All | Next 200 > |
1 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (0) | 48:35 | Riitta Karjalainen | 48:35 | |
2 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (1) | +10 | Eija Sipponen | 48:45 | |
3 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (2) | +25 | Paula Savolainen | 49:00 | |
4 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (3) | +37 | Anitta Knuuttila | 49:12 | |
5 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (4) | +39 | Tarja Hämäläinen | 49:14 | |
6 | SWE | IF Hagen (5) | +49 | Anna Liljegren | 49:24 | |
7 | SWE | Rembo IK (6) | +1:25 | Marie Gustavsson | 50:00 | |
8 | FIN | Rastihaukat (7) | +2:24 | Marja-Liisa Portin | 50:59 | |
9 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (8) | +2:25 | Anna-Mari Vierikko | 51:00 | |
10 | NOR | Halden SK (9) | +2:26 | Anne Maria Solheim | 51:01 | |
11 | SWE | Bjursås OK (10) | +2:46 | Birgitta Hansson | 51:21 | |
12 | SWE | Turebergs IF (11) | +2:57 | Anna Markman | 51:32 | |
13 | SWE | Pan/Önos OK (12) | +3:11 | Britt-Marie Bengtsson | 51:46 | |
14 | SWE | Tullinge SK (13) | +3:14 | Ann-Carin Sundsvalls | 51:49 | |
15 | SWE | Malmby IF (14) | +3:19 | Carina Sundbüe | 51:54 | |
16 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (15) | +3:26 | Teresa Mäki-Kamppi | 52:01 | |
17 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (16) | +3:29 | Åsa Kindlund | 52:04 | |
18 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (17) | +3:30 | Helena Tulkki | 52:05 | |
19 | SWE | Stora Tona IK (18) | +3:56 | Ylva Grape | 52:31 | |
20 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (19) | +3:59 | Kristin Bergstrand | 52:34 | |
21 | NOR | OK Avesta (20) | +4:44 | Sidsel Knoph | 53:19 | |
22 | SWE | Oxvretens SK (21) | +4:54 | Annika Borg | 53:29 | |
23 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (22) | +4:55 | Kirsi Tiira | 53:30 | |
24 | SWE | Årsunda IF (23) | +5:00 | Yvette Hague | 53:35 | |
25 | SWE | Halmstad OK (24) | +5:08 | Lena Simes | 53:43 | |
26 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (25) | +5:08 | Marianne Fehrström | 53:43 | |
27 | NOR | Oddersjaa (26) | +5:08 | Åse Karin Wigemyr | 53:43 | |
28 | DEN | Dansk Orienterings Förbund. (27) | +5:08 | Hanne Staugaard | 53:43 | |
29 | NOR | Selbu OK (28) | +5:17 | Hanne Sandstad | 53:52 | |
30 | NOR | IL Tyrving (29) | +5:22 | Ingrid Kristensen | 53:57 | |
31 | SWE | Norbergs OK (30) | +5:22 | Lena Gottfridsson | 53:57 | |
32 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +5:22 | Kirre Palmi-Rauhala | 53:57 | |
33 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL (32) | +5:22 | Kristine Ödegård | 53:57 | |
34 | SWE | Surahammars OK (33) | +5:31 | Marie Larsson | 54:06 | |
35 | SWE | Valbo AIF (34) | +5:32 | Pia Redin | 54:07 | |
36 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (35) | +5:48 | Mervi Anttila | 54:23 | |
37 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (36) | +6:01 | Sari Vistiaho | 54:36 | |
38 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (37) | +6:08 | Lea Harju | 54:43 | |
39 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (38) | +6:12 | Anne Nurmi | 54:47 | |
40 | SWE | IFK Tumba (39) | +6:33 | Carina Johansson | 55:08 | |
41 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (40) | +6:33 | Päivi Hokkanen | 55:08 | |
42 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (41) | +6:40 | Britt Jönsson | 55:15 | |
43 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (42) | +6:45 | Anne Puhakka | 55:20 | |
44 | SWE | Boxholms OK (43) | +6:56 | Lena Mohlin | 55:31 | |
45 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (44) | +7:04 | Mirja Linjama | 55:39 | |
46 | NOR | IF Sturla (45) | +7:09 | Jorun Ruud | 55:44 | |
47 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (46) | +7:09 | Siv Dahlström | 55:44 | |
48 | SWE | OK Ravinen (47) | +7:09 | Tina Janfjäll | 55:44 | |
49 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (48) | +7:15 | Ingrid Lentz | 55:50 | |
50 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (49) | +7:15 | Maarit Leppänen | 55:50 | |
51 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (50) | +7:15 | Jutta Heinonen | 55:50 | |
52 | SWE | IFK Linköping (51) | +7:15 | Sofia Gustavsson | 55:50 | |
53 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (52) | +7:23 | Trine Antonsen | 55:58 | |
54 | SWE | OK Österåker (53) | +7:28 | Pia Karlberg | 56:03 | |
55 | SWE | Långhundra IF (54) | +7:28 | Lina Myhlback | 56:03 | |
56 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (55) | +7:28 | Carina Bergander | 56:03 | |
57 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (56) | +7:28 | Päivikki Makkonen | 56:03 | |
58 | FIN | IF Femman (57) | +7:38 | Eija Blomqvist | 56:13 | |
59 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (58) | +7:42 | Hanna Virtanen | 56:17 | |
60 | FIN | Auran Vannas (59) | +7:42 | Kristiina Metsäranta | 56:17 | |
61 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (60) | +7:42 | Tiina Autio | 56:17 | |
62 | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK (61) | +7:42 | Monica Svensson | 56:17 | |
63 | FIN | Pargas IF (62) | +7:42 | Maria Pahlman | 56:17 | |
64 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (63) | +7:49 | Kirsi Leppänen | 56:24 | |
65 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (64) | +7:56 | Heidi Torp | 56:31 | |
66 | FIN | Kensu (65) | +7:56 | Erja Saarivaara | 56:31 | |
67 | FIN | Liedon Parma (66) | +7:56 | Gun-Violet Lång | 56:31 | |
68 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (67) | +7:56 | Satu Mäkelä | 56:31 | |
69 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (68) | +8:03 | Arja Nuolioja | 56:38 | |
70 | NOR | Fet OL (69) | +8:14 | Mona Fugli | 56:49 | |
71 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (70) | +8:14 | Marie Pettersson | 56:49 | |
72 | NOR | OK Sköynar (71) | +8:14 | Gunhild Grönning | 56:49 | |
73 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (72) | +8:21 | Arja Miettinen | 56:56 | |
74 | NOR | Kongsberg OL (73) | +8:25 | Anita Sörensen | 57:00 | |
75 | SWE | OK Vargen (74) | +8:25 | Lena Larsson | 57:00 | |
76 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (75) | +8:25 | Annelie Bergkvist | 57:00 | |
77 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (76) | +8:25 | Sari Sorsa | 57:00 | |
78 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (77) | +8:25 | Eija Korhonen | 57:00 | |
79 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (78) | +8:25 | Annukka Valkonen | 57:00 | |
80 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (79) | +8:25 | Riina Kolkkala | 57:00 | |
81 | NOR | Asker SK (80) | +8:25 | Hanne Rödstuga | 57:00 | |
82 | SWE | Säffle OK (81) | +8:25 | Lotta Ransjö | 57:00 | |
83 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (82) | +8:25 | Tuve Säteröy | 57:00 | |
84 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (83) | +8:25 | Susanne Karlsson | 57:00 | |
85 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +8:50 | Leena Savonen | 57:25 | |
86 | SWE | OK Måsen (85) | +8:50 | Gunilla Svärd | 57:25 | |
87 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (86) | +8:50 | Mirja Linnainmaa | 57:25 | |
88 | SWE | Västerås OK (87) | +8:50 | Marit Walfridsson | 57:25 | |
89 | SWE | Ludviga OK (88) | +8:50 | Lena Sjöberg | 57:25 | |
90 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (89) | +8:50 | Tarja Jokikokko | 57:25 | |
91 | FIN | OS Svackan (90) | +8:50 | Elisabet Fries | 57:25 | |
92 | SWE | Almby IK (91) | +9:06 | Carina Andersson | 57:41 | |
93 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (92) | +9:06 | Mervi Vauhkonen | 57:41 | |
94 | SWE | OK Vilse (93) | +9:06 | Eva Bergström | 57:41 | |
95 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (94) | +9:06 | Margit Suomela | 57:41 | |
96 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (95) | +9:12 | Sirpa Mahlanen | 57:47 | |
97 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (96) | +9:12 | Pirkko Latvasto | 57:47 | |
98 | SWE | Kils OK (97) | +9:12 | Nancy Bernsson | 57:47 | |
99 | SWE | Ärla IF (98) | +9:22 | Mia Bierfeldt | 57:57 | |
100 | SWE | OK Hällen (99) | +9:26 | Karon Öberg | 58:01 | |
101 | SWE | IFK Mora (100) | +9:26 | Elisabeth Gustavsson | 58:01 | |
102 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (101) | +9:26 | Sari Heino | 58:01 | |
103 | SWE | OK Landehof (102) | +9:36 | Helena Carlbom | 58:11 | |
104 | FIN | Iisu 2 (108) | +9:46 | Anneli Vilppola | 58:21 | |
105 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (107) | +9:46 | Annika Boström | 58:21 | |
106 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK (106) | +9:46 | Mona Eriksson | 58:21 | |
107 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (104) | +9:46 | Mari Aarikka | 58:21 | |
108 | SWE | IK Standard (103) | +9:46 | Susanne Blomberg | 58:21 | |
109 | SWE | FK Herkules (105) | +9:46 | Catarina Abrahamsson | 58:21 | |
110 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (109) | +9:55 | Jaana Laakso | 58:30 | |
111 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (110) | +9:58 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 58:33 | |
112 | FIN | Rastiketut (111) | +10:07 | Outi Mäkinen | 58:42 | |
113 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (112) | +10:07 | Sari Hassinen | 58:42 | |
114 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (113) | +10:08 | Marja Papinsaari | 58:43 | |
115 | NOR | Modum OL (114) | +10:15 | Grete Borge | 58:50 | |
116 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (115) | +10:21 | Sylvi Tellesbö | 58:56 | |
117 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (116) | +10:21 | Birgitta Jönsson | 58:56 | |
118 | SWE | Täby SOK (117) | +10:29 | Åsa Lehto | 59:04 | |
119 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (118) | +10:43 | Tarja Keränen | 59:18 | |
120 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +10:43 | Anna Nordling | 59:18 | |
121 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (120) | +10:43 | Auli Suominen | 59:18 | |
122 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (121) | +10:43 | Marja Peltonen | 59:18 | |
123 | SWE | Södertälje IF (122) | +10:43 | Eva Gustavsson | 59:18 | |
124 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (123) | +10:43 | Carin Östlund | 59:18 | |
125 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (124) | +10:43 | Anne Lempiäinen | 59:18 | |
126 | SWE | Tyr OK (125) | +10:43 | Ulla Johansson | 59:18 | |
127 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (126) | +10:55 | Sanna Lehto | 59:30 | |
128 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (127) | +11:29 | Marja Joutsen | 1:00:04 | |
129 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (128) | +11:32 | Maria Bergfäldt | 1:00:07 | |
130 | NOR | Bäkkelagets SK (129) | +11:44 | Cecilia Hansen | 1:00:19 | |
131 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (130) | +11:46 | Yvonne Johansson | 1:00:21 | |
132 | FIN | Kensu 2 (131) | +11:59 | Mervi Leppänen | 1:00:34 | |
133 | FIN | Lynx (132) | +12:07 | Merja Liljeström | 1:00:42 | |
134 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (133) | +12:13 | Virpi Laine | 1:00:48 | |
135 | SWE | Majormas IK (134) | +12:29 | Elisabeth Strandhagen | 1:01:04 | |
136 | SWE | OK Tor (135) | +12:29 | Marie Lindkvist | 1:01:04 | |
137 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (136) | +12:29 | Elise Lietzen | 1:01:04 | |
138 | FIN | Pargas IF 4 (137) | +12:29 | Nina Ljungqvist | 1:01:04 | |
139 | FIN | Reima -34 (138) | +12:29 | Lulu Rimminen | 1:01:04 | |
140 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (139) | +12:29 | Taina Kankaala | 1:01:04 | |
141 | SWE | Älvdalens IF (140) | +12:29 | Lena Leandersson | 1:01:04 | |
142 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (141) | +12:29 | Mari Stenvall | 1:01:04 | |
143 | FIN | OK Orren (142) | +12:29 | Salme Åsten | 1:01:04 | |
144 | SWE | Skene SoIS (143) | +12:29 | Birgitta Persson | 1:01:04 | |
145 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (144) | +12:29 | Janina Järnström | 1:01:04 | |
146 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (145) | +12:43 | Tarja Mähönen | 1:01:18 | |
147 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (146) | +12:54 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:01:29 | |
148 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (147) | +12:54 | Hanne Siikavirta | 1:01:29 | |
149 | SWE | OK Tisaren (148) | +12:54 | Barbro Isaksson | 1:01:29 | |
150 | NOR | OK Moss (149) | +12:54 | Eva-Britt Piiksi | 1:01:29 | |
151 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (150) | +12:54 | Sisko Anttila | 1:01:29 | |
152 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +13:05 | Terhi Holster | 1:01:40 | |
153 | SWE | Solna OK (153) | +13:05 | Happy Hilmarsdottir | 1:01:40 | |
154 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (154) | +13:05 | Liisa Tuumi | 1:01:40 | |
155 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (155) | +13:14 | Kati Peltola | 1:01:49 | |
156 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (156) | +13:14 | Ingela Hasbö | 1:01:49 | |
157 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (157) | +13:14 | Elisabeth Persson | 1:01:49 | |
158 | FIN | Tuusniemen Tempaus (161) | +13:22 | Marja-Liisa Kanerva | 1:01:57 | |
159 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL 2 (160) | +13:22 | Kjerstin Vestengen | 1:01:57 | |
160 | SWE | IF Tjalve (158) | +13:22 | Eva-Karin Skullman | 1:01:57 | |
161 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (159) | +13:22 | Leena Tolonen | 1:01:57 | |
162 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (163) | +13:31 | Anna Engberg | 1:02:06 | |
163 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (164) | +13:31 | Irene Siitonen | 1:02:06 | |
164 | SWE | Växjö OK (165) | +13:31 | Lise Carlsson | 1:02:06 | |
165 | SWE | IK Hellas (166) | +13:39 | Lotta Thuresson | 1:02:14 | |
166 | NOR | Oppsal IF (167) | +13:46 | Vibeke. Steen | 1:02:21 | |
167 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (168) | +13:46 | Essi Sikanen | 1:02:21 | |
168 | SWE | Täby IF (169) | +13:59 | Annika Andersson | 1:02:34 | |
169 | SWE | OK Kåre (170) | +14:07 | Eva-Lena Bergman | 1:02:42 | |
170 | SWE | OK Södertörn (171) | +14:10 | Eva Hjalmarsson | 1:02:45 | |
171 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (172) | +14:17 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:02:52 | |
172 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (173) | +14:37 | Sirkka Anttila | 1:03:12 | |
173 | SWE | Rånäs OK (174) | +14:37 | Nina Rantakokko | 1:03:12 | |
174 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (175) | +14:37 | Anna Roden | 1:03:12 | |
175 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (176) | +14:37 | Saila Tammelin | 1:03:12 | |
176 | FIN | Väsby OK 2 (177) | +14:37 | Camilla Eriksson | 1:03:12 | |
177 | FIN | Salon Viesti (178) | +14:37 | Marjut Heinonen | 1:03:12 | |
178 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (179) | +14:37 | Ulla Munne | 1:03:12 | |
179 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (180) | +14:37 | Helena Kämäräinen | 1:03:12 | |
180 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (181) | +14:37 | Karin Netterman | 1:03:12 | |
181 | SWE | Snättringe SK (182) | +14:37 | Sussi Gustafsson | 1:03:12 | |
182 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (183) | +14:37 | Irja Oksanen | 1:03:12 | |
183 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (184) | +14:37 | Minna Pikkarainen | 1:03:12 | |
184 | FIN | OK77 (185) | +14:40 | Carola Winsten | 1:03:15 | |
185 | NOR | OK Sör (187) | +14:40 | Marit Jorundland | 1:03:15 | |
186 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (188) | +14:40 | Eva Granberg | 1:03:15 | |
187 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (190) | +14:47 | Tiina Torniainen | 1:03:22 | |
188 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (192) | +14:47 | Lena Gustavsson | 1:03:22 | |
189 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (189) | +14:47 | Leena Myllys | 1:03:22 | |
190 | SWE | IK Fyris (191) | +14:47 | Gisella Sundelin | 1:03:22 | |
191 | SWE | Arboga OK (194) | +14:53 | Maria Kilhage | 1:03:28 | |
192 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (195) | +14:53 | Marjo Kaarnijärvi | 1:03:28 | |
193 | FIN | OK77 2 (193) | +14:53 | Veronica Palmgren | 1:03:28 | |
194 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (199) | +15:01 | Jeanette Järnström | 1:03:36 | |
195 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (201) | +15:01 | Solveig Hellen | 1:03:36 | |
196 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +15:01 | Niina Kaassalmi | 1:03:36 | |
197 | FIN | Kensu 3 (196) | +15:01 | Outi Montonen | 1:03:36 | |
198 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (198) | +15:01 | Vuokko Pesonen | 1:03:36 | |
199 | SWE | Karlsbyhedens IK (197) | +15:01 | Katrin Östlund | 1:03:36 | |
200 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (202) | +15:11 | Katja Kellokoski | 1:03:46 |
All | Next 200 > |