1 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | 12:39:49 | E. Aro | 1:56:04 | |
2 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (2) | +10:42 | S. Hakoniemi | 2:24:29 | |
3 | FIN | IK Örnen (3) | +32:21 | L. Backman | 2:16:42 | |
4 | FIN | IF Brahe (4) | +39:43 | T. Korsman | 2:30:26 | |
5 | FIN | Akilles OK (5) | +57:25 | A. Jumppanen | 2:30:11 | |
6 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +1:14:08 | A Turunen | 2:17:00 | |
7 | FIN | Utin Haukat (7) | +1:17:19 | P. Napari | 2:57:01 | |
8 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (8) | +1:18:28 | G. Rosling | 2:33:49 | |
9 | FIN | Tapanilan Erä (9) | +2:03:54 | P. Kokkonen | 2:00:50 | |
10 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (10) | +2:08:30 | O. Muttala | 2:48:04 | |
11 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat (11) | +2:13:02 | R. Järvinen | 2:40:46 | |
12 | SWE | IF Goterna (12) | +2:15:07 | N. Wåhlen | 2:33:51 | |
13 | FIN | Lahden Hiihtoseura (13) | +2:19:34 | O. Ilves | 2:35:42 | |
14 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (14) | +2:24:20 | O. Lallo | 2:38:57 | |
15 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (15) | +2:30:01 | L. Juutilainen | 2:24:55 | |
16 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (16) | +2:33:53 | T. E. Rantala | 2:30:17 | |
17 | FIN | Esbo IF (17) | +2:44:24 | A. Sahramaa | 2:22:13 | |
18 | FIN | Salon Viesti (18) | +2:46:14 | T. Kanervo | 3:37:18 | |
19 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (19) | +2:56:10 | V. Rämä | 2:34:32 | |
20 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK (20) | +3:19:12 | S-E. Ohman | 2:33:54 | |
21 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (21) | +3:22:44 | N. Bergman | 2:51:47 | |
22 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (22) | +3:32:06 | A. Kokko | 4:13:46 | |
23 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (23) | +3:37:24 | P. Putkonen | 2:40:19 | |
24 | FIN | Rauman Lukko (24) | +3:40:10 | M. Kivinen | 2:53:46 | |
25 | FIN | Virolahden Sampo (25) | +3:40:16 | P. Jähi | 3:09:13 | |
26 | FIN | Grankulla IFK (26) | +4:08:05 | J. Gripenberg | 2:13:41 | |
27 | SWE | SK Ilion (27) | +4:08:23 | E. Rådström | 2:46:56 | |
28 | FIN | Tampereen Suunnistajat 2 (28) | +4:08:43 | M. Ojala | 3:02:01 | |
29 | FIN | Kokkolan Veikot (29) | +4:20:19 | M. Rahkonen | 4:15:13 | |
30 | FIN | Hyvinkään Tahko (30) | +4:22:08 | A. Kekki | 3:19:14 | |
31 | FIN | IF Kraft (31) | +4:36:42 | Rub. Ellfolk | 2:11:42 | |
32 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (32) | +4:47:27 | 3:03:47 | ||
33 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (33) | +4:47:53 | V. Nenonen | 2:58:28 | |
34 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (34) | +4:51:31 | M. Piiparinen | 3:11:50 | |
35 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (35) | +5:04:37 | E. Byskata | 3:15:07 | |
36 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (36) | +5:19:00 | E. Kopra | 2:53:51 | |
37 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm 2 (37) | +5:21:22 | G. Gustavsson | 2:45:25 | |
38 | FIN | Elannon Isku (38) | +5:23:44 | K. Johansson | 2:58:48 | |
39 | FIN | Suomiehen Sisu (39) | +5:23:52 | V. Enroth | 4:20:06 | |
40 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (40) | +5:30:04 | E. Aho | 3:04:39 | |
41 | FIN | Tampereen Suunnistajat (41) | +5:37:29 | O. Holopainen | 2:47:20 | |
42 | FIN | Tapanilan Erä 2 (42) | +5:40:36 | V. Suokas | 3:43:55 | |
43 | FIN | Sunilan Sisu (43) | +5:42:23 | A. Korppi | 2:41:46 | |
44 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (44) | +5:42:48 | A. Ainikkamäki | 3:08:23 | |
45 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (45) | +5:50:38 | P. Pälä | 3:00:12 | |
46 | FIN | Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet (46) | +5:54:22 | P. Saarinen | 3:36:11 | |
47 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat (47) | +6:13:53 | L. Saarinen | 3:24:37 |