1 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (1) | 1:37:55 | Vesa Pirinen | 19:13 | |
2 | FIN | Reima -34 (15) | +2:06 | Vesa Rönty | 16:49 | |
3 | FIN | Lynx (3) | +2:09 | Max Packalen | 19:20 | |
4 | FIN | OK77 (4) | +2:30 | Daniel Backman | 19:57 | |
5 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (24) | +2:37 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 20:05 | |
6 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (8) | +2:41 | Ilkka Nurminen | 20:25 | |
7 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +3:06 | Kim Nylund | 16:08 | |
8 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (9) | +3:24 | Panu Piiparinen | 18:03 | |
9 | FIN | Pargas IF (7) | +4:03 | Pasi Autio | 17:48 | |
10 | FIN | Epilän Esa (11) | +4:12 | Raine Reiman | 19:16 | |
11 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (18) | +4:28 | Kari Salonen | 19:05 | |
12 | FIN | IF Femman (14) | +4:34 | Kjell Sand | 17:27 | |
13 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (28) | +4:36 | Harri Tuliniemi | 21:41 | |
14 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti (12) | +4:48 | Mikko Javanainen | 18:48 | |
15 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +4:57 | Jarmo Lohela | 17:49 | |
16 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (20) | +5:28 | Pekka Varis | 18:24 | |
17 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +6:29 | Perttu Turku | 17:34 | |
18 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (82) | +6:48 | Jussi Partanen | 18:07 | |
19 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (59) | +6:57 | Matti Karppinen | 18:56 | |
20 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (17) | +7:04 | Timo Kokkonen | 23:58 | |
21 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (23) | +7:05 | Jouko Sivonen | 19:24 | |
22 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +7:13 | Tero Järvinen | 18:56 | |
23 | FIN | KooVee (6) | +8:26 | Ville Niemelä | 19:21 | |
24 | FIN | IK Falken (180) | +8:35 | Joakim Björklund | 20:40 | |
25 | FIN | Lynx 2 (16) | +8:37 | Kim Hurtta | 17:32 | |
26 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (54) | +8:41 | Jatta Haapamäki | 18:44 | |
27 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (26) | +8:54 | Mikko Vehmas | 23:32 | |
28 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (10) | +8:55 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 17:45 | |
29 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (37) | +9:31 | Anne Kuoppala | 22:14 | |
30 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (58) | +9:33 | Janne Virtanen | 19:16 | |
31 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (29) | +9:40 | Jaakko Hilpinen | 19:24 | |
32 | FIN | OK Orren (41) | +9:43 | Jari Täppinen | 18:46 | |
33 | FIN | Keminmaan Urheilijat (89) | +10:41 | Petri Koivusipilä | 22:53 | |
34 | FIN | Rastikarhut (13) | +11:23 | Sami Isoherranen | 16:27 | |
35 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (49) | +11:31 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 22:57 | |
36 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (62) | +11:50 | Päivi Tolvanen | 27:10 | |
37 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (55) | +11:51 | Mikko Hölsö | 16:38 | |
38 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (22) | +12:15 | Tommi Grönholm | 21:17 | |
39 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (60) | +12:21 | Marko Heiskanen | 21:20 | |
40 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +12:32 | Ville Mihl | 20:59 | |
41 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (31) | +12:36 | Harri Lepo | 21:44 | |
42 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (88) | +12:48 | Markku Jokela | 22:36 | |
43 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (47) | +13:00 | Sami Takaluoma | 22:00 | |
44 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (27) | +13:02 | Kalle Mäkinen | 20:33 | |
45 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +13:24 | Antti Örn | 22:36 | |
46 | FIN | Ounasvaara Hiihtoseura 2 (103) | +13:28 | Petri Andersson | 18:30 | |
47 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (61) | +13:30 | Pasi Koskinen | 18:46 | |
48 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (181) | +13:43 | X. Tanskanen | 21:19 | |
49 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (48) | +14:14 | Toni Äikäs | 21:46 | |
50 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (78) | +14:30 | Jari Liukkonen | 20:20 | |
51 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (119) | +14:42 | Mika Juntto | 20:06 | |
52 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (33) | +14:45 | Jani Riissanen | 25:04 | |
53 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +15:34 | Anne Leino | 24:44 | |
54 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +15:41 | Mikko Kero | 20:26 | |
55 | FIN | Rastihaukat (38) | +15:46 | Mikko Tanska | 20:59 | |
56 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (76) | +15:48 | Veli Pulli | 20:55 | |
57 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (19) | +16:48 | JaakkoMuhonen | 22:02 | |
58 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (87) | +16:50 | Tanja Rautiainen | 29:01 | |
59 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (68) | +17:29 | Ville Kivelä | 26:40 | |
60 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (34) | +17:39 | Tommi Maasilta | 25:00 | |
61 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (57) | +17:55 | Jouko Nurmiainen | 20:28 | |
62 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (42) | +18:46 | Kimmo Isokoski | 23:24 | |
63 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +18:57 | Arto Kelhä | 22:15 | |
64 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (35) | +18:59 | Matti Virtanen | 21:24 | |
65 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (64) | +19:03 | Mika Hirvinen | 19:09 | |
66 | FIN | OK Järven (92) | +19:15 | Tomas Randström | 24:42 | |
67 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (70) | +19:33 | Jari Grönfors | 30:16 | |
68 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti 2 (96) | +19:46 | Perttu Mäkelä | 18:19 | |
69 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti (74) | +19:49 | Esa Lampi | 17:03 | |
70 | FIN | Suunta –57 (43) | +20:13 | Toni Kiljunen | 25:21 | |
71 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (50) | +20:34 | Jukka Kytölä | 23:31 | |
72 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (56) | +20:51 | Simo Havukorpi | 20:23 | |
73 | FIN | IF Brahe (127) | +21:52 | Kaj Nyfors | 20:14 | |
74 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (67) | +22:10 | Jussi Seppälä | 20:33 | |
75 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +22:12 | Jere Laurila | 21:28 | |
76 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (85) | +22:17 | Jouni Pelkonen | 19:10 | |
77 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (46) | +22:31 | Marko Pitkänen | 19:42 | |
78 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (91) | +22:33 | Esa Hyvärinen | 26:06 | |
79 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +23:06 | Pe Hattula | 23:31 | |
80 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (40) | +23:14 | Johanna Hakala | 25:02 | |
81 | FIN | Reima-34 2 (80) | +23:42 | Jussi Mäkilä | 22:41 | |
82 | FIN | Kimito SF (90) | +23:46 | Tomi Söderström | 32:55 | |
83 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (124) | +23:49 | Petteri Rapakko | 20:51 | |
84 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat –52 (93) | +24:18 | Juha Jokila | 21:14 | |
85 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (101) | +24:21 | Esa Romppainen | 20:24 | |
86 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (118) | +24:41 | Marko Kivi | 21:44 | |
87 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (102) | +24:54 | Antti Yliniemelä | 22:33 | |
88 | FIN | KooVee 2 (77) | +25:25 | Tero Kolkka | 25:53 | |
89 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (72) | +25:45 | Ari Järvi | 20:07 | |
90 | FIN | Liedon Parma (97) | +25:48 | Juha Peltola | 24:24 | |
91 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (52) | +25:49 | Sari Evisalmi | 27:11 | |
92 | FIN | OK77 2 (116) | +26:06 | Mi Mattlin | 24:59 | |
93 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (134) | +26:18 | M Wigelius | 23:42 | |
94 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (79) | +26:43 | Anniina Kulmala | 33:09 | |
95 | FIN | (81) | +27:18 | Liisa Anttila | 26:40 | |
96 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (53) | +27:21 | Tatu Piiparinen | 23:10 | |
97 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (51) | +27:31 | Jaakko Röytiö | 25:42 | |
98 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (65) | +29:12 | Mats Åkerblom | 30:38 | |
99 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (75) | +29:34 | Marko Viitala | 18:20 | |
100 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (99) | +29:50 | Lasse Torpo | 18:43 | |
101 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (45) | +30:11 | Tommi Haakana | 20:13 | |
102 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +30:12 | Kari Kauniskangas | 20:35 | |
103 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +30:26 | Jukka Nikulainen | 23:27 | |
104 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (39) | +30:50 | Jan Hopearuoho | 23:01 | |
105 | FIN | Reima-34 3 (83) | +31:14 | Akseli Kokkonen | 23:58 | |
106 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (73) | +31:18 | Harriet Lindroos | 25:00 | |
107 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (100) | +31:26 | Liisa Häikiö | 25:44 | |
108 | FIN | Salon Viesti (109) | +31:36 | Mikko Lehti | 28:26 | |
109 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (63) | +32:05 | Jarmo Mikkola | 32:42 | |
110 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (106) | +32:39 | Mikko Peltonen | 20:26 | |
111 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (107) | +33:00 | La Byström | 32:46 | |
112 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (113) | +33:14 | Ma Riikola | 23:50 | |
113 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (94) | +33:17 | Jarkko Liikkanen | 27:34 | |
114 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (115) | +33:20 | X.Rantalainen | 41:39 | |
115 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (69) | +33:24 | Mikko Karhu | 21:06 | |
116 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (132) | +33:41 | Mikko Väisänen | 20:32 | |
117 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (95) | +34:12 | Anu Sintonen | 37:11 | |
118 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (185) | +34:26 | Heli Lähteenmaa | 24:50 | |
119 | FIN | Keminmaan Urheilijat 2 (117) | +34:33 | Juha Luomanperä | 30:00 | |
120 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (121) | +34:52 | Antti Piirainen | 29:52 | |
121 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (86) | +34:53 | Jussi Tuomela | 31:30 | |
122 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (123) | +35:50 | Tommi Koistinen | 19:12 | |
123 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +36:03 | J Leivonen | 22:30 | |
124 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (141) | +36:18 | Vesa Toivola | 23:14 | |
125 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (126) | +36:23 | Heidi Krzywacki | 22:32 | |
126 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (182) | +36:28 | Jani Nevantausta | 23:11 | |
127 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (147) | +36:36 | Maria Vehkamäki | 29:21 | |
128 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (98) | +36:44 | Pasi Eskelin | 23:27 | |
129 | FIN | Närpes OK (139) | +37:56 | Niklas Böling | 21:29 | |
130 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (149) | +37:59 | M Väyrynen | 27:02 | |
131 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (104) | +38:13 | Mikko Tiira | 34:39 | |
132 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (120) | +38:34 | Suvi Niemi | 30:37 | |
133 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (135) | +41:05 | Ville Wasenius | 25:49 | |
134 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (131) | +41:19 | Janne Häkkinen | 24:30 | |
135 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (112) | +42:20 | Kim Westergård | 22:19 | |
136 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (110) | +44:01 | Jari Nikkinen | 22:58 | |
137 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (145) | +45:21 | X. Laaksonen | 54:05 | |
138 | FIN | Rastivarsat (151) | +46:07 | Mikko Salmenius | 24:04 | |
139 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (105) | +46:13 | Sari Multala | 23:50 | |
140 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (170) | +46:36 | Rauli Jalonen | 43:58 | |
141 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (143) | +47:53 | Janne Weckman | 29:44 | |
142 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (184) | +49:12 | X. Hokajärvi | 37:43 | |
143 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (133) | +49:35 | Simo Saarinen | 26:10 | |
144 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (114) | +49:39 | Jukka Vanninen | 23:15 | |
145 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (186) | +49:41 | Pasi Poranen | 21:17 | |
146 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (168) | +52:14 | Miikka Korpinurmi | 24:18 | |
147 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (142) | +52:27 | Kari Jalonen | 36:37 | |
148 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (155) | +54:23 | Johan Knip | 28:02 | |
149 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (164) | +55:20 | Jani Hirsivaara | 28:06 | |
150 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (140) | +56:23 | Jeppe Koivula | 22:10 | |
151 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (172) | +57:27 | Tuulia Rajala | 26:25 | |
152 | FIN | Savon Suunta (128) | +57:52 | Janne Venäläinen | 47:25 | |
153 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +57:57 | J Nurisalo | 36:41 | |
154 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 5 (154) | +59:30 | Jaakko Leinonen | 29:33 | |
155 | FIN | Iisu (157) | +59:49 | Harri Sipola | 33:46 | |
156 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (183) | +1:00:27 | Jussi Sumanen | 23:07 | |
157 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (125) | +1:02:34 | Lehtimäki | 27:26 | |
158 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (129) | +1:03:16 | Anu. Vaakanainen | 29:19 | |
159 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:03:40 | Sami Heikkinen | 24:51 | |
160 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (136) | +1:04:48 | Tero Pernu | 43:06 | |
161 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (150) | +1:04:49 | Jonne Majava | 22:56 | |
162 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (167) | +1:06:58 | M Kivimäki | 47:23 | |
163 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +1:09:08 | X. Kuusijärvi | 27:53 | |
164 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (175) | +1:09:21 | A Kyllönen | 32:36 | |
165 | FIN | Auran Vannas (165) | +1:10:14 | Kimmo Rantanen | 42:04 | |
166 | FIN | Eräpirkat (160) | +1:10:20 | H Soimasuo | 53:55 | |
167 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (138) | +1:10:27 | X. Laaksonen | 42:27 | |
168 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (146) | +1:10:28 | A Leskinen | 31:48 | |
169 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 3 (163) | +1:10:36 | Sami Tarkkonen | 32:07 | |
170 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (156) | +1:11:02 | Jarmo Meriluoto | 37:58 | |
171 | FIN | Sippurasti (130) | +1:15:13 | Kimmo Kossila | 31:50 | |
172 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (137) | +1:15:16 | Sami Orpana | 29:20 | |
173 | FIN | OK Orient (173) | +1:15:47 | X. Björklund | 50:07 | |
174 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (162) | +1:16:20 | Petteri Hernelahti | 34:36 | |
175 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (166) | +1:16:49 | V Järvinen | 42:02 | |
176 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (148) | +1:18:20 | Simo Rossi | 58:11 | |
177 | FIN | Suomussalmen Ketut (177) | +1:21:21 | A Moilanen | 31:48 | |
178 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (169) | +1:21:32 | Jarkko Mäkivaara | 23:04 | |
179 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (153) | +1:25:06 | Petri Meriläinen | 41:55 | |
180 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (171) | +1:26:52 | Mikko Korpi | 48:20 | |
181 | FIN | Kensu (152) | +1:29:47 | Tero Junttila | 32:11 | |
182 | FIN | Elimäen Vauhti (174) | +1:29:50 | X. Haarajoki | 31:30 | |
183 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (176) | +1:35:25 | T Lindeman | 28:21 | |
184 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (159) | +1:39:04 | Veli-Pekka Lehtosaari | 31:48 | |
185 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (179) | +2:06:53 | Mika Hentilä | 58:30 | |
186 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (178) | +2:25:38 | Janne Pulli | 1:41:30 |