pettersson | 55:39 | |
89 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +27:19 | Risto Pirinen | 57:02 | |
90 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (60) | +27:19 | Ma Mylläri | 1:02:13 | |
91 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +27:19 | Liitiäinen | 55:39 | |
92 | SWE | Skogsfalken QK (77) | +27:19 | And Viberg | 56:24 | |
93 | SWE | Stockholms OK (79) | +27:19 | Pe Sjögren | 55:39 | |
94 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86) | +27:19 | Jukka Vilenius | 54:14 | |
95 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (88) | +27:19 | Ul Nilsson | 57:56 | |
96 | FIN | IF Femman (89) | +27:19 | Jan-E Hall | 1:02:55 | |
97 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (91) | +27:19 | Jukka Latokylä | 57:02 | |
98 | SWE | Arboga OK 2 (92) | +27:19 | L Holmovist | 51:50 | |
99 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (96) | +27:19 | P Luukkanen | 54:14 | |
100 | FIN | Rastiketut (97) | +27:19 | Ti Hoskari | 54:14 | |
101 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL (99) | +27:19 | Mellegård | 1:10:06 | |
102 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (104) | +27:19 | Tapani Huhta | 58:26 | |
103 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (108) | +27:19 | Göran Lind | 54:14 | |
104 | SWE | Jarfalla OK 2 (115) | +27:19 | O Bovallius | 53:39 | |
105 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (116) | +27:19 | P Wollbrand | 54:14 | |
106 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (870) | +27:19 | Kr Fjägers | 1:00:11 | |
107 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (121) | +27:19 | A Rantanen | 1:00:11 | |
108 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (127) | +27:19 | H Karjalainen | 50:09 | |
109 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (135) | +27:19 | Jouko Vääränen | 50:42 | |
110 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (178) | +29:41 | Matti Tahkola | 59:24 | |
111 | SWE | Täby SOK (62) | +30:09 | Ha Hattara | 52:59 | |
112 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (71) | +30:09 | T Mathisen | 52:59 | |
113 | NOR | Oppsal IF (74) | +30:09 | Israelsson | 1:05:03 | |
114 | SWE | Ludvika OK (78) | +30:09 | Danielsson | 57:04 | |
115 | SWE | Österaker OK (82) | +30:09 | A Svensson | 59:52 | |
116 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (84) | +30:09 | Ja Haataja | 1:01:41 | |
117 | SWE | Ärla IF (85) | +30:09 | Pett Raita | 57:04 | |
118 | SWE | SOK Viljan (95) | +30:09 | Lenn Kalen | 57:36 | |
119 | SWE | Storviks IF (113) | +30:09 | O Karlsson | 57:04 | |
120 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (119) | +30:09 | Jarmo Laakso | 58:29 | |
121 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (120) | +30:09 | Ju Heimola | 51:27 | |
122 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (152) | +30:09 | Juha Karhu | 1:00:46 | |
123 | SWE | 169 Kovlands IF (169) | +30:09 | M Fridlund | 55:01 | |
124 | SWE | Stora Tuna IIK 2 (218) | +30:09 | Andersson | 52:59 | |
125 | SWE | Södertälje IF (132) | +31:54 | Johansson | 56:46 | |
126 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (58) | +32:37 | Kimmo Juvonen | 52:14 | |
127 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (76) | +32:37 | Didriksson | 53:55 | |
128 | NOR | Ringerike OL (93) | +32:37 | Knut Sunde | 57:29 | |
129 | SWE | Västerås OK (103) | +32:37 | P Karlsson | 56:28 | |
130 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (106) | +32:37 | J Partanen | 56:28 | |
131 | FIN | Akilles OK (107) | +32:37 | K Björkell | 53:59 | |
132 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (270) | +32:37 | Sundström | 59:32 | |
133 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (125) | +32:37 | Håkan Träff | 56:28 | |
134 | SWE | OS Svackan (128) | +32:37 | K Andersin | 1:02:20 | |
135 | SWE | Linköpings OK (140) | +32:37 | M Eriksson | 1:00:57 | |
136 | SWE | OK Orion 2 (150) | +32:37 | O Svensson | 55:27 | |
137 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (159) | +32:37 | Pa Inkinen | 56:28 | |
138 | SWE | OK Kåre (160) | +32:37 | Chr Morell | 53:55 | |
139 | SWE | IK Westmannia (172) | +32:37 | A Karlsson | 1:02:20 | |
140 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (275) | +32:37 | Ju Mikkola | 53:55 | |
141 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (197) | +32:37 | S Kauppila | 55:41 | |
142 | SWE | OK Södertörn (192) | +36:46 | Johansson | 59:36 | |
143 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (98) | +38:14 | Pe Ripatti | 54:27 | |
144 | SWE | OK Hällen (110) | +38:14 | Ol Ohlsson | 59:32 | |
145 | SWE | Järla IF (122) | +38:14 | H Stjernström | 56:21 | |
146 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (129) | +38:14 | H Lillberg | 52:24 | |
147 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (130) | +38:14 | Tarkiainen | 54:53 | |
148 | FIN | Eräpirkat (134) | +38:14 | Ka Iivonen | 53:17 | |
149 | SWE | Tyr OK 2 (136) | +38:14 | Jan Olsson | 57:37 | |
150 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (142) | +38:14 | J Kalliokoski | 1:05:09 | |
151 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (840) | +38:14 | Ahtilinna | 59:32 | |
152 | FIN | Lynx (154) | +38:14 | Simo Sukselainen | 50:26 | |
153 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (155) | +38:14 | Mau Hyytiä | 1:01:04 | |
154 | SWE | Rotebro IS (212) | +38:14 | P Sandgren | 54:53 | |
155 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (165) | +38:14 | T Narvinen | 53:17 | |
156 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (166) | +38:14 | Hellstadius | 56:21 | |
157 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (175) | +38:14 | Ljungberg | 1:11:06 | |
158 | SWE | Rånäs OK (180) | +38:14 | L Nordlund | 1:01:04 | |
159 | SWE | Kils OK (181) | +38:14 | Hammarsten | 53:17 | |
160 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (185) | +38:14 | Ha Kulmala | 1:06:34 | |
161 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (232) | +38:14 | Ismo Niemi | 56:21 | |
162 | SWE | Vallentuna OK (209) | +38:14 | Da Hedlund | 56:21 | |
163 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (215) | +38:14 | Koivusalo | 1:01:04 | |
164 | SWE | IK Fyris (206) | +38:14 | Johan Trygg | 59:32 | |
165 | SWE | OK Djerf (194) | +38:14 | Örjan Säker | 1:01:04 | |
166 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (195) | +38:14 | Ja Demlsom | 1:01:04 | |
167 | SWE | Väsby OK (198) | +38:14 | Håkan Ivars | 56:21 | |
168 | SWE | OK Hammaren (143) | +41:26 | P Carlberg | 55:36 | |
169 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (101) | +41:53 | P Hämäläinen | 56:03 | |
170 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (109) | +41:53 | T Grönroos | 58:48 | |
171 | SWE | Skogsmårdarna OK (131) | +41:53 | Oskarsson | 1:00:00 | |
172 | NOR | OK Sör (280) | +41:53 | Tor Hansen | 52:30 | |
173 | SWE | Stigen OK (138) | +41:53 | Gunnarsson | 54:05 | |
174 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (144) | +41:53 | Ha Honkala | 56:03 | |
175 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +41:53 | Olavi Rajala | 56:03 | |
176 | SWE | Korsnäs IF (146) | +41:53 | Wilhelmsson | 56:56 | |
177 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (148) | +41:53 | Kari Saari | 56:56 | |
178 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (149) | +41:53 | Pentti Hassinen | 1:02:40 | |
179 | SWE | Täby IS (153) | +41:53 | Olle Smitt | 1:00:00 | |
180 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (235) | +41:53 | Mika Ahola | 1:04:43 | |
181 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (249) | +41:53 | P Rautavuo | 58:32 | |
182 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (211) | +41:53 | Visa Palonen | 1:01:16 | |
183 | FIN | IK Kronan (167) | +41:53 | Tommy Löfroth | 58:32 | |
184 | SWE | Nässjö OK (168) | +41:53 | P Sandlund | 1:10:13 | |
185 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (171) | +41:53 | An Westman | 1:11:36 | |
186 | SWE | Rönneby OK (173) | +41:53 | O Sjösäter | 59:07 | |
187 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (269) | +41:53 | Vesa Lujala | 1:00:52 | |
188 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (177) | +41:53 | Aapo Palonen | 1:00:00 | |
189 | SWE | Växjö OK (179) | +41:53 | A Sandblad | 1:03:17 | |
190 | SWE | Skene SoIS (182) | +41:53 | Jan Skogum | 1:03:11 | |
191 | SWE | Kalmar OK (256) | +41:53 | Pa Jonsson | 1:04:43 | |
192 | SWE | OK Vargen (214) | +41:53 | And Nordin | 58:32 | |
193 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (213) | +41:53 | T Eriksson | 1:04:43 | |
194 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (287) | +43:41 | T Suominen | 1:13:24 | |
195 | SWE | OK Mangen (163) | +44:06 | Be Nilsson | 58:16 | |
196 | FIN | OK Orient (112) | +45:04 | U Björklund | 1:09:56 | |
197 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (117) | +45:04 | Jaakkonen | 57:16 | |
198 | SWE | Kjula IF (123) | +45:04 | Be Larsson | 59:14 | |
199 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (126) | +45:04 | Per Dahlin | 55:41 | |
200 | SWE | Hammarby IF (217) | +45:04 | F Malmberg | 57:16 |
All | Next 200 > |