jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1997

    Leg times 1. leg 4,2 km

    125Simo-Pekka Fincke23:52FINVehkalahden Veikot
    219Pirkka Hanttu23:53+1FINRasti-Nokia
    317Tuomo Mkel23:56+4FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    430Jevgeni Pjadishev23:57+5RUSLeningradin alueen Urheilij
    512Timo Mikkola24:03+11FINEurajoen Veikot
    638Nikolai Malishev24:12+20FINSestroretskin Urheilukoulu
    754Atte Honkonen24:38+46FINRasti-Jyry
    831Jussi Perlinen24:53+1:01FINKangasala SK
    929Kalev Kuulase24:58+1:06ESTOK Vru
    1021Simo Mertanen25:00+1:08FINKouvolan Rasti 72
    1172Touko Remes25:09+1:17FINOulun Suunnistajat
    12163Timo Kukko25:09+1:17FINVaasanseudun suunnistajia,
    1327Jouni Tukiainen25:10+1:18FINHyvinkn Rasti
    1411Harri Rty25:20+1:28FINDelta
    1526Markus Bjrklund25:22+1:30FINOK Botnia
    1623Ville Vesterinen25:23+1:31FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    1765Jouni Kujala25:23+1:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    189Tuomas Ernamo25:24+1:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1952Mikko Peltonen25:24+1:32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    2036Pekka Perl25:26+1:34FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    2115Viktor Forss25:27+1:35FINIF Femman
    2256Joonas Vihavainen25:28+1:36FINPihkaniskat
    232Jouko Juntunen25:29+1:37FINTampereen Pyrint
    2453Jockum Lnnberg25:30+1:38FINPargas IF 2
    2560Jaakko Liukkala25:32+1:40FINHauhon Sisu
    2686Aki Aunola25:35+1:43FINSaloisten Reipas
    2764Oliver Ojasoo25:39+1:47ESTOK Kobras
    283Lauri Viitanen25:40+1:48FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    298Aleksi Leskinen25:43+1:51FINLynx
    3016Tuomas Torro25:46+1:54FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    3134Teemu Sipil25:47+1:55FINSinkki-Sepot
    3270Jarkko Pyy25:49+1:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    33162Juuso Tarkiainen25:56+2:04FINHylsy 97, Yhd.
    3413Tuomas Tervo26:12+2:20FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3542Mikael Lamberg26:19+2:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3646Jussi Suna26:36+2:44FINLiedon Parma
    3783Juho Pietilnaho26:36+2:44FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    38111Antti Arffman26:41+2:49FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    3980Riku Mkinen26:44+2:52FINRasti-Nokia 2
    4049Jonas Nilsson26:45+2:53FINOK77
    4189Mikko Rinta26:46+2:54FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    42153Teppo Vlisaari26:48+2:56FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    4320Hannu Sillanp26:51+2:59FINKoo-Vee
    4476Jani Ojala26:53+3:01FINKauhajoen Karhu
    4539Antti Parjanne26:54+3:02FINEspoon Suunta
    46124Jussi Kosenius26:55+3:03FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    4741Tuomas Soininen26:57+3:05FINKalevan Rasti
    4810Pekka Halla27:06+3:14FINTurun Suunnistajat
    4940Antti Hyttinen27:08+3:16FINRasti-Jussit
    5014Pasi Lahtinen27:09+3:17FINSuunta-Sepot
    517Samuli Kunttu27:11+3:19FINDelta 2
    521Toni Tuominen27:12+3:20FINPaimion Rasti
    5328Vesa Taanila27:15+3:23FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    5475Lari Hiirijoki27:17+3:25FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    5574Perttu Ilmarinen27:24+3:32FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    5668Markus Saarinen27:30+3:38FINDelta 3
    5745Tuomas Mattila27:36+3:44FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    5896Jukka Oikarinen27:41+3:49FINSuomussalmen Rastit
    5918Juha Lassila27:43+3:51FINVetelin Urheilijat
    6033Jan Tolkkinen27:46+3:54FINLynx 2
    6171Matti Liukkonen27:52+4:00FINSavon Rasti
    62151Kalle Tiitinen28:18+4:26FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    6337Pekka Huusari28:19+4:27FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    6451Pertti Pasanen28:19+4:27FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    6558Staffan Kullstrm28:25+4:33FINOK Orient
    66113Tatu Viitasaari28:27+4:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    674Jyrki Muukkonen28:28+4:36FINKeravan Urheilijat
    6895Anders Bckstrm28:32+4:40FINIF Femman 3
    69134Tommi Poussu28:34+4:42FINVallan Suunta
    70116Jukka Vertanen28:35+4:43FINRasti E4
    7150Jani Karhunen28:36+4:44FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    7261Tuomas Jrviluoma28:38+4:46FINNivalan Urheilijat
    7348Panu Ronkainen28:42+4:50FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    7422Jussi Taussi28:49+4:57FINKymin Suunnistajat
    75121Tpi Anjala28:50+4:58FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    76145Mikko Kautto28:52+5:00FINSuunta 101 2
    7762Jens Wik28:56+5:04FINIF Femman 2
    78109Jani Laaksonen29:17+5:25FINLahden Kaleva
    79147Tomi Keinonen29:18+5:26FINNilsin Nujakka
    8091Vesa Aaltonen29:20+5:28FINIF Brahe
    8194Rikke-Pekka Innil29:22+5:30FINEspoon Suunta 2
    8266Kenneth Smeds29:23+5:31FINNrpes OK
    8367Jussi Koski29:24+5:32FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    8469Pekka Helkala29:24+5:32FINLappeen Riento 2
    8577Jaakko Nurmi29:24+5:32FINAuran Vannas
    86127Juha Sorvisto29:25+5:33FINKauhavan Wisa
    87108Antti Kuittinen29:27+5:35FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    88158Juha Hokka29:28+5:36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    8963Jyri Mklinen29:29+5:37FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    9085Nico Nylund29:31+5:39FINLynx 3
    9144Oskar Pihlstrm29:34+5:42FINOK Raseborg
    9243Vesa Kyckling29:37+5:45FINLappeen Riento
    9379Mikael Sundstrm29:43+5:51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    9455Aleksandr Orekhov30:22+6:30FINLeningradin alueen urheilus
    9581Simo Salo30:22+6:30FINPaimion Rasti 2
    9635Lauri Pohjola30:58+7:06FINSuunta 101
    97120Erno Paju30:59+7:07FINDelta 4
    9893Anu Remes31:02+7:10FINYl-Savon Rasti
    9984Erno Koliseva31:03+7:11FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    100131Marko Vnsk31:08+7:16FINSinkki-Sepot 2
    101105Mika Karppanen31:10+7:18FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    10224Mikko Sabel31:15+7:23FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    103123Jussi Pihlajamaa31:49+7:57FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    10457Kari Lindfors31:56+8:04FINIK Falken
    105136Timo Nuutinen31:57+8:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    106164Harri Sinnel31:58+8:06FINSuSi/PePe Yhd.
    10797Tuomo Kivel32:07+8:15FINPerhon Kiri
    10873Eero Lehtomki32:14+8:22FINPihkaniskat 2
    1096Antti Rantala32:26+8:34FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    110122Juho Koskela32:37+8:45FINKangasala SK 2
    111169Magnus dahl33:14+9:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5
    112112Markus Oinonen33:57+10:05FINViitasaaren Suunta
    113100Tero Kalliomaa34:09+10:17FINLaihian Luja
    11492Magnus Holmback34:15+10:23FINMalax IF
    11578Christoffer Granholm34:25+10:33FINSolf IK
    11688Tuomas Laine34:25+10:33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    117101Tuomas Koivumki34:29+10:37FINSiilin Rasti
    118117Johan Gullmes34:32+10:40FINNrpes OK 2
    119140Petri Huotari34:37+10:45FINDelta 5
    12082Outi Orava34:49+10:57FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    121126Topi Tahvonen34:57+11:05FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    122130Henri Liljeroos35:03+11:11FINKoo-Vee 2
    12399Samu Pietilinen35:27+11:35FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    124139Mikko Kurki35:31+11:39FINLaihian Luja 2
    12532Pekka Toivanen35:36+11:44FINRastikarhut
    126155Matti Kankaanp35:37+11:45FINRasti-Jussit 2
    127107Matias Vanhanen35:40+11:48FINPaimion Rasti 3
    128144Hannu Kortelainen35:47+11:55FINKalevan Rasti 2
    129156Jaakko Istolahti35:49+11:57FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    130142Mattias Gripenberg35:51+11:59FINIF Brahe (ulkop.) 2
    131103Tero Kallio35:52+12:00FINKyrsRasti
    132110Lauri Laine35:53+12:01FINMntsln Urheilijat
    133119Salla Muotka35:54+12:02FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (ulko
    134167Martin Slotte35:54+12:02FINOK Botnia 3
    13547Markus Turunen35:57+12:05FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    136106Hannu Grhn35:58+12:06FINRasti-Pielinen
    137129Pekka Kuparinen36:00+12:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    138166Ville Mkel36:00+12:08FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    139125Jonne Yli-Ikkel36:03+12:11FINAkilles OK
    140141Arto Orava36:03+12:11FINPermeren Rasti
    141132Aleksi Elo36:10+12:18FINPiikkin Kehitys
    1425Janne Erlund36:11+12:19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    143114Elina Lehtimki36:18+12:26FINHirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.)
    144115Tapio Koskinen36:23+12:31FINValkeakosken Haka
    145137Tuomas Paaso36:29+12:37FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    14687Juha Tommila36:47+12:55FINRastikarhut 2
    147104Gustav Nygrd37:20+13:28FINOK Terjrv
    14898Arttu Ruotsalainen37:21+13:29FINRastikarhut 3
    149138Mikko Mhnen37:53+14:01FINIisalmen Visa
    150170David Nylund38:01+14:09FINIK Falken 2
    151152Pasi Kujala38:03+14:11FINLynx 4
    152118Mikko Jaakola38:11+14:19FINYlivieskan Kuula
    153135Patrik Slotte38:28+14:36FINIK Kronan
    154128Markus Lehto39:49+15:57FINMynmen Suunnistajat 52
    155165Emil Dhl42:23+18:31SWEOK Skogsmrdarna
    156161Oscar Johansson42:34+18:42FINAkilles OK 2
    157150Pasi Peltoniemi42:38+18:46FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    158154Mats Sandvik42:59+19:07FINIF Femman 4
    15959Wilhelm Bruun44:27+20:35FINPargas IF
    16090Juha-Ville Lahdensuo44:27+20:35FINLapuan Virki
    161143Ville Hyvonen44:38+20:46FINKuhmon Peurat
    162160Ville Suominen44:53+21:01FINPaimion Rasti 4
    163148Mika Seppnen44:58+21:06FINVaalan Karhu
    164168Antti Isoknt45:06+21:14FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    165149Sami Nrv45:31+21:39FINSuunta Jurva
    166133Iiro Sundsvalls45:40+21:48FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    167157Kristian backa46:08+22:16FINOK Botnia 2
    168102Ville Kontoniemi47:43+23:51FINRastiketut
    169146Pasi Koskinen51:15+27:23FINLammin Ski
    170159Mikael Ahlfors55:54+32:02FINKeravan Urheilijat 3