Lähtöaika | 7,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Airi Ahonen | Paimion Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:10 | |
2. | Irmeli Nieminen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:17 | |
3. | Eeva Lahtonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:22 | |
4. | Kaija Koljonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:25 | |
5. | Eine Laine | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:48 | |
6. | Marja Knuutila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:05 | |
7. | Ann-Mari Fehrnström | Enebybergs IF | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:10:16 | |
8. | Tuula Hovi | Haminan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:38 | |
9. | Ina Hellström | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:42 | |
10. | Raija Nieminen | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:06 | |
11. | Aune Heiskanen | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:11 | |
12. | Helena Lammi | Lappajärven Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:12 | |
13. | Elli Kuisma | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:16 | |
14. | Heli Iso-Markku | Nummen Kipinä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:17 | |
15. | Svea Ahlskog | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:39 | |
16. | Pirjo Vanhatalo | Kouvolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:43 | |
17. | Leena Suominen | IF Lovisa Tor | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:54 | |
18. | Sinikka Kukkonen | Pielaveden Sampo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:00 | |
19. | Meeri Kulhelm | Kouvolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:44 | |
20. | Anna-Liisa Peltola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:57 | |
21. | Maila Miskala | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:47 | |
22. | Ann-May Carlson | OK Järven | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:16 | |
23. | Eva Jansson | Gävle OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:19:41 | |
24. | Anja Nieminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:59 | |
25. | Christina Sjölander | IK Hellas | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:20:05 | |
26. | Ritva Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:08 | |
27. | Aira Mylly | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:16 | |
28. | Armi Palomäki | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:26 | |
29. | Marjatta Sarkkinen | Oulujoen Kiekko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:29 | |
30. | Tuula Larjanne | Orimattilan Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:32 | |
31. | Riitta Kemppi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:34 | |
32. | Kirsti Jokinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:36 | |
33. | Virpi Pekki | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:38 | |
34. | Saara Koivunen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:41 | |
35. | Terttu Nygvist | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:05 | |
36. | Sirkka-Liisa Koskela | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:30 | |
37. | Toini Väliaho | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:44 | |
38. | Mirja Pyykkö | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:46 | |
39. | Eeva Lempiäinen | Liedon Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:28 | |
40. | Pirkko Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:32 | |
41. | Aune Kurtelius | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:33 | |
42. | Christina Högfeldt | IFK Lidingö | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:26:33 | |
43. | Solveig Spångberg | IFK Lidingö | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:26:34 | |
44. | Marianne Uusikumpu | Kervo IB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:00 | |
45. | Eva Ljungström | IK Hellas | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:27:37 | |
46. | Anja Tiittanen | Pielaveden Sampo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:28:28 | |
47. | Kaarina Karsi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:07 | |
48. | Aila Flöjt | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:22 | |
49. | Leena Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:54 | |
50. | Britt Axelsson | Västerås OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:32:11 | |
51. | Pirjo Seppä | Virolahden Sampo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:41 | |
52. | Tarja Suojamo | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:46 | |
53. | Seija Korhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:02 | |
54. | Tuula Oikari | Karstulan Kiva | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:04 | |
55. | Aune Jalava | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:54 | |
56. | Anja Tiira | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:43 | |
57. | Ritva Kouki | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:35:26 | |
58. | Eeva Aspi | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:36:33 | |
59. | Irja Niemelä | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:15 | |
60. | Leena Ahtiainen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:22 | |
61. | Ritva Hiljanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:39 | |
62. | Eve-Britt Östlin | Stockholms OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:38:18 | |
63. | Hjördis Gädda | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:05 | |
64. | Hilkka Karjalainen | Kouvolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:11 | |
65. | Anneli Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:19 | |
66. | Yvonne Eriksson | Stockholms OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:40:49 | |
67. | Gun-Britt Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:41:07 | |
68. | Marianne Korsman | Gävle OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:42:21 | |
69. | Anja Meldo | Koo-Vee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:42:40 | |
70. | Vappu Värri | Virolahden Sampo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:12 | |
71. | Pirkko Kiviharju | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:27 | |
72. | Eija-Liisa Vuorenmaa | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:43 | |
73. | Berit Olsson | Skogsluffarnas OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:43:53 | |
74. | Maija Vilppula | Lohjan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:25 | |
75. | Ebba Frilund | Kervo IB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:32 | |
76. | Leena Helin | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:46:54 | |
77. | Kalja Sälpäkivi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:47 | |
78. | Alli Salo | Kouvolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:02 | |
79. | Anneli Sihvonen | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:01:20 | |
80. | Ulla Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:03:22 | |
81. | Pirjo Rantanen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:20:21 | |
82. | Etel Moilanen | Kervo IB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:22:45 | |
83. | Pirkko Vinberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:30:48 | |
84. | Marja-Liisa Koivisto | Koo-Vee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:55:18 | |
85. | Irma Lindgren | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:55:20 | |
86. | Marja Kallio | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 3:00:10 |