1 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (2) | 1:00:18 | Liisa Kujanpää | 18:14 | |
2 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (9) | +12 | Annika Kujala | 19:33 | |
3 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +41 | Saila Kinni | 15:57 | |
4 | SWE | OK Tisaren (5) | +50 | Malin Sand | 16:10 | |
5 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (12) | +2:31 | Heini Ilmarinen | 20:07 | |
6 | FIN | Södertälje/Nykvarn Orienter (23) | +2:35 | Emma Fridh | 17:52 | |
7 | FIN | Suunta 101 (60) | +2:38 | Jutta Toivonen | 21:54 | |
8 | EST | OK Pölva Kobras (15) | +3:09 | Kristi Tomson | 21:26 | |
9 | FIN | OK Orient (21) | +3:55 | Ramon Åkermarck | 20:36 | |
10 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti (18) | +3:57 | Sofia Haajanen | 18:26 | |
11 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (22) | +4:29 | Tuulia Mattila | 22:09 | |
12 | FIN | Hiisirasti (3) | +4:43 | Erika Haviala | 22:12 | |
13 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (11) | +4:43 | Jaana Sipponen | 19:48 | |
14 | FIN | DELTA (6) | +5:38 | Laura Leijola | 20:27 | |
15 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (34) | +5:54 | Maiju Nurmela | 18:31 | |
16 | FIN | Rastikarhut (8) | +6:35 | Sanna Nurmi | 20:06 | |
17 | FIN | SK Savo 2 (81) | +6:46 | Sanni Nelimarkka | 22:16 | |
18 | FIN | Liedon Parma (30) | +6:55 | Riina Taimisto | 25:13 | |
19 | FIN | IF FEMMAN (152) | +7:01 | Susann Sundelin | 24:04 | |
20 | FIN | Suunta 101 2 (50) | +7:03 | Suvi Saarivaara | 22:00 | |
21 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (16) | +7:10 | Minna Rantala | 24:41 | |
22 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y (20) | +7:13 | Vilja Anttila | 19:44 | |
23 | FIN | SK Savo (37) | +7:51 | Outi Leskinen | 24:34 | |
24 | FIN | Lynx (7) | +7:55 | Aino Leskinen | 20:42 | |
25 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (1) | +8:04 | Maija Vartia | 21:27 | |
26 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (17) | +8:26 | Maija Sianoja | 20:48 | |
27 | FIN | KOO-VEE (10) | +9:13 | Riikka Annila | 19:56 | |
28 | FIN | SK Savo 3 (35) | +9:33 | Niina Laininen | 20:24 | |
29 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (49) | +10:32 | Mikko Hyytiä | 23:20 | |
30 | FIN | Lynx 2 (31) | +10:37 | Laura Kolehmainen | 21:21 | |
31 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (27) | +10:42 | Nelli Hietaoja | 29:53 | |
32 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (42) | +10:50 | Laura Virekunnas | 20:03 | |
33 | FIN | Oulun NMKY/IiSu Y (65) | +10:53 | Riikka Ruokamo | 22:30 | |
34 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat Y (33) | +11:10 | Hanna Aho | 25:51 | |
35 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (39) | +11:15 | Annemari Riihinen | 23:41 | |
36 | FIN | If Sibbo Vargarna (26) | +11:28 | Mari Seppänen | 21:11 | |
37 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (14) | +11:56 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 28:05 | |
38 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia (153) | +12:06 | Anna-Elisa Nieminen | 22:53 | |
39 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (24) | +12:08 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 20:03 | |
40 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (41) | +12:42 | Hanna Niekka | 24:13 | |
41 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (71) | +12:44 | Saara Malinen | 23:28 | |
42 | FIN | Rasti-Nokia Y 2 (90) | +13:22 | Johanna Järvenpää | 21:28 | |
43 | FIN | Solf IK (94) | +13:24 | Ida Levlin | 20:44 | |
44 | FIN | Kyrös Rasti (62) | +13:41 | Teija Rauhala | 20:15 | |
45 | FIN | KiU-PePe-SuSi Y (51) | +13:48 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 22:18 | |
46 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat (80) | +13:51 | Susanna Hänti | 22:19 | |
47 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (40) | +13:53 | Krista Paasonen | 24:03 | |
48 | FIN | DELTA 2 (45) | +13:53 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 22:57 | |
49 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (32) | +13:55 | Suvi Pajunen | 22:57 | |
50 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (78) | +13:57 | Taija Myllärinen | 26:15 | |
51 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat Y (155) | +14:02 | Marjo Mattila | 22:34 | |
52 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (58) | +14:09 | Sari Rytkönen | 25:22 | |
53 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +14:11 | Anu Saksanen | 23:19 | |
54 | FIN | Hiisirasti 2 (29) | +14:13 | Tuula Priia | 24:20 | |
55 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (86) | +14:14 | Emma Juga | 25:23 | |
56 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (47) | +14:18 | Päivi Nieminen | 22:16 | |
57 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento/OuTa Y (70) | +14:18 | Tiia Keltamäki | 26:58 | |
58 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (19) | +14:19 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 23:25 | |
59 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (38) | +15:02 | Sanni Salonen | 18:33 | |
60 | FIN | OK Botnia (13) | +15:32 | Monika Lövsund | 31:43 | |
61 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti Y 3 (159) | +15:43 | Minna Runtti | 22:07 | |
62 | FIN | IF FEMMAN 2 (101) | +15:50 | Mirjam Paro | 21:56 | |
63 | FIN | IF BRAHE (158) | +16:02 | Jonna Rantala | 24:39 | |
64 | FIN | Sinkki Sepot (53) | +16:03 | Tuula Alanen | 23:52 | |
65 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (25) | +16:06 | Ulla Savola | 25:22 | |
66 | FIN | Södertälje/Nykvarn Orienter 2 (76) | +16:06 | Jennie Kollberg | 28:40 | |
67 | FIN | Malax IF (64) | +16:10 | Charlotta Nygård | 24:13 | |
68 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (92) | +16:13 | Helena Raula | 24:17 | |
69 | FIN | Navi (36) | +16:39 | Iitu Nironen | 29:07 | |
70 | FIN | Savon Suunta (95) | +17:41 | Elina Natunen | 25:08 | |
71 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (57) | +18:15 | Aila Kima | 22:00 | |
72 | FIN | Kangasala SK (61) | +18:16 | Laura Palm | 22:14 | |
73 | FIN | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (54) | +18:29 | Hilla Lamminpää | 21:14 | |
74 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (96) | +18:36 | Anna Harju | 32:12 | |
75 | FIN | Someron Esa (88) | +18:39 | Elina Juote | 25:06 | |
76 | FIN | Liedon Parma Y 2 (105) | +18:39 | Saana Taimisto | 32:07 | |
77 | FIN | KOO-VEE 2 (56) | +18:43 | Mari Saarinen | 24:57 | |
78 | FIN | Rasti Reipas Y (103) | +18:54 | Marianne Markkula | 21:58 | |
79 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen (69) | +18:59 | Hannariina Haikola | 20:54 | |
80 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (55) | +20:06 | Outi Valkonen | 29:12 | |
81 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (48) | +20:15 | Hanna Lajunen | 20:25 | |
82 | FIN | Rastiketut (68) | +20:45 | Emmi Matikainen | 26:19 | |
83 | FIN | Pargas IF (100) | +21:22 | Bodil Dahlén | 27:00 | |
84 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (82) | +21:25 | Minna-Mari Olli | 22:56 | |
85 | FIN | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist (85) | +21:34 | Sanna Jokinen | 29:35 | |
86 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +21:46 | Sari Nurmela | 19:26 | |
87 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot Y 2 (46) | +22:16 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 22:09 | |
88 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (74) | +22:19 | Mari Juntunen | 32:36 | |
89 | FIN | SK Pohjantähti 2 (84) | +22:28 | Mira Kaikkonen | 26:24 | |
90 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +22:31 | Tuula Helin | 30:20 | |
91 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (52) | +22:36 | Johanna Kriikkula | 18:22 | |
92 | FIN | Espoon Suunta (67) | +22:37 | Anni Honkimaa | 20:20 | |
93 | FIN | DELTA 3 (73) | +22:47 | Pauliina Moisander | 28:09 | |
94 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (75) | +23:06 | Sanna Stolze | 22:56 | |
95 | FIN | RAPSU (63) | +23:30 | Annu Jantunen | 24:23 | |
96 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (43) | +24:18 | Iida Jalli | 19:47 | |
97 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (154) | +24:34 | Hilla Auren | 21:51 | |
98 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (89) | +25:20 | Sanni Kotilainen | 30:40 | |
99 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 2 (93) | +25:22 | Annika Westerholm | 26:51 | |
100 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +25:49 | Juliana Molnar | 29:48 | |
101 | FIN | Sippurasti (72) | +25:54 | Henna Loisa | 26:18 | |
102 | FIN | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +25:59 | Katja Laakso | 26:45 | |
103 | FIN | DELTA 4 (125) | +26:01 | Anna Hiidensalo | 21:49 | |
104 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa (77) | +26:52 | Henna Höglund | 34:48 | |
105 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (117) | +27:26 | Sofia Mattila | 23:45 | |
106 | FIN | Rastivarsat (107) | +28:16 | Emmi Henttonen | 24:13 | |
107 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +28:24 | Hannemari Kuronen | 23:52 | |
108 | FIN | Suunta-2000/LänRa Y (164) | +28:35 | Hilla Jänkälä | 28:54 | |
109 | FIN | Akilles OK (111) | +29:11 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 26:51 | |
110 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (124) | +29:27 | Hanna Hirvikallio | 29:31 | |
111 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (66) | +30:02 | Jeanette Lönnberg | 31:39 | |
112 | FIN | Lahden Alue Y 2 (157) | +30:08 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 21:12 | |
113 | FIN | Vallan Suunta Y 2 (128) | +30:11 | Elise Antila | 22:00 | |
114 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (119) | +31:01 | Sanni Klemelä | 23:46 | |
115 | FIN | Jalasjärven Jalas Y 2 (134) | +31:08 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 30:39 | |
116 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (79) | +31:10 | Anna Sangi | 27:20 | |
117 | FIN | Rasti-Saimaa 2 (116) | +32:08 | Niina Paavilainen | 27:35 | |
118 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (130) | +32:55 | Saara Nikkari | 24:35 | |
119 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (97) | +33:10 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 24:12 | |
120 | FIN | Paimion Rasti 3 (106) | +33:13 | Henna Reponen | 24:58 | |
121 | FIN | Kangasala SK/Pellon Ponsi Y 2 (99) | +33:15 | Hanna Salmi | 29:14 | |
122 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (115) | +33:15 | Elina Virekunnas | 24:22 | |
123 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +33:21 | Iisa Aranko | 28:32 | |
124 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (123) | +33:23 | Salla Toivonen | 25:39 | |
125 | FIN | SSL - Oravat (91) | +33:50 | Synnöve Miettinen | 31:21 | |
126 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (132) | +33:54 | Tiia Jetsonen | 25:40 | |
127 | FIN | Närpes OK (83) | +34:02 | Maria Westerlund | 23:06 | |
128 | FIN | OK Botnia 2 (110) | +34:13 | Anneli Lövsund | 28:21 | |
129 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (150) | +34:18 | Victoria Hurmerinta | 31:51 | |
130 | FIN | OK Raseborg (87) | +34:31 | Karin Pihlström | 24:12 | |
131 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +35:15 | Katariina Karjalainen | 28:36 | |
132 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (104) | +35:24 | Heli Latvala | 29:35 | |
133 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (102) | +35:29 | Ringa Laakkola | 26:25 | |
134 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (113) | +35:50 | Liisa Karvonen | 26:12 | |
135 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (137) | +36:05 | Suvi Pohja | 28:26 | |
136 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (126) | +36:22 | Netta Hjelm | 37:41 | |
137 | FIN | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (108) | +37:27 | Taru Kilpeläinen | 27:43 | |
138 | FIN | Espoon Suunta 2 (120) | +37:28 | Tarja Vesanto | 24:43 | |
139 | FIN | RasTiimi (138) | +37:32 | Katariina Tiitto | 23:51 | |
140 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (121) | +37:55 | Vuokko Heikinheimo | 28:48 | |
141 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (114) | +38:32 | Maria Salminen | 25:05 | |
142 | FIN | Lynx 3 (98) | +38:45 | Teija Kujanpää | 19:11 | |
143 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (127) | +38:48 | Saara Antell | 31:29 | |
144 | FIN | Kokoemäen Kova-Väki (109) | +40:01 | Veera Lähde | 24:06 | |
145 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (147) | +40:06 | Malin Mansner | 31:43 | |
146 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +40:46 | Jenni Riitsalu | 30:17 | |
147 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot Y 3 (129) | +41:54 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 21:49 | |
148 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (160) | +42:11 | Emma Liljeroth | 29:56 | |
149 | FIN | IF FEMMAN 3 (146) | +42:35 | Ida Berg | 26:13 | |
150 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (118) | +42:38 | Riina Salomaa | 23:33 | |
151 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (141) | +45:50 | Tiina Kihlström | 25:02 | |
152 | FIN | OK Terjärv (145) | +47:41 | Maria Widjeskog | 27:19 | |
153 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat 2 (149) | +47:48 | Annika Järvinen | 28:47 | |
154 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (162) | +50:23 | Annina Gråsten | 41:03 | |
155 | FIN | Navi 2 (144) | +51:14 | Laura Pajunen | 23:38 | |
156 | FIN | Laitasaaren Veto (135) | +51:32 | Satu Väyrynen | 33:21 | |
157 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (136) | +52:58 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 26:47 | |
158 | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna Y 4 (163) | +55:07 | Essi Lax | 25:18 | |
159 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (131) | +57:35 | Nelli Räsänen | 31:29 | |
160 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö Y 6 (133) | +58:15 | Laura Rantanen | 28:59 | |
161 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (151) | +59:11 | Elisa Romppanen | 39:26 | |
162 | FIN | Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist 2 (148) | +1:00:09 | Annika Hepokorpi | 37:49 | |
163 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (143) | +1:10:20 | Armi Helkkula | 27:37 | |
164 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (161) | +1:10:57 | Kirsi Klemola | 38:03 | |
165 | FIN | Kyrös Rasti 2 (142) | +1:11:16 | Jenna Jyrinki | 45:48 | |
FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (166) | DQ | Annamari Koistinen | |||
FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (167) | DQ | Kristiina Haapalainen |