1 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (1) | 3:07:05 | Mika Virtanen | 33:35 | |
2 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +1:05 | Matti Karvonen | 32:05 | |
3 | FIN | Lynx (3) | +3:47 | Simo Sukselainen | 33:10 | |
4 | FIN | OK77 (4) | +5:06 | Kristian Essen | 34:41 | |
5 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +12:35 | Juha Muhonen | 33:32 | |
6 | FIN | KooVee (6) | +12:58 | Esa Kujansuu | 38:27 | |
7 | FIN | Pargas IF (7) | +13:17 | Anders Mattsson | 36:17 | |
8 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (8) | +13:46 | Matti Yli-Sirniö | 37:06 | |
9 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (9) | +14:10 | Ka Jussila | 41:58 | |
10 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (10) | +15:29 | Antti Granqvist | 32:59 | |
11 | FIN | Epilän Esa (11) | +17:29 | Severi Eerola | 36:18 | |
12 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti (12) | +17:55 | Jarkko Tynys | 40:23 | |
13 | FIN | Rastikarhut (13) | +19:56 | Vesa Mäkelä | 32:04 | |
14 | FIN | IF Femman (14) | +20:17 | Kristian Knip | 41:58 | |
15 | FIN | Reima -34 (15) | +21:15 | Sami Modig | 52:23 | |
16 | FIN | Lynx 2 (16) | +21:18 | Ilkka Sundberg | 33:08 | |
17 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (17) | +21:19 | Jari Kahelin | 36:59 | |
18 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (18) | +21:30 | Juha Kukkola | 46:37 | |
19 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (19) | +21:32 | Ilkka Kaarakainen | 34:17 | |
20 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (20) | +23:16 | Tuomo Tervo | 41:57 | |
21 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (21) | +24:19 | Ossi Örn | 41:36 | |
22 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (22) | +24:47 | Petri Forsman | 32:32 | |
23 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (23) | +24:54 | Olli Turakainen | 32:56 | |
24 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (24) | +27:15 | Kari Ahonen | 35:34 | |
25 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25) | +27:21 | Kim Lindholm | 36:00 | |
26 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (26) | +27:26 | Pasi Ojapalo | 42:02 | |
27 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (27) | +27:34 | Manne Suominen | 36:01 | |
28 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (28) | +27:42 | Jari Nieminen | 45:36 | |
29 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (29) | +28:02 | Juha Burtsoff | 34:08 | |
30 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (30) | +28:38 | Marko Loukkalahti | 35:51 | |
31 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (31) | +29:53 | Marko Haapakangas | 38:38 | |
32 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (32) | +29:57 | Ville Halonen | 38:39 | |
33 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (33) | +30:44 | Asmo Leskinen | 38:49 | |
34 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (34) | +30:48 | Otto Tuominen | 37:09 | |
35 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (35) | +31:12 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 37:05 | |
36 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +32:03 | Janne Lehto | 35:40 | |
37 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (37) | +32:25 | Ari Kesti | 39:48 | |
38 | FIN | Rastihaukat (38) | +35:50 | Mika Saarela | 36:40 | |
39 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (39) | +36:05 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 39:06 | |
40 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (40) | +36:29 | Harri Hollo | 39:59 | |
41 | FIN | OK Orren (41) | +36:29 | Henrik Broman | 39:50 | |
42 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (42) | +36:49 | V Korhonen | 41:17 | |
43 | FIN | Suunta –57 (43) | +36:50 | X. Silventoinen | 39:50 | |
44 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (44) | +36:56 | Teemu Jaakonkoski | 43:18 | |
45 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (45) | +37:17 | Risto Karjalainen | 37:31 | |
46 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (46) | +37:33 | Kalle Poikonen | 37:16 | |
47 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (47) | +38:11 | Tero Hassinen | 45:41 | |
48 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (48) | +38:36 | Marko Ovaska | 46:17 | |
49 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (49) | +38:54 | Jaakko Leppänen | 37:53 | |
50 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (50) | +39:14 | Markus Kallio | 40:50 | |
51 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (51) | +39:15 | Mika Kerkola | 35:25 | |
52 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (52) | +39:28 | Mika Myllylä | 35:05 | |
53 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (53) | +39:44 | Tomi Stenvall | 41:42 | |
54 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (54) | +40:12 | Jouni Sipiläinen | 51:39 | |
55 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (55) | +42:17 | Markku Hölsö | 40:30 | |
56 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (56) | +42:33 | Ari Honkavaara | 40:41 | |
57 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (57) | +42:39 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 37:26 | |
58 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (58) | +42:45 | Olli Rinne | 38:49 | |
59 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (59) | +42:47 | Lasse Westerholm | 42:50 | |
60 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (60) | +42:50 | Juha Koivusalo | 44:05 | |
61 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (61) | +42:52 | Kimmo Ankelo | 42:22 | |
62 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (62) | +43:02 | Rauno Pirinen | 51:14 | |
63 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (63) | +43:18 | Jari Lindstedt | 39:39 | |
64 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (65) | +43:27 | Kenneth Cederberg | 34:13 | |
65 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (64) | +43:33 | Kari Kattainen | 42:45 | |
66 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +43:35 | Jouni Hannula | 33:33 | |
67 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (67) | +43:45 | Kalle Kaski | 43:09 | |
68 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (68) | +43:46 | Vesa Heikkola | 38:24 | |
69 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (69) | +44:43 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 36:34 | |
70 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (70) | +45:04 | Markus Rimpelä | 40:31 | |
71 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +46:35 | H Pelkonen | 41:23 | |
72 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (72) | +46:43 | Harri Jokela | 38:50 | |
73 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (73) | +46:59 | Petter Rönnlöf | 37:39 | |
74 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti (74) | +47:32 | Veikko Virkki | 43:36 | |
75 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (75) | +48:20 | Mikko Ylikopsa | 37:43 | |
76 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (76) | +48:52 | Janne Märkälä | 37:23 | |
77 | FIN | KooVee 2 (77) | +49:10 | Timo Koski | 34:58 | |
78 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (78) | +49:21 | Jari Lehtonen | 45:29 | |
79 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (79) | +49:34 | Markku Järvinen | 38:56 | |
80 | FIN | Reima-34 2 (80) | +49:47 | Timo Vaittinen | 42:45 | |
81 | FIN | (81) | +50:39 | Jyrki Nieminen | 34:41 | |
82 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (82) | +50:59 | Jouni Elers | 56:53 | |
83 | FIN | Reima-34 3 (83) | +50:59 | Arto Hoikkala | 45:15 | |
84 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +52:47 | Kimmo Lohilahti | 44:46 | |
85 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (85) | +52:48 | Jouni Savolainen | 37:48 | |
86 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (86) | +53:00 | Marko Joentausta | 39:11 | |
87 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (87) | +53:30 | Vesa Halonen | 42:58 | |
88 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (88) | +54:12 | Jari Vannas | 45:23 | |
89 | FIN | Keminmaan Urheilijat (89) | +54:52 | Ari Saarela | 43:22 | |
90 | FIN | Kimito SF (90) | +55:06 | Thomas Karlsson | 44:51 | |
91 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (91) | +55:27 | Jarkko Alanissi | 31:54 | |
92 | FIN | OK Järven (92) | +55:31 | X. Sundström | 38:30 | |
93 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat –52 (93) | +56:53 | Vesa Lujala | 36:26 | |
94 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (94) | +57:42 | Aki Lindroos | 43:21 | |
95 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (95) | +58:10 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 38:03 | |
96 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti 2 (96) | +58:42 | Ha Tuviala | 44:52 | |
97 | FIN | Liedon Parma (97) | +1:01:01 | Olli-Pekka Koskinen | 44:11 | |
98 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (98) | +1:02:31 | M Talvitie | 41:31 | |
99 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (99) | +1:03:01 | Mika Sutinen | 41:59 | |
100 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (100) | +1:03:06 | Ari Vuorenpää | 42:15 | |
101 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (101) | +1:04:54 | Pasi Romppainen | 40:50 | |
102 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (102) | +1:05:06 | Jokelainen | 41:14 | |
103 | FIN | Ounasvaara Hiihtoseura 2 (103) | +1:05:38 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 46:41 | |
104 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (104) | +1:07:54 | M Nupponen | 40:36 | |
105 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (105) | +1:08:07 | Jarmo Puttonen | 36:17 | |
106 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (106) | +1:10:23 | Ossi Keskinen | 41:22 | |
107 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (107) | +1:11:19 | Ke Lassila | 41:45 | |
108 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:11:34 | Sa Hyvönen | 42:42 | |
109 | FIN | Salon Viesti (109) | +1:12:03 | Ti Isotalo | 54:29 | |
110 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (110) | +1:12:15 | Petri Juola | 44:17 | |
111 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (111) | +1:14:32 | Janne Salmi | 31:35 | |
112 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (112) | +1:14:55 | Edvard Paro | 46:38 | |
113 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (113) | +1:15:20 | Ve Hanhela | 42:43 | |
114 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (114) | +1:15:53 | Matti Isoherranen | 43:30 | |
115 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (115) | +1:17:00 | Mika Haapiainen | 39:42 | |
116 | FIN | OK77 2 (116) | +1:17:37 | Johan Uusimäki | 43:12 | |
117 | FIN | Keminmaan Urheilijat 2 (117) | +1:19:26 | Ja Saviaro | 54:56 | |
118 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (118) | +1:20:03 | Juha Laakkonen | 54:48 | |
119 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (119) | +1:20:31 | Pekka Siirilä | 52:00 | |
120 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (120) | +1:20:33 | Kalle Silokangas | 49:59 | |
121 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (121) | +1:21:10 | Y. Piirainen | 47:07 | |
122 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 4 (122) | +1:21:40 | Mika Veijovaara | 48:59 | |
123 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (123) | +1:22:05 | Olli Turunen | 55:26 | |
124 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (124) | +1:22:12 | Saku Kolkkala | 55:57 | |
125 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (125) | +1:24:20 | J Talvitie | 40:23 | |
126 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (126) | +1:27:29 | Jussi Toivonen | 44:31 | |
127 | FIN | IF Brahe (127) | +1:27:44 | Ma Haglund | 41:38 | |
128 | FIN | Savon Suunta (128) | +1:29:22 | Vesa Klemettinen | 43:34 | |
129 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (129) | +1:29:25 | Arto Sahlman | 33:22 | |
130 | FIN | Sippurasti (130) | +1:29:41 | T Kurhinen | 36:29 | |
131 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (131) | +1:33:37 | Kari Puttonen | 55:02 | |
132 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (132) | +1:34:05 | Ju Ripatti | 44:04 | |
133 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (133) | +1:37:03 | Mika Mannervesi | 38:40 | |
134 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (134) | +1:37:11 | J Tamminen | 46:56 | |
135 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (135) | +1:37:14 | Marko Hirsimäki | 53:12 | |
136 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (136) | +1:38:00 | Hannu Holappa | 46:01 | |
137 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (137) | +1:38:09 | Vesa Ketomaa | 43:04 | |
138 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (138) | +1:38:10 | Juha Hiirsalmi | 35:11 | |
139 | FIN | Närpes OK (139) | +1:38:22 | Stefan Nordmyr | 51:36 | |
140 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (140) | +1:38:46 | Jukka Oinonen | 42:47 | |
141 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (141) | +1:42:05 | Kari Tiuraniemi | 46:06 | |
142 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (142) | +1:44:27 | Mikko Kotikoski | 44:28 | |
143 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (143) | +1:45:09 | X. Katilainen | 33:14 | |
144 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (144) | +1:45:21 | Kari Pallaspuro | 43:17 | |
145 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (145) | +1:45:59 | S Hongisto | 55:10 | |
146 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (146) | +1:46:30 | Ja Puhakka | 44:30 | |
147 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (147) | +1:48:33 | Mika Linna | 1:19:07 | |
148 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (148) | +1:48:37 | E Häkkinen | 35:49 | |
149 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (149) | +1:49:07 | H Juntunen | 44:09 | |
150 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (150) | +1:49:54 | Mik Tohmola | 46:24 | |
151 | FIN | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:54:05 | Mik Juhola | 1:10:10 | |
152 | FIN | Kensu (152) | +1:54:57 | Ilkka Laakso | 35:40 | |
153 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (153) | +1:55:06 | Timo Nurmi | 46:05 | |
154 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 5 (154) | +1:57:01 | J Mikkonen | 50:30 | |
155 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (155) | +1:57:44 | Thomas Bengs | 45:15 | |
156 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (156) | +1:57:45 | Kimmo Kopra | 45:34 | |
157 | FIN | Iisu (157) | +2:01:43 | Jari Vilppola | 55:06 | |
158 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +2:03:11 | Anssi Honkala | 40:15 | |
159 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (159) | +2:03:32 | Tuomo Oksanen | 41:43 | |
160 | FIN | Eräpirkat (160) | +2:04:07 | Mika Papinsaari | 40:40 | |
161 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +2:04:39 | Topi Kerkelä | 56:43 | |
162 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (162) | +2:06:26 | X. Nevalainen | 47:18 | |
163 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 3 (163) | +2:08:27 | Timo Tolkki | 44:24 | |
164 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (164) | +2:11:28 | Mau Määttä | 58:55 | |
165 | FIN | Auran Vannas (165) | +2:12:34 | Tero Heinilä | 49:47 | |
166 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (166) | +2:12:34 | Jo Anttila | 57:07 | |
167 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (167) | +2:13:08 | T Kivimäki | 57:28 | |
168 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (168) | +2:13:38 | Mikko Laurikkala | 40:22 | |
169 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (169) | +2:17:03 | Pet Ketola | 46:25 | |
170 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (170) | +2:18:44 | Juha-Matti Koskinen | 43:47 | |
171 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (171) | +2:24:14 | Mika Saari | 44:32 | |
172 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (172) | +2:31:51 | Petri Holm | 1:44:26 | |
173 | FIN | OK Orient (173) | +2:39:50 | Si Sahanne | 1:24:19 | |
174 | FIN | Elimäen Vauhti (174) | +2:41:16 | T Salminen | 49:15 | |
175 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (175) | +2:44:00 | X. Karjalainen | 1:13:19 | |
176 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (176) | +2:55:53 | Mar Hiekka | 43:46 | |
177 | FIN | Suomussalmen Ketut (177) | +2:59:02 | M Karvonen | 1:25:47 | |
178 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (178) | +3:27:39 | Pasi Nurmi | 42:00 | |
179 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (179) | +3:40:30 | Aapo Varis | 46:00 |