1 | FIN | IK Örnen (2) | 8:34:50 | Börje Malmström | 1:16:50 | |
2 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +1:22 | Juhani Salmenkylä | 1:12:37 | |
3 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK (5) | +19:55 | T.Kahlsson | 1:40:15 | |
4 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (3) | +28:35 | E.Ollberg | 1:28:50 | |
5 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (17) | +30:13 | Juhani Hämäläinen | 1:18:47 | |
6 | FIN | Helsingin Toverit (9) | +33:00 | E.Hynynen | 1:37:42 | |
7 | SWE | Turebergs IF (4) | +48:57 | L.From | 1:34:03 | |
8 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (16) | +49:08 | R.Pallasvuo | 1:25:28 | |
9 | FIN | Hirvet (12) | +52:44 | R. Tulenheimo | 1:31:08 | |
10 | FIN | Akilles OK (20) | +58:32 | H.Blom | 1:50:00 | |
11 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +1:03:52 | U. Turtiainen | 1:38:21 | |
12 | FIN | IK Örnen 3 (27) | +1:06:50 | R.Sunn | 1:45:09 | |
13 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (18) | +1:06:50 | L.Tuhkanen | 1:46:09 | |
14 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (26) | +1:08:34 | A.Halme | 1:37:12 | |
15 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (15) | +1:12:25 | J.Pakarinen | 1:47:33 | |
16 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (13) | +1:17:10 | A. Suutarinen | 1:21:15 | |
17 | FIN | Tampereen Suunnistajat (8) | +1:18:20 | V.Siiri | 1:40:22 | |
18 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (19) | +1:18:20 | K.Palmroth | 1:28:07 | |
19 | FIN | Snappertuna Idrottsvänner (31) | +1:18:20 | Å.Grönqvist | 1:35:28 | |
20 | FIN | Grankulla IFK (6) | +1:18:35 | M.Lönnqvist | 1:42:49 | |
21 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (7) | +1:22:12 | T.Hämäläinen | 1:26:55 | |
22 | FIN | Mynämäen Isku (29) | +1:27:00 | H. Loponen | 1:35:54 | |
23 | FIN | Kouvolan Urheilijat (14) | +1:36:08 | P.Laine | 2:12:11 | |
24 | FIN | Rauman Lukko (21) | +1:37:00 | A. Yli-Saunamäki | 1:54:05 | |
25 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (25) | +1:41:05 | N.Laine | 1:44:12 | |
26 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (33) | +1:42:12 | J.Öhrling | 1:46:59 | |
27 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (35) | +1:43:35 | U.Kolehmainen | 2:13:53 | |
28 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (28) | +1:45:35 | P.Porvari | 1:36:08 | |
29 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (10) | +1:45:39 | S.Kantola | 1:26:35 | |
30 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (24) | +1:56:44 | O.Lehto | 1:58:07 | |
31 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (32) | +2:13:00 | T.Bengtsson | 1:59:51 | |
32 | FIN | Elannon Isku (30) | +2:13:03 | M.Rutanen | 2:24:18 | |
33 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (22) | +2:17:12 | L.Oksanen | 2:19:55 | |
34 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (37) | +2:23:57 | E.Kopra | 2:12:38 | |
35 | FIN | Askolan Kisa-Toverit (47) | +2:28:31 | E.Kärkkäinen | 2:07:15 | |
36 | FIN | Tapanilan Erä (23) | +2:28:54 | I.Lehtinen | 1:32:04 | |
37 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (39) | +2:31:47 | V.Sihvola | 1:49:37 | |
38 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (46) | +2:37:05 | A.Tuovinen | 2:15:44 | |
39 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK 2 (36) | +2:37:14 | S.Roos | 2:36:50 | |
40 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (42) | +2:47:40 | E.Mantere | 2:19:48 | |
41 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (49) | +2:48:20 | ?? | 1:58:48 | |
42 | FIN | Kervo IB (34) | +2:48:23 | T.Holmberg | 2:06:11 | |
43 | FIN | Esbo IF (50) | +2:53:00 | A.Pettersson | 1:27:35 | |
44 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat (43) | +2:54:20 | L.Laiho | 1:48:38 | |
45 | FIN | Nukarin Haka (48) | +3:08:20 | K.Kanninen | 2:14:00 | |
46 | FIN | Korson Kunto (41) | +3:08:25 | K.Koskikallio | 2:13:00 | |
47 | FIN | Drumsö IK (40) | +3:08:55 | T.Artola | 2:37:22 | |
48 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (51) | +3:09:40 | P.Salpakivi | 1:35:54 | |
49 | FIN | Helsingin Toverit 2 (38) | +3:09:45 | B.Lyyrtö | 1:36:22 | |
50 | FIN | Haminan Upseerikoulu (45) | +3:09:50 | ?? | 1:36:26 | |
51 | FIN | Hyvinkään Tahko (44) | +3:09:50 | J.Innala | 2:39:06 | |
52 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (52) | +3:40:10 | B.Radin | 2:14:47 |