All | Next 200 > |
1 | NOR | NTHI (3) | 4:15:20 | Öystein Holo | 43:39 | |
2 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (1) | +1:13 | Allan Mogensen | 44:24 | |
3 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +1:15 | Timo Alapiha | 44:30 | |
4 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (34) | +3:32 | Harri Louna | 48:06 | |
5 | SWE | Roslagsalliansen (18) | +3:52 | Ola Hultin | 47:01 | |
6 | SWE | Täby OK (31) | +4:01 | Johan Lundvall | 47:19 | |
7 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (35) | +4:04 | Tomas Pettersson | 47:14 | |
8 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +4:56 | Jari Heikkinen | 47:53 | |
9 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (13) | +4:58 | Risto Kivinen | 48:40 | |
10 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (51) | +6:27 | Timo Reiman | 50:50 | |
11 | FIN | IF Femman (8) | +6:33 | Bo Beijar | 49:48 | |
12 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (14) | +6:33 | Rasmus Ödum | 50:16 | |
13 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21) | +6:34 | Tero Heikkilä | 50:54 | |
14 | FIN | Suunta -941 (22) | +6:36 | Jarmo Puttonen | 49:37 | |
15 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (4) | +6:38 | Ulf Eriksson | 50:11 | |
16 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (6) | +6:40 | Sami Louekari | 49:46 | |
17 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (44) | +6:47 | Petri Vainio | 48:43 | |
18 | FIN | Rastikarhut (17) | +6:48 | Tapio Pöysti | 50:08 | |
19 | SWE | Ockelby OK (5) | +6:49 | Janne Eriksson | 50:01 | |
20 | SWE | OK Pan/Önos (20) | +6:51 | Hans-Ola Kringstad | 49:08 | |
21 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (29) | +7:00 | Ilari Grönholm | 51:58 | |
22 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (7) | +7:09 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 44:56 | |
23 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (47) | +7:31 | Hannu Lusa | 50:33 | |
24 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +7:54 | Janne Kallioniemi | 50:57 | |
25 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (27) | +8:08 | Risto Airaksinen | 46:41 | |
26 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (45) | +8:13 | Juha Partanen | 50:12 | |
27 | FIN | Pargas IF (12) | +8:19 | Petter Rönnlöf | 46:38 | |
28 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (39) | +8:26 | Henrik Virtanen | 51:18 | |
29 | SWE | Leksands OK (30) | +8:35 | Lennart Höök | 51:33 | |
30 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +8:38 | Juha Rantoja | 46:57 | |
31 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (40) | +8:41 | Kjell Nilsson | 47:19 | |
32 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +10:22 | Jan Olof Ericsson | 55:29 | |
33 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (49) | +10:29 | ?? | 48:53 | |
34 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (9) | +10:40 | Thomas Norgren | 52:43 | |
35 | SWE | OK Ravinen (38) | +10:42 | Peter Albrektsson | 52:37 | |
36 | SWE | FK Friskus (67) | +10:54 | Jens Thorild | 52:37 | |
37 | SWE | Västerås SOK (64) | +11:12 | Lars Jacobsson | 52:58 | |
38 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (23) | +11:46 | Ingvar Åkesson | 50:06 | |
39 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (33) | +11:53 | Kimmo Silokangas | 48:42 | |
40 | SWE | Tullinge SK (50) | +12:27 | Tony Dalebrand | 54:34 | |
41 | NOR | NTHI 2 (55) | +12:29 | Geir Torgersen | 47:23 | |
42 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26) | +12:36 | Timo Vilkko | 50:53 | |
43 | SWE | Ärla IF (60) | +12:54 | Tomas Ljungkvist | 51:34 | |
44 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +12:56 | Tuomo Haanpää | 50:42 | |
45 | NOR | Halden SK (25) | +13:24 | Jon Mjölneröd | 48:13 | |
46 | FIN | Suunta-941 2 (48) | +13:30 | Jarno Viljakainen | 53:50 | |
47 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (74) | +13:33 | Teemu Korhonen | 48:26 | |
48 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (59) | +13:37 | Patrik Karlsson | 51:57 | |
49 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (37) | +13:42 | Mikael Utter | 52:06 | |
50 | SWE | Hestra IF (28) | +13:48 | Jan Hilding | 47:56 | |
51 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +15:02 | Marko Häkkinen | 53:16 | |
52 | SWE | OK Tyr (10) | +15:29 | Bengt Levin | 45:55 | |
53 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (52) | +15:32 | Kari Korpi | 46:34 | |
54 | SWE | OK Kåre (68) | +15:39 | Roger Larsson | 50:05 | |
55 | SWE | Skellefteå OK (82) | +15:46 | Daniel Åhman | 50:35 | |
56 | SWE | Gävle.OK (54) | +15:50 | Harry Hietanen | 47:18 | |
57 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111) | +15:57 | Markku Känsäkoski | 57:41 | |
58 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (61) | +15:59 | Olli Lylykorpi | 50:35 | |
59 | FIN | OK77 (43) | +16:46 | Mika Saarela | 55:56 | |
60 | SWE | OK Vargen (77) | +16:51 | Lars Vikström | 48:11 | |
61 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (42) | +16:53 | Kari Vuorio | 51:34 | |
62 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (90) | +16:55 | Jouni Polvela | 52:05 | |
63 | SWE | Sävedalens Aik (53) | +16:57 | Niklas Wrane | 51:28 | |
64 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (76) | +16:57 | ?? | 51:18 | |
65 | SWE | Malmby IF (46) | +17:02 | Fredrik Smedberg | 59:33 | |
66 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (94) | +17:12 | Stian Svae | 56:54 | |
67 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (150) | +17:42 | Tom A Karlsen | 52:41 | |
68 | SWE | OK Orion (24) | +18:01 | Jan Nilsson | 55:51 | |
69 | SWE | Linköpings OK (36) | +18:05 | Anders Berg | 1:00:55 | |
70 | NOR | O-52 (73) | +18:32 | Knut Engen | 1:00:48 | |
71 | FIN | Lynx 2 (62) | +18:45 | Janne Aumo | 56:41 | |
72 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (306) | +19:00 | Fredrik Malmberg | 57:08 | |
73 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (109) | +21:00 | Roland Josefsson | 50:09 | |
74 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (114) | +21:03 | Kim Farnes Hansen | 49:41 | |
75 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +21:09 | Jörgen Westman | 55:15 | |
76 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178) | +21:10 | Valtteri Toivonen | 50:48 | |
77 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +21:21 | Juha Enroth | 51:27 | |
78 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193) | +21:27 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 51:25 | |
79 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (106) | +21:33 | Timo Kauppila | 51:27 | |
80 | SWE | Väsby OK (135) | +21:33 | Bengt Ivars | 52:26 | |
81 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (70) | +21:37 | Tero Vehkamäki | 52:59 | |
82 | NOR | Asköy OL (91) | +21:41 | Jan Solli | 59:38 | |
83 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (57) | +21:45 | Conny Strandberg | 50:53 | |
84 | NOR | Rälingen OK (160) | +21:47 | Kettil Sand | 51:02 | |
85 | FIN | Rastivarsat (117) | +21:50 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 51:40 | |
86 | FIN | Koo-Vee (152) | +21:50 | Esa Kujansuu | 49:09 | |
87 | SWE | Hagaby GOIF (78) | +21:57 | Tomas Yngström | 55:49 | |
88 | SWE | Långhundra IF (191) | +21:58 | Jan Lindell | 53:02 | |
89 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (75) | +22:00 | Tuomo Reponen | 52:23 | |
90 | NOR | Stord T + IL (65) | +22:02 | Jan Sävig | 52:27 | |
91 | SWE | Storviks IF (165) | +22:13 | Ola Karlsson | 51:26 | |
92 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (66) | +22:20 | Hannu Peltonen | 53:25 | |
93 | SWE | OK Hällen (204) | +22:28 | Magnus Andersson | 51:21 | |
94 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (171) | +22:32 | Jukka Liikari | 52:22 | |
95 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (113) | +22:41 | Timo Hämäläinen | 54:13 | |
96 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (105) | +23:53 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 51:55 | |
97 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (281) | +24:05 | Jari Nikkinen | 54:52 | |
98 | FIN | Suunta-941 3 (162) | +24:14 | Kari Häkkinen | 53:57 | |
99 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (155) | +24:18 | Michael Kullin | 53:24 | |
100 | FIN | Liedon Parma (84) | +24:31 | Joni Kemppi | 1:01:46 | |
101 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (197) | +24:32 | Vesa Haapamäki | 51:31 | |
102 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +24:37 | Johan Lang | 54:04 | |
103 | SWE | Vittjärvs IK (102) | +24:38 | Nils Johansson | 55:22 | |
104 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +24:48 | Martin Flodin | 54:21 | |
105 | SWE | Majornas IK (72) | +24:56 | Per Skoglund | 54:28 | |
106 | SWE | Vänersborgs SK (110) | +24:56 | Jesper Stenström | 55:47 | |
107 | SWE | Järfälla OK (112) | +24:58 | Anders Lund | 55:59 | |
108 | NOR | OK Moss (137) | +25:02 | Erik Sandbaek | 55:56 | |
109 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (219) | +25:04 | Jarmo Lehto | 54:27 | |
110 | DEN | FIF Hilleröd (192) | +25:07 | Lars Söndergaard | 54:10 | |
111 | NOR | Hein OL (218) | +25:10 | Stein Arne Negårs | 53:24 | |
112 | FIN | Epilän Esa (58) | +25:18 | Kari Hilo | 55:10 | |
113 | FIN | Akilles OK (124) | +25:20 | ? | 55:15 | |
114 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (198) | +25:21 | Stefan Karlsson | 58:37 | |
115 | SWE | IF Hagen (95) | +25:22 | Jesper Svedberg | 54:12 | |
116 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (120) | +25:23 | Roar Gammelseter | 55:32 | |
117 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (221) | +25:24 | Calle Andersson | 55:09 | |
118 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (134) | +25:25 | Leif Eriksson | 53:18 | |
119 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (80) | +25:26 | Timo Seppänen | 1:03:31 | |
120 | NOR | NTHI 3 (83) | +25:28 | Rune Torgersen | 56:13 | |
121 | SWE | OK Tisaren (89) | +25:40 | Kjell Lauri | 54:36 | |
122 | SWE | OK Triangeln (88) | +25:48 | Ulf Jansson | 55:16 | |
123 | SWE | Skogslöparna (174) | +26:13 | Leif Strandberg | 58:12 | |
124 | SWE | OK Södertörn (79) | +26:16 | Håkon Jendal | 51:24 | |
125 | FIN | Suunta-941 4 (142) | +26:23 | Ari Martikainen | 50:34 | |
126 | NOR | Ås IL (126) | +26:40 | Leif Erik Blankenberg | 52:24 | |
127 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (146) | +26:42 | Lars Gustavsson | 55:34 | |
128 | NOR | Verdal OK (243) | +26:46 | Tor Ove Hallem | 1:04:58 | |
129 | SWE | OK Ravinen 3 (170) | +26:47 | Michael Granqvist | 52:21 | |
130 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (212) | +26:58 | Raimo Hankaniemi | 55:38 | |
131 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (144) | +27:01 | Taito Väisänen | 52:14 | |
132 | SWE | Linköpings OK 2 (172) | +27:23 | Johan Östberg | 49:08 | |
133 | EST | Eesti Kalev (153) | +27:49 | Tarvo Avaste | 51:15 | |
134 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +27:52 | Ari Enroth | 46:26 | |
135 | SWE | Turebergs IF (231) | +27:55 | Oskar Forsberg | 57:02 | |
136 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (96) | +28:28 | Lars Åkerman | 49:43 | |
137 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (92) | +28:31 | Johan Persson | 58:06 | |
138 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (173) | +28:32 | Jesper Hedberg | 57:36 | |
139 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +28:37 | Markku Hannula | 48:25 | |
140 | NOR | Indre Östfold OK (69) | +28:42 | Erling Mysen | 49:20 | |
141 | SWE | OK Kolmården (81) | +28:44 | Magnus Persson | 57:02 | |
142 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (190) | +28:52 | Vesa-Pekka Melleri | 58:53 | |
143 | SWE | OK Njudung (86) | +28:58 | Clas Löfkvist | 54:23 | |
144 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (63) | +28:59 | Pär Eriksson | 57:12 | |
145 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (227) | +29:02 | Petri Tammisaari | 58:44 | |
146 | SWE | Kils OK (123) | +29:03 | Christer Nilsson | 54:39 | |
147 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (118) | +29:04 | Juha Asikainen | 1:00:46 | |
148 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (103) | +29:06 | Jari Lahtinen | 51:18 | |
149 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +29:13 | Janne Pättikangas | 1:00:25 | |
150 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (104) | +29:14 | Kjell-Erik Kristiansen | 49:48 | |
151 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (121) | +29:17 | Jyrki Lämsä | 1:03:13 | |
152 | SWE | Köpings OK (256) | +29:19 | ?? | 59:03 | |
153 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (311) | +29:21 | Antti Härkönen | 56:05 | |
154 | SWE | Eksjö SOK (230) | +29:40 | Krister Johansson | 55:11 | |
155 | FIN | Malax IF (138) | +29:53 | Tommy Holmback | 59:50 | |
156 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (141) | +30:12 | Rainer Pietilä | 55:48 | |
157 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (125) | +30:14 | Markku Joensuu | 1:00:00 | |
158 | SWE | Nybro OK (100) | +30:18 | Mårten Jonsson | 55:46 | |
159 | SWE | Njurunda OK (217) | +30:22 | ?? | 54:10 | |
160 | SWE | Falkenbergs OK (159) | +30:24 | Stefan Johansson | 55:46 | |
161 | NOR | OK Skeidi (200) | +30:26 | Dyvind Flaatten | 58:13 | |
162 | SWE | Södertälje IF (136) | +30:29 | Mikael Tjernberg | 58:45 | |
163 | FIN | IK Kronan (169) | +30:51 | Roland Hästö | 55:17 | |
164 | SWE | OK Denseln (127) | +30:53 | Jan Johansson | 51:26 | |
165 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (139) | +30:58 | Vesa Ihalainen | 52:22 | |
166 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +31:12 | Tero Järvinen | 52:54 | |
167 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +31:14 | Juha Burtsoff | 47:51 | |
168 | SWE | OK Tranan (161) | +32:05 | Sören Kindlund | 55:18 | |
169 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (235) | +32:11 | Jarkko Huovila | 54:51 | |
170 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (233) | +32:26 | Pekka Leskinen | 54:56 | |
171 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (140) | +33:07 | Reijo Anttila | 1:00:47 | |
172 | NOR | Ringsåker OL (108) | +34:08 | Ola Bratberg | 1:03:59 | |
173 | SWE | Bodens BK (175) | +34:10 | Magnus Stenberg | 1:02:13 | |
174 | SWE | OK Älgen (187) | +34:20 | Thomas Johansson | 52:34 | |
175 | FIN | Oulun NMKY (98) | +34:22 | Arto Porkka | 58:14 | |
176 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (1012) | +34:44 | ?? | 1:20:41 | |
177 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (107) | +34:45 | Lennart Haglund | 1:05:52 | |
178 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (216) | +34:59 | Jukka Lehtinen | 53:12 | |
179 | SWE | Järla IF (229) | +35:51 | Jonas Andersson | 1:05:17 | |
180 | SWE | Helsingborgs SOK (101) | +37:06 | Jan Nilsson | 1:06:00 | |
181 | FIN | Sippurasti (116) | +37:13 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 58:45 | |
182 | FIN | Lynx 3 (214) | +37:29 | Mika Juntto | 1:00:46 | |
183 | FIN | Oulun NMKY 2 (265) | +37:55 | Arhi Tervo | 53:29 | |
184 | SWE | IF Tjalve (189) | +37:58 | Christer Simonsson | 1:01:26 | |
185 | FIN | OK Orren (167) | +38:02 | Johan Wasström | 1:05:52 | |
186 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (241) | +38:05 | Markku Haapaniemi | 1:09:01 | |
187 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (275) | +38:09 | Mikko Knuuti | 1:02:49 | |
188 | SWE | Tolereds AIK (149) | +38:11 | Christer Bech | 1:06:39 | |
189 | FIN | Rasti E4 (246) | +38:13 | Harri Mehto | 58:38 | |
190 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (147) | +38:14 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:00:07 | |
191 | SWE | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (163) | +38:32 | Anders Lindkvist | 56:49 | |
192 | FIN | Närpes OK (206) | +38:44 | Mats Pellas | 58:08 | |
193 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (145) | +38:51 | Juhani Jetsonen | 52:07 | |
194 | NOR | IL Gular (228) | +39:02 | Jan Steineger | 58:10 | |
195 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +39:13 | Mika Virtanen | 57:28 | |
196 | FIN | IF Minken (225) | +39:16 | Anders Häggman | 59:31 | |
197 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (222) | +39:22 | Jari Rantanen | 1:00:52 | |
198 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (166) | +39:32 | Asko Saatsi | 1:02:22 | |
199 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (158) | +39:49 | Harry Perälä | 1:00:44 | |
200 | FIN | Kalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat (122) | +39:51 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:03:55 |
All | Next 200 > |