< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
201 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (185) | +1:09:53 | Antti Simola | 1:36:35 | |
202 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (181) | +1:10:24 | Timo Paulanto | 1:18:09 | |
203 | SWE | OK Milan (173) | +1:13:16 | Lars Törnblom | 1:26:56 | |
204 | FIN | Viialan Viri (188) | +1:13:24 | Seppo Paananen | 1:40:19 | |
205 | FIN | Vesannon Urheilijat (195) | +1:13:27 | Lauri Kahelin | 1:23:43 | |
206 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (227) | +1:13:31 | Matti Enroos | 1:32:09 | |
207 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (197) | +1:13:33 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:32:26 | |
208 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:13:36 | Heikki Tilander | 1:27:18 | |
209 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (203) | +1:13:39 | Heikki Tamminen | 1:39:49 | |
210 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (218) | +1:13:49 | Pertti Havia | 1:31:12 | |
211 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (220) | +1:14:00 | Esa Vahtola | 1:34:29 | |
212 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (199) | +1:16:23 | Keijo Elomaa | 1:57:56 | |
213 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (249) | +1:16:40 | Esko Hyppönen | 2:03:08 | |
214 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +1:18:31 | Reino Jalkanen | 1:32:08 | |
215 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (219) | +1:18:34 | Kalevi Markku | 1:32:03 | |
216 | SWE | IF Fyris (208) | +1:20:42 | Jan Sund | 2:16:04 | |
217 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (248) | +1:21:49 | Vilho Kaunisvesi | 1:43:37 | |
218 | FIN | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (186) | +1:22:11 | Markku Honkanen | 1:43:24 | |
219 | FIN | Porin Tarmo 3 (253) | +1:23:29 | Seppo Isoherranen | 1:49:52 | |
220 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +1:25:00 | Johannes Baljaskin | 1:31:20 | |
221 | FIN | Joroisten Urheilijat (202) | +1:25:01 | Reijo Tiilaeus | 1:46:06 | |
222 | SWE | IF Tjalve (372) | +1:25:11 | Håkan Zetterdahl | 1:29:10 | |
223 | SWE | IF Tjalve 2 (373) | +1:25:20 | Urban Stridh | 1:35:18 | |
224 | FIN | Metsäkylän Kurssi (374) | +1:25:26 | Hannu Sipilä | 1:51:27 | |
225 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (225) | +1:26:08 | Mikko Koppelomäki | 1:29:24 | |
226 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (198) | +1:26:17 | Seppo Pitkämäki | 1:30:25 | |
227 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (252) | +1:27:40 | Jouko Pekonen | 1:30:45 | |
228 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (205) | +1:28:06 | Jarmo Paikkala | 1:31:30 | |
229 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy 2 (204) | +1:28:33 | Eero Viirola | 1:38:19 | |
230 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (190) | +1:29:58 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:36:00 | |
231 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (200) | +1:31:25 | Esko Savonen | 1:42:02 | |
232 | SWE | Ankarsrums OK (375) | +1:31:27 | Alf Johansson | 1:52:26 | |
233 | SWE | Åkers IF (201) | +1:31:33 | Stig Thorsson | 1:45:54 | |
234 | SWE | Malmby IF (224) | +1:31:55 | Göran Bergsten | 2:01:08 | |
235 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (211) | +1:31:58 | Markku Kaura-aho | 1:59:37 | |
236 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (215) | +1:32:06 | Leif Österberg | 1:39:56 | |
237 | SWE | Stockholms OK 2 (251) | +1:32:10 | Folke Heidemo | 1:45:55 | |
238 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (214) | +1:34:00 | Asko Aarnio | 1:54:56 | |
239 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (237) | +1:34:03 | Aatto Juolahti | 1:42:49 | |
240 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (233) | +1:34:04 | Leo Tahvanainen | 1:54:54 | |
241 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (213) | +1:34:21 | Kauko Hokkanen | 1:38:37 | |
242 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (229) | +1:34:26 | Berndt Danell | 1:38:26 | |
243 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF 2 (221) | +1:34:39 | Tapani Kallio-Könnö | 1:26:26 | |
244 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (216) | +1:35:26 | Antti Haanpää | 2:05:52 | |
245 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (256) | +1:36:00 | Seppo Valli | 1:43:09 | |
246 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (257) | +1:36:10 | Antti Haapanen | 1:28:36 | |
247 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (245) | +1:36:25 | Kalervo Asikainen | 1:18:34 | |
248 | FIN | Joutsan Pommi 2 (244) | +1:36:32 | Kauko Kiskonen | 1:30:04 | |
249 | SWE | Rimbo IF (269) | +1:36:37 | Gunnar Andersson | 1:28:36 | |
250 | FIN | Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura (234) | +1:37:08 | Terho Huotinen | 1:32:55 | |
251 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat (226) | +1:39:44 | Leo Luotio | 2:00:27 | |
252 | FIN | Seinäjoen Urheilijat (236) | +1:40:41 | Matti Ojanperä | 1:36:38 | |
253 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (223) | +1:40:43 | Matti Heimonen | 1:54:50 | |
254 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (250) | +1:40:45 | Unto Pesu | 2:48:27 | |
255 | FIN | Lappträsk IF (231) | +1:40:56 | Anders Smeds | 1:44:23 | |
256 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (212) | +1:41:16 | Raimo Piiparinen | 1:38:58 | |
257 | FIN | Sysmän Sisu (261) | +1:41:22 | Sampsa Haarasilta | 2:02:07 | |
258 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot (242) | +1:41:33 | Matti Sikiö | 2:39:01 | |
259 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:41:35 | Reijo Holma | 1:33:42 | |
260 | FIN | IK Örnen 2 (275) | +1:41:41 | Martin Lillandt | 1:33:27 | |
261 | SWE | Finspångs AIK 2 (247) | +1:41:48 | Bo Andersson | 1:39:47 | |
262 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (222) | +1:41:50 | Pentti Kurvinen | 1:37:33 | |
263 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (298) | +1:41:52 | Simo Willgren | 1:33:57 | |
264 | SWE | Tierps SOK 2 (246) | +1:43:18 | Åke Johansson | 1:35:02 | |
265 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (266) | +1:43:52 | Raimo Ahokas | 1:35:24 | |
266 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (273) | +1:44:04 | Aarne Ruha | 1:45:39 | |
267 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (238) | +1:44:20 | Kalevi Koskinen | 1:36:39 | |
268 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (262) | +1:44:22 | Kari Viertokoski | 1:41:42 | |
269 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (254) | +1:44:40 | Väinö Ruotsalainen | 1:56:56 | |
270 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (260) | +1:44:59 | Hannu Salmelainen | 1:41:55 | |
271 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (274) | +1:45:16 | Rune Lindroos | 1:48:30 | |
272 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (286) | +1:45:24 | Markku Malin | 1:37:42 | |
273 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (265) | +1:45:38 | Juhani Innanen | 1:49:49 | |
274 | SWE | St. Skedvi SK 2 (376) | +1:45:45 | Folke Andersson | 1:44:25 | |
275 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (241) | +1:47:19 | Taisto Reini | 1:31:32 | |
276 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (243) | +1:47:35 | Matti Laavainen | 1:34:08 | |
277 | FIN | Lapin Veikot (377) | +1:47:47 | Antero Rouvinen | 1:51:19 | |
278 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (278) | +1:47:52 | Pentti Koskelin | 1:29:43 | |
279 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (334) | +1:48:16 | Jouni Koskela | 1:35:13 | |
280 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (240) | +1:49:17 | Jorma Skaffari | 1:41:29 | |
281 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (279) | +1:50:05 | Asko Kangasmaa | 1:46:31 | |
282 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (259) | +1:50:24 | Harri Rantala | 1:31:57 | |
283 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (230) | +1:51:15 | Tuomo Korteniemi | 1:32:59 | |
284 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 2 (302) | +1:51:45 | Juhani Liukkonen | 1:46:45 | |
285 | FIN | Esbo IF (276) | +1:52:36 | Tapio Jouhki | 1:34:00 | |
286 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (228) | +1:53:38 | Urpo Hiiri | 1:45:33 | |
287 | FIN | XYZ 2 (264) | +1:55:33 | Martti Toivanen | 1:44:55 | |
288 | SWE | Enebybergs IF 2 (281) | +1:56:09 | Jonny Nilsson | 1:36:56 | |
289 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (258) | +1:56:18 | Aatto Hiekkala | 1:38:54 | |
290 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (268) | +1:56:23 | Veikko Sintonen | 1:46:04 | |
291 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (282) | +1:56:24 | Touko Heino | 1:38:04 | |
292 | FIN | Karjaan Ura 2 (277) | +1:56:43 | Jorma Lehto | 1:38:17 | |
293 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (290) | +1:56:52 | Jorma Hietalahti | 1:39:02 | |
294 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK 2 (267) | +1:56:55 | Gösta Nygren | 1:49:26 | |
295 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (300) | +1:57:03 | Martti Kupias | 1:38:46 | |
296 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (280) | +1:57:42 | Antti Ilola | 1:33:21 | |
297 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (291) | +1:57:43 | Reino Österberg | 1:39:02 | |
298 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (294) | +1:58:50 | Raimo Mäkelä | 1:34:03 | |
299 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (271) | +1:59:13 | Terho Tattari | 1:41:34 | |
300 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (263) | +2:01:03 | Peter Klemetz | 1:58:47 | |
301 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa 2 (272) | +2:01:43 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:59:13 | |
302 | SWE | KFUM Örebro 2 (293) | +2:02:35 | Hans Lind | 1:45:04 | |
303 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (292) | +2:09:47 | Hannes Loponen | 1:50:54 | |
304 | FIN | Ikaalisten Urheilijat 2 (304) | +2:13:16 | Matti Äijö | 1:33:47 | |
305 | FIN | Kimito SF 2 (378) | +2:14:04 | Folke Eriksson | 1:38:56 | |
306 | SWE | OK Österåker 3 (379) | +2:14:06 | Björn Lindberg | 1:55:26 | |
307 | FIN | Helsingfors IFK (296) | +2:14:07 | Henry Byskata | 1:35:38 | |
308 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (297) | +2:14:13 | Markku Sianoja | 1:42:43 | |
309 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (289) | +2:14:47 | Kalevi Sarlund | 1:43:05 | |
310 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (329) | +2:15:07 | Kyrö Sarrivaara | 2:03:58 | |
311 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (270) | +2:15:46 | Markku Kemppinen | 1:36:33 | |
312 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 (316) | +2:16:01 | Jan Hultman | 1:57:17 | |
313 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (318) | +2:16:12 | Kaarlo Pasonen | 1:33:18 | |
314 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (380) | +2:16:45 | Kenneth Larsson | 1:37:54 | |
315 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (381) | +2:18:43 | Aarne Bäck | 1:51:57 | |
316 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (288) | +2:19:34 | Seppo Juurikkala | 1:41:04 | |
317 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (382) | +2:22:46 | Arto Erkkilä | 1:43:09 | |
318 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (295) | +2:22:55 | Harri Koro | 1:37:00 | |
319 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (383) | +2:23:30 | Mart Uusma | 1:52:13 | |
320 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (285) | +2:24:20 | Yrjö Kestilä | 2:33:44 | |
321 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (346) | +2:26:16 | Kari Äyrälä | 1:41:12 | |
322 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (287) | +2:27:00 | Kalevi Heiskanen | 2:09:01 | |
323 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (308) | +2:27:35 | Asko Pippuri | 1:41:27 | |
324 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (305) | +2:27:46 | Reijo Laaksonen | 1:56:31 | |
325 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF 2 (303) | +2:28:31 | Bror Granskog | 1:46:05 | |
326 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (384) | +2:28:42 | Tommy Pettersson | 1:54:03 | |
327 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (309) | +2:28:48 | Matti Uusitalo | 2:07:35 | |
328 | FIN | Konneveden Urheilijat (301) | +2:29:22 | Matti Näkkilä | 1:22:07 | |
329 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (352) | +2:29:29 | Martti Virtakoivu | 2:11:25 | |
330 | FIN | Kyröskosken Ponsi (283) | +2:29:45 | Pekka Tuomisto | 1:23:17 | |
331 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (325) | +2:29:52 | Rainer Pitkänen | 1:33:00 | |
332 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (284) | +2:29:58 | Tuomas Tiitola | 1:58:42 | |
333 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (310) | +2:30:06 | Jorma Hyvönen | 1:22:57 | |
334 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (307) | +2:30:09 | Pauli Komi | 1:26:36 | |
335 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (299) | +2:30:27 | Hannu Taskinen | 1:39:32 | |
336 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (313) | +2:30:31 | Peter Mattback | 1:48:13 | |
337 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (332) | +2:30:41 | Lars Backström | 1:33:56 | |
338 | FIN | Askolan Kisa-Toverit (385) | +2:31:13 | Martti Toiviainen | 1:48:42 | |
339 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (386) | +2:32:07 | Håkan Hallberg | 1:24:39 | |
340 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (339) | +2:32:41 | Antti Tapani | 1:43:38 | |
341 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (348) | +2:33:25 | Pekka Manninen | 1:42:22 | |
342 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (331) | +2:33:37 | Nils Leinonen | 2:11:22 | |
343 | FIN | Lynx (311) | +2:34:26 | Mauno Kaivo | 1:45:16 | |
344 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (326) | +2:39:23 | Paavo Lammila | 1:53:16 | |
345 | FIN | Pyhärannan Myrsky (312) | +2:41:04 | Seppo Mannervesi | 1:55:00 | |
346 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa 2 (320) | +2:41:46 | Markku Karjanlahti | 1:37:51 | |
347 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (317) | +2:47:13 | Jaakko Rauta | 1:40:53 | |
348 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (315) | +2:47:51 | Timo Rapakko | 2:02:33 | |
349 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (323) | +2:47:54 | Toivo Tolvanen | 1:56:45 | |
350 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (322) | +2:47:58 | Antero Väänänen | 1:43:23 | |
351 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (314) | +2:48:10 | Lasse Simula | 2:31:30 | |
352 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (328) | +2:53:48 | Pertti Koponen | 1:47:36 | |
353 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (319) | +2:54:13 | Heikki Somppi | 1:44:33 | |
354 | FIN | Pylkönmäen Yrittävä (330) | +2:59:40 | Hannu Talaskivi | 1:50:07 | |
355 | FIN | Vuosaaren Viikingit (335) | +3:00:04 | Veikko Heikkinen | 2:08:08 | |
356 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (321) | +3:00:06 | Simo Hakaniemi | 2:04:41 | |
357 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat 2 (387) | +3:00:17 | Taneli Halonen | 1:53:22 | |
358 | FIN | Ingå IF (324) | +3:00:23 | Bernt Johansson | 1:50:49 | |
359 | FIN | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (306) | +3:01:01 | Matti Leinonen | 2:21:29 | |
360 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (327) | +3:16:20 | Aarne Lahtinen | 2:02:03 | |
361 | FIN | Vahdon Tuisku (333) | +3:18:11 | Antti Pihlava | 2:07:20 | |
362 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (388) | +3:21:53 | Matti Palmunen | 3:01:18 | |
363 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (349) | +3:24:14 | Erkki Salmela | 2:06:20 | |
364 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (336) | +3:24:50 | Toivo Ilonen | 2:01:05 | |
365 | FIN | Teuvan Rivakka (389) | +3:27:03 | Heikki Järvistö | 2:08:03 | |
366 | FIN | Epilän Esa (347) | +3:27:20 | Voitto Valjakka | 1:41:37 | |
367 | FIN | Liedon Parma 4 (356) | +3:27:40 | Arto Rantanen | 2:31:12 | |
368 | FIN | Suunta -57 (350) | +3:35:16 | Markku Akkanen | 1:50:34 | |
369 | FIN | Auran Vannas (345) | +3:39:08 | Jouko Rouvali | 1:51:24 | |
370 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (343) | +3:39:28 | Timo Kallio | 2:34:07 | |
371 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (338) | +3:39:40 | Raimo Seppänen | 1:49:37 | |
372 | FIN | IK Örnen 3 (340) | +3:39:46 | Kaj Dahl | 1:54:45 | |
373 | FIN | Kalannin Vankka (344) | +3:40:00 | Ensio Kiukkonen | 2:08:54 | |
374 | FIN | Frihersin Toive (341) | +3:43:33 | Vesa Soikkeli | 2:01:33 | |
375 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (342) | +3:44:28 | Erkki Levomaa | 1:59:45 | |
376 | SWE | OK Vargen (337) | +3:46:13 | Hans Lönnbäck | 1:58:39 | |
377 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (353) | +3:51:32 | Martti Havia | 1:54:09 | |
378 | FIN | Iitin Pyrintö (351) | +3:57:48 | Pekka Heimlander | 2:07:11 | |
379 | FIN | Kemiön Jyske (358) | +3:59:46 | Erkki Räsänen | 2:16:48 | |
380 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (355) | +4:01:08 | Keijo Kuha | 1:55:24 | |
381 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (359) | +4:03:33 | Teppo Kallioniemi | 2:05:54 | |
382 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (390) | +4:06:58 | Jukka Maijala | 2:35:48 | |
383 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti 2 (354) | +4:07:23 | Esko Heikinaho | 1:49:50 | |
384 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 3 (357) | +4:10:48 | Erkki Jokisalo | 2:12:22 | |
385 | FIN | Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (360) | +4:18:51 | Raimo Kuusjoki | 2:09:30 | |
386 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (391) | +4:21:48 | Osmo Peitsala | 2:23:28 | |
387 | FIN | Äänekosken Urheilijat (362) | +4:22:48 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 2:35:00 | |
388 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (363) | +4:23:26 | Armas Pietilä | 2:35:32 | |
389 | FIN | Rajamäen Kehitys (361) | +4:23:35 | Unto Välske | 2:27:07 | |
390 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (392) | +4:41:58 | Lauri Paski | 2:53:55 | |
391 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (365) | +4:49:43 | Mats Lindholm | 2:21:22 | |
392 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (393) | +5:07:41 | Åke Viklund | 2:31:41 | |
393 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot 2 (394) | +5:09:26 | Kyösti Nakari | 2:29:26 | |
394 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (364) | +5:10:48 | Kauko Lehtonen | 2:20:36 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |