1 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 8:42:03 | Veli Kotkaslahti | 1:18:37 | |
2 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (3) | +9:52 | Erik Nylund | 1:25:15 | |
3 | FIN | Kangasniemen Urheilijat (2) | +10:42 | Toivo Pajunen | 1:14:25 | |
4 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (4) | +10:58 | Pentti Manninen | 1:29:38 | |
5 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (11) | +12:39 | Bertel Stellberg | 1:21:35 | |
6 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (5) | +20:24 | Reijo Heikkinen | 1:05:33 | |
7 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (9) | +22:24 | Risto Orpana | 1:25:40 | |
8 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (12) | +22:27 | Raimo Majuri | 1:31:32 | |
9 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (7) | +31:38 | Martti Kemppi | 1:14:54 | |
10 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (28) | +35:22 | Hannu Vannas | 1:17:05 | |
11 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (62) | +35:23 | Antero Saraperä | 1:17:02 | |
12 | FIN | Jämsän Kisailijat (41) | +38:02 | Paavo Lankinen | 1:42:20 | |
13 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (6) | +38:12 | Markku Peltola | 1:20:08 | |
14 | FIN | Eräkärpät (13) | +38:42 | Einar Kopra | 1:22:12 | |
15 | FIN | Savon Suunta (33) | +40:37 | Jorma Suutarinen | 1:46:25 | |
16 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (10) | +41:24 | Mauri Rantala | 1:22:42 | |
17 | FIN | Akilles OK (15) | +41:32 | Tapio Karvonen | 1:25:08 | |
18 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (30) | +46:14 | Heikki Jäntti | 1:16:47 | |
19 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (20) | +46:57 | Kalevi Kivelä | 1:28:10 | |
20 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (8) | +52:52 | Christer Ahlqvist | 1:31:28 | |
21 | FIN | XYZ (18) | +54:35 | Matti Varuskivi | 1:27:16 | |
22 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (26) | +57:12 | Erkki Alalammi | 1:41:37 | |
23 | FIN | Lahden Sampo (23) | +1:06:22 | Pentti Lantta | 1:18:26 | |
24 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (37) | +1:06:23 | Harri Korppi | 1:28:02 | |
25 | FIN | Hyvinkään Tahko 2 (44) | +1:06:27 | Erkki Saarinen | 1:18:22 | |
26 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet (14) | +1:07:40 | Reijo Kujansuu | 1:13:12 | |
27 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (54) | +1:07:49 | Martin Lillandt | 1:10:36 | |
28 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (53) | +1:07:54 | Juha Penttinen | 1:19:13 | |
29 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (22) | +1:08:00 | Matti Saaristo | 1:13:21 | |
30 | SWE | Långhundra IF (75) | +1:08:07 | Torbjörn Karlsson | 1:11:48 | |
31 | FIN | Kyrön Voima (19) | +1:08:20 | Matti Laitinen | 1:12:30 | |
32 | SWE | OK Kåre (35) | +1:09:25 | Ragnar Bernhard | 1:20:58 | |
33 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (31) | +1:09:29 | Pekka Valtonen | 1:04:07 | |
34 | FIN | IK Örnen (16) | +1:09:33 | Jan Krogerus | 1:14:29 | |
35 | FIN | Janakkalan Jana (25) | +1:09:34 | Kalevi Rautava | 1:41:21 | |
36 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (21) | +1:11:45 | Jarmo Ikonen | 1:23:10 | |
37 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (38) | +1:12:24 | Raimo Ruohio | 1:02:53 | |
38 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (36) | +1:13:28 | Arvo Vähä-Pietilä | 1:59:50 | |
39 | FIN | Hyvinkään Tahko 3 (58) | +1:15:11 | Esko Palosvirta | 1:27:30 | |
40 | FIN | IF Femman (27) | +1:16:54 | Albert Gädda | 1:19:37 | |
41 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (32) | +1:17:57 | Antti Siikavirta | 1:21:41 | |
42 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (49) | +1:20:12 | Pertti Heikkilä | 1:41:49 | |
43 | FIN | Korian Ponsi (93) | +1:20:43 | Rauno Korjala | 1:17:06 | |
44 | FIN | Metsäkylän Kurssi (42) | +1:21:28 | Raimo Sipilä | 1:26:54 | |
45 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (89) | +1:24:47 | Elof Nyman | 1:21:09 | |
46 | FIN | Närpes OK (88) | +1:24:48 | Rolf Becker | 1:18:02 | |
47 | FIN | Dickursby IK-35 (39) | +1:27:37 | Börje Kajander | 1:21:58 | |
48 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (55) | +1:27:42 | Veikko Kanta-Oksa | 1:53:07 | |
49 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (64) | +1:27:49 | Pauli Rautavuo | 1:36:13 | |
50 | FIN | Lahden Hiihtoseura (29) | +1:27:56 | Olavi Ilves | 1:32:01 | |
51 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (83) | +1:28:12 | Risto Koivunen | 1:24:25 | |
52 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (90) | +1:29:01 | Antti Niittymäki | 1:22:14 | |
53 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (17) | +1:29:14 | Lars Backström | 1:25:38 | |
54 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (24) | +1:29:24 | Valde Siiri | 1:42:24 | |
55 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (40) | +1:32:10 | Heikki Korhonen | 1:44:21 | |
56 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (108) | +1:33:59 | Hans Nyberg | 1:24:12 | |
57 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (92) | +1:34:00 | Heikki Porkka | 1:09:51 | |
58 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (107) | +1:34:01 | Alex Borres | 1:24:14 | |
59 | FIN | Helsingin Toverit (50) | +1:34:42 | Henrik Eriksson | 1:21:24 | |
60 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK 2 (91) | +1:36:42 | C-H. Fager | 1:33:53 | |
61 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (34) | +1:37:57 | Gunnar Mäkelä | 1:17:21 | |
62 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (74) | +1:38:08 | Martti Porkka | 1:27:15 | |
63 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (70) | +1:38:27 | Pekka Lehtonen | 1:43:37 | |
64 | SWE | IF Hjortarna (45) | +1:39:54 | Åke Nagrelius | 1:52:01 | |
65 | FIN | OK Järven (47) | +1:40:32 | Rolf Andström | 1:34:35 | |
66 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK (51) | +1:41:12 | Sven-Erik Öhman | 1:30:29 | |
67 | FIN | Kouvolan Urheilijat (81) | +1:41:17 | Timo Vilen | 1:28:47 | |
68 | FIN | Suunta -57 (43) | +1:41:22 | Pentti Sokura | 1:31:39 | |
69 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (56) | +1:41:42 | Tauno Rokka | 1:36:53 | |
70 | FIN | Esbo IF (78) | +1:45:06 | Arno Sahramaa | 1:38:13 | |
71 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (95) | +1:52:18 | Tapani Torpo | 1:51:27 | |
72 | FIN | Reserviupseerikoulu (57) | +1:52:32 | H. Kallio | 1:46:48 | |
73 | FIN | Liedon Parma (99) | +1:55:15 | Timo Peltola | 1:57:43 | |
74 | FIN | IF Brahe (46) | +2:04:12 | Kaj Fagerlund | 1:58:44 | |
75 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (100) | +2:04:18 | Pekka Huovinen | 2:00:33 | |
76 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (80) | +2:04:33 | Jarmo Jokila | 1:18:15 | |
77 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (48) | +2:04:45 | Teppo Laurikainen | 1:18:38 | |
78 | FIN | Pargas IF (52) | +2:05:48 | Per Nyman | 2:15:29 | |
79 | SWE | Spånga IS 2 (109) | +2:05:51 | Einar Molin | 1:46:09 | |
80 | FIN | Kalajoen Junkkarit (98) | +2:08:57 | Esa Alasuvanto | 2:21:45 | |
81 | FIN | Ikaalisten Urheilijat (73) | +2:10:35 | Pauli Hietamäki | 2:07:00 | |
82 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (96) | +2:11:52 | Jorma Kirjavainen | 1:26:00 | |
83 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (110) | +2:17:15 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 1:16:18 | |
84 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (86) | +2:17:38 | Matti Aukee | 1:31:41 | |
85 | FIN | XYZ 2 (79) | +2:27:06 | Tapani Luonteri | 1:40:49 | |
86 | SWE | Hammarby IF (77) | +2:31:50 | Bo Larsson | 1:43:08 | |
87 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (76) | +2:32:52 | Veikko Kiili | 1:05:15 | |
88 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (71) | +2:34:47 | Olli Alanissi | 2:30:49 | |
89 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (59) | +2:37:34 | Heikki Lario | 1:22:42 | |
90 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (61) | +2:41:15 | Matti Launonen | 1:12:30 | |
91 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (84) | +2:41:44 | Pertti Turunen | 1:23:07 | |
92 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (94) | +2:45:43 | Tauno Järvinen | 2:40:32 | |
93 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3 (85) | +2:48:23 | Pertti Kiuru | 1:18:03 | |
94 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (111) | +2:48:37 | Juhani Haapasaari | 1:19:53 | |
95 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (63) | +2:54:49 | Tuomo Simola | 2:32:49 | |
96 | SWE | Turebergs IF (82) | +2:56:56 | Carl Lindgren | 2:07:23 | |
97 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (112) | +2:58:30 | Markku Suokas | 2:08:58 | |
98 | FIN | Epilän Esa (67) | +2:59:03 | Pentti Syrjänen | 2:53:16 | |
99 | FIN | Puolustusvoimat 2.D (60) | +3:00:59 | V. Haapaharju | 1:53:59 | |
100 | FIN | Salon Viesti (103) | +3:04:19 | Lauri Passi | 2:17:42 | |
101 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat (69) | +3:06:59 | Pekka Lindström | 1:59:02 | |
102 | FIN | Helsingin Toverit 2 (113) | +3:10:52 | Viljo Laaksonen | 2:21:07 | |
103 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto (68) | +3:11:17 | Markku Puhakka | 1:17:16 | |
104 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (65) | +3:11:35 | Pekka Turtiainen | 1:51:39 | |
105 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (87) | +3:11:50 | Raymond Sell | 2:04:49 | |
106 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto 2 (72) | +3:14:05 | Antero Puhakka | 1:19:15 | |
107 | FIN | Ingå IF (97) | +3:14:07 | Martin Danielsson | 2:56:55 | |
108 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (106) | +3:19:09 | Klaus Lindholm | 2:55:29 | |
109 | FIN | Seinäjoen Urheilijat (101) | +3:19:57 | Osmo Rosti | 1:42:53 | |
110 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (66) | +3:29:15 | Pekka Oja | 2:14:45 | |
111 | FIN | Janakkalan Jana 2 (114) | +3:30:15 | Pekka Olkinuora | 1:55:20 | |
112 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (102) | +3:34:18 | Tarmo Vilen | 1:28:41 | |
113 | FIN | Kiskon Kiskojat (115) | +3:36:49 | Sulo Oksanen | 1:51:59 | |
114 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat 2 (104) | +3:39:28 | Kari Hoffman | 1:54:28 | |
115 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat (105) | +3:39:52 | Osmo Saarinen | 1:54:27 | |
116 | FIN | Viinijärven Urheilijat (116) | +3:55:40 | Mauno Luukkonen | 1:58:28 | |
117 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +3:55:41 | Raimo Soininen | 2:38:39 | |
118 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (118) | +4:06:34 | Pentti Putkonen | 2:00:41 | |
119 | FIN | Fiskars IF (119) | +4:15:21 | Ingmar Grönqvist | 2:35:20 | |
120 | FIN | Viialan Viri (120) | +4:15:43 | R. Suojanen | 2:45:06 | |
121 | FIN | Rastihaukat (121) | +4:41:49 | A. Haapanen | 2:54:10 | |
122 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (122) | +5:03:13 | Alpo Fält | 2:53:59 | |
123 | FIN | Kosken Kuohu (123) | +5:05:09 | Reijo Päivinen | 3:10:21 | |
124 | FIN | Iitin Kisaajat (124) | +5:21:58 | Antti Soikkeli | 3:46:42 | |
125 | FIN | Loimaan Voima (125) | +5:22:30 | Matti Toivonen | 4:02:35 |