1 | 3 | Ragnhild B Andersen | 58:44 | | NOR | Halden SK |
2 | 17 | Marlena Jansson | 59:11 | +27 | SWE | OK Tisaren |
3 | 16 | Mari Lukkarinen | 59:56 | +1:12 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat |
4 | 36 | Gunilla Svärd | 1:00:10 | +1:26 | SWE | OK Måsen |
5 | 12 | Hanna Ljungqvist | 1:00:57 | +2:13 | FIN | Pargas IF |
6 | 2 | Marja Pyymäki | 1:01:03 | +2:19 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
7 | 1 | Katarina Borg | 1:01:14 | +2:30 | SWE | IFK Södertälje |
8 | 4 | Ulla Mänttäri | 1:01:18 | +2:34 | FIN | Helsingin NMNKY |
9 | 5 | Torunn Fossli | 1:01:19 | +2:35 | NOR | NTHI |
10 | 30 | Barbro Lönnqvist | 1:01:23 | +2:39 | SWE | Tullinge SK |
11 | 38 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:01:36 | +2:52 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti |
12 | 24 | Ragnhild Bratberg | 1:01:51 | +3:07 | NOR | Ringsåker OL |
13 | 10 | Siri Tormer | 1:01:55 | +3:11 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK |
14 | 44 | Tarja SIlvennoinen | 1:01:59 | +3:15 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta |
15 | 13 | Päivi Martikainen | 1:02:08 | +3:24 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
16 | 35 | Eija Sipponen | 1:02:13 | +3:29 | FIN | Paimion Rasti |
17 | 6 | Annika Viilo | 1:02:23 | +3:39 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
18 | 14 | Elisabeth Jansson | 1:02:25 | +3:41 | SWE | OK Kåre |
19 | 8 | Annika Zell | 1:02:32 | +3:48 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK |
20 | 81 | Teresa Mäki-Kamppi | 1:02:34 | +3:50 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka |
21 | 15 | Hanna Simola | 1:02:49 | +4:05 | FIN | Espoon Suunta |
22 | 27 | Anette Nilsson | 1:02:58 | +4:14 | SWE | OK Pan/Önos |
23 | 31 | Tiina Äijälä | 1:03:14 | +4:30 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa |
| 45 | Marita Östberg | 1:03:14 | +4:30 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK |
25 | 20 | Maria Bergfält | 1:03:40 | +4:56 | SWE | Domnarvets IF |
26 | 33 | Lena Edvardsson | 1:04:01 | +5:17 | SWE | Leksands OK |
27 | 41 | Malin Årebäck | 1:04:13 | +5:29 | SWE | Majornas IK |
28 | 25 | Sirpa Lusa | 1:04:18 | +5:34 | FIN | Pihkaniskat |
29 | 11 | Anniina Paronen | 1:04:24 | +5:40 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
30 | 21 | Reeta-Mari Kolkkala | 1:04:41 | +5:57 | FIN | Liedon Parma |
31 | 61 | Monica Boström | 1:04:51 | +6:07 | FIN | Lynx |
32 | 23 | Claire Bolland | 1:04:54 | +6:10 | GBR | British OF |
33 | 55 | Sari Heino | 1:05:01 | +6:17 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske |
34 | 54 | Ida Bergstrand | 1:05:14 | +6:30 | SWE | OK Vilse -87 |
35 | 42 | Marika Nylund | 1:05:47 | +7:03 | FIN | IK Falken |
36 | 53 | Katarina Allberg | 1:05:52 | +7:08 | SWE | OK Vargen |
37 | 22 | Tellervo Parviainen | 1:06:04 | +7:20 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo |
38 | 76 | Marita Skogvin | 1:06:06 | +7:22 | SWE | Hestra IF |
39 | 9 | Ann-Charlott Carlsson | 1:06:13 | +7:29 | SWE | OK Tyr |
40 | 82 | Dorothe Spillmann | 1:06:52 | +8:08 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
41 | 40 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:07:01 | +8:17 | FIN | IF Femman |
42 | 26 | Laila Skoog | 1:07:05 | +8:21 | SWE | Storviks IF |
43 | 32 | Cecilia Brinkenberg | 1:07:17 | +8:33 | SWE | IFK Göteborg |
44 | 60 | Irene Liljeström | 1:07:20 | +8:36 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
45 | 28 | Eija Kujansuu | 1:07:23 | +8:39 | FIN | Koo-Vee |
46 | 7 | Maria Ericsson | 1:07:24 | +8:40 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen |
47 | 62 | Ulrika Larsson | 1:07:25 | +8:41 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS |
48 | 47 | Monica Roos | 1:07:30 | +8:46 | SWE | Turebergs IF |
49 | 80 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:07:42 | +8:58 | FIN | Kimito SF |
50 | 51 | Virpi Keski-Ojala | 1:08:38 | +9:54 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula |
51 | 111 | Carina Bergander | 1:09:10 | +10:26 | SWE | Eksjö SOK |
52 | 18 | Jorunn Ruud | 1:09:18 | +10:34 | NOR | IF Sturla |
53 | 173 | Piia Juhola | 1:09:38 | +10:54 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot |
54 | 58 | Ylva Gahne | 1:09:39 | +10:55 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm |
55 | 29 | Anna Nåbo | 1:09:53 | +11:09 | SWE | OK Ravinen |
56 | 87 | Hannele Tiira | 1:09:59 | +11:15 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat |
57 | 86 | Lena Gunnarsson | 1:10:11 | +11:27 | SWE | Finspångs AIK |
58 | 187 | Sanna Turakainen | 1:10:12 | +11:28 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat |
59 | 238 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 1:10:17 | +11:33 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 |
60 | 70 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:10:21 | +11:37 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
61 | 183 | Anette Kullman | 1:10:27 | +11:43 | FIN | Vörå IF |
62 | 74 | Jenny Beskow | 1:10:46 | +12:02 | SWE | OK Hammaren |
63 | 88 | Tarja Pyymäki | 1:10:47 | +12:03 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 |
64 | 39 | ? | 1:10:49 | +12:05 | SWE | IFK Lidingö |
65 | 511 | Sisko Peltoniemi | 1:10:50 | +12:06 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 |
66 | 118 | Jenny Wallsten | 1:10:51 | +12:07 | SWE | Oxvretens SK |
67 | 94 | Agneta Grahn | 1:10:52 | +12:08 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK |
68 | 71 | Mirka Haataja | 1:10:53 | +12:09 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
69 | 85 | Pia Redin | 1:11:08 | +12:24 | SWE | Järfälla OK |
| 189 | Mervi Huhtanen | 1:11:08 | +12:24 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa |
71 | 37 | Eija Korhonen | 1:11:11 | +12:27 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
72 | 90 | Dalia Armaliene | 1:11:21 | +12:37 | LTU | Medeina |
73 | 78 | Irene Beate Öhrn | 1:11:30 | +12:46 | NOR | Oddersjaa |
74 | 191 | Anneli Jämsen | 1:11:38 | +12:54 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 |
75 | 142 | Mari Väisänen | 1:11:42 | +12:58 | FIN | Rastiimi |
76 | 121 | Kirsi Lehtola | 1:11:45 | +13:01 | FIN | Maarian Mahti |
77 | 56 | Ann Larsson | 1:11:47 | +13:03 | SWE | Kovlands IF |
78 | 186 | Minna Mankkinen | 1:11:48 | +13:04 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 |
79 | 98 | Anne Lehtonen | 1:11:52 | +13:08 | FIN | Savon Rasti |
80 | 72 | ? | 1:12:05 | +13:21 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 |
81 | 69 | Ann Marie Holmberg | 1:12:06 | +13:22 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 |
82 | 52 | Maria Bratt | 1:12:09 | +13:25 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK 2 |
83 | 123 | Ingrit Kala | 1:12:16 | +13:32 | EST | Peko-Eesti |
84 | 59 | Annukka Valkonen | 1:12:19 | +13:35 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka |
85 | 126 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 1:12:37 | +13:53 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
| 172 | May Kristin Pedersen | 1:12:37 | +13:53 | NOR | Hein OL |
87 | 99 | Sari Rautio | 1:12:43 | +13:59 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
88 | 43 | Ragnhild Balsvik | 1:12:51 | +14:07 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub |
89 | 83 | Paula Mäkelä | 1:12:55 | +14:11 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
90 | 188 | Ida F Engen | 1:12:57 | +14:13 | NOR | O-52 |
91 | 196 | Anneli Sinnelä | 1:12:58 | +14:14 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu |
92 | 194 | Mare Bekman | 1:12:59 | +14:15 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 |
93 | 48 | Heidi Torp | 1:13:03 | +14:19 | FIN | OK77 |
94 | 116 | Anna Rosen | 1:13:12 | +14:28 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 |
95 | 175 | Kaisa Saviaho | 1:13:14 | +14:30 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti |
96 | 49 | Synnove Forthun | 1:13:34 | +14:50 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK 2 |
97 | 108 | Maria Eriksson | 1:13:36 | +14:52 | SWE | OK Hällen |
98 | 138 | Päivi Mäkinen | 1:13:40 | +14:56 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
99 | 106 | Sussie Wiklund | 1:13:49 | +15:05 | SWE | OK Nolaskogsarna |
100 | 68 | Anniina Koskiaho | 1:14:05 | +15:21 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
101 | 19 | Anna-Karin Jansson | 1:14:12 | +15:28 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK |
| 195 | Aija Koistinen | 1:14:12 | +15:28 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo |
103 | 193 | Satu Kielinen | 1:14:25 | +15:41 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot |
104 | 46 | Anna Samuelsson | 1:14:54 | +16:10 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 |
| 63 | Elisabeth Fries | 1:14:54 | +16:10 | SWE | Umeå OK |
106 | 143 | Eija Koivikko | 1:14:57 | +16:13 | FIN | Sinkki-Sepot |
107 | 97 | Mirja Puhakka | 1:14:58 | +16:14 | FIN | Sippurasti |
108 | 128 | Anne E Kopland | 1:15:00 | +16:16 | NOR | Modum OL |
109 | 114 | Virpi Isoherranen | 1:15:02 | +16:18 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
| 131 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:15:02 | +16:18 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 |
111 | 120 | Jenny Swartz | 1:15:13 | +16:29 | SWE | OK Orion |
112 | 127 | Piia Vaininen | 1:15:25 | +16:41 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
113 | 115 | Ella Heiko | 1:15:26 | +16:42 | FIN | Suunta 2000 |
114 | 112 | Liselott Andersson | 1:15:30 | +16:46 | SWE | Fjärås AIK |
115 | 96 | Jaana Mäkirinta | 1:15:32 | +16:48 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
116 | 92 | Maria Bernhardsson | 1:15:46 | +17:02 | SWE | Årsunda IF |
117 | 146 | Petra Erola | 1:15:48 | +17:04 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
118 | 73 | Tuula Forsman | 1:15:51 | +17:07 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät |
119 | 206 | Marita Saari | 1:15:59 | +17:15 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot |
120 | 145 | Tuula Rinta-Rahko | 1:16:01 | +17:17 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
121 | 358 | Ranghild Ojanperä | 1:16:03 | +17:19 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
122 | 77 | Ulrika Andersson | 1:16:04 | +17:20 | SWE | Grycksbo IF |
| 185 | Susanna Virtanen | 1:16:04 | +17:20 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko |
124 | 209 | Helena Ojala | 1:16:06 | +17:22 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu |
125 | 132 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 1:16:13 | +17:29 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti |
126 | 75 | Monica Johansson | 1:16:18 | +17:34 | SWE | Gävle OK |
127 | 117 | Satu Korppas | 1:16:21 | +17:37 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat |
128 | 101 | Mia Karvanen | 1:16:22 | +17:38 | FIN | Lappeen Riento |
129 | 137 | Paula Päivinen | 1:16:23 | +17:39 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 |
130 | 486 | Päivi Harju | 1:16:27 | +17:43 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 |
| 202 | Annika Ardell | 1:16:27 | +17:43 | SWE | OK Denseln |
132 | 220 | Terhi Mattila | 1:16:29 | +17:45 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja |
133 | 50 | Sanna Multala | 1:16:30 | +17:46 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
| 79 | Annika Andersson | 1:16:30 | +17:46 | SWE | Täby OK |
135 | 100 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:16:37 | +17:53 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj |
136 | 113 | Maarit Hantula | 1:16:38 | +17:54 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
137 | 104 | Anna-Karin Sundberg | 1:16:50 | +18:06 | SWE | OK Södertörn |
| 152 | Eija Jäppinen | 1:16:50 | +18:06 | FIN | Iisu |
| 192 | Reeta Varonen | 1:16:50 | +18:06 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu |
140 | 134 | Marja Ilonen | 1:16:54 | +18:10 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys |
141 | 57 | Astrid Andersen | 1:16:57 | +18:13 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK |
142 | 386 | Pirjo Kaski | 1:16:59 | +18:15 | FIN | Salon Viesti |
143 | 34 | Anna Garin | 1:17:01 | +18:17 | SWE | Malmby IF |
144 | 136 | Pia Hellgren | 1:17:07 | +18:23 | SWE | Södertälje IF |
145 | 166 | Anna Lindström | 1:17:12 | +18:28 | SWE | IFK Tumba |
146 | 420 | Heli Vainio | 1:17:13 | +18:29 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas |
147 | 125 | Heli Haakana | 1:17:15 | +18:31 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat |
148 | 141 | Jenny E Andersson | 1:17:20 | +18:36 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 |
149 | 190 | Terhi Ala-Mäyry | 1:17:24 | +18:40 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto |
150 | 105 | Mia Johansson | 1:17:25 | +18:41 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 |
151 | 95 | Rasa Trofimovaite | 1:17:35 | +18:51 | LTU | OK Takas Kaunas |
152 | 162 | Riitta Korpela | 1:17:38 | +18:54 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
153 | 110 | Tuula Eklund | 1:17:39 | +18:55 | FIN | Suunta -941 |
154 | 124 | Anette Öhrn | 1:17:52 | +19:08 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 |
155 | 84 | Laila Taskinen | 1:17:53 | +19:09 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF |
156 | 384 | Kristina Metsäranta | 1:17:54 | +19:10 | FIN | Auran Vannas |
157 | 67 | Torunn Spets | 1:17:57 | +19:13 | NOR | Asker SK |
158 | 234 | Tarja Laine | 1:18:05 | +19:21 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij |
159 | 89 | Petra Carlander | 1:18:08 | +19:24 | SWE | Domnarvets IF 2 |
160 | 208 | Virpi Laine | 1:18:09 | +19:25 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 |
161 | 151 | Maria Lindberg | 1:18:12 | +19:28 | SWE | OK Milan |
162 | 302 | Inger Gunnarsson | 1:18:15 | +19:31 | SWE | Västerås SOK |
163 | 150 | Margita Nyström | 1:18:16 | +19:32 | FIN | Akilles OK |
164 | 236 | Kaija Heinonen | 1:18:20 | +19:36 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 |
165 | 365 | Raija Laukkanen | 1:18:26 | +19:42 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 |
| 176 | Tuula Lallo | 1:18:26 | +19:42 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo |
167 | 147 | Helena Mannervesi | 1:18:32 | +19:48 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 |
168 | 169 | ? | 1:18:37 | +19:53 | SWE | Njurunda OK |
169 | 154 | Rita Forsström | 1:18:39 | +19:55 | FIN | OK Järven |
170 | 212 | Anja Vilen | 1:18:41 | +19:57 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 |
171 | 156 | Anita Karlsson | 1:18:49 | +20:05 | SWE | OK Södertörn 2 |
| 205 | Terhi Laurila | 1:18:49 | +20:05 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
173 | 153 | Ranghild Svens | 1:18:50 | +20:06 | SWE | Insjöns IF |
174 | 93 | Anna Petersson | 1:18:59 | +20:15 | SWE | Nybro OK |
175 | 333 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:19:01 | +20:17 | FIN | Nastolan Terä |
176 | 133 | Tiina Oras | 1:19:10 | +20:26 | EST | Tarton Ilves |
177 | 231 | Eija Värri | 1:19:16 | +20:32 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 |
178 | 155 | Susanna Eskola | 1:19:17 | +20:33 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 |
179 | 221 | Camilla Cederberg | 1:19:20 | +20:36 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF |
180 | 109 | Helena Degerman | 1:19:25 | +20:41 | SWE | Skellefteå OK |
181 | 171 | Eila Seppälä | 1:19:29 | +20:45 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
182 | 102 | Tarja Hyytiä | 1:19:39 | +20:55 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
183 | 267 | Johanna Suokas | 1:19:52 | +21:08 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
184 | 158 | Katarina Ljung | 1:20:22 | +21:38 | SWE | Arboga OK |
185 | 180 | Sanna Kaivosaari | 1:20:24 | +21:40 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 |
186 | 275 | Päivi Nieminen | 1:20:40 | +21:56 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 |
187 | 64 | Pia Kiema | 1:20:44 | +22:00 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
188 | 65 | Janina Järnström | 1:20:51 | +22:07 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 |
189 | 139 | Ulla Silventoinen | 1:21:06 | +22:22 | FIN | Suunta -57 |
190 | 159 | Bodil Pettersson | 1:21:12 | +22:28 | SWE | Leksands OK 2 |
| 177 | Tanja Mähönen | 1:21:12 | +22:28 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
192 | 227 | Karin Hallsten | 1:21:18 | +22:34 | SWE | Täby OK 2 |
193 | 179 | Aili Ahonen | 1:21:21 | +22:37 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat |
194 | 237 | Annikki Rinne | 1:21:22 | +22:38 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjä |
195 | 210 | Iina Laitinen | 1:21:28 | +22:44 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 |
196 | 165 | Tanja Lauri | 1:21:40 | +22:56 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 |
197 | 225 | Karin Svensson | 1:21:50 | +23:06 | SWE | OK Eken |
198 | 246 | Arja Ahti | 1:21:53 | +23:09 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 |
199 | 167 | Irma Jokinen | 1:21:56 | +23:12 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus |
200 | 284 | Anja Mäkelä | 1:22:06 | +23:22 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto |