< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (201) | +1:49:42 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:10:08 | |
202 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (202) | +1:49:52 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:11:26 | |
203 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (203) | +1:50:53 | Roger Johansson | 1:31:05 | |
204 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (204) | +1:51:27 | Kari Ojanen | 1:07:32 | |
205 | NOR | O-52 2 (205) | +1:51:45 | Add Arne Lian | 1:07:46 | |
206 | SWE | Frösö IF (206) | +1:51:49 | Tobbe Rost | 1:14:01 | |
207 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (207) | +1:51:50 | Kari Saari | 1:09:42 | |
208 | NOR | Eiker OL (208) | +1:51:51 | NN. | 1:23:36 | |
209 | NOR | Sandefjor OK (209) | +1:51:53 | Simen Haugen | 1:00:33 | |
210 | SWE | Rånäs OK (210) | +1:51:58 | Roger Andersson | 1:13:48 | |
211 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (211) | +1:52:01 | Thomas Karlsson | 1:16:02 | |
212 | SWE | OK Tor (212) | +1:52:04 | Krister Hagman | 1:07:30 | |
213 | SWE | Denseln OK (213) | +1:52:06 | Joakim Alden | 1:16:18 | |
214 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (214) | +1:52:13 | Mika Hirvinen | 1:02:32 | |
215 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (215) | +1:52:13 | Mats Liwell | 1:08:28 | |
216 | FIN | Kalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat (216) | +1:53:48 | Hannu Oja | 1:02:24 | |
217 | SWE | Umeå OK (217) | +1:54:11 | Terho Nevalainen | 1:10:08 | |
218 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (218) | +1:54:16 | Roope Rönkkö | 1:14:33 | |
219 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (219) | +1:57:04 | Petri Saari | 1:00:29 | |
220 | SWE | Älvsby IF (220) | +1:57:06 | Tomas Ulander | 1:21:24 | |
221 | NOR | IF Sturla 2 (221) | +1:57:14 | Bernt O. Myrvold | 1:13:17 | |
222 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK 2 (222) | +1:57:21 | Håkan Schmidt | 1:14:36 | |
223 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (223) | +1:57:22 | Pasi Yrttiaho | 1:14:30 | |
224 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (224) | +1:57:26 | NN. | 1:13:02 | |
225 | NOR | Stjördals-Blink (225) | +1:57:51 | Geir Arne Rödde | 1:30:06 | |
226 | FIN | Lynx 3 (226) | +1:57:53 | Mika Juntto | 1:14:48 | |
227 | NOR | OK Sör (227) | +1:58:38 | Glenn Ager Wich | 1:24:10 | |
228 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (228) | +1:59:12 | Jens Nilsson | 1:01:53 | |
229 | SWE | Ockelby OK 2 (229) | +1:59:21 | Robert Pettersson | 1:21:25 | |
230 | FIN | IF Minken (230) | +2:00:04 | Jan Åström | 57:26 | |
231 | FIN | Rasti 88 (231) | +2:00:35 | Timo Tolkki | 1:12:34 | |
232 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (232) | +2:01:41 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:16:28 | |
233 | FIN | Mäntän seudun Eräpirkat (233) | +2:01:56 | Harri Iivonen | 1:22:16 | |
234 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (234) | +2:03:04 | Lars-Erik Sdaag | 1:02:57 | |
235 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (235) | +2:04:51 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:20:49 | |
236 | NOR | OL Flaggträff 2 (236) | +2:06:16 | Björn Samuelsen | 1:02:54 | |
237 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (237) | +2:06:17 | Kari Laine | 1:00:11 | |
238 | SWE | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (238) | +2:06:20 | Hans Holm | 58:11 | |
239 | NOR | Byåsen IL (239) | +2:06:44 | GG. | 1:10:16 | |
240 | SWE | IF Tjalve (240) | +2:07:11 | Stefan Axelsson | 1:22:51 | |
241 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (241) | +2:07:24 | Vesa Pirinen | 1:38:21 | |
242 | SWE | Arboga OK (242) | +2:08:13 | Claes-Magnus Turesson | 1:02:01 | |
243 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (243) | +2:08:45 | Magnus Pettersson | 1:24:08 | |
244 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (244) | +2:08:51 | Matti Luusua | 1:19:26 | |
245 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (245) | +2:08:55 | Jari Männistö | 1:01:04 | |
246 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (246) | +2:08:59 | Kauko Viinikainen | 1:13:23 | |
247 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (247) | +2:09:56 | Petri Heliö | 1:21:56 | |
248 | SWE | Skogslöparna (248) | +2:10:00 | Lennart Strandberg | 1:08:59 | |
249 | SWE | SOL Tranås (249) | +2:10:02 | Mats Johansson | 1:02:17 | |
250 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (250) | +2:10:06 | Håkan Trellvald | 1:12:09 | |
251 | SWE | OK Kolmården 2 (251) | +2:10:11 | Johan Skullman | 1:25:55 | |
252 | FIN | IF Brahe (252) | +2:10:12 | Henning Nynäs | 1:18:57 | |
253 | FIN | Iisu (253) | +2:10:14 | Jouko Paaso | 1:08:42 | |
254 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (254) | +2:10:46 | Mika Tonder | 1:08:00 | |
255 | FIN | Suunta –941 5 (255) | +2:11:29 | Juha Kotanen | 1:14:33 | |
256 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (256) | +2:12:33 | Raimo Hankaniemi | 1:15:35 | |
257 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (257) | +2:12:35 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:29:41 | |
258 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (258) | +2:12:37 | Ari Tidenberg | 1:31:26 | |
259 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (259) | +2:12:52 | Tommi Haakana | 1:28:12 | |
260 | SWE | Vallentuna OK (260) | +2:13:55 | Göran Johansson | 1:25:58 | |
261 | NOR | OL Trollelg (261) | +2:13:57 | Rune Björvik | 1:18:08 | |
262 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (262) | +2:14:03 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:11:26 | |
263 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (263) | +2:14:05 | Christopher Lindqvist | 1:26:49 | |
264 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (264) | +2:14:55 | Kalevi Kankaala | 1:13:36 | |
265 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti –72 3 (265) | +2:15:08 | Juha Suntila | 1:08:52 | |
266 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (266) | +2:15:46 | Berth-Arne Bengtsson | 1:21:22 | |
267 | SWE | OK Njudung (267) | +2:15:50 | Tomas Karlsson | 1:06:36 | |
268 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (268) | +2:15:56 | Erno Puupponen | 1:19:44 | |
269 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (269) | +2:15:58 | Rami Koskinen | 1:02:53 | |
270 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat –52 (270) | +2:16:02 | Pekka Lapila | 1:08:02 | |
271 | SWE | Långhundra IF 2 (271) | +2:16:11 | Petter Holme | 1:09:37 | |
272 | SWE | Bodens BK (272) | +2:16:18 | Håkan Svensson | 1:17:12 | |
273 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (273) | +2:16:21 | Timo Rapakko | 1:23:37 | |
274 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS 2 (274) | +2:16:32 | Kalle Malmberg | 1:14:09 | |
275 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (275) | +2:16:48 | Paavo Huopainen | 1:06:58 | |
276 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (276) | +2:17:08 | Asko Vähä-Pietilä | 1:06:20 | |
277 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (277) | +2:17:38 | Esko Pirkonen | 1:08:06 | |
278 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (278) | +2:17:45 | Vesa Mikkonen | 1:26:37 | |
279 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (279) | +2:17:51 | Tapani Huhta | 1:14:20 | |
280 | SWE | Motala AIF (280) | +2:18:05 | Mats R Johansson | 1:03:04 | |
281 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (281) | +2:18:07 | Pekka Pökälä | 1:08:04 | |
282 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (282) | +2:18:14 | Janne Lietzen | 1:10:16 | |
283 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (283) | +2:18:20 | Per Mattsson | 1:26:48 | |
284 | FIN | Kuusamon Eräveikot (284) | +2:18:25 | Kalervo Ronkainen | 1:17:15 | |
285 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (285) | +2:18:36 | Jaakko Peltonen | 1:13:43 | |
286 | SWE | IFK Enskede (286) | +2:19:44 | Lars Bengtsson | 1:10:01 | |
287 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (287) | +2:19:46 | Sune Ramström | 1:18:09 | |
288 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (288) | +2:19:47 | Markku Oksanen | 1:04:31 | |
289 | SWE | Järla IF (290) | +2:19:58 | Lasse Englund | 1:10:38 | |
290 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (291) | +2:20:04 | Pentti Jauhiainen | 1:07:09 | |
291 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (289) | +2:20:08 | Jyrki Kujala | 1:04:25 | |
292 | SWE | OK Ravinen 3 (292) | +2:20:47 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:18:12 | |
293 | FIN | Rastiketut (293) | +2:20:58 | Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti | 1:24:16 | |
294 | NOR | A.L. Trollo (294) | +2:22:00 | Björn Godager | 1:07:46 | |
295 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (295) | +2:22:04 | Mikael Staffas | 1:31:58 | |
296 | FIN | Suunta –57 (296) | +2:22:08 | Petri Nurmela | 1:13:13 | |
297 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (297) | +2:22:22 | Kari Salonen | 1:12:09 | |
298 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (298) | +2:25:23 | Per Samuelsson | 1:15:42 | |
299 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (299) | +2:25:25 | Timo Suutari | 1:08:59 | |
300 | FIN | Västerås SOK 2 (300) | +2:26:25 | Jonas Zetterqvist | 1:11:12 | |
301 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (301) | +2:26:48 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:19:36 | |
302 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (302) | +2:26:55 | Pasi Heiskanen | 1:19:40 | |
303 | SWE | Stockholms OK (303) | +2:27:02 | Patrik Bolander | 1:26:28 | |
304 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (304) | +2:27:08 | Matti Mäkirinne | 1:11:21 | |
305 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (305) | +2:27:21 | Heikki Pekkala | 1:06:10 | |
306 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (306) | +2:27:27 | Jan-Erik Sarparanta | 1:06:31 | |
307 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (307) | +2:28:19 | Teuvo Palonen | 1:11:13 | |
308 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (308) | +2:28:32 | Klas Fribor | 1:25:04 | |
309 | FIN | Närpes OK (309) | +2:29:36 | Anders Weckström | 1:35:17 | |
310 | SWE | OK Rodhen (310) | +2:29:52 | Rolans Borgström | 1:22:15 | |
311 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat (311) | +2:30:40 | Teemu Vesala | 1:29:12 | |
312 | SWE | Bjursås OK (312) | +2:31:12 | Bengt Sjögren | 1:00:43 | |
313 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (313) | +2:31:15 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:02:47 | |
314 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (314) | +2:31:19 | Jorma Saarimäki | 1:04:46 | |
315 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (315) | +2:31:21 | Tero Rantala | 1:21:35 | |
316 | SWE | Väsby OK (316) | +2:31:26 | Mikael Carlenstam | 1:56:50 | |
317 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (317) | +2:31:46 | Pauli Heinimaa | 1:03:31 | |
318 | SWE | Snättringe SK (318) | +2:32:09 | Magnus Johansson | 1:32:03 | |
319 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (319) | +2:32:12 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:11:55 | |
320 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (320) | +2:33:29 | Juho Näsi | 1:13:45 | |
321 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (321) | +2:33:37 | Ossi Kokki | 1:14:30 | |
322 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (322) | +2:33:50 | Olle Öst | 1:30:24 | |
323 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (323) | +2:33:56 | Antti Laakso | 1:24:30 | |
324 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +2:34:02 | Harri Hautala | 1:17:09 | |
325 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (325) | +2:34:23 | Kari Hiltula | 1:27:03 | |
326 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (326) | +2:35:35 | Pentti Saarinen | 1:20:30 | |
327 | NOR | Kristiansand OK (327) | +2:36:02 | Jon Björgum | 54:17 | |
328 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (328) | +2:36:16 | Janne Puhakka | 1:21:20 | |
329 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (329) | +2:36:32 | Anders Rudh | 1:17:00 | |
330 | FIN | OK Terjärv (330) | +2:36:42 | Tage Lassas | 1:21:06 | |
331 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (331) | +2:38:03 | Mika Koski | 1:09:26 | |
332 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (332) | +2:38:20 | Reijo Jokinen | 1:23:22 | |
333 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (333) | +2:38:53 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:09:44 | |
334 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (334) | +2:38:55 | Harri Välimäki | 1:17:41 | |
335 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (335) | +2:38:56 | Arto Lilja | 1:18:04 | |
336 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (336) | +2:39:12 | Stefan Ljungdal | 1:06:39 | |
337 | FIN | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (337) | +2:39:25 | Jukka Laikko | 1:16:06 | |
338 | NOR | Notodden OL (338) | +2:39:31 | Jon Kvisli | 1:12:57 | |
339 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (339) | +2:39:48 | Seppo Valli | 1:11:25 | |
340 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (340) | +2:41:16 | Tomi Viinanen | 1:12:47 | |
341 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (341) | +2:41:19 | Pertti Havia | 1:09:15 | |
342 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (342) | +2:42:13 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:15:08 | |
343 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (343) | +2:42:17 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:27:35 | |
344 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (344) | +2:42:24 | Mikko Karhu | 1:11:18 | |
345 | FIN | OK Järven (345) | +2:42:28 | Rolf Andström | 1:26:55 | |
346 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (346) | +2:42:36 | Pasi Hyvönen | 1:15:54 | |
347 | FIN | Jurvan Voima (347) | +2:42:47 | Jarmo Kalliomäki | 1:21:14 | |
348 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (348) | +2:43:57 | Ilmari Kaunisto | 1:20:35 | |
349 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (349) | +2:46:15 | Erkki-Jussi Welling | 1:30:46 | |
350 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (350) | +2:46:33 | Jyrki Laurinen | 1:17:54 | |
351 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (351) | +2:46:54 | Kimmo Hakala | 1:27:07 | |
352 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (352) | +2:46:57 | Kalle Mäkinen | 1:12:48 | |
353 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske 2 (353) | +2:47:53 | Jarmo Viik | 1:39:46 | |
354 | NOR | OL Pan (354) | +2:48:30 | Roy Vidar Johanssen | 1:17:46 | |
355 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (355) | +2:48:43 | C Dddd | 1:27:31 | |
356 | FIN | Malax IF (356) | +2:48:45 | Bengt Lillsjö | 1:19:47 | |
357 | FIN | IF Åland (357) | +2:49:45 | Henry Helin | 1:20:21 | |
358 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (358) | +2:49:51 | Tapani Partanen | 1:13:57 | |
359 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (359) | +2:49:52 | Aki Perämäki | 1:05:57 | |
360 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (360) | +2:50:04 | Antti Käkönen | 1:28:43 | |
361 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (361) | +2:50:22 | Matti Hyttinen | 1:02:38 | |
362 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (362) | +2:50:34 | Veikko Hakulinen | 1:26:38 | |
363 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (363) | +2:50:41 | Jani Luhtio | 1:24:03 | |
364 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (364) | +2:50:44 | Jouko Tuunanen | 1:23:37 | |
365 | FIN | Vörå IF (365) | +2:50:51 | Gustav Zachris | 1:16:22 | |
366 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (366) | +2:51:03 | Tarmo Ahola | 1:31:20 | |
367 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (367) | +2:51:12 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:02:54 | |
368 | NOR | Verdal OK (368) | +2:51:38 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:39:37 | |
369 | SWE | Valbo AIF (369) | +2:51:45 | Tomas Carlsson | 1:01:16 | |
370 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (370) | +2:53:18 | Lasse Tiirikka | 1:23:35 | |
371 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (371) | +2:53:25 | Martti Autio | 1:18:54 | |
372 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (372) | +2:53:46 | Sami Takaluoma | 1:02:30 | |
373 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +2:54:21 | Ari Laapas | 59:20 | |
374 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (374) | +2:55:34 | G Ggg | 1:03:32 | |
375 | FIN | OK Orient (375) | +2:55:34 | G Hh | 1:04:55 | |
376 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (376) | +2:55:52 | Anders Karlsson | 1:26:26 | |
377 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +2:56:11 | Ville Niskanen | 1:02:23 | |
378 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (378) | +2:56:17 | Janne Nykänen | 1:27:24 | |
379 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (379) | +2:56:19 | Tero Nissilä | 1:08:18 | |
380 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (380) | +2:56:21 | Simo Ruusunen | 1:02:32 | |
381 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (381) | +2:56:25 | Manu Kapiainen | 58:19 | |
382 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 3 (382) | +2:56:41 | Kimmo Koutonen | 1:01:11 | |
383 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (383) | +2:56:46 | Tuomo Arola | 1:27:07 | |
384 | FIN | Epilän Esa (384) | +2:57:08 | Tomi Heikkilä | 1:15:12 | |
385 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (385) | +2:57:40 | Reino Österberg | 1:10:08 | |
386 | DEN | Helsingör SOK (386) | +2:58:08 | ? | 1:29:19 | |
387 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (387) | +2:58:12 | Raimo Nissi | 1:09:10 | |
388 | FIN | Haminan Varuskunnan Urheilijat (388) | +2:58:32 | Kari Anttila | 1:02:43 | |
389 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (389) | +2:59:33 | Mikko Nurmo | 1:15:11 | |
390 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (390) | +2:59:37 | Peter Skalberg | 1:20:59 | |
391 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 3 (391) | +3:00:01 | Antti Hakamäki | 1:18:40 | |
392 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (392) | +3:00:06 | Väinö Rahm | 1:34:32 | |
393 | FIN | OK Orren 2 (393) | +3:00:09 | Fjalar Täppinen | 1:22:53 | |
394 | NOR | Oppsal IF (394) | +3:00:12 | Morten Kristoffersen | 1:31:02 | |
395 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (395) | +3:00:15 | G G | 1:22:10 | |
396 | FIN | Liedon Parma 4 (396) | +3:00:24 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:25:02 | |
397 | SWE | OK Tisaren 2 (397) | +3:00:38 | Torbjörn Andren | 1:18:51 | |
398 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo 2 (398) | +3:01:17 | Mika Raunio | 1:31:26 | |
399 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (399) | +3:02:23 | Kaj Saarinen | 1:08:01 | |
400 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (400) | +3:02:31 | Jarmo Kukonlehto | 1:03:18 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |