Lähtöaika | 7,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pirjo Seppä | Virolahden Sampo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:14 | |
2. | Christina Sjölander | IK Hellas | SWE | 12:00:00 | 56:28 | |
3. | Anita Golander | IF Goterna | SWE | 12:00:00 | 56:35 | |
4. | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:34 | |
5. | Eeva Lahtonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:36 | |
6. | Vappu Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:47 | |
7. | Britt Ingesson | Sala OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 58:21 | |
8. | Aila Flöjt | KuhKi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:25 | |
9. | Sirkka-Liisa Koskela | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:38 | |
10. | Liisa Liukkonen | Piikkiön Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:41 | |
11. | Asta Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:43 | |
11. | Elsa Aronsson | Ulricehamns OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 58:43 | |
13. | Ulla Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:55 | |
14. | Riitta Kemppi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:05 | |
15. | Inger Johansson | Landsbro | SWE | 12:00:00 | 59:08 | |
16. | Hilkka Karjalainen | Kouvolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:11 | |
17. | Leena Helin | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:20 | |
18. | Kerstin Ingesson | Stora Tuna IK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 59:21 | |
19. | Karin Malmqvist | Malmby IF | SWE | 12:00:00 | 59:24 | |
20. | Svea Ahlskog | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:33 | |
21. | Riitta Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:35 | |
22. | Eine Laine | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:38 | |
23. | Ulla Ekblom | Skogsluffarnas OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 59:40 | |
24. | Margareta Karlsson | OK Vargen | SWE | 12:00:00 | 59:43 | |
25. | Karin Andersson | IF Thor | SWE | 12:00:00 | 59:45 | |
26. | Anneli Haatainen | Karihaaran Karu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:46 | |
27. | Rauni Saarinen | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:47 | |
28. | Ann-Mari Hansson | IFK Mora | SWE | 12:00:00 | 59:52 | |
28. | Ann Olsson | OK Österåker | SWE | 12:00:00 | 59:52 | |
30. | Pirkko Osola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:55 | |
31. | Tuija Enqvist | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:59 | |
32. | Päivi Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:07 | |
32. | Inger Hellqvist | Eskilstuna OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:00:07 | |
34. | Ulla Karlsson | Häverödals SK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:00:11 | |
35. | Aune Kurtelius | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:12 | |
36. | Kristina Fernström | IFK Mora | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:00:16 | |
37. | Margareta Pihl | Rotebro IS | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:00:20 | |
37. | Evy Jansson | Malby | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:00:20 | |
39. | Irmeli Koski | Vahdon Tuisku | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:21 | |
40. | Aira Mylly | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:22 | |
41. | Gun Hellen | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:23 | |
42. | Leena Teppala | Piikkiön Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:24 | |
43. | Aune Jalava | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:30 | |
44. | Aune Heiskala | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:04 | |
45. | Elli Kuisma | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:08 | |
46. | Tuula Hovi | Haminan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:09 | |
47. | Raili Sallinen | Matinkylän Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:12 | |
47. | Barbro Andersson | OK Bävern | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:01:12 | |
49. | Anna-Lena Lundell | IF Goterna | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:01:14 | |
50. | Kaija Matikainen | Alavuden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:15 | |
51. | Sinikka Kukkonen | Pielaveden Sampo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:16 | |
52. | Ingrid Ohlsson | Järfälla OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:01:17 | |
53. | Britt Marie Lundgren | Järfälla OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:01:18 | |
54. | Eva Andersson | Stockholms OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:01:20 | |
55. | Elli Luoma | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:21 | |
56. | Ann-Kristin Alkeberg | OK Bävern | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:01:25 | |
57. | Kaija Halonen | Enonkosken Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:27 | |
58. | Hed-Mari Lindström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:28 | |
59. | Brittmari Wallström | Skogsluffarnas OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:01:31 | |
60. | Marketta Ruokonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:32 | |
61. | Liljan Asp | IFK Mora | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:01:33 | |
62. | Mirja Pyykkö | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:34 | |
63. | Sinikka Viinikainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:35 | |
64. | Saga Berts | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:47 | |
65. | Inga-Britt Sjökvist | Arboga OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:01:51 | |
65. | Vuokko Pesonen | Enonkosken Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:51 | |
67. | Helena Nurminen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:52 | |
68. | Marjatta Mäkelä | Kyrön Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:55 | |
69. | Tuula Keskinarkaus | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:57 | |
70. | Meri Kulhelm | Kouvolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:02 | |
71. | Reija Kotamäki | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:04 | |
72. | Marja-Leena Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:07 | |
73. | Elise Heikkilä | Kyrön Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:10 | |
74. | Anitta Lainio | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:15 | |
75. | Elaine Jansson | OK Österåker | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:02:19 | |
76. | Rose Hirvonen | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:22 | |
77. | Seija Korhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:12 | |
78. | Marja Ramm-Schmidt | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:27 | |
79. | Hjördis Gädda | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:53 | |
80. | Barbro Hansson | Rotebro IS | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:05:08 | |
81. | Anja Vilen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:27 | |
82. | Irja Niemelä | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:31 | |
83. | Ann-May Carlson | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:40 | |
84. | Solveig Spångberg | IFK Lidingö | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:07:45 | |
85. | Kaija Koivuniemi | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:46 | |
86. | Gudrun Blomqvist | IF Åland | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:50 | |
87. | Marja-Liisa Reunamäki | Koo-Vee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:57 | |
88. | Leena Ylikoski | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:59 | |
89. | Barbro Möllberg | Arboga OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:08:01 | |
90. | Sirkka Pohjaniemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:11 | |
91. | Vieno Halme | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:13 | |
92. | Orvokki Salonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:19 | |
93. | Sirkka Enqvist | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:33 | |
94. | Riitta Suominen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:39 | |
95. | Regina Salminen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:49 | |
96. | Elisa Anttila | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:51 | |
97. | Ebba Frilund | Kervo IB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:57 | |
98. | Maj Boudrie | Väsby OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:09:13 | |
99. | Lea Yrjölä | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:09 | |
100. | LeenaTamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:04 | |
101. | Leila Rehn | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:05 | |
102. | Pirkko Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:26 | |
103. | Seija Koponen | OK Järven | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:27 | |
104. | Helena Lempinen | OK Järven | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:30 | |
105. | Anneli Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:35 | |
106. | Tyyne Muhonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:44 | |
107. | Marianne Korsman | Gävle OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:13:48 | |
108. | Laila Bissman | Gävle OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:13:52 | |
109. | Raila Kerkelä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:05 | |
110. | Lisbeth Westerlund | Gävle OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:14:09 | |
111. | Gun Lilja | Sala OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:14:18 | |
112. | Eija-Liisa Vuorenmaa | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:29 | |
113. | Elise Norberg | IF Goterna | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:15:11 | |
114. | Pirjo Tuomi | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:26 | |
115. | Alli Toivonen | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:51 | |
116. | Kitty Eriksson | Uppsala IF | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:16:07 | |
117. | Salme Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:54 | |
118. | Birgitta Janzon | Arboga OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:18:22 | |
119. | Helena Mannervesi | Pyhärannan Myrsky | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:32 | |
120. | Pirkko Österholm | Tyresö SOK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:19:30 | |
121. | Raili Juntunen | Piikkiön Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:19 | |
122. | Hannele Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:00 | |
123. | Kristiina Påvell | IF Åland | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:21 | |
124. | Kerstin Magnusson | Skogsluffarnas OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:22:43 | |
125. | Terttu Lenkkeri | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:56 | |
126. | Raija Nieminen | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:02 | |
127. | Leena Suomela | IF Lovisa Tor | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:16 | |
128. | Ina Hellström | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:27 | |
129. | Pirkko Väisänen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:30 | |
130. | Ritva Haarala | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:38 | |
131. | Airi Ahonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:39 | |
132. | Eeva Aspi | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:41 | |
133. | Sirpa Eino | Auran Vannas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:43 | |
134. | Marja Kuitto | Lemin Eskot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:49 | |
135. | Terttu Molin | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:51 | |
136. | Anna-Maija Saarela | Oulujoen Kiekko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:14 | |
137. | Ann Christine Wegerfelt | Järfälla OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:24:22 | |
138. | Åsa Lundin | Järfälla OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:24:24 | |
139. | Taimi KaiJanen | Piikkiön Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:30 | |
140. | Gunilla Kling | Stora Tuna IK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:24:39 | |
141. | Marjatta Vauhkonen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:53 | |
142. | Riitta Puhjo | Matinkylän Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:27 | |
143. | Kicki Roos | IF Thor | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:26:42 | |
144. | Leena Taimisto | Alavuden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:05 | |
145. | Pirkko Vinberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:29:04 | |
146. | Hannele Rikkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:30:56 | |
147. | Kati Kalliokoski | Vihdin Viesti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:40 | |
148. | Sinikka Oikarinen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:28 | |
149. | Ulla Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:33 | |
150. | Anna-Leena Halinen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:53 | |
151. | Anne Arjamaa | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:11 | |
152. | Liisa Turunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:42:27 | |
153. | Vappu Värri | Virolahden Sampo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:49:13 | |
154. | Lotta Lundgren | IF Goterna | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:49:56 | |
155. | Liisa Antikainen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:01 | |
156. | Helena Orbinsky | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:50 | |
157. | Saini Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:57:07 | |
158. | Irma Lindgren | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:58:17 | |
159. | Kerstin Öberg | Arboga OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 2:08:09 | |
160. | Signe Engström | Arboga OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 2:08:12 | |
161. | Kerstin Svanberg | Arboga OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 2:08:35 | |
162. | Ritva Värri | Virolahden Sampo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:09:30 | |
163. | Ingeborg Sahlin | Arboga OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 2:09:35 | |
164. | Saimi Nummi | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:35 | |
165. | Pirkko Liuke | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:31:40 |