1 | SWE | Rembo IK (93) | 40:30 | Gustavsson Marie | 40:30 | |
2 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (35) | +1 | Hassinen Sari | 40:31 | |
3 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (52) | +1 | Josefsson Anne | 40:31 | |
4 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (57) | +1 | Karjalainen Riitta | 40:31 | |
5 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (72) | +1 | Mäki.-Kamppi Teresa | 40:31 | |
6 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (144) | +1 | Herva Marjo | 40:31 | |
7 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (1) | +31 | Grape Ylva | 41:01 | |
8 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (12) | +31 | Hämäläinen Riitta | 41:01 | |
9 | FIN | Kensu (21) | +40 | Lappalainen Paula | 41:10 | |
10 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (49) | +40 | Kekki Arja | 41:10 | |
11 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (14) | +49 | Heinonen Jutta | 41:19 | |
12 | SWE | Malmby IF (45) | +51 | Sundbue Carina | 41:21 | |
13 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (126) | +51 | Savolainen Paula | 41:21 | |
14 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +1:12 | Heino Katri | 41:42 | |
15 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (62) | +1:12 | Lång Gun-Viol | 41:42 | |
16 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (131) | +1:32 | Aarikka Mari | 42:02 | |
17 | SWE | Turebergs IF (29) | +2:32 | Markman Malin | 43:02 | |
18 | TCH | Nationalteam Tch (25) | +2:47 | Wagnerova Petra | 43:17 | |
19 | NOR | Porsgrun OL (36) | +2:47 | Larsen Synnöve | 43:17 | |
20 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (37) | +2:47 | Mäkelä Anne | 43:17 | |
21 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (42) | +2:47 | Anttila Sisko | 43:17 | |
22 | SWE | IF Hagen (59) | +2:47 | Liljegren Anna | 43:17 | |
23 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (68) | +2:47 | Tiira Kirsi | 43:17 | |
24 | NOR | OK Av 1952 (69) | +2:47 | Knoph Sidsel | 43:17 | |
25 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (112) | +2:47 | Saarinen Annamari | 43:17 | |
26 | NOR | OL Nordpil (119) | +2:47 | Hultgreen Wenche | 43:17 | |
27 | FIN | Rastihaukat (180) | +2:47 | Portin Marja-Liisa | 43:17 | |
28 | NOR | Lyn (81) | +3:15 | Verde Linda | 43:45 | |
29 | SWE | Säffle OK (3) | +3:22 | Ransjö Lotta | 43:52 | |
30 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (7) | +3:22 | Palmi Kirre | 43:52 | |
31 | NOR | Halden SK (15) | +3:22 | Solheim Anne Marie | 43:52 | |
32 | FIN | Liedon Parma (16) | +3:22 | Koivula Pirjo | 43:52 | |
33 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (17) | +3:22 | Siitonen Irene | 43:52 | |
34 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (18) | +3:22 | Palmgren Katarina | 43:52 | |
35 | NOR | Fet OL (27) | +3:22 | Stokseth Lene | 43:52 | |
36 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (30) | +3:22 | Antonsen Trine | 43:52 | |
37 | SWE | OK Njudung (38) | +3:22 | KarlssonAnn-Kristin | 43:52 | |
38 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (47) | +3:22 | Torp Heidi | 43:52 | |
39 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (79) | +3:22 | Gård Gunilla | 43:52 | |
40 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (92) | +3:22 | Laakso Jaana | 43:52 | |
41 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (156) | +3:22 | Etholen Rose-Marie | 43:52 | |
42 | SWE | Snättringe SK (163) | +3:22 | Sterling Ulla | 43:52 | |
43 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (205) | +3:22 | Harju Lea | 43:52 | |
44 | FIN | Kensu 2 (235) | +3:22 | Parkkali Pirjo | 43:52 | |
45 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (297) | +3:22 | Kniivilä Kati | 43:52 | |
46 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (34) | +3:58 | Laitinen Päivi | 44:28 | |
47 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (13) | +4:06 | Vauhkonen Mervi | 44:36 | |
48 | SWE | Storviks IF (4) | +4:08 | Andersson Pernilla | 44:38 | |
49 | SWE | Almby IK (5) | +4:08 | Andersson Carina | 44:38 | |
50 | SWE | Älvdalens IF (8) | +4:08 | Isaksson Elisabet | 44:38 | |
51 | SWE | Tullinge SK (9) | +4:08 | Åkerlund Kerstin | 44:38 | |
52 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK (10) | +4:08 | Eriksson Mona | 44:38 | |
53 | SWE | OK Ravinen (11) | +4:08 | Nåbo Ranveig | 44:38 | |
54 | FIN | Pargas IF (20) | +4:08 | Pahlman Maria | 44:38 | |
55 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22) | +4:08 | Anttila Mervi | 44:38 | |
56 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (24) | +4:08 | Leppänen Mervi | 44:38 | |
57 | SWE | Avesta OK (26) | +4:08 | Lindström Eva | 44:38 | |
58 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (28) | +4:08 | Peltola Irmeli | 44:38 | |
59 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (31) | +4:08 | Jansson Ulrica | 44:38 | |
60 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (40) | +4:08 | Jönsson Britt | 44:38 | |
61 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (41) | +4:08 | Virtanen Hanna | 44:38 | |
62 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (43) | +4:08 | Nuutinen Anneli | 44:38 | |
63 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (48) | +4:08 | Bratt Maria | 44:38 | |
64 | SWE | Tunafors SK (53) | +4:08 | Almgren Maria | 44:38 | |
65 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (54) | +4:08 | Westgaard Marit | 44:38 | |
66 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (55) | +4:08 | Rosendahl Lena | 44:38 | |
67 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (56) | +4:08 | Papinsaari Marja | 44:38 | |
68 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (63) | +4:08 | Bogestedt Marianne | 44:38 | |
69 | NOR | OL Trollelg (70) | +4:08 | Selläg Siw | 44:38 | |
70 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (73) | +4:08 | Sipponen Eija | 44:38 | |
71 | SWE | Utby IK (75) | +4:08 | Johansson Pia | 44:38 | |
72 | NOR | Freidig SK (76) | +4:08 | Danielsen Berit | 44:38 | |
73 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (78) | +4:08 | Johansson Maria | 44:38 | |
74 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (80) | +4:08 | v Schoultz Heini | 44:38 | |
75 | SWE | Linköpings OK (84) | +4:08 | Bachteman Karin | 44:38 | |
76 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (86) | +4:08 | Mahlanen Sirpa | 44:38 | |
77 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (91) | +4:08 | Orkola Eija | 44:38 | |
78 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (94) | +4:08 | Autio Tiina | 44:38 | |
79 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (101) | +4:08 | Pirilä Riikka | 44:38 | |
80 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (121) | +4:08 | Ranerfors Annmari | 44:38 | |
81 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (122) | +4:08 | Liukkonen Sirpa | 44:38 | |
82 | SWE | OK Renen (162) | +4:08 | Mörtberg Birgitta | 44:38 | |
83 | FIN | Kimito SF (167) | +4:08 | Åsten Pamela | 44:38 | |
84 | FIN | Auran Vannas (192) | +4:08 | Metsäranta Kristiina | 44:38 | |
85 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (195) | +4:08 | Nuolioja Arja | 44:38 | |
86 | FIN | OK Järven (247) | +4:08 | Blomberg Helena | 44:38 | |
87 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (252) | +4:08 | Leppänen Kirsi | 44:38 | |
88 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (277) | +4:08 | Kettunen Pia | 44:38 | |
89 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (287) | +4:08 | Suominen Auli | 44:38 | |
90 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (399) | +4:08 | Grönman Erja | 44:38 | |
91 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (19) | +4:09 | Arnesson Kerstin | 44:39 | |
92 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (133) | +5:02 | Munne Ulla | 45:32 | |
93 | NOR | Eidsvoll Ol (6) | +5:20 | Westengen Ingjerd | 45:50 | |
94 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (23) | +5:20 | Kolkkala Reeta | 45:50 | |
95 | SWE | OK Pan-Önos (50) | +5:20 | Svensson Britt-Mar | 45:50 | |
96 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (95) | +5:20 | Linjama Mirja | 45:50 | |
97 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (138) | +5:20 | Heinonen Marita | 45:50 | |
98 | SWE | Tierps SOK (159) | +5:20 | Johansson Cathrine | 45:50 | |
99 | SWE | IK Fyris (176) | +5:20 | Carlsson Margareta | 45:50 | |
100 | SWE | Frösö IF (194) | +5:20 | Lindström Helena | 45:50 | |
101 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (393) | +5:20 | Häivälä Virpi | 45:50 | |
102 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (123) | +5:48 | Karlsson Christina | 46:18 | |
103 | SWE | Gävle OK (32) | +6:06 | Öhlund Inger | 46:36 | |
104 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (44) | +6:06 | Sorsa Heli | 46:36 | |
105 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (61) | +6:06 | Ek Anna | 46:36 | |
106 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (66) | +6:06 | Jörgensen Nina E. | 46:36 | |
107 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (77) | +6:06 | Berglund Anna-K. | 46:36 | |
108 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +6:06 | Rautanen Sari | 46:36 | |
109 | FIN | IK Falken (89) | +6:06 | Gunell Anette | 46:36 | |
110 | SWE | Kovlands IF (96) | +6:06 | Ludin Ingrid | 46:36 | |
111 | SWE | OK Tyr (100) | +6:06 | Johansson Ulla | 46:36 | |
112 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (106) | +6:06 | Danielsson Karin | 46:36 | |
113 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (107) | +6:06 | Touru Pia | 46:36 | |
114 | FIN | Lynx (114) | +6:06 | Liljeström Merja | 46:36 | |
115 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (116) | +6:06 | Martti Maarit | 46:36 | |
116 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (157) | +6:06 | Hadmark Eva | 46:36 | |
117 | SWE | Väsby OK (184) | +6:06 | Boudrie Pia | 46:36 | |
118 | SWE | Rånäs OK (239) | +6:06 | Rantakokko Susanne | 46:36 | |
119 | FIN | Rastiketut (248) | +6:06 | Mäkineste Outi | 46:36 | |
120 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (289) | +6:06 | Kielinen Satu | 46:36 | |
121 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (375) | +6:06 | Pulkkinen Elina | 46:36 | |
122 | SWE | Västerås OK (82) | +6:54 | Wiklander Karin | 47:24 | |
123 | SWE | OK Hällen (87) | +7:03 | Abdelkader Sara | 47:33 | |
124 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (117) | +7:03 | Heerman Maria | 47:33 | |
125 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (189) | +7:03 | Huhtinen Kirsi | 47:33 | |
126 | SWE | Bromma OK (212) | +7:03 | Nissar Marie | 47:33 | |
127 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (225) | +7:03 | Tolonen Liisa | 47:33 | |
128 | FIN | Sippurasti (71) | +7:30 | Kattelus Airi | 48:00 | |
129 | SWE | OK Landehof (137) | +7:30 | Andreasson Helen | 48:00 | |
130 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (143) | +7:30 | Kurhinen Maria | 48:00 | |
131 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (146) | +7:30 | Haapamäki Jonna | 48:00 | |
132 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (150) | +7:30 | Toivonen Mari | 48:00 | |
133 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (171) | +7:30 | Marberg Anneli | 48:00 | |
134 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (259) | +7:30 | Näätänen Jaana | 48:00 | |
135 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (58) | +7:45 | Luonteri Elina | 48:15 | |
136 | SWE | Järfälla OK (46) | +7:58 | Schölander Sofia | 48:28 | |
137 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (108) | +7:58 | Johansson Wivianne | 48:28 | |
138 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (129) | +7:58 | Häkkinen Kirsti | 48:28 | |
139 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (141) | +7:58 | Engberg Anna | 48:28 | |
140 | SWE | Majornas IK (142) | +7:58 | Johansson Lena | 48:28 | |
141 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (193) | +7:58 | Männistö Henna | 48:28 | |
142 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (243) | +7:58 | Tepponen Pirjo | 48:28 | |
143 | SWE | Täby SOK (85) | +8:17 | Vikström Inger | 48:47 | |
144 | SWE | Ludvika OK (64) | +8:25 | Lundberg Anna | 48:55 | |
145 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (181) | +8:25 | Vistiaho Sari | 48:55 | |
146 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 2 (370) | +8:25 | Mäkeläinen Anneli | 48:55 | |
147 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (125) | +8:47 | Hellen Solveig | 49:17 | |
148 | NOR | IL Tyrving (39) | +9:05 | Owren Nörstebö S. | 49:35 | |
149 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (60) | +9:05 | Svendsen Annette | 49:35 | |
150 | FIN | Rastikarhut (67) | +9:05 | Rantanen Teresa | 49:35 | |
151 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (74) | +9:05 | Pettersson Marie | 49:35 | |
152 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (83) | +9:05 | Enroth Jaana | 49:35 | |
153 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuumin (90) | +9:05 | Tuumi Leena | 49:35 | |
154 | FIN | Reima -34 (99) | +9:05 | Rimminen Lulu | 49:35 | |
155 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (104) | +9:05 | Ahonen Liisa | 49:35 | |
156 | SWE | OK Kåre (118) | +9:05 | Olhans Kersti | 49:35 | |
157 | FIN | Iisu (130) | +9:05 | Virkkula Pirkko | 49:35 | |
158 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (145) | +9:05 | Mikkola Päivi | 49:35 | |
159 | FIN | IF Minken (147) | +9:05 | Wikblom Marianne | 49:35 | |
160 | NOR | Asker SK (153) | +9:05 | Römcke Elisabeth | 49:35 | |
161 | SWE | IK Hellas (161) | +9:05 | Winald Annika | 49:35 | |
162 | NOR | Fet OL 2 (166) | +9:05 | Glomnes Gro | 49:35 | |
163 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (173) | +9:05 | Peltonen Marja | 49:35 | |
164 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (175) | +9:05 | Raitomäki Päivikki | 49:35 | |
165 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +9:05 | Tammelin Tuija | 49:35 | |
166 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (178) | +9:05 | Andersson Eva | 49:35 | |
167 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (185) | +9:05 | Lietzen Elise | 49:35 | |
168 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen 2 (190) | +9:05 | Johansson Birgitta | 49:35 | |
169 | SWE | Storviks IF 2 (196) | +9:05 | Jansson Maria | 49:35 | |
170 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (208) | +9:05 | Salmela Juulia | 49:35 | |
171 | SWE | Korsnäs IF (210) | +9:05 | Westerlund Maria | 49:35 | |
172 | SWE | Åby SOK (211) | +9:05 | Träff Karin | 49:35 | |
173 | SWE | Ärla IF (216) | +9:05 | Andersson Lena | 49:35 | |
174 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (217) | +9:05 | Rochford Astrid | 49:35 | |
175 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (222) | +9:05 | Issakainen Anna-Liisa | 49:35 | |
176 | SWE | OK Vargen (226) | +9:05 | Johansson Siv | 49:35 | |
177 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (230) | +9:05 | Airevuo Tarja | 49:35 | |
178 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (234) | +9:05 | Suominen Arja | 49:35 | |
179 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (240) | +9:05 | Martander Anna | 49:35 | |
180 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (256) | +9:05 | Heikkilä Sinikka | 49:35 | |
181 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (267) | +9:05 | Pirinen Taina | 49:35 | |
182 | SWE | Västerås OK 2 (268) | +9:05 | Änäkkälä Sinikka | 49:35 | |
183 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (271) | +9:05 | Molen Eva | 49:35 | |
184 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (283) | +9:05 | Stenvall Mari | 49:35 | |
185 | FIN | Reima -34 2 (302) | +9:05 | Jukarainen Leena | 49:35 | |
186 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (307) | +9:05 | Puhakka Sisko | 49:35 | |
187 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (311) | +9:05 | Haapanen Sari | 49:35 | |
188 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (327) | +9:05 | Kinnarinen Sari | 49:35 | |
189 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (374) | +9:05 | Mikkolainen Mirja | 49:35 | |
190 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (394) | +9:05 | Pynttäri Oili | 49:35 | |
191 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +10:24 | Jäkälä Susanna | 50:54 | |
192 | SWE | Arboga OK (51) | +10:28 | Kilhage Maria | 50:58 | |
193 | SWE | Insjöns IF (102) | +10:28 | Karlsson Eva-Lena | 50:58 | |
194 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (109) | +10:28 | Skantz Maria | 50:58 | |
195 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (111) | +10:28 | Jokikokko Tarja | 50:58 | |
196 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (113) | +10:28 | Lehtinen Marjut | 50:58 | |
197 | SWE | IFK Tumba (115) | +10:28 | Bentinger Marie | 50:58 | |
198 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (120) | +10:28 | Johansson Karin | 50:58 | |
199 | SWE | Valbo AIF (127) | +10:28 | Karlsson Lillemor | 50:58 | |
200 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (128) | +10:28 | Porkka Anu | 50:58 | |
201 | NOR | IL Tyrving 2 (132) | +10:28 | Asdöl Kristin | 50:58 | |
202 | FIN | Salon Viesti (134) | +10:28 | Heinonen Marjut | 50:58 | |
203 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat (135) | +10:28 | Laine Lahja | 50:58 | |
204 | FIN | Epilän Esa (136) | +10:28 | Simola Outi | 50:58 | |
205 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (139) | +10:28 | Strand Anna | 50:58 | |
206 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (148) | +10:28 | Frizell My | 50:58 | |
207 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 4 (149) | +10:28 | Löfgren Inger | 50:58 | |
208 | NOR | Löten OL (151) | +10:28 | Skarholen Inger-Li | 50:58 | |
209 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (155) | +10:28 | Pellinen Päivi | 50:58 | |
210 | FIN | IF Femman (170) | +10:28 | Blomqvist Eija | 50:58 | |
211 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (183) | +10:28 | Pajula Tiina | 50:58 | |
212 | NOR | IF Sturla (197) | +10:28 | Bakken Anne Lene | 50:58 | |
213 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (199) | +10:28 | Vainio Maiju | 50:58 | |
214 | FIN | Suunta -57 (200) | +10:28 | Silventoinen Ulla | 50:58 | |
215 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (203) | +10:28 | Aho Merja | 50:58 | |
216 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (206) | +10:28 | Sievänen Maritta | 50:58 | |
217 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (241) | +10:28 | Sallinen Raili | 50:58 | |
218 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (253) | +10:28 | Martikainen Päivi | 50:58 | |
219 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (264) | +10:28 | Myllys Leena | 50:58 | |
220 | SWE | Järla IF (274) | +10:28 | Liljekvist Maud | 50:58 | |
221 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (294) | +10:28 | Flöjt Anu | 50:58 | |
222 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (298) | +10:28 | Mäkipää Raila | 50:58 | |
223 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (326) | +10:28 | Laine Eine | 50:58 | |
224 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (332) | +10:28 | Korkeakangas Eeva- | 50:58 | |
225 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (352) | +10:28 | Lindström Kaarina | 50:58 | |
226 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (365) | +10:28 | Heiskanen Marjut | 50:58 | |
227 | SWE | IFK Mora (97) | +10:29 | Eriksson Majt | 50:59 | |
228 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (286) | +11:30 | Mähönen Tarja | 52:00 | |
229 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (65) | +11:35 | Mutiainen Merja | 52:05 | |
230 | NOR | Modum OL (140) | +11:35 | Löver Hanne | 52:05 | |
231 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +11:35 | Niemeläinen Eeva-L | 52:05 | |
232 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (158) | +11:35 | Torniainen Tiina | 52:05 | |
233 | SWE | Istrums SK (164) | +11:35 | Sterner Catrin | 52:05 | |
234 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (165) | +11:35 | Nygren Aulikki | 52:05 | |
235 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (209) | +11:35 | Österberg Leena | 52:05 | |
236 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (215) | +11:35 | Nieminen Pirkko | 52:05 | |
237 | SWE | Södertälje IF (246) | +11:35 | Gustavsson Eva | 52:05 | |
238 | FIN | IK Kronan (265) | +11:35 | Sundqvist Åsa | 52:05 | |
239 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (312) | +11:35 | Koski Sari | 52:05 | |
240 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (228) | +12:15 | Kaasalainen Riitta | 52:45 | |
241 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (98) | +12:27 | Verho Sari | 52:57 | |
242 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (103) | +12:27 | Kylmälä Leeni | 52:57 | |
243 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (110) | +12:27 | Sintonen Satu | 52:57 | |
244 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +12:27 | Kivilahti Katariina | 52:57 | |
245 | FIN | Akilles OK (168) | +12:27 | Alden Helena | 52:57 | |
246 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (169) | +12:27 | Carlson Anette | 52:57 | |
247 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (213) | +12:27 | Hietanen Rea | 52:57 | |
248 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (224) | +12:27 | Lerssi Jaana | 52:57 | |
249 | SWE | Älvsjö-Örby OK (245) | +12:27 | Wadin Margareta | 52:57 | |
250 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 2 (260) | +12:27 | Nurmi Jaana | 52:57 | |
251 | FIN | Vörå IF (269) | +12:27 | Kullas Annika | 52:57 | |
252 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +12:27 | Latvasto Heli | 52:57 | |
253 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (395) | +12:27 | Hämäläinen Sirpa | 52:57 | |
254 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (229) | +12:40 | Pulkkinen Eeva | 53:10 | |
255 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (188) | +12:58 | Salmela Tiina | 53:28 | |
256 | FIN | OK77 (105) | +13:06 | Winsten Camilla | 53:36 | |
257 | SWE | IF Tjalve (201) | +13:06 | Axelsson Florence | 53:36 | |
258 | SWE | OK Österåker (214) | +13:06 | Karlberg Petra | 53:36 | |
259 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (227) | +13:06 | Kauppila Päivi | 53:36 | |
260 | SWE | SOK Viljan (236) | +13:06 | Svenson Anne | 53:36 | |
261 | FIN | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (250) | +13:06 | Sammatti (Molin) T | 53:36 | |
262 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (255) | +13:06 | Raita Kristina | 53:36 | |
263 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (261) | +13:06 | Prest Marina | 53:36 | |
264 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (266) | +13:06 | Määttänen Seija | 53:36 | |
265 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (276) | +13:06 | Karvinen Tuulikki | 53:36 | |
266 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (288) | +13:06 | Aalto Nina | 53:36 | |
267 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (292) | +13:06 | Kankaala Taina | 53:36 | |
268 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (295) | +13:06 | Hokajärvi Raili | 53:36 | |
269 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 6 (330) | +13:06 | Ritasalo Maaria | 53:36 | |
270 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (367) | +13:06 | Paananen Sanna | 53:36 | |
271 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (388) | +13:06 | Honkanen Anu | 53:36 | |
272 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (207) | +14:24 | Ekqvist Terttu | 54:54 | |
273 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (160) | +14:48 | Augustsson Gunilla | 55:18 | |
274 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (219) | +14:48 | Kaassalmi Niina | 55:18 | |
275 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (251) | +14:48 | Juvonen Riitta | 55:18 | |
276 | SWE | Rotebro IS (258) | +14:48 | Eriksson Christina | 55:18 | |
277 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (275) | +14:48 | Petersson Gunlög | 55:18 | |
278 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (279) | +14:48 | Nieminen Riitta | 55:18 | |
279 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (310) | +14:48 | Salonen Hannele | 55:18 | |
280 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (313) | +14:48 | Koivunen Niina | 55:18 | |
281 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (339) | +14:48 | Salmi Kirsti | 55:18 | |
282 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 2 (390) | +14:48 | Hakanen Arja | 55:18 | |
283 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (249) | +15:15 | Majander Tuija | 55:45 | |
284 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (33) | +15:20 | Johansson Carina | 55:50 | |
285 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL 2 (152) | +15:33 | Undrum Nina | 56:03 | |
286 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (186) | +15:33 | Niiranen Lea | 56:03 | |
287 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (187) | +15:33 | Karjalainen Marjaana | 56:03 | |
288 | SWE | KFUM Orientering (198) | +15:33 | Carlsson Sofia | 56:03 | |
289 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (202) | +15:33 | Borgenström Mia | 56:03 | |
290 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (204) | +15:33 | Pekkinen Paula | 56:03 | |
291 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (221) | +15:33 | Joutsen Marja | 56:03 | |
292 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (223) | +15:33 | Välimaa Tuula | 56:03 | |
293 | FIN | Koovee 2 (233) | +15:33 | Reunamäki Marja-L | 56:03 | |
294 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (237) | +15:33 | Kalteenmäki Seija | 56:03 | |
295 | FIN | Tuusniemen Tempaus (242) | +15:33 | Kanerva Marja-Liisa | 56:03 | |
296 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (272) | +15:33 | Rajalin Raija | 56:03 | |
297 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (273) | +15:33 | Ahvenainen Tuula | 56:03 | |
298 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (291) | +15:33 | Tikkala Soili | 56:03 | |
299 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (299) | +15:33 | Parviainen Seija | 56:03 | |
300 | FIN | OK77 2 (301) | +15:33 | Holmström Ursula | 56:03 | |
301 | FIN | Koovee 3 (314) | +15:33 | Launonen Seija | 56:03 | |
302 | FIN | IF Minken 2 (315) | +15:33 | Björkroth Annika | 56:03 | |
303 | SWE | Älvsby IF (316) | +15:33 | Johansson Marita | 56:03 | |
304 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat (356) | +15:33 | Hämäläinen Airi | 56:03 | |
305 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (400) | +15:33 | Haataja Katri | 56:03 | |
306 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (389) | +16:43 | Ukkola Helena | 57:13 | |
307 | FIN | Lynx 2 (281) | +17:06 | Sundberg Liisa | 57:36 | |
308 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (285) | +17:06 | Valli Hilkka | 57:36 | |
309 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (304) | +17:06 | Sinkkonen Tarja | 57:36 | |
310 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (309) | +17:06 | Toivonen Leena | 57:36 | |
311 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (329) | +17:06 | Martiskainen Sirkka | 57:36 | |
312 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (359) | +17:06 | Eura Eija-Riitta | 57:36 | |
313 | FIN | Iisu 2 (363) | +17:06 | Vilppola Anneli | 57:36 | |
314 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (338) | +18:03 | Paulanto Hanna | 58:33 | |
315 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (172) | +18:40 | Oksanen Irja | 59:10 | |
316 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (174) | +18:40 | Joukas Kirsi | 59:10 | |
317 | FIN | Koovee (182) | +18:40 | Puuppo Sinikka | 59:10 | |
318 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (218) | +18:40 | Paavola Soili | 59:10 | |
319 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (231) | +18:40 | Virtala Miia | 59:10 | |
320 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (238) | +18:40 | Suominen Päivi | 59:10 | |
321 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (244) | +18:40 | Muhonen Tyyne | 59:10 | |
322 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (254) | +18:40 | Kallio Sanna-Mari | 59:10 | |
323 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (257) | +18:40 | Huhtala Sirkku | 59:10 | |
324 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (262) | +18:40 | Laine Virpi | 59:10 | |
325 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (263) | +18:40 | Juola Ulla | 59:10 | |
326 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (282) | +18:40 | Teräväinen Kirsi | 59:10 | |
327 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 3 (284) | +18:40 | Aaltonen Eija | 59:10 | |
328 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (290) | +18:40 | Kesti Hanna | 59:10 | |
329 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (296) | +18:40 | Isoherranen Kaarina | 59:10 | |
330 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (317) | +18:40 | Harjunpää Jonna | 59:10 | |
331 | FIN | Närpes OK (319) | +18:40 | Nordmyr Annika | 59:10 | |
332 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 2 (322) | +18:40 | Tikkanen Tuija | 59:10 | |
333 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (328) | +18:40 | Pääkkölä L-K | 59:10 | |
334 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (335) | +18:40 | Korjus Anu | 59:10 | |
335 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (336) | +18:40 | Haarala Ritva | 59:10 | |
336 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (357) | +18:40 | Sulander Mirja-L. | 59:10 | |
337 | FIN | Haagan Terä (373) | +18:40 | Leppänen Aino | 59:10 | |
338 | FIN | Posion Pyrintö (387) | +18:40 | Parkkisenniemi Susanna | 59:10 | |
339 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (364) | +19:42 | Tamminen Terhi | 1:00:12 | |
340 | SWE | Kils OK (179) | +19:50 | Green Ann | 1:00:20 | |
341 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (191) | +19:50 | Einonen Virpi | 1:00:20 | |
342 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (270) | +19:50 | Alakruuvi Marjatta | 1:00:20 | |
343 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (278) | +19:50 | Torp Tytti | 1:00:20 | |
344 | FIN | Eräpirkat (293) | +19:50 | Eskola Merja | 1:00:20 | |
345 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (306) | +19:50 | Honkanen Päivi | 1:00:20 | |
346 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (320) | +19:50 | Tikkala Irene | 1:00:20 | |
347 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (323) | +19:50 | Toivonen Kirsi | 1:00:20 | |
348 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (341) | +19:50 | Ohramaa Tuula | 1:00:20 | |
349 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 4 (350) | +19:50 | Taponen Tiina | 1:00:20 | |
350 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (351) | +19:50 | Kinnunen Marjatta | 1:00:20 | |
351 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 3 (358) | +19:50 | Tiitinen-Salmela S | 1:00:20 | |
352 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (360) | +19:50 | Ylikaatiala Johanna | 1:00:20 | |
353 | FIN | Pargas IF 4 (232) | +21:13 | Söderblom Anne | 1:01:43 | |
354 | FIN | IF Brahe (305) | +21:47 | Stenbacka-Nieminen | 1:02:17 | |
355 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (321) | +21:47 | Salmenkylä Pirkko | 1:02:17 | |
356 | FIN | Siilin Rasti 2 (324) | +21:47 | Venäläinen Jaana | 1:02:17 | |
357 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (325) | +21:47 | Nevalainen Minna | 1:02:17 | |
358 | FIN | OK Terjärv (337) | +21:47 | Dahlvik Annika | 1:02:17 | |
359 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (342) | +21:47 | Virta Jaana | 1:02:17 | |
360 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (346) | +21:47 | Erkkilä Heli | 1:02:17 | |
361 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (353) | +21:47 | Leino Tuula | 1:02:17 | |
362 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (362) | +21:47 | Jussila Pirjo | 1:02:17 | |
363 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 8 (366) | +21:47 | Hulkko Irja | 1:02:17 | |
364 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (371) | +21:47 | Viljanen Jaana | 1:02:17 | |
365 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (379) | +21:47 | Lakanen Sirpa | 1:02:17 | |
366 | FIN | IK Örnen (392) | +21:47 | Holmberg Stina | 1:02:17 | |
367 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (401) | +21:47 | Lindholm Anu | 1:02:17 | |
368 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (300) | +26:05 | Sarenius Soila | 1:06:35 | |
369 | FIN | OK Kristina (303) | +30:04 | Lillandt Nancy | 1:10:34 | |
370 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (308) | +30:04 | Väättänen Marja-L. | 1:10:34 | |
371 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (331) | +30:04 | Blomqvist Kristina | 1:10:34 | |
372 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (334) | +30:04 | Leino Hanna | 1:10:34 | |
373 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (345) | +30:04 | Hakala Virpi | 1:10:34 | |
374 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (347) | +30:04 | Järvi Ilona | 1:10:34 | |
375 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (386) | +30:04 | Kuosmanen Maija | 1:10:34 | |
376 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (391) | +30:04 | Kurvinen Ulla | 1:10:34 | |
377 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 (348) | +30:53 | Peltonen Tuula | 1:11:23 | |
378 | FIN | Rastivarsat (318) | +32:12 | Käkelä Anne | 1:12:42 | |
379 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (340) | +32:12 | Jungar Christina | 1:12:42 | |
380 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (344) | +32:12 | Kiskonen Terhi | 1:12:42 | |
381 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (354) | +32:12 | Tujunen Heli | 1:12:42 | |
382 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 4 (384) | +32:12 | Vainio Katja | 1:12:42 | |
383 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (385) | +32:12 | Heinonen Leena | 1:12:42 | |
384 | SWE | Enköpings AIF (396) | +32:12 | Tiefensee Cecilia | 1:12:42 | |
385 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (398) | +32:12 | Salmela Sirpa | 1:12:42 | |
386 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 5 (402) | +32:12 | Yli-Hakula Anne | 1:12:42 | |
387 | FIN | Turun Visat (343) | +33:27 | Tuomisto Pirkko | 1:13:57 | |
388 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (333) | +36:49 | Ansamaa Mari | 1:17:19 | |
389 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (349) | +36:49 | Piirainen Mervi | 1:17:19 | |
390 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 3 (368) | +36:49 | Kerkola Sari | 1:17:19 | |
391 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (369) | +36:49 | Kykkänen Tuija | 1:17:19 | |
392 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (372) | +36:49 | Vuorinen Kirsi | 1:17:19 | |
393 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 9 (378) | +36:49 | Pekkinen Elise | 1:17:19 | |
394 | FIN | XYZ (380) | +36:49 | Kantee Irma | 1:17:19 | |
395 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (381) | +36:49 | Valtonen Anita | 1:17:19 | |
396 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (397) | +36:49 | Tikkala Outi | 1:17:19 | |
397 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (355) | +51:11 | Björkman Päivi | 1:31:41 | |
398 | SWE | Kolsva IF (361) | +59:12 | Hoffstedt Maria | 1:39:42 | |
399 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (377) | +59:12 | Hiekkala Ritva | 1:39:42 | |
400 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (382) | +59:12 | Tonder Irma | 1:39:42 | |
401 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (383) | +59:12 | Kyckling Pirkko | 1:39:42 | |
402 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 4 (376) | +1:14:17 | Salonen Kaisa | 1:54:47 |