Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | 10:00:57 | Heino Avikainen | 1:48:03 | |
2 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +3:56 | Raine Rantala | 1:43:43 | |
3 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +9:25 | Juhani Salmenkylä | 1:40:30 | |
4 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (4) | +10:53 | Stig Österholm | 1:46:42 | |
5 | FIN | Liedon Parma (5) | +18:18 | Tuomo Peltola | 1:56:52 | |
6 | SWE | IK Hellas (6) | +33:35 | Harald Tiren | 1:51:17 | |
7 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (7) | +33:36 | Hannu Virtanen | 1:44:33 | |
8 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (8) | +33:47 | Paavo Salonen | 2:02:16 | |
9 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (9) | +33:54 | Aimo Tepsell | 1:44:39 | |
10 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (10) | +34:00 | Matti Nurminen | 2:02:26 | |
11 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (11) | +34:04 | Väinö Huhtala | 2:01:29 | |
12 | FIN | IK Örnen (12) | +34:08 | Rolf Koskinen | 1:43:00 | |
13 | FIN | Utin Haukat (13) | +34:32 | Esko Hakkarainen | 1:43:52 | |
14 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet (14) | +35:08 | Pauli Reunamäki | 1:54:48 | |
15 | FIN | XYZ (15) | +35:38 | Jouko Rankinen | 1:54:32 | |
16 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (16) | +35:55 | Pauli Rautavuo | 1:46:53 | |
17 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (17) | +38:04 | Anders Gärderud | 1:47:12 | |
18 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (18) | +38:11 | Pauli Siitonen | 1:42:34 | |
19 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (19) | +38:43 | Mikko Järyinen | 1:44:04 | |
20 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (20) | +40:37 | Mauri Penttilä | 1:58:17 | |
21 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (21) | +46:37 | Ingemar Helen | 1:53:39 | |
22 | FIN | Savon Suunta (22) | +48:32 | Raimo Kettunen | 2:07:50 | |
23 | FIN | OK Järven (23) | +48:34 | Per Dahlström | 2:07:57 | |
24 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (24) | +49:17 | Raimo Nissi | 1:53:43 | |
25 | SWE | Västerås OK (25) | +49:44 | Rolf Hallberg | 2:00:22 | |
26 | SWE | Gävle OK (26) | +50:33 | Tommy Kurppa | 1:54:02 | |
27 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (27) | +51:03 | Jouko Ranta | 1:53:40 | |
28 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (28) | +53:37 | Kenneth Hindsberg | 1:56:58 | |
29 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (29) | +54:01 | Antti Yrjölä | 1:55:47 | |
30 | SWE | Stockholms OK (30) | +54:06 | Gunnar Pettersson | 1:58:07 | |
31 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (31) | +55:53 | Bernhard Biström | 2:02:34 | |
32 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (32) | +1:00:21 | Lars Weidås | 2:06:33 | |
33 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (33) | +1:00:52 | Pertti Mattila | 1:51:32 | |
34 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (34) | +1:01:20 | Pauli Ruotsalainen | 2:01:58 | |
35 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (35) | +1:05:43 | Rauno Hakala | 2:10:10 | |
36 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (36) | +1:05:53 | Toivo Paunuvuori | 2:15:53 | |
37 | SWE | Väsby OK (37) | +1:06:03 | Börje Johansson | 2:10:06 | |
38 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (38) | +1:06:15 | Matti Rantala | 2:15:06 | |
39 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (39) | +1:07:24 | Seppo Paananen | 2:15:31 | |
40 | SWE | Rotebro IS (40) | +1:12:29 | Lars.Erik Hult | 1:51:51 | |
41 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (41) | +1:12:36 | Aarne Pohjanharju | 2:04:06 | |
42 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (42) | +1:12:51 | Pertti Haapaharju | 2:10:24 | |
43 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +1:12:58 | Jorma Kalliokoski | 2:23:01 | |
44 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (44) | +1:13:07 | Eetu Krouvi | 2:04:48 | |
45 | FIN | IF Femman (45) | +1:13:26 | Ragnvald Strandberg | 2:20:31 | |
46 | FIN | Oulun Hiihtoseura (46) | +1:14:33 | Pentti Pietilä | 2:21:31 | |
47 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (47) | +1:17:55 | Teuvo Sinkkonen | 2:04:14 | |
48 | FIN | Höytiäisen Urheilijat (48) | +1:17:56 | Hannu Jaakkonen | 1:50:30 | |
49 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (49) | +1:18:21 | Kalevi Ursin | 2:35:30 | |
50 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (50) | +1:18:28 | Heikki Tilander | 2:03:53 | |
51 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (51) | +1:19:57 | Harri Näätänen | 2:13:07 | |
52 | SWE | Avesta OK (52) | +1:20:16 | Folke Björkman | 1:57:42 | |
53 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (53) | +1:20:30 | Veikko Hakulinen | 1:59:44 | |
54 | SWE | OK Kåre (54) | +1:20:32 | Anders Thuren | 1:59:24 | |
55 | SWE | IFK Österåker (55) | +1:20:47 | Sören Nilsson | 2:10:41 | |
56 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (56) | +1:20:54 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:22:24 | |
57 | FIN | Pargas IF (57) | +1:23:03 | Olli Vennelä | 2:11:49 | |
58 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (58) | +1:23:11 | Jaakko Saarilaakso | 2:26:33 | |
59 | FIN | Janakkalan Jana (59) | +1:23:15 | Paavo Litja | 2:16:58 | |
60 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (60) | +1:23:28 | Paavo Rintala | 1:57:37 | |
61 | FIN | Oulujoen Kiekko (61) | +1:23:44 | Hannu Saarela | 2:27:27 | |
62 | FIN | Kouvolan Urheilijat (62) | +1:24:41 | Matti Mäkelä | 2:09:35 | |
63 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto (63) | +1:26:04 | Pekka Puhakka | 2:18:36 | |
64 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +1:27:17 | Antti Savela | 2:13:01 | |
65 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (65) | +1:27:34 | Helge Rytkölä | 2:04:31 | |
66 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (66) | +1:29:34 | Lars Backström | 2:17:21 | |
67 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (67) | +1:29:39 | Matti Mäkirinne | 2:18:16 | |
68 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (68) | +1:31:41 | Lars Arvidsson | 2:26:25 | |
69 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (69) | +1:31:44 | Pentti Larjanne | 2:24:49 | |
70 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (70) | +1:32:39 | Tauno Partanen | 2:10:16 | |
71 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (71) | +1:33:40 | Heimo Timperi | 2:24:11 | |
72 | FIN | Metsäkylän Kurssi (72) | +1:33:43 | Risto Mattila | 2:16:24 | |
73 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (73) | +1:33:53 | Ossi Jähi | 2:13:32 | |
74 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (74) | +1:34:51 | Björn Ekblom | 2:06:37 | |
75 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (75) | +1:35:22 | Armas Keskinarkaus | 2:14:24 | |
76 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (76) | +1:35:26 | Onni Pesonen | 2:07:31 | |
77 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (77) | +1:35:33 | Jarmo Ikonen | 1:57:42 | |
78 | SWE | Arboga OK (78) | +1:35:55 | P. O. Sahlin | 2:07:33 | |
79 | FIN | Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura (79) | +1:36:15 | Heimo Sinkkonen | 2:26:26 | |
80 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (80) | +1:37:02 | Martti Ikonen | 2:09:08 | |
81 | FIN | Iin Urheilijat (81) | +1:37:16 | Pekka Lampela | 2:23:26 | |
82 | SWE | Järfälla OK (82) | +1:37:18 | Yngve Johansson | 2:06:20 | |
83 | FIN | Kyrön Voima (83) | +1:37:31 | Esa Linjamäki | 2:19:58 | |
84 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (84) | +1:41:32 | Osmo Eskelinen | 2:19:36 | |
85 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (85) | +1:42:41 | Veijo Halonen | 1:47:50 | |
86 | FIN | Epilän Esa (86) | +1:42:44 | Heikki Simola | 2:21:17 | |
87 | FIN | Pohjois-Suomen Sotilaslääni (87) | +1:42:50 | T. Tiitola P-S. | 2:17:48 | |
88 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (88) | +1:43:20 | L-O. Eriksson | 2:36:21 | |
89 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (89) | +1:47:53 | Martti Järvelä | 2:16:49 | |
90 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (90) | +1:48:01 | Vilho Pollari | 2:05:53 | |
91 | SWE | Tierps IF (91) | +1:48:21 | Tor Lind | 2:17:18 | |
92 | FIN | Lahden Hiihtoseura (92) | +1:48:29 | Toivo Punkero | 2:21:11 | |
93 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +1:48:56 | Sauli Hissa | 2:51:28 | |
94 | FIN | Nummen Kipinä (94) | +1:49:39 | Markku Haarlaa | 2:22:16 | |
95 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (95) | +1:49:43 | Arvo Jonkka | 1:53:45 | |
96 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (96) | +1:53:48 | Jyrki Viiri | 2:43:56 | |
97 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (97) | +1:54:16 | Pentti Turunen | 2:08:24 | |
98 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (98) | +1:58:17 | Pentti Laihonen | 2:09:06 | |
99 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (99) | +1:58:30 | Reijo Rikala | 2:16:05 | |
100 | FIN | IF Brahe (100) | +1:59:26 | Kaj Fagerlund | 2:27:06 | |
101 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (101) | +1:59:47 | Stig Sundström | 2:28:14 | |
102 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (102) | +1:59:54 | Jarmo Kajala | 2:32:24 | |
103 | FIN | Ikaalisten Urheilijat (103) | +1:59:55 | Rauno Kuukkula | 2:28:10 | |
104 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (104) | +2:00:29 | Jukka Syrjänen | 2:15:01 | |
105 | FIN | Karstulan Kiva (105) | +2:02:10 | Heimo Puronen | 2:48:32 | |
106 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (106) | +2:03:12 | Erkki Raimovaara | 2:16:25 | |
107 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (107) | +2:04:05 | Jussi Miettinen | 2:00:38 | |
108 | SWE | Sala OK (108) | +2:04:13 | Henry Westman | 1:56:37 | |
109 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (109) | +2:04:19 | Juhani Vulli | 1:59:23 | |
110 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat (110) | +2:04:39 | Sointu Kujansuu | 2:32:41 | |
111 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (111) | +2:05:00 | Matti Mäkelä | 2:48:19 | |
112 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (112) | +2:05:35 | Pertti Veijalainen | 2:36:44 | |
113 | SWE | IF Goterna (113) | +2:05:48 | Rolf Hedlund | 2:02:22 | |
114 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (114) | +2:05:54 | Eero Korhonen | 2:02:57 | |
115 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (115) | +2:06:01 | Erkki Ala-Honkola | 1:58:35 | |
116 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa (116) | +2:07:53 | Mauno Kuitto | 2:36:45 | |
117 | SWE | OK Malmia 2 (117) | +2:10:49 | Tage Lundqvist | 2:08:46 | |
118 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (118) | +2:11:01 | Kari Jantunen | 1:49:59 | |
119 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (119) | +2:11:07 | Jorma Ruutila | 2:42:14 | |
120 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (120) | +2:11:22 | R. Nieminen | 2:49:01 | |
121 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (121) | +2:14:45 | Ove Åström | 2:11:00 | |
122 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (122) | +2:15:05 | Kaarlo Pärnänen | 1:58:25 | |
123 | SWE | OK Malmia (123) | +2:15:29 | Sture Björk | 1:56:28 | |
124 | FIN | Kimito SF (124) | +2:16:09 | Erik Gullström | 3:01:49 | |
125 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK (125) | +2:16:24 | Sven-Erik Öhman | 2:09:44 | |
126 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (126) | +2:16:40 | Erkki Martikainen | 2:15:32 | |
127 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (127) | +2:16:52 | Osmo Osola | 2:08:16 | |
128 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (128) | +2:17:49 | Antti Ylitalo | 2:19:35 | |
129 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (129) | +2:18:55 | Lars Siegfrids | 2:11:14 | |
130 | FIN | Helsingin Toverit (130) | +2:21:02 | Voitto Elomaa | 2:19:42 | |
131 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (131) | +2:24:30 | Aarne Kettunen | 2:36:53 | |
132 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (132) | +2:24:59 | Viljo Ursin | 2:21:28 | |
133 | FIN | Kausalan Pyrintö (133) | +2:25:22 | Toivo Ryyppö | 2:20:23 | |
134 | SWE | OK Norrtälje (134) | +2:25:51 | Leo Matsson | 2:35:53 | |
135 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (135) | +2:28:51 | Urho Karhu | 2:35:59 | |
136 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (136) | +2:29:26 | Esko Taponen | 2:25:14 | |
137 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (137) | +2:29:49 | Paavo Kaijanen | 2:25:51 | |
138 | FIN | XYZ 2 (138) | +2:30:04 | Kauko Kimpimäki | 2:30:42 | |
139 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (139) | +2:30:17 | Seppo Vielinen | 2:26:27 | |
140 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (140) | +2:33:46 | Mauno Nieminen | 2:13:42 | |
141 | SWE | Uppsala IF (141) | +2:34:02 | Lars Fälldin | 2:29:32 | |
142 | FIN | Lieksan Urheilijat (142) | +2:38:36 | Reino Raatikainen | 2:19:34 | |
143 | FIN | Lohjan Urheilijat (143) | +2:41:32 | Pentti Railo | 2:38:56 | |
144 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (144) | +2:43:00 | Taisto Järvinen | 2:25:10 | |
145 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (145) | +2:45:04 | Lauri Hakala | 2:18:04 | |
146 | FIN | Konneveden Urheilijat (146) | +2:45:36 | Matti Näkkilä | 2:23:33 | |
147 | SWE | OK Ravinen (147) | +2:48:49 | Leif Strandberg | 2:22:06 | |
148 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (154) | +2:50:16 | Aarto Sainio | 2:44:26 | |
149 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (148) | +2:51:57 | Antti Hietanen | 2:33:13 | |
150 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF (149) | +2:52:15 | Ingvar Svensson | 2:10:38 | |
151 | FIN | Korian Ponsi (150) | +2:52:23 | Heikki Pelli | 2:34:02 | |
152 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (151) | +2:52:24 | Erkki Salminen | 2:18:52 | |
153 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +2:52:50 | Erkki Luotonen | 2:17:31 | |
154 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (153) | +2:54:19 | Juha Penttinen | 2:34:44 | |
155 | FIN | Esbo IF (155) | +2:56:37 | Bengt Boström | 2:48:13 | |
156 | FIN | Hyvinkään Tahko (156) | +2:57:29 | R. Pitkänen | 2:02:12 | |
157 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (157) | +2:58:02 | Martti Ruokonen | 1:56:44 | |
158 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (158) | +3:02:24 | Frans Pått | 2:19:23 | |
159 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (159) | +3:04:29 | Reino Pajuoja | 3:01:00 | |
160 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (160) | +3:06:27 | Asko Nikki | 2:32:31 | |
161 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (161) | +3:14:35 | Vilho Naukkarinen | 2:14:06 | |
162 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (162) | +3:14:39 | Matti Juhonsalo | 2:49:45 | |
163 | FIN | Akilles OK (163) | +3:15:05 | Börje Alden | 2:12:51 | |
164 | SWE | Rånäs OK (164) | +3:15:36 | Thord Andersson | 2:28:16 | |
165 | FIN | Viitasaaren Viesti (165) | +3:16:19 | Johannes Varkoi | 2:45:36 | |
166 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (166) | +3:21:57 | Tapani Pöllänen | 2:34:34 | |
167 | FIN | Ingå IF (167) | +3:24:02 | Stig Danielsson | 2:48:31 | |
168 | SWE | Långhundra IF (168) | +3:24:33 | Lars-Erik Johansson | 3:09:42 | |
169 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3 (169) | +3:24:58 | Jorma Suutarinen | 2:33:47 | |
170 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (170) | +3:25:22 | Sverker Engström | 2:51:51 | |
171 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (171) | +3:27:47 | Osmo Niemi | 2:43:43 | |
172 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (172) | +3:28:19 | Olavi Tyventö | 3:09:20 | |
173 | FIN | Virolahden Sampo (173) | +3:32:11 | Pekka Pusa | 2:44:25 | |
174 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (174) | +3:35:05 | Veijo Aalto | 2:37:39 | |
175 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm 2 (175) | +3:38:46 | Börje Sporrong | 3:39:38 | |
176 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (176) | +3:43:12 | Erkki Laine | 2:31:37 | |
177 | SWE | OK Kåre 2 (177) | +3:43:46 | Sven-Gustav Dahlberg | 2:42:43 | |
178 | SWE | IFK Enskede (178) | +3:52:55 | Tage Högselius | 4:30:00 | |
179 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (179) | +3:54:47 | Rainer Laine | 3:22:44 | |
180 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (180) | +3:56:23 | Keijo Miettinen | 2:43:25 | |
181 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (181) | +4:01:33 | Pentti Tammela | 3:19:03 | |
182 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (182) | +4:01:42 | Ensio Aarnisalo | 2:35:28 | |
183 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (183) | +4:02:05 | Eero Mäkinen | 3:00:57 | |
184 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (184) | +4:03:05 | Mauno Hakkarainen | 2:37:38 | |
185 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (185) | +4:04:07 | Reijo Seitajoki | 3:11:08 | |
186 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (186) | +4:04:59 | Sten-Erik Stenbacka | 2:44:39 | |
187 | FIN | Kosken Kuohu (187) | +4:05:23 | Asko Knaapl | 2:23:31 | |
188 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (188) | +4:07:49 | Jouko Lehtola | 2:52:06 | |
189 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (189) | +4:11:36 | Tauno Nykänen | 3:05:30 | |
190 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (190) | +4:12:07 | Esa Lahtinen | 3:13:53 | |
191 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (191) | +4:13:08 | Olavi Yli-Teevahainen | 2:21:50 | |
192 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (192) | +4:17:42 | Erkki Ristisuo | 2:21:40 | |
193 | FIN | Rastihaukat (193) | +4:18:18 | Matti Kärkäs | 3:24:42 | |
194 | FIN | Eräkärpät (194) | +4:19:19 | Kari Ormo | 2:13:11 | |
195 | SWE | OK Stigfinnarna (195) | +4:19:58 | Henry Pettersson | 2:05:17 | |
196 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat (196) | +4:28:13 | Ilmari Oksanen | 2:57:41 | |
197 | SWE | Turebergs IF (197) | +4:29:51 | Malte Larsson | 3:34:10 | |
198 | SWE | Södertälje IF (198) | +4:31:36 | Lennart Johansson | 2:36:19 | |
199 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (199) | +4:32:40 | Arvo Helanti | 3:18:33 | |
200 | FIN | Köyliön Lallit (200) | +4:38:10 | Kauko Hakala | 2:34:29 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |