1 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (14) | 1:23:35 | Jarkko Mykkänen | 18:13 | |
2 | FIN | Lynx 2 (13) | +3:17 | Markku Kipinoinen | 17:27 | |
3 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (2) | +5:52 | Kimmo Karhu | 14:29 | |
4 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +6:04 | Toni Pikkarainen | 19:09 | |
5 | FIN | Lynx (3) | +6:12 | Totte Packalen | 15:39 | |
6 | FIN | IF Femman (1) | +6:22 | Tomas Lågland | 15:18 | |
7 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +6:24 | Juha Vaininen | 13:46 | |
8 | FIN | OK Järven (46) | +6:27 | Peter Roth | 14:34 | |
9 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (11) | +7:14 | Jarkko Huovila | 14:31 | |
10 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (6) | +7:22 | Sami Huhtala | 15:23 | |
11 | FIN | Suunta -941 (8) | +7:30 | Tero Junttila | 16:45 | |
12 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (16) | +7:32 | Raine Reiman | 15:04 | |
13 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (17) | +7:46 | Kimmo Kortelainen | 16:37 | |
14 | URS | Orion (19) | +7:49 | Lauri Beilman | 16:30 | |
15 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (29) | +7:50 | Mikko Määttä | 15:21 | |
16 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (40) | +8:30 | Niklas Majander | 15:01 | |
17 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (54) | +8:36 | Ville Repo | 14:50 | |
18 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (28) | +8:41 | Jouni Nissinen | 16:47 | |
19 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (4) | +9:01 | Jarno Pukema | 17:43 | |
20 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (22) | +9:06 | Markus Kaarlela | 17:30 | |
21 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +9:25 | Jani Kurppa | 17:24 | |
22 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (90) | +10:00 | Ville Mikkola | 18:28 | |
23 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (55) | +10:15 | Ville Karinen | 18:49 | |
24 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (20) | +10:40 | Jani Huhtakallio | 18:39 | |
25 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (98) | +10:43 | Kimmo Mustonen | 18:49 | |
26 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (84) | +10:50 | Tommi Hevonoja | 17:06 | |
27 | FIN | Rastikarhut (44) | +10:57 | Tero Heinikangas | 20:00 | |
28 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (21) | +10:58 | Jeppe Koivula | 17:30 | |
29 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +10:59 | Tuomo Korte | 17:59 | |
30 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (68) | +11:08 | Päivi Kilpeläinen | 17:59 | |
31 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +11:29 | Marko Peippo | 20:42 | |
32 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (49) | +11:36 | Petri Heinäaro | 18:14 | |
33 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (108) | +11:39 | Karri Mustonen | 18:18 | |
34 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (48) | +11:48 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 16:37 | |
35 | URS | TON 1 Tallinna (31) | +12:17 | Tarvo Siim | 19:30 | |
36 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (15) | +13:08 | Juha Lehtinen | 17:12 | |
37 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (71) | +13:44 | Jukka Möykkynen | 22:05 | |
38 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (75) | +13:46 | Olli Syrjänen | 21:07 | |
39 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +13:47 | Jari Takaluoma | 22:42 | |
40 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (24) | +13:52 | Aleksi Kuitunen | 23:04 | |
41 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43) | +14:49 | Samuli Heino | 24:12 | |
42 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (26) | +14:52 | Ville Karhu | 17:55 | |
43 | FIN | Malax IF (45) | +14:58 | Timo Hartvik | 17:19 | |
44 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +15:02 | Markus Hirvinen | 18:25 | |
45 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (42) | +15:09 | Simo Sillanpää | 17:07 | |
46 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (34) | +15:11 | Janne Weckman | 17:19 | |
47 | FIN | IK Falken (30) | +15:13 | Sebastian Björklund | 21:26 | |
48 | FIN | Koo-Vee (12) | +15:27 | Jukka Reunamäki | 13:37 | |
49 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (35) | +15:30 | Pasi Mikkola | 17:26 | |
50 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (52) | +15:38 | Pekka Iivonen | 17:23 | |
51 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (36) | +15:45 | Anders Lax | 20:27 | |
52 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (61) | +15:47 | Tommi Haapala | 17:47 | |
53 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (60) | +15:49 | Ted Sundbäck | 19:50 | |
54 | FIN | Lynx 3 (23) | +15:50 | Toni Louhisola | 17:31 | |
55 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (88) | +15:54 | Tommi Högmander | 17:40 | |
56 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (59) | +15:59 | Mats Holm | 17:50 | |
57 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (64) | +16:00 | Saija Lahtinen | 22:18 | |
58 | FIN | Liedon Parma (47) | +16:01 | Juha Peltola | 14:55 | |
59 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +16:07 | Ossi Vesalainen | 15:58 | |
60 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (18) | +16:10 | Samuli Siitonen | 18:13 | |
61 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kärki - Eräpirkat (81) | +16:50 | Niko Peltola | 19:11 | |
62 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +16:54 | Mikko Pirilä | 17:15 | |
63 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +17:07 | Jarkko Perälä | 19:14 | |
64 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (76) | +17:28 | Hilja Salminen | 20:49 | |
65 | FIN | Lynx 4 (72) | +18:42 | Ville Sundberg | 17:10 | |
66 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +18:53 | Mikko Vainio | 22:26 | |
67 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (103) | +19:07 | Jari Martikainen | 23:48 | |
68 | FIN | OK77 (86) | +19:20 | Sampo Virkkula | 22:45 | |
69 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (32) | +19:21 | Harri Koskinen | 18:48 | |
70 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (38) | +19:21 | Ville Kujala | 25:46 | |
71 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +19:49 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 19:58 | |
72 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (41) | +19:56 | Toni Rannikko | 21:36 | |
73 | FIN | Sippurasti (53) | +20:28 | Jussi Sihvola | 18:45 | |
74 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (56) | +20:37 | Jukka Holster | 19:19 | |
75 | FIN | Rasti 88 (70) | +20:39 | Mikko Laine | 20:59 | |
76 | FIN | 51.Ylivieskan Kuula (51) | +20:41 | Teemu Kontio | 19:10 | |
77 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (69) | +21:32 | Mikko Heinonen | 20:02 | |
78 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (78) | +22:28 | Timo Lappalainen | 22:47 | |
79 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (57) | +22:32 | Timo Pietarinen | 19:46 | |
80 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (95) | +22:55 | Nina Antfolk | 29:32 | |
81 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (106) | +23:19 | Outi Hakamäki | 22:05 | |
82 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (67) | +23:20 | Teemu Turunen | 22:07 | |
83 | FIN | Rastiketut (115) | +23:23 | Matti Penttilä | 21:57 | |
84 | FIN | OK Orren (58) | +23:26 | Tomas Landers | 25:32 | |
85 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (91) | +23:39 | Merja Jokela | 24:32 | |
86 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (141) | +24:28 | Juha Airaksinen | 23:01 | |
87 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (128) | +24:55 | Jukka Nohteri | 22:56 | |
88 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (96) | +25:25 | Simo Syrjänen | 17:10 | |
89 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (87) | +25:53 | Jani Jauhiainen | 20:44 | |
90 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (77) | +25:58 | Mikko Rautio | 20:20 | |
91 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (63) | +26:01 | Antti Nisonen | 17:17 | |
92 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (66) | +27:01 | Jarmo Sireeni | 15:50 | |
93 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +27:13 | Teemu Virkkala | 34:36 | |
94 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (105) | +27:22 | Hannu Nikkola | 20:28 | |
95 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (93) | +28:33 | Petri Laakso | 23:22 | |
96 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (80) | +28:39 | Tommi Raski | 20:43 | |
97 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (148) | +28:41 | Juha Kivelä | 19:40 | |
98 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (65) | +29:08 | Janne Hakala | 20:43 | |
99 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (89) | +29:18 | Sami Rantanen | 27:29 | |
100 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (124) | +29:46 | Tanja Oikarinen | 22:41 | |
101 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (134) | +30:15 | Juha Lainema | 18:31 | |
102 | FIN | Suunta Sepot (112) | +30:30 | Jussi Mäkelä | 19:47 | |
103 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (118) | +32:03 | Lasse Luomanperä | 23:01 | |
104 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (101) | +32:05 | Ilkka Martikainen | 22:45 | |
105 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (121) | +32:18 | Teemu Köngäs | 27:10 | |
106 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (116) | +32:29 | Klaus Sundström | 25:38 | |
107 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (126) | +33:06 | Janne Pulli | 26:34 | |
108 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (125) | +33:17 | Marko Kauppi | 27:40 | |
109 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (74) | +33:57 | Lasse Karjalainen | 21:36 | |
110 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (73) | +33:58 | Toni Sundell | 27:32 | |
111 | FIN | Savon Suunta (111) | +34:11 | Henry Raita | 22:16 | |
112 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (104) | +34:26 | Ville Koponen | 22:23 | |
113 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (99) | +34:32 | Pasi Oravainen | 22:19 | |
114 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (5) | +34:44 | Matti Karppinen | 48:32 | |
115 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (85) | +35:16 | Ville Kivelä | 16:47 | |
116 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (119) | +35:54 | Sami Tiihonen | 23:30 | |
117 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (144) | +36:08 | Tomas Randström | 19:14 | |
118 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (94) | +36:54 | Henna Lehtomäki | 21:50 | |
119 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (130) | +36:56 | Jouni Tarkiainen | 27:49 | |
120 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (82) | +36:59 | Timo Kauppinen | 26:28 | |
121 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (100) | +37:01 | Pekka Kärkkäinen | 19:45 | |
122 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (136) | +37:02 | Ilkka Leppävuori | 21:39 | |
123 | FIN | IF Åland (109) | +37:08 | Benny | 18:49 | |
124 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (138) | +39:30 | Teemu Pellinen | 34:14 | |
125 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkurit 2 (132) | +40:34 | Joni Falksted | 29:25 | |
126 | FIN | Åland 2 (142) | +41:01 | Fredrik Nyman | 16:40 | |
127 | FIN | Kimito SF (143) | +41:09 | Kim Lindström | 37:20 | |
128 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (110) | +41:41 | Sari Apilo | 21:38 | |
129 | FIN | Etelä-Karjalan Suunnistajat (150) | +41:46 | Kaarlo Kukkonen | 35:09 | |
130 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (133) | +43:03 | Risto Paavilainen | 20:31 | |
131 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (114) | +43:17 | Jani Hiisilä | 19:29 | |
132 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (137) | +43:18 | Niki Haake | 19:14 | |
133 | FIN | Sauvon Urheilijat (123) | +43:42 | Mirja Nurmi | 26:25 | |
134 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +44:50 | Matti Hölsö | 22:04 | |
135 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (122) | +44:55 | Heidi Saarinen | 27:20 | |
136 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (151) | +46:05 | Markus Ottila | 21:25 | |
137 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (107) | +46:10 | Asko Leskinen | 21:57 | |
138 | FIN | Rastihaukat (120) | +47:50 | Veli-Matti Ollonen | 36:25 | |
139 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (131) | +48:26 | Mirva Aalto | 28:28 | |
140 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (102) | +48:42 | Taija Rauhala | 31:50 | |
141 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (113) | +49:07 | Juho Peltonen | 27:42 | |
142 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (127) | +49:38 | Tuomas Kivelä | 20:47 | |
143 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +50:17 | Jussi Karelo | 26:29 | |
144 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (139) | +51:58 | Anne-Mari Pusa | 30:20 | |
145 | FIN | Solf IK (155) | +51:59 | Camilla Sjöberg | 30:31 | |
146 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (129) | +52:08 | Petri Ahti | 19:56 | |
147 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (146) | +53:19 | Antti Lehikoinen | 33:01 | |
148 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (159) | +56:06 | Hannu Hjelm | 27:24 | |
149 | FIN | Lynx 6 (165) | +56:07 | Pasi Elolampi | 31:42 | |
150 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (158) | +58:36 | Kimmo Lindholm | 34:53 | |
151 | FIN | SuomU (140) | +58:56 | Ville Syrjäläinen | 30:16 | |
152 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (166) | +59:01 | Samuel Korhonen | 26:42 | |
153 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (147) | +1:02:54 | Marko Heinonen | 23:32 | |
154 | FIN | OK Orient (149) | +1:06:46 | Erik Fabritius | 35:37 | |
155 | FIN | Rastivarsat (153) | +1:08:04 | Jussi Pohjola | 35:01 | |
156 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +1:08:10 | Toni Lindroos | 31:10 | |
157 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunnistajat (160) | +1:09:36 | Jarno Lehtoranta | 36:32 | |
158 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (154) | +1:11:17 | Kalle Viitanen | 22:36 | |
159 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (145) | +1:11:19 | Turo Karhumäki | 20:59 | |
160 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (161) | +1:11:19 | Mikko Puuppo | 21:16 | |
161 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (162) | +1:12:19 | Timo Jaska | 23:43 | |
162 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (152) | +1:16:55 | Jonna Kettunen | 28:28 | |
163 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:16:56 | Juho Sassi | 28:13 | |
164 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (97) | +1:29:14 | Jouni Valkonen | 1:13:58 | |
165 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (164) | +1:49:49 | Tony Björk | 30:08 | |
166 | FIN | Suunta -57 (157) | +2:12:41 | Maria Salmi | 1:24:19 | |
167 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (167) | +2:34:13 | Olli Järvinen | 55:26 |