Lähtöaika | 7,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sinikka Kukkonen | Pielaveden Sampo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:42 | |
2. | Liisa Liukkonen | Piikkiön Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:09 | |
3. | Päivi Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:23 | |
4. | Anja Tiira | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:55 | |
5. | Sinikka Enqvist | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:16 | |
6. | Mirja Pyykkö | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:19 | |
7. | Meeri Kulhelm | Kouvolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:48 | |
8. | Tuula Keskinarkaus | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:25 | |
9. | Hed-Mari Lindström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:43 | |
10. | Pirjo Seppä | Virolahden Sampo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:02 | |
11. | Irmeli Nieminen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:03 | |
12. | Leena Helin | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:09 | |
13. | Reija Kotamäki | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:13 | |
14. | Riitta Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:18 | |
15. | Anneli Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:31 | |
16. | Raili Sallinen | Matinkylän Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:33 | |
17. | Eeva Lahtonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:35 | |
18. | Raija Nieminen | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:38 | |
19. | Anja Vilen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:41 | |
20. | Sirkka Pohjaniemi | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:46 | |
21. | Asta Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:47 | |
22. | Riitta Suominen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:57 | |
23. | Sirkka-Liisa Koskela | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:01 | |
24. | Inger Hellgvist | Eskilstuna OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:15:11 | |
25. | Marja Knuutila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:57 | |
26. | Kaija Sälpäkivi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:04 | |
27. | Seija Korhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:10 | |
28. | Marja Mäkelä | Kyrön Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:32 | |
29. | Raija Sorvari | Kyrön Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:45 | |
30. | Pirkko Vinberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:46 | |
31. | Hilkka Karjalainen | Kouvolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:50 | |
32. | Gunnel Snellman | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:07 | |
33. | Kerstin Rönnbacka | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:08 | |
34. | Gun-Britt Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:19 | |
35. | Irja Niemelä | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:27 | |
36. | Tuula Hovi | Haminan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:36 | |
37. | Vappu Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:46 | |
38. | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:47 | |
39. | Aila Flöjt | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:56 | |
40. | Eija-Liisa Vuorenmaa | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:04 | |
41. | Ann-May Carlson | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:06 | |
42. | Marianne Uusikumpu | Kervo IB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:15 | |
43. | Sylvi Kärkkäinen | Lieksan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:16 | |
44. | Pirjo Vanhatalo | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:46 | |
45. | Eeva Aspi | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:49 | |
46. | Pirkko Kiviharju | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:44 | |
47. | Ebba Frilund | Kervo IB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:41 | |
48. | Ina Hellström | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:05 | |
49. | Leena Suomela | IF Lovisa Tor | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:24 | |
50. | Aune Jalava | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:26:49 | |
51. | Sinikka Järvenpää | Iin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:21 | |
52. | Marja-Leena Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:16 | |
53. | Seija Koponen | OK Järven | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:22 | |
54. | Tuula Elmiö | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:34 | |
55. | Terttu Nyqvist | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:36 | |
56. | Marja Kallio | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:45 | |
57. | Lea Yrjölä | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:52 | |
58. | Pirkko Osola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:16 | |
59. | Helena Lempinen | OK Järven | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:46 | |
60. | Anne Arjamaa | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:33 | |
61. | Ritva Hiljanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:47 | |
62. | Tuula Hotti | Matinkylän Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:35:16 | |
63. | Paula Närhi | Viitasaaren Viesti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:35:38 | |
64. | Liisa Turunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:36:25 | |
65. | Riitta Puhjo | Matinkylän Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:32 | |
66. | Raila Kerkelä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:41:28 | |
67. | Aune Kurtelius | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:41:47 | |
68. | Leena Halinen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:45:17 | |
68. | Leena Taimisto | Alavuden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:45:17 | |
70. | Eine Laine | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:56:07 | |
71. | Heli Iso-Markku | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:56:10 | |
72. | Vuokko Pesonen | Enonkosken Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:09 | |
73. | Sinikka Ahokainen | Esbo IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:09:56 | |
74. | Kirsti Katajajuuri | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:09:57 | |
75. | Marjatta Vauhkonen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:10:13 | |
76. | Anja Pajula | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:10:47 | |
77. | Marja Kuitto | Lemin Eskot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:17:18 | |
78. | Saara Koivunen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:17:19 | |
79. | Terttu Mäkiharju | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:20:10 | |
80. | Liisa Hakola | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:36:45 | |
81. | Irma Lindgren | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:40:28 |