1 | 93 | Paula Haapakoski | 29:42 | | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat |
2 | 14 | Elina Kivioja | 31:35 | +1:53 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
3 | 125 | Niina Raatikainen | 31:42 | +2:00 | FIN | Rasti E4 |
4 | 24 | Karin Aneland | 33:26 | +3:44 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna |
5 | 19 | Elli Haapamäki | 33:41 | +3:59 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat |
6 | 54 | Jonna Asukas | 33:51 | +4:09 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat |
7 | 7 | Tytti Nahi | 33:56 | +4:14 | FIN | Paimion Rasti |
8 | 12 | Marika Siivonen | 33:58 | +4:16 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot |
9 | 116 | Merja Riikola | 34:04 | +4:22 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 |
10 | 16 | Eveliina Pietilä | 34:30 | +4:48 | FIN | Kangasala SK |
11 | 3 | Riina Kuuselo | 34:33 | +4:51 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
12 | 52 | Veronica Allberg | 34:41 | +4:59 | FIN | IF Åland |
13 | 26 | Riina Kaskentaus | 34:52 | +5:10 | FIN | Pihkaniskat |
14 | 6 | Cecilia Karlsson | 34:56 | +5:14 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF |
15 | 169 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 34:57 | +5:15 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry 2 |
16 | 9 | Jenni Toivonen | 35:13 | +5:31 | FIN | Suunta 101 |
17 | 13 | Aura Puhakka | 35:18 | +5:36 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat |
18 | 4 | Sanna Heinonen | 35:21 | +5:39 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
19 | 85 | Marie Lundgren | 35:22 | +5:40 | FIN | Akilles OK |
20 | 33 | Tiina Jakobsson | 35:27 | +5:45 | FIN | RasKa SAMA) PoPy yht. (ulko 2 |
21 | 28 | Mirkka Salmelin | 35:30 | +5:48 | FIN | Delta |
22 | 66 | Hanne Junnilainen | 35:37 | +5:55 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat |
23 | 21 | Siv Friman | 35:46 | +6:04 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
24 | 42 | Päivi Tikkanen | 36:06 | +6:24 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa |
25 | 34 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 36:09 | +6:27 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
26 | 2 | Marika Boström | 36:10 | +6:28 | FIN | Lynx |
27 | 38 | Mirja Nurmi | 36:16 | +6:34 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 |
28 | 73 | Mari Paganus | 36:17 | +6:35 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 |
29 | 75 | Päivi Mikkonen | 36:28 | +6:46 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot |
| 103 | Mari Siren | 36:28 | +6:46 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
31 | 20 | Carina Nordman | 36:43 | +7:01 | FIN | Närpes OK |
32 | 18 | Vendla Lindholm | 36:56 | +7:14 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
33 | 10 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 37:10 | +7:28 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
34 | 100 | Elina Hovila | 37:14 | +7:32 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
35 | 17 | Johanna Seppinen | 37:25 | +7:43 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 |
36 | 35 | Hanna Mettälä | 37:27 | +7:45 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
| 59 | Aino Sillanpää | 37:27 | +7:45 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
38 | 25 | Johanna Snäll | 37:28 | +7:46 | FIN | OK77 |
39 | 107 | Kaisa-Maria Koukka | 37:32 | +7:50 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura |
40 | 1 | Reija Pakkala | 37:34 | +7:52 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
41 | 31 | Anni Kulmala | 37:39 | +7:57 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko |
42 | 36 | Taija Lyyski | 37:40 | +7:58 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
43 | 134 | Katri Karvonen | 38:09 | +8:27 | FIN | Lynx 3 |
44 | 37 | Kirsi Salonen | 38:14 | +8:32 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot |
45 | 78 | Teija Piironen | 38:21 | +8:39 | FIN | Olavin Rasti |
46 | 15 | Katja Kyckling | 38:22 | +8:40 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
47 | 186 | Terhi Kulmala | 38:25 | +8:43 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
48 | 23 | Paula Tukiainen | 38:26 | +8:44 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti |
49 | 167 | Heli Mäki-Jokela | 39:00 | +9:18 | FIN | Alatornion Pirkat |
50 | 11 | Senni Salmenoja | 39:06 | +9:24 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto |
51 | 145 | Hanna Tanttu | 39:15 | +9:33 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 |
52 | 130 | Anne Kataja | 39:28 | +9:46 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat |
53 | 69 | Riina Innilä | 39:34 | +9:52 | FIN | Espoon Suunta |
54 | 40 | Hanna-Mari Mäkelä | 39:35 | +9:53 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot |
| 95 | Lilian Joesaar | 39:35 | +9:53 | EST | OK Vöru |
56 | 49 | Kaisa Lantto | 39:38 | +9:56 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat |
57 | 51 | Camilla Sjöberg | 39:41 | +9:59 | FIN | Malax IF |
| 105 | Mari Väänänen | 39:41 | +9:59 | FIN | Siilin Rasti |
59 | 8 | Satu Lehto | 40:06 | +10:24 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
60 | 63 | Niina Kautto | 40:19 | +10:37 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 |
61 | 43 | Sylvia Paro | 40:20 | +10:38 | FIN | IF Femman 2 |
62 | 72 | Katja Seitajoki | 40:23 | +10:41 | FIN | Rasti-Jyry |
63 | 46 | Laura Kiiski | 40:32 | +10:50 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
64 | 47 | Päivi Nurmiainen | 40:39 | +10:57 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat |
65 | 48 | Leena Miettinen | 40:40 | +10:58 | FIN | Auran Vannas |
66 | 123 | Maija Hurskainen | 41:02 | +11:20 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka |
67 | 45 | Päivi Korteniemi | 41:19 | +11:37 | FIN | Suunta 2000 |
68 | 131 | Marika Udd | 41:20 | +11:38 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas |
69 | 115 | Heidi Pulli | 41:21 | +11:39 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 |
70 | 29 | Taija Antikainen | 41:24 | +11:42 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat |
71 | 5 | Monika Järveoja | 41:29 | +11:47 | EST | OK Kobras |
| 121 | Minna Wigelius | 41:29 | +11:47 | FIN | Maarian Mahti |
73 | 84 | Anne Välikorpi | 41:40 | +11:58 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka |
74 | 27 | Elena Kobtseva | 41:53 | +12:11 | RUS | Sestroretsin urh.koulu |
75 | 39 | Katri Hilpinen | 41:54 | +12:12 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
76 | 120 | Micaela Malmsten | 42:08 | +12:26 | FIN | Lynx 4 |
77 | 88 | Jessica Honkakangas | 42:10 | +12:28 | FIN | Solf IK |
78 | 188 | Jenny Heinonen | 42:15 | +12:33 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 |
79 | 80 | Sanna Niemi | 42:19 | +12:37 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu |
80 | 174 | Gun Nordell | 42:22 | +12:40 | FIN | Kimito SF |
81 | 76 | Lilian Värton | 42:23 | +12:41 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 |
82 | 81 | Elena Glushenko | 42:34 | +12:52 | RUS | Leningradin alueen urheiluk 2 |
83 | 30 | Tove Gestranius | 42:35 | +12:53 | FIN | Pargas IF |
| 32 | Britt-Marie Storlund | 42:35 | +12:53 | FIN | IF Femman |
85 | 89 | Henna Alexandersson | 42:37 | +12:55 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 |
| 98 | Anni Linnasalo | 42:37 | +12:55 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti |
87 | 136 | Outi Matila | 42:57 | +13:15 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti |
88 | 57 | Siv-Inger Wikman | 43:08 | +13:26 | FIN | OK Raseborg |
89 | 83 | Teija Kangas | 43:30 | +13:48 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo |
90 | 160 | Jenni Neijonen | 43:48 | +14:06 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 |
91 | 68 | Tanja Muranen | 43:52 | +14:10 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
92 | 70 | Mina Sjöholm | 43:53 | +14:11 | FIN | IF Brahe |
| 82 | Kirsi Karvonen | 43:53 | +14:11 | FIN | Someron Esa |
94 | 22 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 44:03 | +14:21 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
95 | 44 | Henna Herttuainen | 44:14 | +14:32 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
96 | 50 | Linda Björklund | 44:20 | +14:38 | FIN | OK Botnia |
97 | 117 | Maria Kankaanpää | 44:23 | +14:41 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat |
98 | 133 | Anu Laukkarinen | 44:24 | +14:42 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
| 162 | Kaisa Uusi-Hakala | 44:24 | +14:42 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 |
100 | 170 | Päivi Malkamäki | 44:25 | +14:43 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet |
101 | 122 | Taija Rauhala | 44:27 | +14:45 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti |
102 | 110 | Tanja Pasonen | 44:29 | +14:47 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta |
103 | 60 | Mirva Talvitie | 44:30 | +14:48 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
104 | 64 | Anu Vänskä | 44:39 | +14:57 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat |
105 | 90 | Henna-Mari Seitala | 44:51 | +15:09 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 |
106 | 149 | Mervi Vuorinen | 44:52 | +15:10 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
107 | 171 | Tiia Mörsky | 45:06 | +15:24 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjä |
108 | 71 | Saara Palonen | 45:07 | +15:25 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä |
109 | 92 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 45:08 | +15:26 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu |
110 | 175 | Anna Montén | 45:09 | +15:27 | FIN | Lynx 5 |
111 | 155 | Johanna Tervaoja | 45:15 | +15:33 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 |
112 | 94 | Johanna Nieminen | 45:24 | +15:42 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 |
113 | 65 | Päivi Juujärvi | 45:36 | +15:54 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
114 | 61 | Leena Rauhamäki | 45:38 | +15:56 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 |
| 144 | Hanna Vaitiniemi | 45:38 | +15:56 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 |
116 | 146 | Linda Forsström | 46:21 | +16:39 | FIN | Malax IF 2 |
117 | 62 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 46:42 | +17:00 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti |
118 | 141 | Hanna Hemminki | 46:46 | +17:04 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti |
119 | 53 | Laura Mattila | 46:56 | +17:14 | FIN | Koo-Vee |
120 | 67 | Matilda Laine | 47:25 | +17:43 | FIN | Delta 2 |
121 | 127 | Kirsi Laine | 47:28 | +17:46 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 4 |
122 | 91 | Riina Kauppi | 47:40 | +17:58 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas |
123 | 58 | Annika Mannelin | 48:06 | +18:24 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
124 | 56 | Sari Pilpola | 48:10 | +18:28 | FIN | Liedon Parma |
125 | 119 | Elina Kuitunen | 48:26 | +18:44 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti |
126 | 128 | Henni Axelin | 48:31 | +18:49 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 |
127 | 109 | Heidi Kivistö | 48:34 | +18:52 | FIN | Rastiketut |
128 | 79 | Mirka Pietikäinen | 48:48 | +19:06 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo |
129 | 41 | Helena Kytömäki | 48:56 | +19:14 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä |
130 | 147 | Aino Sihvola | 49:01 | +19:19 | FIN | Sippurasti |
131 | 154 | Elina Kähkölä | 49:08 | +19:26 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia 2 |
132 | 129 | Mirkka Janka | 49:20 | +19:38 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
133 | 108 | Emma Tarandi | 50:04 | +20:22 | SWE | IFK Lidingö |
134 | 77 | Saija Jokinen | 50:21 | +20:39 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia |
135 | 142 | Virpi Komulainen | 50:25 | +20:43 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat |
136 | 86 | Jaana Nyman | 50:31 | +20:49 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
137 | 158 | Sonja Skogster | 51:35 | +21:53 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 |
| 159 | Anna Koponen | 51:35 | +21:53 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 |
139 | 150 | Kaisa Kokkonen | 51:47 | +22:05 | FIN | Suunta 101 3 |
140 | 126 | Milja Hahto | 52:09 | +22:27 | FIN | IF Femman 4 |
141 | 104 | Irene Suomi | 52:35 | +22:53 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti |
142 | 106 | Katri Niemi | 53:04 | +23:22 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 |
143 | 138 | Tove Lundmark | 53:18 | +23:36 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 |
144 | 97 | Johanna Malmi | 53:25 | +23:43 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät |
145 | 55 | Päivi Sihvonen | 54:20 | +24:38 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat |
146 | 156 | Piritta Seppälä | 54:45 | +25:03 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 |
147 | 151 | Anna-Kaisa Kosenius | 54:52 | +25:10 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat |
148 | 166 | Ilona Lepistö | 55:33 | +25:51 | FIN | Delta 3 |
149 | 99 | Kaisa Kantokivi | 55:46 | +26:04 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat |
150 | 74 | Tiina Liukkonen | 55:47 | +26:05 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 |
151 | 132 | Therese Jansson | 55:51 | +26:09 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 |
152 | 157 | Heidi Saarinen | 56:20 | +26:38 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
153 | 112 | Johanna Salo | 56:34 | +26:52 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 3 |
154 | 172 | Tiina Tampio | 56:58 | +27:16 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 |
155 | 176 | Pälvi Lietzen | 57:07 | +27:25 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu |
156 | 180 | Sofia Smeds | 57:08 | +27:26 | FIN | IF Femman 5 |
157 | 185 | Sanna Huuki | 57:09 | +27:27 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 |
158 | 164 | Niina Julmala | 57:16 | +27:34 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 |
159 | 184 | Maria Stark | 57:21 | +27:39 | FIN | IK Falken 2 |
160 | 96 | Hanne Hirsimäki | 57:28 | +27:46 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat |
| 118 | Taru Oikarinen | 57:28 | +27:46 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat |
162 | 139 | Camilla Öberg | 57:37 | +27:55 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 3 |
163 | 181 | Renee Järvalt | 57:54 | +28:12 | EST | Saaremaa OK |
164 | 111 | Heli Nykopp | 58:09 | +28:27 | FIN | Rastivarsat |
165 | 101 | Mirja Randoja | 58:12 | +28:30 | EST | OK Kobras 2 |
166 | 183 | Sanna Palm | 58:27 | +28:45 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 |
167 | 113 | Evgenia Shamanskaja | 58:28 | +28:46 | RUS | Leningradin alueen urheiluk |
168 | 137 | Jaana Einola | 58:42 | +29:00 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat |
169 | 87 | Riina Uusitalo | 58:50 | +29:08 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti |
170 | 177 | Hanna Sandvik | 58:54 | +29:12 | FIN | OK Terjärv |
171 | 114 | Katarina Pihlflyckt | 59:21 | +29:39 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 |
172 | 187 | Liisa Sinisammal | 1:00:27 | +30:45 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 |
173 | 102 | Katarina Forsman | 1:01:46 | +32:04 | FIN | IK Falken |
174 | 135 | Kati Laakso | 1:02:13 | +32:31 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 |
175 | 161 | Maria Stenstrand | 1:02:54 | +33:12 | FIN | OK Orient |
176 | 153 | Sanna Laakso | 1:02:58 | +33:16 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 |
177 | 148 | Heli Kauppinen | 1:03:38 | +33:56 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 |
178 | 143 | Krista Parkkonen | 1:03:59 | +34:17 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 |
179 | 140 | Natalia Pikova | 1:06:15 | +36:33 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 |
180 | 173 | Päivi Arffman | 1:07:58 | +38:16 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti |
181 | 124 | Satu Kuusiola | 1:09:24 | +39:42 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
182 | 152 | Sanna Rupponen | 1:09:27 | +39:45 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
183 | 165 | Jenni Koistila | 1:11:00 | +41:18 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 |
184 | 168 | Reetta Niemi | 1:15:33 | +45:51 | FIN | Rapsu |
185 | 163 | Hannaleena Laine | 1:16:03 | +46:21 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 |
186 | 178 | Liisa Salminen | 1:16:46 | +47:04 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo |
187 | 179 | Mirkka Salonen | 1:31:58 | +1:02:16 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 3 |
188 | 182 | Tatjana Zvjagintceva | 1:54:48 | +1:25:06 | RUS | Leningradin alueen urheiluk 3 |