1 | FIN | Lynx 2 (13) | 48:44 | Jimmy Norrman | 23:43 | |
2 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (14) | +47 | Ville Niskanen | 22:39 | |
3 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43) | +2:09 | Mika Hirvinen | 21:50 | |
4 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +2:49 | Mikko Halonen | 22:19 | |
5 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (5) | +2:55 | Kari Salonen | 22:32 | |
6 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +2:57 | Jani Pikkarainen | 22:29 | |
7 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (40) | +2:57 | Vesa-Pekka Melleri | 22:30 | |
8 | FIN | IF Femman (1) | +2:59 | Mats Haldin | 24:26 | |
9 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (38) | +3:05 | Simo Havukorpi | 24:33 | |
10 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (16) | +3:32 | Janne Nykänen | 23:22 | |
11 | URS | Orion (19) | +3:32 | Margus Aro | 25:25 | |
12 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (75) | +3:42 | Mika Reiman | 23:20 | |
13 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (2) | +3:59 | Jussi Mäkilä | 23:05 | |
14 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (55) | +4:06 | Ville Rousu | 25:32 | |
15 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (4) | +4:13 | Petri Andersson | 23:36 | |
16 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (49) | +4:54 | Alpo Kuusisto | 24:48 | |
17 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (71) | +4:55 | Tommi Koistinen | 23:52 | |
18 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (17) | +5:00 | Jukka Miettinen | 24:16 | |
19 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (18) | +5:07 | Heikki Liukku | 25:22 | |
20 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (84) | +5:12 | Miika Hernelahti | 24:27 | |
21 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (98) | +5:37 | Timo Kärnä | 25:06 | |
22 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +5:42 | Erkko Pyy | 25:25 | |
23 | FIN | Lynx (3) | +5:54 | Mika Juntto | 30:27 | |
24 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (21) | +5:55 | Sami Torstila | 23:38 | |
25 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +6:01 | Ilkka Nurminen | 25:46 | |
26 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (54) | +6:06 | Jarno Nurmela | 25:10 | |
27 | FIN | Koo-Vee (12) | +6:07 | Mikko Huhtanen | 29:41 | |
28 | FIN | Suunta -941 (8) | +6:11 | Jari Liuha | 25:46 | |
29 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +6:14 | Sami Virta | 25:38 | |
30 | FIN | IK Falken (30) | +6:28 | Joakim Björklund | 31:10 | |
31 | FIN | Lynx 3 (23) | +6:52 | Mikko Pohjola | 27:18 | |
32 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (24) | +7:07 | Mika Häkkinen | 24:41 | |
33 | FIN | OK Järven (46) | +7:25 | Markus Randström | 26:52 | |
34 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (22) | +7:28 | Jaakko Röytiö | 26:48 | |
35 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (11) | +7:38 | Jan Hopearuoho | 27:30 | |
36 | URS | TON 1 Tallinna (31) | +7:41 | Tanel Kannel | 25:11 | |
37 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (20) | +7:48 | Marko Mikkola | 27:19 | |
38 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (59) | +8:05 | Peter Salo | 22:57 | |
39 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (69) | +8:05 | Matti Virsu | 26:55 | |
40 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (6) | +8:06 | Jussi Partanen | 26:03 | |
41 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (76) | +8:09 | Toni Äikäs | 27:22 | |
42 | FIN | Rastikarhut (44) | +8:11 | Mika Huhtanen | 26:13 | |
43 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (141) | +8:26 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 27:16 | |
44 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (106) | +8:29 | Mikko Lepistö | 28:52 | |
45 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (101) | +8:45 | Henri Himanen | 26:31 | |
46 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (29) | +8:51 | Mikko Laavainen | 26:32 | |
47 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +8:51 | Toni-Pekka Niittymäki | 25:30 | |
48 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +8:52 | Antti Yliniemelä | 27:43 | |
49 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (64) | +8:53 | Jarno Mikkola | 28:29 | |
50 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (95) | +8:53 | Anders Söderlund | 28:11 | |
51 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (36) | +8:54 | Mikael Lax | 29:37 | |
52 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kärki - Eräpirkat (81) | +8:55 | Tommi Humppi | 27:49 | |
53 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (42) | +8:56 | Jussi Summanen | 26:48 | |
54 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (61) | +8:57 | Lauri Halla | 28:02 | |
55 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (78) | +8:59 | Eero Koski | 28:02 | |
56 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (28) | +9:05 | Timo Sirola | 24:33 | |
57 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (68) | +9:06 | Ville Kolehmainen | 27:59 | |
58 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (80) | +9:16 | Kari Kallio | 25:51 | |
59 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (108) | +9:18 | Jari Hannuksela | 28:17 | |
60 | FIN | OK Orren (58) | +9:19 | Kasper Rehnman | 28:29 | |
61 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +9:23 | Juha Andersson | 28:45 | |
62 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (91) | +9:25 | Mika Tolvanen | 29:34 | |
63 | FIN | Lynx 4 (72) | +9:26 | Toni Kajamäki | 30:56 | |
64 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (60) | +9:29 | Sami Sillman | 26:22 | |
65 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (74) | +9:38 | Sami Kokko | 27:48 | |
66 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (116) | +9:43 | Samuli Heikinaho | 29:51 | |
67 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (57) | +9:54 | Jani Riissanen | 27:53 | |
68 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (90) | +9:55 | Toni Rinta | 31:07 | |
69 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (88) | +10:05 | Petri Meriläinen | 29:00 | |
70 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +10:06 | Kari Kauniskangas | 25:39 | |
71 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (41) | +10:07 | Juha Lehtola | 28:05 | |
72 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (103) | +10:20 | Kari Pulkkinen | 29:39 | |
73 | FIN | Rastiketut (115) | +10:37 | Juha Rantala | 28:09 | |
74 | FIN | Malax IF (45) | +10:55 | Rune Bergström | 29:51 | |
75 | FIN | Rasti 88 (70) | +10:57 | Petri Riikonen | 27:58 | |
76 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +11:00 | Antti Kotikoski | 27:05 | |
77 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +11:05 | Esko Lukkarinen | 28:21 | |
78 | FIN | 51.Ylivieskan Kuula (51) | +11:19 | Tero Soukka | 28:21 | |
79 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (52) | +11:21 | Janne Pottonen | 26:40 | |
80 | FIN | Sippurasti (53) | +11:22 | Jouni Haikonen | 30:34 | |
81 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (26) | +11:41 | Pasi Korppas | 29:07 | |
82 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (89) | +11:42 | Taneli Tiirikainen | 30:40 | |
83 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (77) | +11:53 | Jarkko Kaplas | 31:18 | |
84 | FIN | Suunta Sepot (112) | +11:56 | Kari Kuusisto | 29:47 | |
85 | FIN | OK77 (86) | +12:18 | Juha Kankaanpää | 29:14 | |
86 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (35) | +12:25 | Joel Ahola | 30:19 | |
87 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (15) | +12:32 | Lasse Torpo | 22:51 | |
88 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (93) | +12:36 | Mika Tuominen | 33:04 | |
89 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (34) | +12:38 | Jani Weckman | 28:30 | |
90 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (48) | +13:26 | Mikko Talvitie | 28:21 | |
91 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (126) | +13:27 | Vesa Koistinen | 29:54 | |
92 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (124) | +13:38 | Jarno Rautiainen | 31:34 | |
93 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (121) | +13:45 | Jani Heikkinen | 29:38 | |
94 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (138) | +13:46 | Tommi Tervo | 31:19 | |
95 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (56) | +13:54 | Marko Kantomaa | 34:16 | |
96 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (32) | +13:56 | Petteri Rapakko | 26:53 | |
97 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (73) | +14:10 | Tero Kovanen | 27:01 | |
98 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (128) | +14:12 | Masi Eskolin | 30:07 | |
99 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +14:16 | Simo Saarinen | 32:03 | |
100 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (67) | +14:18 | Timo Laitinen | 24:31 | |
101 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (87) | +14:19 | Harri Mäki | 34:03 | |
102 | FIN | Liedon Parma (47) | +15:41 | Joni Kemppi | 25:26 | |
103 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (125) | +15:53 | Olli Reitmaa | 33:53 | |
104 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (82) | +15:58 | Juha Kauppinen | 37:08 | |
105 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (136) | +15:59 | Mikael Torrkulla | 35:08 | |
106 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (130) | +16:03 | Ari-Pekka Sihvonen | 32:58 | |
107 | FIN | Kimito SF (143) | +16:04 | Mikael Mannerström | 34:56 | |
108 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkurit 2 (132) | +16:06 | Kristian Knaapi | 31:41 | |
109 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +16:09 | Janne Röytiö | 29:07 | |
110 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (134) | +16:19 | Kimmo Salo | 31:51 | |
111 | FIN | Rastihaukat (120) | +16:26 | Tommi | 26:41 | |
112 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (118) | +16:32 | Sami Hovinen | 34:22 | |
113 | FIN | IF Åland (109) | +16:33 | Jan Mörn | 26:53 | |
114 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (94) | +16:42 | Lasse Vaano | 37:09 | |
115 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (66) | +17:39 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 35:23 | |
116 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (96) | +17:43 | Sami Haveri | 28:59 | |
117 | FIN | Etelä-Karjalan Suunnistajat (150) | +17:56 | Tapani Hjelm | 33:59 | |
118 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (104) | +18:39 | Pasi Ketolainen | 33:57 | |
119 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +18:50 | Juha Häkkinen | 33:44 | |
120 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (63) | +18:54 | Samuli Lampinen | 28:53 | |
121 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (119) | +18:58 | Juha Toivonen | 33:51 | |
122 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (148) | +19:21 | Jukka Määttälä | 29:31 | |
123 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (105) | +19:26 | Jukka Hantula | 32:12 | |
124 | FIN | Savon Suunta (111) | +19:27 | Sami Ruutiainen | 38:35 | |
125 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (65) | +21:01 | Toni Collander | 36:26 | |
126 | FIN | Sauvon Urheilijat (123) | +22:15 | Olli Axelin | 32:08 | |
127 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (122) | +24:51 | Riku Haataja | 33:39 | |
128 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (137) | +26:13 | Mikko Laine | 35:59 | |
129 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (99) | +26:16 | Sampo Mykkänen | 34:20 | |
130 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +26:28 | Sami Pirttijärvi | 43:36 | |
131 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (102) | +26:32 | Ville Papu | 43:47 | |
132 | FIN | SuomU (140) | +27:03 | Teppo Hujala | 38:03 | |
133 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (129) | +27:07 | Pekka Nyman | 29:51 | |
134 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (139) | +27:16 | Tommi Neijonen | 37:03 | |
135 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (97) | +27:23 | Janne Pellinen | 32:59 | |
136 | FIN | OK Orient (149) | +27:37 | Henrik Lund | 37:44 | |
137 | FIN | Lynx 6 (165) | +28:27 | Kai Arola | 34:37 | |
138 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (146) | +28:51 | Juha Ahokas | 28:05 | |
139 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (85) | +28:58 | Ari Paulin | 28:59 | |
140 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (144) | +29:23 | Magnus Westerlund | 35:53 | |
141 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (131) | +29:34 | Jussi Lahdenniemi | 49:16 | |
142 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (100) | +30:20 | Sami Kontulainen | 1:19:04 | |
143 | FIN | Åland 2 (142) | +30:41 | Anders Forsman | 34:54 | |
144 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (114) | +30:46 | Jouni Karnaattu | 34:52 | |
145 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (133) | +31:03 | Olli Paavilainen | 39:48 | |
146 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (107) | +31:12 | Heikki Toivanen | 40:09 | |
147 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (151) | +31:16 | Petri | 35:25 | |
148 | FIN | Solf IK (155) | +31:40 | Toni Honkakangas | 38:54 | |
149 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (110) | +31:49 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 32:05 | |
150 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (113) | +32:46 | Jukka | 40:11 | |
151 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (158) | +33:04 | Tero Rauta | 39:10 | |
152 | FIN | Rastivarsat (153) | +33:16 | Sami Raunio | 35:53 | |
153 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +35:58 | Tommy Lembeg | 26:30 | |
154 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (127) | +36:06 | Petteri Laitinen | 30:04 | |
155 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (154) | +36:19 | Mika Pahkala | 38:39 | |
156 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunnistajat (160) | +37:01 | Ari Kumpumäki | 50:32 | |
157 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (166) | +37:31 | Pietari Korhonen | 43:08 | |
158 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (159) | +39:29 | Tommi Haippo | 42:08 | |
159 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (147) | +45:58 | Mika Peippo | 33:32 | |
160 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (162) | +46:00 | Ari Jaska | 39:40 | |
161 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (152) | +48:14 | Juska Kettunen | 41:51 | |
162 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +48:36 | Mikko Putkonen | 38:55 | |
163 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (161) | +50:39 | Tero Salminen | 49:53 | |
164 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (145) | +57:17 | Antti Koivisto | 46:55 | |
165 | FIN | Suunta -57 (157) | +57:19 | Marko Sirviö | 1:08:22 | |
166 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (164) | +1:06:06 | Jon Engström | 44:27 | |
167 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (167) | +1:09:39 | Sami Manninen | 59:23 |