All | Next 200 > |
1 | NOR | NTHI (3) | 4:58:25 | Lars Myglebost | 43:05 | |
2 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (1) | +1:26 | Petri Forsman | 43:18 | |
3 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +1:31 | Mika Ruuhiala | 43:21 | |
4 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (34) | +2:02 | Pekka Kaski | 41:35 | |
5 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (13) | +6:11 | Rene Ottosson | 44:18 | |
6 | SWE | Ockelby OK (5) | +6:46 | Tomas Persson | 43:02 | |
7 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (4) | +6:50 | Lars Eriksson | 43:17 | |
8 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (14) | +7:16 | Gjermund Hansen | 43:48 | |
9 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21) | +7:31 | Hannu Kurppa | 44:02 | |
10 | SWE | Roslagsalliansen (18) | +7:35 | Tommy Lindberg | 46:48 | |
11 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (51) | +8:00 | Urpo Särkkä | 44:38 | |
12 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (7) | +9:34 | Mika Hirvinen | 45:30 | |
13 | FIN | Pargas IF (12) | +9:47 | Roald Schoultz | 44:33 | |
14 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +10:02 | Lennart Söderberg | 42:45 | |
15 | FIN | IF Femman (8) | +10:18 | Thomas Hjerpe | 46:50 | |
16 | FIN | Rastikarhut (17) | +10:22 | Vesa Mikkola | 46:39 | |
17 | SWE | OK Pan/Önos (20) | +10:31 | Jörgen Olsson | 46:45 | |
18 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (40) | +10:35 | Jukka Vilenius | 44:59 | |
19 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (29) | +10:43 | Ilari Antila | 46:48 | |
20 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (6) | +11:03 | Harri Tanska | 47:28 | |
21 | SWE | Leksands OK (30) | +11:05 | Håkan Heineman | 45:35 | |
22 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (45) | +11:37 | Pekka Keränen | 46:29 | |
23 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (9) | +11:41 | Sven Johansson | 44:06 | |
24 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +12:12 | Marko Pitkänen | 50:21 | |
25 | SWE | OK Tyr (10) | +13:38 | Steven Hale | 41:14 | |
26 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (35) | +13:43 | Odd T Wallum | 52:44 | |
27 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +13:51 | Olli Hyyppä | 48:18 | |
28 | FIN | Suunta -941 (22) | +13:55 | Eino Havas | 50:24 | |
29 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (33) | +13:56 | Petri Stevander | 45:08 | |
30 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (49) | +14:06 | ?? | 46:42 | |
31 | SWE | Täby OK (31) | +14:21 | Per-Arne Engström | 53:25 | |
32 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (47) | +14:26 | Pertti Nieminen | 50:00 | |
33 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (44) | +14:41 | Börje Vartiainen | 50:59 | |
34 | FIN | Suunta-941 2 (48) | +15:11 | Jarmo Heiskanen | 44:46 | |
35 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (23) | +15:31 | Björn Stenberg | 46:50 | |
36 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (37) | +15:46 | Per-Erik Björklund | 45:09 | |
37 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (39) | +15:49 | Robert Sandbacka | 50:28 | |
38 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26) | +15:53 | Tero Lahtinen | 46:22 | |
39 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (27) | +16:25 | Seppo Veijola | 51:22 | |
40 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +16:37 | Jari Kymäläinen | 46:46 | |
41 | SWE | Hestra IF (28) | +16:48 | Lars Norrby | 46:05 | |
42 | SWE | Tullinge SK (50) | +16:53 | Stefan Branth | 47:31 | |
43 | NOR | Halden SK (25) | +16:56 | Thormod Berg | 46:37 | |
44 | SWE | Västerås SOK (64) | +16:59 | Johan Ahlström | 48:52 | |
45 | SWE | OK Ravinen (38) | +17:06 | Gunnar Elveljung | 49:29 | |
46 | SWE | OK Orion (24) | +17:12 | Stefan Karlsson | 42:16 | |
47 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +17:36 | Jari Hautala | 52:47 | |
48 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (52) | +18:09 | Miika Hernelahti | 45:42 | |
49 | SWE | Ärla IF (60) | +18:22 | Mats Liwell | 48:33 | |
50 | NOR | NTHI 2 (55) | +19:06 | Pål Skogedal | 49:42 | |
51 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (42) | +19:16 | Ali Mättölä | 45:28 | |
52 | FIN | OK77 (43) | +19:52 | Kristian Essen | 46:11 | |
53 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +19:56 | Harri Eskelinen | 47:59 | |
54 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 (94) | +20:08 | Erik Paulsrud | 46:01 | |
55 | SWE | FK Friskus (67) | +20:10 | Sven Carlsson | 52:21 | |
56 | SWE | OK Kåre (68) | +20:11 | Anders Gudmundsson | 47:37 | |
57 | SWE | Linköpings OK (36) | +20:32 | Sören Jonsson | 45:32 | |
58 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (59) | +20:35 | Kent Pettersson | 50:03 | |
59 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (57) | +21:26 | Tobias Eriksson | 42:46 | |
60 | SWE | Gävle.OK (54) | +21:37 | Anders Enmark | 48:52 | |
61 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (74) | +21:49 | Heikki Liukku | 51:21 | |
62 | SWE | Sävedalens Aik (53) | +22:05 | Jan Eckerlid | 48:13 | |
63 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (76) | +23:55 | ?? | 50:03 | |
64 | FIN | Lynx 2 (62) | +24:08 | Jonas Henriksson | 48:28 | |
65 | NOR | O-52 (73) | +24:09 | Tore Jörgensen | 48:42 | |
66 | SWE | Skellefteå OK (82) | +24:16 | Martin Hajdu | 51:35 | |
67 | SWE | OK Vargen (77) | +24:44 | Mattias Johansson | 50:58 | |
68 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (61) | +25:07 | Erkki Laukkanen | 52:13 | |
69 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111) | +26:28 | Matti Kattilakoski | 53:36 | |
70 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +27:06 | Kurt Svensson | 45:23 | |
71 | SWE | Väsby OK (135) | +27:40 | Stefan Eriksson | 49:12 | |
72 | NOR | NTHI 3 (83) | +28:01 | Jan P Hjelseth | 45:38 | |
73 | SWE | Malmby IF (46) | +28:20 | Roger Glännefors | 54:23 | |
74 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (106) | +28:22 | Marko Viitala | 49:54 | |
75 | FIN | Epilän Esa (58) | +29:33 | Jouni Loukkalahti | 47:20 | |
76 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (114) | +29:41 | Jarle Ausland | 51:43 | |
77 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (80) | +29:43 | Timo Salin | 47:22 | |
78 | SWE | IF Hagen (95) | +29:55 | Thomas Bogren | 47:38 | |
79 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (90) | +30:03 | Mikko Heiko | 56:13 | |
80 | NOR | Rälingen OK (160) | +30:04 | Vemund Kongnes | 51:22 | |
81 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (63) | +30:09 | Mats Carlsson | 44:15 | |
82 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (113) | +30:13 | Mika Huhtanen | 50:37 | |
83 | NOR | Stord T + IL (65) | +30:30 | Rune Zakariassen | 51:33 | |
84 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +30:33 | Jouni Mähönen | 45:46 | |
85 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (109) | +30:51 | Magnus Cederlöf | 52:56 | |
86 | SWE | Storviks IF (165) | +30:57 | Göran Wikblom | 51:49 | |
87 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna (115) | +31:03 | Robert Niederbach | 52:59 | |
88 | SWE | OK Kolmården (81) | +32:19 | Johan Näsman | 46:40 | |
89 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (105) | +32:23 | Timo Eskelinen | 51:35 | |
90 | SWE | Hagaby GOIF (78) | +33:19 | Pontus Halldin | 54:27 | |
91 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (104) | +33:30 | Mikael Holm | 47:21 | |
92 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub 2 (120) | +33:34 | Frode Karlsen | 51:16 | |
93 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +33:35 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 45:26 | |
94 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (103) | +33:39 | Martti Häkkinen | 47:38 | |
95 | NOR | Indre Östfold OK (69) | +33:45 | Espen Valsgård | 48:08 | |
96 | SWE | Kils OK (123) | +33:51 | Stefan Andersson | 47:53 | |
97 | FIN | Akilles OK (124) | +33:53 | Seppo Liitiäinen | 51:38 | |
98 | SWE | OK Njudung (86) | +33:56 | Tobias Funke | 48:03 | |
99 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (75) | +34:01 | Timo Uusitalo | 55:06 | |
100 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (150) | +34:08 | Espen Bekhus | 59:31 | |
101 | NOR | Asköy OL (91) | +34:10 | Ove Drange | 55:34 | |
102 | SWE | OK Södertörn (79) | +34:14 | Björn-Ove Pettersson | 51:03 | |
103 | SWE | OK Tisaren (89) | +34:17 | Jari Sjödin | 51:42 | |
104 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (70) | +34:20 | Jouni Kivimäki | 55:48 | |
105 | FIN | Rastivarsat (117) | +34:32 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 55:47 | |
106 | SWE | Vänersborgs SK (110) | +35:01 | Johan Åhlund | 53:10 | |
107 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +35:09 | Heikki Pekkala | 49:01 | |
108 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (125) | +35:12 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 48:03 | |
109 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (96) | +35:32 | Staffan Eriksson | 50:09 | |
110 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +35:42 | Jani Laine | 50:10 | |
111 | SWE | Linköpings OK 2 (172) | +35:49 | Niclas Gustafsson | 51:31 | |
112 | EST | Eesti Kalev (153) | +35:59 | Are Leesik | 51:15 | |
113 | SWE | OK Triangeln (88) | +36:08 | Peter Eriksson | 53:25 | |
114 | SWE | Nybro OK (100) | +36:15 | Patrik Jansson | 49:02 | |
115 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (121) | +36:26 | Vesa Hanhela | 50:14 | |
116 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (134) | +36:32 | Fredrik Johansson | 54:12 | |
117 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 (107) | +36:36 | Tomas Rex | 44:56 | |
118 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +36:38 | Hans Carlsson | 55:06 | |
119 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (139) | +36:53 | Jyrki Noponen | 49:00 | |
120 | FIN | Suunta-941 4 (142) | +37:19 | Pekka Myllykoski | 54:01 | |
121 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 (198) | +37:29 | Jonas Jägerberg | 55:13 | |
122 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (144) | +37:52 | Mikko Väisänen | 53:56 | |
123 | NOR | Verdal OK (243) | +38:39 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 54:58 | |
124 | SWE | Vittjärvs IK (102) | +38:45 | Fredrik Ekström | 57:12 | |
125 | NOR | Ås IL (126) | +38:53 | Tore Hansen | 55:18 | |
126 | SWE | Majornas IK (72) | +38:57 | Anders Carlsson | 57:06 | |
127 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (171) | +39:08 | Mikko Määttä | 59:41 | |
128 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +39:22 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:01:06 | |
129 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (155) | +39:29 | Lars Bern | 58:16 | |
130 | SWE | Njurunda OK (217) | +39:30 | ?? | 52:13 | |
131 | SWE | OK Denseln (127) | +39:31 | Jonny Karlsson | 51:43 | |
132 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (66) | +39:37 | Risto Haikarainen | 1:00:22 | |
133 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (212) | +39:44 | Esa Rissa | 55:51 | |
134 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (92) | +39:52 | Måns Davidsson | 54:26 | |
135 | NOR | OK Moss (137) | +40:01 | Tore R Jakobsen | 58:04 | |
136 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (118) | +40:16 | Terho Peltola | 54:17 | |
137 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (173) | +41:01 | Thomas Pettersson | 55:34 | |
138 | SWE | Södertälje IF (136) | +41:28 | Stefan Karlsson | 54:04 | |
139 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (235) | +41:46 | Tero Koponen | 52:40 | |
140 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (141) | +42:17 | Tapani Lindfors | 55:10 | |
141 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (281) | +42:21 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:01:21 | |
142 | SWE | Falkenbergs OK (159) | +42:35 | Tomas Andersson | 55:16 | |
143 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +42:40 | Janne Lietzen | 54:33 | |
144 | FIN | Malax IF (138) | +42:41 | Jan Vesterback | 55:53 | |
145 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (146) | +42:41 | Per Sandberg | 59:04 | |
146 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (158) | +42:53 | Pertti Syrjälä | 46:09 | |
147 | SWE | Helsingborgs SOK (101) | +42:59 | Ruteer Olsson | 48:58 | |
148 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (216) | +43:26 | Vesa Ketomaa | 51:32 | |
149 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (227) | +43:43 | Pertti Salmenoja | 57:46 | |
150 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193) | +43:46 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:05:24 | |
151 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +43:58 | Vesa Pirinen | 47:50 | |
152 | FIN | Koo-Vee (152) | +44:00 | Jukka Reunamäki | 1:05:15 | |
153 | FIN | Liedon Parma (84) | +44:12 | Juha Peltola | 1:02:46 | |
154 | SWE | OK Tranan (161) | +44:17 | Kenneth Johansson | 55:17 | |
155 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (221) | +44:23 | Niklas Hall | 1:02:04 | |
156 | SWE | OK Hällen (204) | +44:27 | Tommy Jonsson | 1:05:04 | |
157 | FIN | Suunta-941 3 (162) | +44:31 | Jari Liuha | 1:03:22 | |
158 | FIN | Oulun NMKY (98) | +44:45 | Juha Toivo | 53:28 | |
159 | DEN | FIF Hilleröd (192) | +44:49 | Jess Rasmussen | 1:02:47 | |
160 | FIN | Kalajokilaakson Oravan Pojat (122) | +45:00 | Harri Jokela | 48:14 | |
161 | SWE | Järla IF (229) | +45:15 | Tord Jansson | 52:29 | |
162 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (129) | +45:20 | Esa Korpela | 44:03 | |
163 | NOR | Ringsåker OL (108) | +45:31 | Gundbrand Lien | 54:28 | |
164 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (147) | +45:34 | Ville Repo | 50:25 | |
165 | SWE | OK Jösse (177) | +45:36 | Joakim Hellqvist | 45:31 | |
166 | FIN | Närpes OK (206) | +46:02 | Mikael Björkblom | 50:23 | |
167 | SWE | Turebergs IF (231) | +46:11 | Martin Larbo | 1:01:21 | |
168 | FIN | OK Orren (167) | +46:20 | Kasper Rehnman | 51:23 | |
169 | SWE | Avesta OK (132) | +46:27 | Hans Älvegren | 47:59 | |
170 | SWE | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (163) | +46:32 | Tommy Lindgren | 51:05 | |
171 | SWE | Köpings OK (256) | +46:40 | ?? | 1:00:26 | |
172 | SWE | IK Hellas (164) | +46:54 | Mattias Liefendahl | 48:52 | |
173 | SWE | Arboga OK (143) | +46:56 | Lars-Åke Andersson | 48:50 | |
174 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (154) | +46:57 | Kim Nylund | 45:38 | |
175 | SWE | IFK Mora (168) | +46:59 | Karl-Erik Andersson | 49:44 | |
176 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (133) | +47:04 | Harri Laine | 46:46 | |
177 | SWE | OK Ravinen 3 (170) | +47:06 | Håkan Stolt | 1:03:24 | |
178 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131) | +47:07 | Heikki Korpi | 48:31 | |
179 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (145) | +47:15 | Petri Junnilainen | 51:29 | |
180 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178) | +47:20 | Vesa Varis | 1:09:15 | |
181 | FIN | Sippurasti (116) | +47:24 | Simo Suutari | 53:16 | |
182 | SWE | Långhundra IF (191) | +47:49 | Per Åhgren | 1:08:56 | |
183 | SWE | Skogslöparna (174) | +47:50 | Erik Sjöblom | 1:04:42 | |
184 | SWE | OK Älgen (187) | +47:58 | Conny Gunnarsson | 56:43 | |
185 | NOR | Hein OL (218) | +48:08 | Espen Röste | 1:06:03 | |
186 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (166) | +48:18 | Matti Laitinen | 51:51 | |
187 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (148) | +48:26 | Lars Engström | 49:03 | |
188 | FIN | Lynx 3 (214) | +49:05 | Jimmy Norrman | 54:41 | |
189 | FIN | Rastiimi (223) | +49:12 | Aki Väisänen | 49:40 | |
190 | NOR | IL Gular (228) | +49:16 | Jens Petter Marhaug | 53:19 | |
191 | SWE | Järfälla OK (112) | +49:18 | Pelle Nilsson | 1:07:25 | |
192 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (151) | +49:58 | Erkki Pietikäinen | 50:22 | |
193 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (140) | +50:04 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:00:02 | |
194 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (195) | +50:04 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 50:34 | |
195 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (190) | +50:06 | Niklas Majander | 1:04:19 | |
196 | FIN | IK Kronan (169) | +50:15 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:02:29 | |
197 | NOR | OK Skeidi (200) | +50:25 | Jan Glittum | 1:03:04 | |
198 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (219) | +50:34 | Olli Hartikka | 1:08:35 | |
199 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (311) | +50:45 | Teemu Niemelä | 1:04:29 | |
200 | SWE | Umeå OK (156) | +50:56 | Jonny Heikkilä | 51:02 |
All | Next 200 > |