All | Next 200 > |
1 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (4) | 1:31:23 | Ilkka Karhu | 18:31 | |
2 | FIN | Lynx (1) | +2:16 | Juha-Pekka Vierinen | 17:49 | |
3 | FIN | Delta (5) | +3:03 | Jonne Lakanen | 18:31 | |
4 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (30) | +3:27 | Heikki Heinonen | 20:36 | |
5 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (3) | +4:43 | Jari Sillman | 16:57 | |
6 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (40) | +4:45 | Matti Tahvonen | 21:16 | |
7 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (2) | +5:29 | Kari Salo | 17:55 | |
8 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (7) | +5:37 | Juha Linjamäki | 18:02 | |
9 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (11) | +7:58 | Sami Nurmi | 22:26 | |
10 | FIN | Suunta-2000 (27) | +8:46 | Pasi Kotaniemi | 24:12 | |
11 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (16) | +8:47 | Jarkko Hautala | 16:53 | |
12 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (10) | +8:55 | Markus Lindeqvist | 18:12 | |
13 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (17) | +8:56 | Mikko Hallisto | 18:29 | |
14 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +9:29 | Tero Föhr | 19:32 | |
15 | FIN | IF Femman (20) | +9:53 | Sebastian Wester | 19:40 | |
16 | EST | OK Kobras (33) | +11:09 | Anti Albert | 19:26 | |
17 | FIN | OK Järven (14) | +11:30 | Jonas Lindholm | 19:47 | |
18 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (13) | +12:03 | Antti Korhonen | 20:10 | |
19 | RUS | Sestroretsk Sport School (63) | +13:06 | Sasha Gorbatko | 20:26 | |
20 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (31) | +13:08 | Eero Pietilä | 19:52 | |
21 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (25) | +13:15 | Juha-Pekka Loikas | 17:28 | |
22 | FIN | Suunta-101 (12) | +13:23 | Olli Vehmasto | 18:51 | |
23 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +13:35 | Jarkko Kerkola | 18:33 | |
24 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24) | +13:42 | Markus Ståhl | 18:56 | |
25 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (8) | +13:51 | Pasi Enqvist | 20:24 | |
26 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (23) | +13:55 | Turo Väätäinen | 17:38 | |
27 | FIN | IF Brahe (34) | +13:56 | Vesa Aaltonen | 23:34 | |
28 | FIN | Koovee (15) | +13:57 | Mikko Riihimäki | 21:58 | |
29 | FIN | Närpes OK (19) | +14:06 | Peter Hertsbacka | 18:43 | |
30 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (86) | +14:12 | Janne Nurminen | 23:47 | |
31 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat –37 (9) | +14:33 | Juha Hirvonen | 21:05 | |
32 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (18) | +14:36 | Sini Turunen | 21:10 | |
33 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (47) | +14:46 | Kosti Hyyppä | 23:07 | |
34 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (41) | +15:01 | Tapio Viiri | 19:09 | |
35 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (49) | +15:04 | Seppo Tompuri | 23:36 | |
36 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (21) | +15:06 | Kalle Laine | 23:14 | |
37 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (43) | +15:18 | Tuomas Pasanen | 19:22 | |
38 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (22) | +15:31 | Panu Teittinen | 23:49 | |
39 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (26) | +15:33 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 21:39 | |
40 | FIN | Solf IK (48) | +15:38 | Christian Kronholm | 19:59 | |
41 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (61) | +16:25 | Matti Heinäniemi | 20:32 | |
42 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (57) | +16:26 | Jeppe Snell | 20:02 | |
43 | FIN | Someron Esa (52) | +17:07 | Tiina Karvonen | 23:42 | |
44 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (50) | +17:16 | Heikki Peura | 21:38 | |
45 | FIN | OK77 (28) | +18:03 | Timo Kankaanpää | 18:06 | |
46 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (81) | +18:05 | Timo Saarinen | 18:15 | |
47 | FIN | Delta 2 (35) | +18:17 | Riku Eronen | 21:46 | |
48 | FIN | Suunta-2000 2 (73) | +18:23 | Olli Immo | 22:12 | |
49 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (70) | +19:14 | Teppo Pellinen | 18:44 | |
50 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (83) | +19:43 | Miikka Korppi | 22:06 | |
51 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (115) | +20:44 | Pontus Fred | 20:23 | |
52 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (56) | +20:45 | Petri Kuva | 20:32 | |
53 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (36) | +20:46 | Veli-Pekka Lukkarinen | 20:34 | |
54 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (55) | +20:47 | Sari Juntunen | 20:58 | |
55 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (51) | +20:55 | Jari-Pekka Nurmi | 20:41 | |
56 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (76) | +20:58 | Vesa Mäkinen | 20:53 | |
57 | FIN | IK Falken (68) | +21:12 | Mathias Henriksson | 22:05 | |
58 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (111) | +21:35 | Samuli Koskialho | 19:55 | |
59 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (85) | +21:45 | Markus Vainiomäki | 21:30 | |
60 | FIN | Malax IF (39) | +22:01 | Mika Peltoniemi | 22:02 | |
61 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (45) | +22:33 | Ilkka Pääkkönen | 22:16 | |
62 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (37) | +22:35 | Juho Hotanen | 19:40 | |
63 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (65) | +22:37 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 22:15 | |
64 | FIN | Sippurasti (60) | +24:04 | Marko Puhakka | 27:55 | |
65 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (66) | +24:08 | Lauri Lindberg | 24:19 | |
66 | FIN | Rastikarhut (29) | +24:26 | X. Jakobsson | 26:51 | |
67 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (77) | +24:26 | Tuomo Mukkala | 26:52 | |
68 | FIN | Lynx 2 (46) | +25:06 | Mårten Boström | 20:24 | |
69 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (148) | +25:18 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 21:12 | |
70 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (38) | +25:24 | Pasi Lyytikäinen | 25:18 | |
71 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (67) | +25:27 | Juhani Vainio | 23:53 | |
72 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (32) | +26:10 | Markus Vaara | 22:30 | |
73 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +26:11 | Teemu Harju | 22:29 | |
74 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (64) | +26:11 | Jukka Venäläinen | 34:16 | |
75 | FIN | IF Minken (116) | +26:26 | Markus Nilsson | 18:30 | |
76 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (94) | +26:34 | Markku Sane | 18:46 | |
77 | FIN | Rastiketut (54) | +26:55 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 22:14 | |
78 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (211) | +27:03 | Tuukka Seppälä | 23:21 | |
79 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (42) | +27:05 | Vesa Liuhanen | 26:47 | |
80 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (114) | +27:13 | Timo Ritasalo | 24:07 | |
81 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (90) | +27:33 | Turo Hikimies | 19:29 | |
82 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry (72) | +27:39 | Tommi Seitajoki | 24:27 | |
83 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (80) | +28:21 | Markku Harila | 20:42 | |
84 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat (58) | +28:25 | Petri Kaskinen | 28:33 | |
85 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (120) | +28:55 | Juha Riihimäki | 18:48 | |
86 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (99) | +29:09 | Johanna Kulin | 25:26 | |
87 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +30:35 | Tommi Lantta | 19:28 | |
88 | FIN | Delta 3 (71) | +30:40 | Olli Moisander | 22:14 | |
89 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (106) | +30:42 | Henri Eskola | 21:51 | |
90 | FIN | Liedon Parma (208) | +31:10 | Jukka Alilonttinen | 23:47 | |
91 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (92) | +32:11 | Antti Hautalahti | 22:36 | |
92 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (101) | +32:13 | Mikko Mourujärvi | 20:19 | |
93 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (128) | +32:22 | Jarkko Pyy | 23:53 | |
94 | FIN | Kemiön Kiilat (110) | +32:25 | Jarkko Leppänen | 23:00 | |
95 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (103) | +32:29 | Simo Mertanen | 25:03 | |
96 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (146) | +32:45 | Teija Parkkinen | 27:40 | |
97 | FIN | IF Åland (53) | +34:50 | Matti Janlöv | 19:40 | |
98 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (131) | +34:56 | Teemu Levo | 21:22 | |
99 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (59) | +35:02 | Jörgen Wickholm | 25:45 | |
100 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (102) | +35:29 | Ben Wickholm | 34:02 | |
101 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (152) | +35:43 | Ville Suuronen | 26:21 | |
102 | FIN | Angelniemen.Ankkuri 5 (170) | +35:48 | Juha Lehtonen | 24:01 | |
103 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (209) | +35:55 | Aspo Kuulasmaa | 28:05 | |
104 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (107) | +35:56 | Kainu | 27:14 | |
105 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (96) | +36:00 | Topi Suomalainen | 21:06 | |
106 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (88) | +36:01 | Antti Turpeinen | 26:46 | |
107 | FIN | Auran Vannas (69) | +36:06 | Jani Kipinoinen | 27:21 | |
108 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (123) | +36:14 | Jarno Musto | 20:20 | |
109 | FIN | Rasti 88 (136) | +36:18 | Pauli Lempa | 21:29 | |
110 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (132) | +37:11 | Mikko Laasanen | 40:18 | |
111 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (84) | +37:21 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 24:47 | |
112 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (139) | +37:22 | Mirva Majava | 37:17 | |
113 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (151) | +38:07 | Jarkko Knuutinen | 24:03 | |
114 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (75) | +38:14 | Pirkka Lakkala | 33:10 | |
115 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +38:28 | Karoliina Kiukas | 29:19 | |
116 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (133) | +38:32 | Matti Maajärvi | 25:56 | |
117 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (87) | +39:44 | Antti Juntunen | 24:15 | |
118 | FIN | Rasti E4 (108) | +39:52 | Timo Maukonen | 22:44 | |
119 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (104) | +40:20 | Toni Hartvik | 22:46 | |
120 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (162) | +40:24 | Jukka Piispa | 24:33 | |
121 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (126) | +41:24 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 23:11 | |
122 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (176) | +41:25 | Jarkko Torvinen | 25:44 | |
123 | FIN | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (147) | +41:34 | Mikko Nieminen | 22:03 | |
124 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (121) | +41:36 | Jouni Aaltonen | 32:31 | |
125 | EST | OK Vöru (95) | +41:42 | Innar Vinni | 26:45 | |
126 | FIN | Lynx 4 (78) | +41:54 | Sampsa Launiainen | 31:36 | |
127 | FIN | Delta 4 (91) | +42:51 | Santtu Leinonen | 27:43 | |
128 | FIN | Savon Suunta (89) | +42:53 | Petri Malkki | 26:19 | |
129 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (125) | +43:06 | Andreas Söderström | 27:49 | |
130 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 (150) | +43:22 | Aapo Helin | 24:37 | |
131 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (112) | +43:31 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 33:32 | |
132 | FIN | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (97) | +44:00 | Jyri Hartikka | 32:28 | |
133 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (130) | +44:22 | Sami Kaartinen | 27:01 | |
134 | FIN | Perämeren Rasti (155) | +44:23 | Jari Turtinen | 26:14 | |
135 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (100) | +44:28 | Antti Kirjavainen | 34:36 | |
136 | FIN | Rasti E4 2 (165) | +44:52 | Jukka Vertainen | 23:18 | |
137 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (109) | +45:30 | Tuomas Kuitunen | 29:27 | |
138 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (135) | +45:38 | Pekka Huusari | 22:29 | |
139 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (161) | +45:39 | Jussi Järvinen | 23:40 | |
140 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (171) | +45:41 | Pirkka Hanttu | 25:31 | |
141 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 (79) | +46:02 | Mikko Närvänen | 22:06 | |
142 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (113) | +46:09 | Antti Hyttinen | 23:12 | |
143 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (180) | +46:13 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 21:48 | |
144 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (122) | +46:16 | Hannu Jeronen | 22:34 | |
145 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (154) | +46:26 | Erno Pakkala | 22:40 | |
146 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +46:28 | Jenny Vainio | 28:16 | |
147 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (127) | +46:49 | Miska Jetsu | 31:33 | |
148 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (157) | +47:03 | David Fred | 32:29 | |
149 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (140) | +48:09 | Mikko Nippala | 26:49 | |
150 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (168) | +48:13 | Pasi Lahtinen | 26:57 | |
151 | FIN | Perhon Kiri (158) | +48:17 | Kirsi Harju | 26:03 | |
152 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (163) | +48:30 | Manna Pietilä | 25:13 | |
153 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (177) | +48:32 | Tero Kalliomaa | 30:02 | |
154 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (141) | +48:59 | Samuli Kaukonen | 22:37 | |
155 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (82) | +49:04 | Timo Koskela | 25:43 | |
156 | EST | Saarenmaa OK (105) | +49:13 | Andrus Naulainen | 29:52 | |
157 | RUS | Sestroretsk Sport School 2 (129) | +49:24 | Kolia Malishev | 22:36 | |
158 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (124) | +49:48 | Tero Päivänranta | 44:05 | |
159 | FIN | Lynx 3 (98) | +50:09 | Aleksi Leskinen | 23:41 | |
160 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (142) | +50:13 | Daniel Blomster | 22:55 | |
161 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 (93) | +50:26 | Ari Laine | 32:02 | |
162 | FIN | OK77 2 (118) | +50:31 | Pekka Varamäki | 34:57 | |
163 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (119) | +50:43 | Tuomas Ilomäki | 35:14 | |
164 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (153) | +51:22 | Tomi Tasanen | 37:04 | |
165 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 5 (138) | +51:39 | Simo Salo | 26:04 | |
166 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (143) | +53:37 | Petri Ikävalko | 21:11 | |
167 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (174) | +53:41 | Lauri Grönholm | 28:42 | |
168 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (164) | +53:45 | Matti Virtanen | 28:47 | |
169 | FIN | Savon Rasti (149) | +54:45 | Jouko Tolonen | 40:52 | |
170 | FIN | Koovee 2 (156) | +55:16 | Matti Riihimäki | 32:12 | |
171 | FIN | Suunta-101 2 (137) | +55:39 | Jukka Liuha | 41:29 | |
172 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (134) | +55:52 | Andreas Åbacka | 29:21 | |
173 | FIN | Solf IK 2 (166) | +56:47 | Thomas Röjdahl | 24:26 | |
174 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (144) | +58:15 | Antti Eklund | 31:54 | |
175 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (145) | +58:16 | Hans Lahtonen | 33:57 | |
176 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (172) | +59:06 | Jussi Kosenius | 25:34 | |
177 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (160) | +59:24 | Terhi Kujala | 50:36 | |
178 | FIN | Delta 6 (194) | +59:40 | Ville Qjamo | 47:51 | |
179 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat (159) | +1:00:21 | Jussi Taipale | 33:43 | |
180 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (184) | +1:00:52 | Anssi Hakola | 44:39 | |
181 | FIN | Vörå IF (191) | +1:02:10 | Staffan Tunis | 38:32 | |
182 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (212) | +1:02:13 | Karl Lindfors | 35:23 | |
183 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +1:02:53 | Henri Pyy | 28:47 | |
184 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (181) | +1:04:33 | Juho Pärssinen | 27:21 | |
185 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (173) | +1:04:42 | Terhi Sillanpää | 33:44 | |
186 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (175) | +1:04:57 | Kristian Back | 31:37 | |
187 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (183) | +1:06:02 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 25:21 | |
188 | FIN | Lynx 5 (167) | +1:06:33 | Joni Halmetoja | 44:53 | |
189 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (186) | +1:06:39 | Riikka Laurila | 40:06 | |
190 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (169) | +1:06:59 | Mikael Fagerlund | 34:47 | |
191 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (187) | +1:11:56 | Olli Apilo | 36:57 | |
192 | FIN | OK Botnia 3 (192) | +1:14:23 | Simon Fröjdö | 31:11 | |
193 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (193) | +1:14:33 | Olli Puurunen | 31:17 | |
194 | FIN | Lynx 6 (195) | +1:14:36 | Markus Saramäki | 34:26 | |
195 | FIN | Epilän Esa (189) | +1:16:56 | Timo Hartikainen | 48:51 | |
196 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (182) | +1:18:05 | Jari Lydman | 40:56 | |
197 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (190) | +1:20:02 | Krister Höglund | 27:25 | |
198 | FIN | Delta 7 (204) | +1:23:26 | Markus Saarinen | 34:37 | |
199 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (213) | +1:24:56 | Tommi Santanen | 34:45 | |
200 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (178) | +1:31:19 | Juha Hokka | 35:32 |
All | Next 200 > |