1 | FIN | Lynx (3) | 1:55:20 | Max Packalen | 25:33 | |
2 | FIN | IF Femman (1) | +8 | Carl-Oscar Granberg | 25:31 | |
3 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (14) | +1:20 | Tero Viljanen | 33:05 | |
4 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (73) | +2:13 | Mika Rimpelä | ||
5 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (16) | +2:23 | Mikko Lepo | 26:36 | |
6 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (6) | +2:42 | Arto Lilja | 27:05 | |
7 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (9) | +2:43 | Tommi Tölkkö | 28:04 | |
8 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (11) | +2:44 | Tero Koponen | 27:15 | |
9 | URS | Orion (19) | +2:55 | Sander Annus | 26:51 | |
10 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (5) | +2:59 | Mikko Karppinen | ||
11 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (2) | +3:02 | Manu Mutka | 28:55 | |
12 | FIN | Lynx 2 (13) | +3:11 | Janne Aumo | 31:39 | |
13 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (29) | +3:15 | Esa Koskinen | 27:10 | |
14 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (17) | +3:23 | Jaakko Hilpinen | 27:22 | |
15 | FIN | Suunta -941 (8) | +3:32 | Mika Maukonen | 27:47 | |
16 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (21) | +5:29 | Aarto Hirvi | 26:16 | |
17 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (4) | +5:44 | Vesa Varis | 28:28 | |
18 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (28) | +5:48 | Jyrki Laurinen | 28:52 | |
19 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (7) | +5:55 | Vesa Pirinen | 31:36 | |
20 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (40) | +7:08 | Stefan Lajunen | 30:23 | |
21 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (84) | +8:40 | Risto Lehtonen | 29:35 | |
22 | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (98) | +8:42 | Harri Laatikainen | 29:44 | |
23 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (10) | +9:55 | Sari Takaluoma | 27:53 | |
24 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (24) | +10:00 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 27:53 | |
25 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (27) | +10:02 | Esa Mäki | 30:48 | |
26 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (68) | +10:06 | Petri Koivisto | 30:43 | |
27 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (42) | +10:07 | Sampo Sillanpää | 26:43 | |
28 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43) | +10:07 | Janne Kempas | 27:03 | |
29 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (15) | +10:09 | Jan-Erik Sarparanta | 28:46 | |
30 | URS | TON 1 Tallinna (31) | +10:13 | Erik Aibast | 29:41 | |
31 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (20) | +10:15 | Tero Peltola | 31:20 | |
32 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (22) | +12:00 | Mikko Tammi | 34:39 | |
33 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (25) | +12:01 | Mikko Lehti | 34:21 | |
34 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +12:05 | Ville Mihl | 32:21 | |
35 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (54) | +12:05 | Janne Konttila | 35:14 | |
36 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (55) | +12:21 | Simo Toivonen | 33:51 | |
37 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +14:22 | Valtteri Mulari | 30:00 | |
38 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (48) | +14:25 | Jarno Rantamäki | 34:22 | |
39 | FIN | OK Järven (46) | +14:51 | Magnus Lindroos | 40:09 | |
40 | FIN | Koo-Vee (12) | +14:59 | Lasse Heliö | 31:17 | |
41 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (18) | +15:05 | Mika Tonder | 30:40 | |
42 | FIN | IK Falken (30) | +15:07 | Lucas Nylund | 31:39 | |
43 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (36) | +15:13 | Johan Knip | 31:13 | |
44 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +15:17 | Petteri Heino | 32:00 | |
45 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (35) | +15:25 | Jani Lehti | 31:40 | |
46 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (52) | +15:26 | Harri Romppanen | 31:33 | |
47 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (34) | +15:38 | Esa Hämäläinen | 32:12 | |
48 | FIN | Lynx 3 (23) | +15:39 | Janne Wikström | 31:34 | |
49 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (71) | +15:49 | Kalle Heikkinen | 33:50 | |
50 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (26) | +16:04 | Jani Heijari | 32:57 | |
51 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (75) | +16:11 | Petri Tuokko | 34:10 | |
52 | FIN | Rastikarhut (44) | +16:27 | Jari Jonkka | 37:15 | |
53 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kärki - Eräpirkat (81) | +19:43 | Sami Äyrämö | 34:38 | |
54 | FIN | Sippurasti (53) | +19:44 | Kimmo Kossila | 31:01 | |
55 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (88) | +20:48 | Tatu Verha | 36:39 | |
56 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (49) | +20:55 | Lasse Pohjola | 41:04 | |
57 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (60) | +20:56 | Peter Skogster | 36:52 | |
58 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (32) | +22:09 | Teemu Valkama | 34:33 | |
59 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (41) | +22:14 | Juha Kurppa | 34:03 | |
60 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (38) | +22:18 | Jani Lakanen | 34:42 | |
61 | FIN | Suunta 2000 (56) | +22:18 | Tuomas Pusila | 33:26 | |
62 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +22:21 | Mikko Kero | 37:12 | |
63 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (64) | +22:39 | Kalle Kauppila | 38:24 | |
64 | FIN | Malax IF (45) | +22:42 | Jan Vesterback | 39:29 | |
65 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +22:43 | Jaakko Leinonen | 37:21 | |
66 | FIN | Lynx 4 (72) | +22:49 | Mikko Elolampi | 35:52 | |
67 | FIN | 51.Ylivieskan Kuula (51) | +22:57 | Kimmo Isokoski | 34:01 | |
68 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +23:13 | Jukka Tanhua | 36:05 | |
69 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (61) | +23:13 | Ilmo Hyyppä | 39:11 | |
70 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (76) | +23:19 | Tommi Kajasoja | 37:36 | |
71 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (59) | +23:25 | Tomas Asplund | 39:11 | |
72 | FIN | Suunta 2000 2 (108) | +24:31 | Tommi Roimela | 44:37 | |
73 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +25:25 | Mikko Poikkimäki | 37:21 | |
74 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (67) | +25:26 | Kristian Leppänen | 33:51 | |
75 | FIN | OK Orren (58) | +25:30 | Kim Silén | 33:49 | |
76 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (69) | +25:30 | Teppo Miettinen | 35:43 | |
77 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (95) | +25:31 | Jan Westerbacka | 34:21 | |
78 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (78) | +25:36 | Janne Nivukoski | 34:53 | |
79 | FIN | Rasti 88 (70) | +25:37 | Markku Laaksonen | 36:43 | |
80 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (91) | +25:41 | Timo Jokela | 33:47 | |
81 | FIN | Liedon Parma (47) | +26:13 | Vesa Äyräs | 41:57 | |
82 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (87) | +29:57 | Jarno Virtanen | 35:49 | |
83 | FIN | Rastiketut (115) | +30:23 | Tomi Savolainen | 38:45 | |
84 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (63) | +30:30 | Jukka Valkonen | 36:14 | |
85 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (90) | +32:21 | Jani Sippola | 54:06 | |
86 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (57) | +32:25 | Kimmo Kuusela | 41:38 | |
87 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (105) | +33:57 | Anssi Raittila | 38:20 | |
88 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (77) | +34:58 | Mika Pentikäinen | 40:45 | |
89 | FIN | Suunta -941 2 (74) | +35:04 | Aki Suvijärvi | 32:52 | |
90 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (80) | +35:18 | Marko Välimäki | 38:24 | |
91 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (65) | +35:25 | Taneli Vartio | 38:02 | |
92 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (106) | +35:26 | Ville Hakamäki | 43:52 | |
93 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (89) | +35:32 | Heli Vilen | 37:59 | |
94 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (96) | +35:33 | Teemu Lindeman | 41:53 | |
95 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (66) | +35:38 | Aapo Länsiluoto | 40:22 | |
96 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (85) | +38:51 | Tatu Piiparinen | 35:20 | |
97 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (99) | +39:00 | Jukka Vuori | 36:13 | |
98 | FIN | Savon Suunta (111) | +39:08 | Sami Lintunen | 36:42 | |
99 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (79) | +39:17 | Tero Virkkala | 43:49 | |
100 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (134) | +39:19 | Marko Salmi | 40:49 | |
101 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (93) | +39:21 | Miikka Korpinurmi | 42:33 | |
102 | FIN | OK77 (86) | +41:08 | Arto Ruokolainen | 53:33 | |
103 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (126) | +41:15 | Pekka Laitinen | 39:54 | |
104 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (101) | +41:24 | Esa Hynynen | 41:04 | |
105 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (116) | +41:28 | Sami Taavitsainen | 40:44 | |
106 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (148) | +41:44 | Sami Löfbacka | 44:48 | |
107 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (137) | +42:34 | Juha Itkonen | 31:01 | |
108 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (94) | +42:56 | Sampsa Laakso | 37:47 | |
109 | FIN | IF Åland (109) | +43:57 | Ove Lindström | 38:34 | |
110 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (104) | +44:08 | Sami Rönty | 41:27 | |
111 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (130) | +44:11 | Marko Pesonen | 39:00 | |
112 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (82) | +44:16 | Tommi Tenhunen | 39:02 | |
113 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (118) | +44:21 | Janne Laukka | 44:03 | |
114 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (103) | +44:30 | Atte Konkka | 57:08 | |
115 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (100) | +44:41 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 39:25 | |
116 | FIN | Suunta -941 3 (119) | +44:56 | Jarkko Ylitolonen | 40:47 | |
117 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (124) | +45:00 | Antti Väisänen | 46:59 | |
118 | FIN | Suunta Sepot (112) | +45:09 | Ville Myllymaa | 46:24 | |
119 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (110) | +45:38 | Tuomas Huttunen | 35:42 | |
120 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (128) | +46:17 | Jori Eskolin | 53:07 | |
121 | FIN | Etelä-Karjalan Suunnistajat (150) | +46:59 | Sami Grönholm | 36:58 | |
122 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (138) | +47:08 | Tomi Myllärinen | 39:23 | |
123 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (114) | +47:09 | Ville Vesterinen | 35:37 | |
124 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +49:13 | Janne Häkkinen | 30:41 | |
125 | FIN | Rastihaukat (120) | +51:43 | Kim Kyckling | 35:38 | |
126 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (102) | +51:44 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 34:47 | |
127 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (136) | +52:10 | Magnus Torrkulla | 46:53 | |
128 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +53:13 | Juha Nivukoski | 40:08 | |
129 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (122) | +53:31 | Sauli Savela | 40:21 | |
130 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (133) | +53:43 | Niko Kivelä | 42:25 | |
131 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (144) | +56:01 | Magnus Nyholm | 51:38 | |
132 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkurit 2 (132) | +56:58 | Toni Hofmann | 48:09 | |
133 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (107) | +56:59 | Arto Parppei | 42:34 | |
134 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (129) | +57:01 | Marko Leino | 36:38 | |
135 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (127) | +57:02 | Jani Virta | 39:09 | |
136 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (131) | +57:05 | Kalle Juusela | 40:24 | |
137 | FIN | Åland 2 (142) | +57:28 | Anders Sundholm | 48:12 | |
138 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (151) | +57:28 | Pekka Sallinen | 43:08 | |
139 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 4 (113) | +57:31 | Mikko Elomaa | 40:09 | |
140 | FIN | Sauvon Urheilijat (123) | +57:34 | Henri Ahonen | 45:37 | |
141 | FIN | Puolangan Ryhti (121) | +1:00:23 | Touko Määttä | 59:50 | |
142 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (125) | +1:01:17 | Marko Tuominen | 59:45 | |
143 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (141) | +1:03:47 | Ossi Muuronen | 1:11:04 | |
144 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (139) | +1:07:33 | Kimmo Sipiläinen | 47:20 | |
145 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (146) | +1:09:59 | Mikko Mäkelä | 48:25 | |
146 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (147) | +1:13:09 | Janne Heininen | 42:00 | |
147 | FIN | Lynx 6 (165) | +1:16:32 | Toni Karppinen | 52:10 | |
148 | FIN | Solf IK (155) | +1:16:49 | Pher Aura | 56:35 | |
149 | FIN | Kimito SF (143) | +1:16:58 | Johnny Sjöblom | 1:07:34 | |
150 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (145) | +1:17:38 | Teemu Koivisto | 38:04 | |
151 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (159) | +1:21:07 | Jari Mustajärvi | 56:46 | |
152 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (152) | +1:22:05 | Tero Ojala | 36:55 | |
153 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (154) | +1:22:13 | Kimmo Vänni | 42:41 | |
154 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +1:23:49 | Miikka Ovaska | 47:24 | |
155 | FIN | SuomU (140) | +1:24:20 | Anssi Muikku | 57:09 | |
156 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (97) | +1:28:01 | Jyri Valkonen | 30:32 | |
157 | FIN | Rastivarsat (153) | +1:28:39 | Matti Näveri | 52:20 | |
158 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (162) | +1:28:44 | Juha Nurmi | 48:10 | |
159 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunnistajat (160) | +1:29:03 | Matti Hokajärvi | 51:12 | |
160 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (161) | +1:34:27 | Ari Ahonen | 54:53 | |
161 | FIN | Suunta -57 (157) | +1:40:56 | Esa Hotanen | ||
162 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (158) | +1:41:01 | Jarmo Lehtinen | 1:14:10 | |
163 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (166) | +1:41:16 | Jussi-Petteri Lehtonen | 1:14:00 | |
164 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:47:05 | Heikki Kuusniemi | 1:01:54 | |
165 | FIN | OK Orient (149) | +2:00:19 | Henri Björklund | 1:25:18 | |
166 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (164) | +2:21:56 | Magnus Westerby | 1:03:52 | |
167 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (167) | +3:02:35 | Visa Koskinen | 1:00:07 |