1 | FIN | Utin Haukat (7) | 1:20:10 | V.Sihvola | 1:20:10 | |
2 | FIN | HOK-Veikot Hki (65) | +5:30 | Y.Teeriaho | 1:25:40 | |
3 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (2) | +7:12 | M.Salmenkylä | 1:27:22 | |
4 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (8) | +7:12 | H.Hansson | 1:27:22 | |
5 | FIN | Kymin Koskenpojat (52) | +7:30 | E.Harju | 1:27:40 | |
6 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (51) | +10:00 | A.Niemelä | 1:30:10 | |
7 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (19) | +10:05 | H.Hasu | 1:30:15 | |
8 | FIN | Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet (46) | +10:15 | E.Kaita | 1:30:25 | |
9 | FIN | Elannon Isku (38) | +10:22 | L.Ormo | 1:30:32 | |
10 | FIN | Akilles OK (5) | +10:30 | E.Dahl | 1:30:40 | |
11 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (16) | +10:30 | V.Saarinen | 1:30:40 | |
12 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (45) | +13:10 | J.Syrjänen | 1:33:20 | |
13 | FIN | Salon Viesti (18) | +13:30 | J.Knaapi | 1:33:40 | |
14 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (48) | +13:40 | I.Sippola | 1:33:50 | |
15 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (33) | +13:41 | P.Kapanen | 1:33:51 | |
16 | SWE | SK Ilion (27) | +13:51 | S.Lindqvist | 1:34:01 | |
17 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (64) | +13:52 | K.Lamppu | 1:34:02 | |
18 | FIN | Tampereen Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +13:53 | R.Leikas | 1:34:03 | |
19 | FIN | Tapanilan Erä 2 (42) | +14:15 | E.Sieman | 1:34:25 | |
20 | FIN | Lahden Hiihtoseura (13) | +14:50 | K.Nikunen | 1:35:00 | |
21 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (10) | +14:55 | E.Kunnas | 1:35:05 | |
22 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +14:56 | O.Hietanen | 1:35:06 | |
23 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK (20) | +15:44 | H.Öhman | 1:35:54 | |
24 | FIN | IK Örnen (3) | +15:45 | Th.Knichter | 1:35:55 | |
25 | FIN | Hyvinkään Tahko (30) | +16:25 | E.Saarinen | 1:36:35 | |
26 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (32) | +16:30 | E. Alho | 1:36:40 | |
27 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (70) | +16:55 | B.Perälä | 1:37:05 | |
28 | FIN | IF Kraft (31) | +19:20 | K-B. Helfolk | 1:39:30 | |
29 | FIN | IF Brahe (4) | +19:45 | I. Melin | 1:39:55 | |
30 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (72) | +19:50 | A. Keskitalo | 1:40:00 | |
31 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (73) | +20:08 | J. Svärd | 1:40:18 | |
32 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (61) | +20:55 | J. Sorsa | 1:41:05 | |
33 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat (47) | +20:56 | L. Laiho | 1:41:06 | |
34 | FIN | Korson Kunto (50) | +22:06 | P. Johansson | 1:42:16 | |
35 | FIN | Kokkolan Veikot (29) | +22:07 | V. Laakso | 1:42:17 | |
36 | FIN | Rauman Lukko (24) | +22:18 | A. Salminen | 1:42:28 | |
37 | FIN | Helsingin Toverit 2 (55) | +22:19 | V. Jokinen | 1:42:29 | |
38 | SWE | IF Goterna (12) | +23:55 | E. Lövgren | 1:44:05 | |
39 | FIN | Virolahden Sampo (25) | +24:10 | R. Ahokas | 1:44:20 | |
40 | FIN | Someron Esa (59) | +24:11 | P. Keinänen | 1:44:21 | |
41 | FIN | Skogby UIFK (56) | +24:13 | N. Kevin | 1:44:23 | |
42 | FIN | Grankulla IFK (26) | +24:23 | P-O. Morelius | 1:44:33 | |
43 | FIN | Kouvolan Urheilijat (54) | +24:45 | O. Nikkanen | 1:44:55 | |
44 | FIN | Helsingin Kisailijat (75) | +27:34 | O. Heikkilä | 1:47:44 | |
45 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (21) | +27:40 | P. Östman | 1:47:50 | |
46 | FIN | Tampereen Suunnistajat (41) | +29:40 | V. Siiri. | 1:49:50 | |
47 | FIN | Toijalan Vauhti (63) | +30:23 | O. Salli | 1:50:33 | |
48 | FIN | Epilän Esa (71) | +30:25 | A. Holopainen | 1:50:35 | |
49 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (62) | +30:26 | T. Laakso | 1:50:36 | |
50 | FIN | Sunilan Sisu (43) | +30:41 | V. Ikonen | 1:50:51 | |
51 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (35) | +31:15 | A. Räbb | 1:51:25 | |
52 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm 2 (37) | +31:20 | E. Lindberg | 1:51:30 | |
53 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (40) | +31:35 | T. Saalasti | 1:51:45 | |
54 | FIN | Herralan Urheilijat (74) | +34:00 | L. Hakala | 1:54:10 | |
55 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +36:35 | J. Hämäläinen | 1:56:45 | |
56 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (14) | +39:47 | K. Kakkola | 1:59:57 | |
57 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (60) | +41:20 | O. Jokinen | 2:01:30 | |
58 | FIN | Suomiehen Sisu (39) | +42:17 | O. Pengerkoski | 2:02:27 | |
59 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat 2 (76) | +42:40 | V. Laaksonen | 2:02:50 | |
60 | FIN | Esbo IF 2 (58) | +43:45 | Y. Ekblad | 2:03:55 | |
61 | FIN | Esbo IF (17) | +43:55 | J. Kumlin | 2:04:05 | |
62 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (34) | +45:45 | L. Sieviläinen | 2:05:55 | |
63 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat (11) | +47:20 | K. Katajamäki | 2:07:30 | |
64 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (67) | +47:21 | A. Pananen | 2:07:31 | |
65 | FIN | Tapanilan Erä (9) | +53:10 | O. Halme | 2:13:20 | |
66 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (22) | +53:20 | V. Salonen | 2:13:30 | |
67 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (44) | +55:05 | T. Hirvonen | 2:15:15 | |
68 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (23) | +1:04:20 | P. Aberg | 2:24:30 | |
69 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (15) | +1:06:20 | 0. Termala | 2:26:30 | |
70 | FIN | Porin Rasti (77) | +1:09:48 | V. Wallin | 2:29:58 | |
71 | FIN | Kervo IB (57) | +1:41:12 | G. Matomaa | 3:01:22 | |
72 | FIN | Vesivehmaan Vire (69) | +1:49:30 | O. Nykänen | 3:09:40 | |
73 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (36) | +2:04:59 | T. Laajisto | 3:25:09 | |
74 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (68) | +2:06:30 | J. Eronen | 3:26:40 | |
75 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (78) | +2:07:00 | K. Mäkelä | 3:27:10 | |
76 | FIN | Snappertuna Idrottsvänner (49) | +2:14:25 | A. Bittait | 3:34:35 | |
77 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (53) | +2:14:26 | H. Åström | 3:34:36 | |
78 | FIN | Helsingin Toverit (79) | +2:29:00 | E. Hynynen | 3:49:10 | |
79 | FIN | Askolan Kisa-Toverit (66) | +2:49:10 | N. Tyrväinen | 4:09:20 |