1 | FIN | Lynx (2) | 1:30:16 | Janne Wikström | 17:42 | |
2 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (4) | +4:40 | Tatu Piiparinen | 15:56 | |
3 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +5:31 | Ilkka Nurminen | 16:14 | |
4 | FIN | Reima-34 (1) | +5:34 | Jussi Mäkilä | 15:59 | |
5 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (12) | +5:52 | Ville Mihl | 16:48 | |
6 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (16) | +10:13 | Pasi Eskelin | 18:29 | |
7 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (30) | +10:19 | Ari Paulin | 21:27 | |
8 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (63) | +11:08 | Aki Suvijärvi | 18:21 | |
9 | FIN | Lynx 2 (8) | +11:13 | Totte Packalen | 17:57 | |
10 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (18) | +11:30 | Tero Koponen | 17:26 | |
11 | FIN | IF Femman (19) | +11:40 | Mats Haldin | 18:21 | |
12 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (21) | +11:41 | Jari Nikkinen | 22:04 | |
13 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +12:55 | Jukka Miettinen | 18:28 | |
14 | FIN | IK Falken (20) | +12:57 | Anders Söderlund | 18:38 | |
15 | FIN | Rasti Vihti (24) | +13:02 | Jani Lakanen | 21:46 | |
16 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (43) | +13:02 | Harri Romppanen | 20:13 | |
17 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (7) | +13:09 | Alpo Kuusisto | 18:51 | |
18 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (11) | +13:09 | Vesa Varis | 18:15 | |
19 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (29) | +13:10 | Sami Jalonen | 21:02 | |
20 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +13:11 | Miika Hernelahti | 17:34 | |
21 | FIN | Rastikarhut (31) | +13:16 | Jari Jonkka | 17:39 | |
22 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (22) | +13:44 | Jaakko Röytiö | 18:51 | |
23 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (14) | +13:51 | Teppo Vierula | 19:08 | |
24 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (3) | +13:55 | Jaakko Leinonen | 18:24 | |
25 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (23) | +14:03 | Jouni Okkonen | 20:08 | |
26 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (119) | +14:26 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 15:59 | |
27 | FIN | Pargas IF (15) | +14:28 | Janne Lietzen | 19:41 | |
28 | FIN | Kensu (61) | +14:34 | Tero Junttila | 19:50 | |
29 | FIN | Reima-34 2 (35) | +14:56 | Sami Rönty | 19:26 | |
30 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (45) | +15:00 | Suvi Niemi | 21:01 | |
31 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (38) | +16:38 | Esa Hynynen | 21:47 | |
32 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (44) | +17:13 | Petri Laakso | 22:18 | |
33 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (10) | +17:17 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 22:18 | |
34 | FIN | IK Kronan (34) | +17:23 | Juha Koistila | 22:04 | |
35 | FIN | OK 77 (85) | +17:49 | Magnus Uusimäki | 29:07 | |
36 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (50) | +18:30 | Mikko Talvitie | 18:34 | |
37 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (27) | +18:45 | Mika Häkkinen | 20:04 | |
38 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti 2 (76) | +18:53 | Mikko Saarilaakso | 18:45 | |
39 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (75) | +18:55 | Juha-Matti Jaakkola | 18:42 | |
40 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (33) | +19:11 | Lasse Torpo | 18:06 | |
41 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (32) | +20:04 | Vesa-Pekka Melleri | 18:19 | |
42 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (26) | +20:13 | Jani Heijari | 19:27 | |
43 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (9) | +20:18 | Esko Lukkarinen | 20:23 | |
44 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (36) | +20:26 | Timo Tanttinen | 19:25 | |
45 | FIN | Liedon Parma (28) | +20:29 | Mika Peippo | 21:53 | |
46 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +20:41 | Jussi Isosomppi | 19:41 | |
47 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (87) | +20:44 | Ville Mikkola | 22:31 | |
48 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (94) | +20:45 | Petri Laitinen | 18:20 | |
49 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (37) | +20:48 | Tomas Lågland | 16:56 | |
50 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (25) | +20:49 | Arto Parppei | 18:29 | |
51 | FIN | Keminmaan Urheilijat (54) | +21:12 | Ella Heiko | 19:28 | |
52 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (59) | +21:12 | Tero Soukka | 18:38 | |
53 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (72) | +21:12 | Kristiina Vaano | 20:11 | |
54 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (66) | +21:46 | Simo Sillanpää | 20:53 | |
55 | FIN | Insjöns IF (110) | +21:46 | Elisabeth Nygårds | 26:42 | |
56 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (100) | +21:51 | Simo Syrjänen | 20:59 | |
57 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (42) | +22:03 | Henna-Riikka Huhta | 23:36 | |
58 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (64) | +22:17 | Kari Kallio | 21:29 | |
59 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (41) | +22:20 | Ville Kivelä | 22:17 | |
60 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (46) | +22:46 | Mika Pentikäinen | 17:08 | |
61 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (40) | +22:54 | Pasi Korpi-Halkola | 22:09 | |
62 | FIN | OK Orren (53) | +22:54 | Kasper Rehnman | 19:10 | |
63 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (91) | +22:54 | Ville Kolehmainen | 19:09 | |
64 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (47) | +23:13 | Anu Oikarinen | 24:52 | |
65 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (49) | +23:15 | Janne Weckman | 22:58 | |
66 | FIN | Kimito SF (81) | +23:16 | Johnny Sjöblom | 25:42 | |
67 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +23:37 | Jani Riissanen | 17:48 | |
68 | FIN | Rastivarsat (95) | +24:02 | Matti Näveri | 18:40 | |
69 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (57) | +24:04 | Kalle Heikkinen | 18:58 | |
70 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (62) | +24:37 | Juha Lehtola | 29:07 | |
71 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (67) | +24:51 | Ari Malkamäki | 18:34 | |
72 | FIN | Sauvon Urheilijat (111) | +25:40 | Henri Ahonen | 20:19 | |
73 | FIN | Rastihaukat (93) | +25:44 | Tommi Lindeman | 20:28 | |
74 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (51) | +25:58 | Heidi Krzywacki | 26:51 | |
75 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (118) | +26:10 | Mira Nieminen | 21:57 | |
76 | FIN | Sippurasti (83) | +26:12 | Jani Hiisilä | 20:40 | |
77 | FIN | OK Järven (60) | +26:14 | Peter Roth | 20:02 | |
78 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (90) | +26:15 | Niklas Westerlund | 17:00 | |
79 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (48) | +26:18 | Tommi Tölkkö | 16:52 | |
80 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (71) | +26:35 | Tommy Lemberg | 19:10 | |
81 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (74) | +26:39 | Sasu Lehtinen | 20:08 | |
82 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (55) | +29:07 | Soile Nurmi | 25:14 | |
83 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (84) | +29:15 | Anu Heikkilä | 23:15 | |
84 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (70) | +29:26 | Antti Kotikoski | 26:47 | |
85 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (65) | +29:31 | Sami Tarkkonen | 30:15 | |
86 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (121) | +29:36 | Jussi Mäkelä | 20:27 | |
87 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (181) | +30:13 | Tommi Högmander | 20:57 | |
88 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (80) | +30:57 | Esa Koskinen | 18:51 | |
89 | FIN | KooVee (56) | +30:59 | Jukka Reunamäki | 17:34 | |
90 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (52) | +31:01 | Jarno Pukema | 21:01 | |
91 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (89) | +31:06 | Topi Soikkeli | 17:44 | |
92 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (134) | +32:35 | Kari Pulkkinen | 23:37 | |
93 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (101) | +33:06 | Tommi Hourula | 23:06 | |
94 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (117) | +33:14 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 18:58 | |
95 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (79) | +33:15 | Olli Syrjänen | 22:08 | |
96 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (156) | +33:18 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 19:10 | |
97 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (130) | +33:45 | Harri Huovinen | 20:16 | |
98 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (86) | +34:34 | Juha Vaininen | 17:14 | |
99 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (58) | +34:42 | Jeppe Koivula | 21:01 | |
100 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (92) | +35:33 | Ville Repo | 22:02 | |
101 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +35:34 | Jaani Nurisalo | 22:22 | |
102 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (136) | +35:42 | Linda Backman | 26:54 | |
103 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (114) | +35:43 | Rami Rintala | 21:02 | |
104 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (113) | +36:05 | Ville Wasenius | 21:26 | |
105 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (77) | +36:07 | Jarkko Perälä | 25:48 | |
106 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (129) | +36:46 | Janne Hakala | 22:15 | |
107 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (68) | +37:37 | Lasse Palola | 20:53 | |
108 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (112) | +37:43 | Sampo Mykkänen | 22:35 | |
109 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (169) | +37:49 | Janne Laukka | 24:01 | |
110 | FIN | Malax IF (98) | +38:29 | Jan Vesterback | 21:41 | |
111 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (69) | +38:41 | Mats Holm | 20:37 | |
112 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (133) | +38:44 | Jukka Hemminki | 20:52 | |
113 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (82) | +38:59 | Heikki Toivonen | 23:22 | |
114 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (108) | +39:06 | Pekka Tukiainen | 20:10 | |
115 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (120) | +39:09 | Päivi Luoma | 28:01 | |
116 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +39:20 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 22:01 | |
117 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (97) | +39:24 | Hannu Kemppainen | 23:04 | |
118 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +39:28 | Samu Siitonen | 24:37 | |
119 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (78) | +39:33 | Janne Röytiö | 21:45 | |
120 | FIN | Savon Suunta (106) | +39:40 | Henry Raita | 22:55 | |
121 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (102) | +40:49 | Matti Hokajärvi | 26:14 | |
122 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (73) | +40:59 | Timo Kauppinen | 22:01 | |
123 | FIN | Elimäen Vauhti (161) | +41:02 | Vesa-Pekka Vainikainen | 26:02 | |
124 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (103) | +41:18 | Ville Kujala | 23:44 | |
125 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (116) | +41:22 | Reetta Kivelä | 23:59 | |
126 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti 2 (152) | +41:25 | Tommy Rantala | 20:53 | |
127 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (123) | +41:28 | Lasse Karjalainen | 21:00 | |
128 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (146) | +41:39 | Antti Väisänen | 37:51 | |
129 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (135) | +41:40 | Teemu Katajisto | 26:05 | |
130 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (157) | +41:43 | Jari Takaluoma | 22:44 | |
131 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (128) | +44:15 | Lasse Tahkola | 30:36 | |
132 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (105) | +44:51 | Vesa-Pekka Heikkinen | 27:15 | |
133 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (174) | +44:52 | Juha Kivelä | 28:10 | |
134 | FIN | Reima -34 3 (148) | +45:08 | Mikko Elomaa | 21:40 | |
135 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (96) | +45:10 | Harri Koskinen | 18:53 | |
136 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (139) | +45:11 | Jani Kurhinen | 22:22 | |
137 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (109) | +45:24 | Matti Hölsö | 20:14 | |
138 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsä-Urheilijat (104) | +45:36 | Jari Hannuksela | 23:02 | |
139 | FIN | Auran Vannas (154) | +46:27 | Sani Mikkola | 29:09 | |
140 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (144) | +46:47 | Niko Ollila | 21:44 | |
141 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (162) | +47:29 | Anu Laine | 21:10 | |
142 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (126) | +47:31 | Sami Sillman | 19:59 | |
143 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (132) | +47:32 | Petri Heinäaro | 22:50 | |
144 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (127) | +47:35 | Tuomo Korte | 21:49 | |
145 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (153) | +47:54 | Magnus Torrkulla | 24:56 | |
146 | FIN | Eräpirkat (99) | +48:03 | Tommi Svensk | 24:53 | |
147 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (137) | +48:05 | Michael Torrkulla | 29:19 | |
148 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (158) | +48:34 | Ilmo Hyyppä | 21:41 | |
149 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (150) | +48:42 | Magnus Westerlund | 23:35 | |
150 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (145) | +48:43 | Kristian Leppänen | 25:45 | |
151 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (115) | +48:47 | Outi Valkonen | 23:41 | |
152 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (131) | +48:50 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 22:27 | |
153 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (160) | +48:52 | Ville Karhu | 24:22 | |
154 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (178) | +48:53 | Sanna Niemi | 24:26 | |
155 | FIN | Rastiketut (165) | +49:13 | Matti Penttilä | 21:47 | |
156 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (125) | +51:41 | Mikko Rautio | 22:29 | |
157 | FIN | Lynx 4 (147) | +53:09 | Atte Lindsten | 21:50 | |
158 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (122) | +53:30 | Teemu Levonmaa | 23:54 | |
159 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 2 (124) | +53:30 | Tero Levonmaa | 25:58 | |
160 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +53:47 | Anne-Maria Haikonen | 30:50 | |
161 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (88) | +56:25 | Jarmo Sireeni | 31:11 | |
162 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (173) | +56:43 | Timo Karhunen | 31:51 | |
163 | FIN | KooVee 2 (141) | +56:48 | Pasi Mäntylä | 29:17 | |
164 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (159) | +1:00:14 | Juho Pasila | 31:57 | |
165 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (170) | +1:00:14 | Mikko Putkonen | 23:04 | |
166 | FIN | Lynx 3 (143) | +1:03:02 | Toni Louhisola | 21:26 | |
167 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (142) | +1:03:23 | Timo Mutikainen | 26:33 | |
168 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (182) | +1:03:28 | Esa Hatakko | 21:33 | |
169 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (155) | +1:03:34 | Kimmo Salo | 22:11 | |
170 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (163) | +1:03:47 | Juha Lainema | 19:52 | |
171 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti (151) | +1:04:30 | Pietari Sorri | 38:31 | |
172 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (172) | +1:05:04 | Jali Verha | 32:04 | |
173 | FIN | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (180) | +1:05:08 | Olli Axelin | 23:11 | |
174 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (167) | +1:05:09 | Mikko Ripatti | 28:38 | |
175 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (140) | +1:05:52 | Miika Mattila | 24:14 | |
176 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (168) | +1:08:20 | Mika Nevala | 34:45 | |
177 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (179) | +1:09:43 | Henri Petäys | 39:16 | |
178 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (175) | +1:11:34 | Mikko Aroniitty | 32:52 | |
179 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (184) | +1:12:37 | Sanna Talka | 37:51 | |
180 | FIN | IF Åland (183) | +1:16:36 | Henrik Söderström | 1:07:23 | |
181 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (176) | +1:16:41 | Jenni Malmlund | 33:41 | |
182 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (164) | +1:19:41 | Jonna Ahti | 41:01 | |
183 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (171) | +1:27:30 | Juha Häkkinen | 19:16 | |
184 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (166) | +1:37:46 | Jukka Pirilä | 27:48 | |
185 | FIN | Lynx 5 (185) | +2:01:19 | Toni Karppinen | 31:28 |