jukola.com
Jukola 1973, Jukolan Viesti
Osuuksilla 1-3 oli Motala-hajautus - osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia
< Sarjat
-
Joukkueet
-
Vaihto 13,1-13,3 km
-
Osuusajat
Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 13,1-13,3
< Edelliset 200
Kaikki
201
FIN
Pyhärannan Myrsky (300)
+36:03
2:24:08
202
FIN
Hartolan Voima (65)
+36:04
2:24:09
203
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (144)
+36:04
2:24:09
204
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (253)
+36:07
2:24:12
205
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 6 (269)
+36:16
2:24:21
206
FIN
IF Brahe (110)
+36:17
2:24:22
207
SWE
IF Thor (96)
+36:21
2:24:26
208
FIN
Kärsämäen Kataja (208)
+36:32
2:24:37
209
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (161)
+36:33
2:24:38
210
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (204)
+36:37
2:24:42
211
SWE
Nyköpings OK 2 (344)
+36:37
2:24:42
212
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (109)
+36:38
2:24:43
213
FIN
Pihkaniskat (173)
+36:39
2:24:44
214
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (111)
+36:43
2:24:48
215
FIN
Suunta -57 (352)
+36:54
2:24:59
216
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (306)
+36:57
2:25:02
217
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (215)
+37:13
2:25:18
218
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (102)
+37:14
2:25:19
219
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (140)
+37:23
2:25:28
220
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (108)
+37:40
2:25:45
221
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (353)
+40:29
2:28:34
222
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (135)
+41:42
2:29:47
223
SWE
Södertälje IF (342)
+41:54
2:29:59
224
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (151)
+42:01
2:30:06
225
SWE
Hällefors OK (333)
+42:02
2:30:07
226
FIN
IF Femman (146)
+42:15
2:30:20
227
FIN
Kauhavan Visa 2 (248)
+42:18
2:30:23
228
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141)
+42:26
2:30:31
229
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (304)
+42:28
2:30:33
230
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (289)
+42:30
2:30:35
231
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (314)
+42:32
2:30:37
232
FIN
Pargas IF (137)
+42:44
2:30:49
233
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (270)
+42:45
2:30:50
234
FIN
Porin Tarmo (71)
+43:02
2:31:07
235
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (129)
+43:09
2:31:14
236
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy (86)
+43:11
2:31:16
237
FIN
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (277)
+43:16
2:31:21
238
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (238)
+43:36
2:31:41
239
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (167)
+43:37
2:31:42
240
SWE
IF Goterna 2 (343)
+45:19
2:33:24
241
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (145)
+46:29
2:34:34
242
FIN
Malax IF (168)
+46:33
2:34:38
243
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (198)
+49:17
2:37:22
244
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (271)
+49:19
2:37:24
245
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (381)
+49:23
2:37:28
246
FIN
Maarian Mahti (341)
+49:29
2:37:34
247
SWE
Häverödals SK (190)
+49:32
2:37:37
248
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (297)
+49:34
2:37:39
249
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (72)
+49:37
2:37:42
250
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (53)
+49:39
2:37:44
251
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (219)
+49:44
2:37:49
252
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (31)
+49:47
2:37:52
253
FIN
IF Femman 2 (203)
+50:04
2:38:09
254
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (318)
+50:06
2:38:11
255
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (174)
+50:10
2:38:15
256
FIN
IF Åland 2 (160)
+50:15
2:38:20
257
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (123)
+50:20
2:38:25
258
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (227)
+50:27
2:38:32
259
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (374)
+50:28
2:38:33
260
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (278)
+50:30
2:38:35
261
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (117)
+50:35
2:38:40
262
FIN
Kyrön Voima 2 (367)
+50:42
2:38:47
263
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (288)
+50:58
2:39:03
264
SWE
Södertälje OK (350)
+50:58
2:39:03
265
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (187)
+51:05
2:39:10
266
SWE
Eskilstuna OK 2 (155)
+51:25
2:39:30
267
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (281)
+51:36
2:39:41
268
FIN
Esbo IF (240)
+51:43
2:39:48
269
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (200)
+52:23
2:40:28
270
FIN
IK Örnen 2 (351)
+52:32
2:40:37
271
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (195)
+52:47
2:40:52
272
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (362)
+53:29
2:41:34
273
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (296)
+53:34
2:41:39
274
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (78)
+53:35
2:41:40
275
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (365)
+54:23
2:42:28
276
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (327)
+55:41
2:43:46
277
SWE
Domnarvets IF (361)
+55:47
2:43:52
278
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (299)
+56:40
2:44:45
279
FIN
Metsäkylän Kurssi (319)
+59:54
2:47:59
280
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (185)
+59:55
2:48:00
281
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (207)
+1:00:16
2:48:21
282
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (189)
+1:00:17
2:48:22
283
FIN
Pihkaniskat 4 (256)
+1:00:41
2:48:46
284
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (212)
+1:01:30
2:49:35
285
FIN
XYZ 2 (244)
+1:02:54
2:50:59
286
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 5 (368)
+1:03:30
2:51:35
287
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (158)
+1:05:21
2:53:26
288
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (186)
+1:05:22
2:53:27
289
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (258)
+1:05:42
2:53:47
290
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (84)
+1:05:55
2:54:00
291
SWE
OK Österåker 2 (241)
+1:06:01
2:54:06
292
FIN
Hauhon Sisu 2 (324)
+1:06:19
2:54:24
293
FIN
Porin Tarmo 2 (226)
+1:06:42
2:54:47
294
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 7 (379)
+1:07:06
2:55:11
295
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (194)
+1:07:11
2:55:16
296
FIN
Kemiön Jyske (354)
+1:07:15
2:55:20
297
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (338)
+1:07:27
2:55:32
298
FIN
Halikon Hakoniskat (315)
+1:07:29
2:55:34
299
FIN
Pekolan Isku (264)
+1:07:39
2:55:44
300
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (280)
+1:07:53
2:55:58
301
FIN
Lahden Hiihtoseura (287)
+1:08:04
2:56:09
302
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut 2 (274)
+1:08:21
2:56:26
303
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (225)
+1:08:22
2:56:27
304
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (371)
+1:08:24
2:56:29
305
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (290)
+1:08:35
2:56:40
306
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (320)
+1:08:52
2:56:57
307
FIN
Vihdin Viesti (224)
+1:10:17
2:58:22
308
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (366)
+1:10:24
2:58:29
309
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (286)
+1:10:25
2:58:30
310
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (97)
+1:10:33
2:58:38
311
FIN
Lynx (282)
+1:10:49
2:58:54
312
FIN
Epilän Esa (218)
+1:10:54
2:58:59
313
FIN
Tjöck IK (261)
+1:10:57
2:59:02
314
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (322)
+1:11:13
2:59:18
315
FIN
Viipurin Reipas (370)
+1:11:16
2:59:21
316
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (323)
+1:11:17
2:59:22
317
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (279)
+1:12:02
3:00:07
318
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (377)
+1:12:06
3:00:11
319
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (373)
+1:12:07
3:00:12
320
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (138)
+1:12:14
3:00:19
321
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (236)
+1:12:17
3:00:22
322
FIN
Kimito SF (255)
+1:12:20
3:00:25
323
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti 2 (356)
+1:12:25
3:00:30
324
FIN
Joroisten Urheilijat (325)
+1:12:27
3:00:32
325
FIN
Ahlaisten Urheilijat (182)
+1:12:29
3:00:34
326
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (128)
+1:12:41
3:00:46
327
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (178)
+1:12:43
3:00:48
328
FIN
Karjaan Ura (127)
+1:12:44
3:00:49
329
FIN
Rastihaukat (169)
+1:12:58
3:01:03
330
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (285)
+1:12:58
3:01:03
331
FIN
Iisalmen Visa 2 (293)
+1:13:11
3:01:16
332
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (337)
+1:13:11
3:01:16
333
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (339)
+1:13:12
3:01:17
334
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (262)
+1:13:13
3:01:18
335
FIN
Lopen Laaka (358)
+1:15:26
3:03:31
336
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (260)
+1:15:49
3:03:54
337
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (232)
+1:15:59
3:04:04
338
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (254)
+1:16:46
3:04:51
339
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula (375)
+1:16:49
3:04:54
340
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (357)
+1:16:51
3:04:56
341
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (197)
+1:16:58
3:05:03
342
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (275)
+1:17:09
3:05:14
343
SWE
Turebergs IF 2 (347)
+1:17:13
3:05:18
344
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (267)
+1:17:19
3:05:24
345
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (363)
+1:17:25
3:05:30
346
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (251)
+1:17:55
3:06:00
347
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (234)
+1:18:42
3:06:47
348
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (372)
+1:18:53
3:06:58
349
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (179)
+1:21:02
3:09:07
350
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (376)
+1:21:03
3:09:08
351
FIN
Säkylän Urheilijat (317)
+1:21:13
3:09:18
352
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (369)
+1:21:14
3:09:19
353
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (265)
+1:21:24
3:09:29
354
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (348)
+1:21:48
3:09:53
355
SWE
IK Fyris (252)
+1:21:58
3:10:03
356
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (283)
+1:21:59
3:10:04
357
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (328)
+1:22:04
3:10:09
358
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 2 (298)
+1:22:22
3:10:27
359
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (126)
+1:22:23
3:10:28
360
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (311)
+1:26:32
3:14:37
361
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (206)
+1:26:37
3:14:42
362
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (316)
+1:26:50
3:14:55
363
FIN
Vihdin Viesti 2 (302)
+1:27:34
3:15:39
364
FIN
Salon Viesti (209)
+1:27:42
3:15:47
365
FIN
Pylkönmäen Yrittävä (223)
+1:27:49
3:15:54
366
FIN
Seinäjoen Urheilijat (336)
+1:28:02
3:16:07
367
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (307)
+1:28:33
3:16:38
368
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (378)
+1:28:33
3:16:38
369
FIN
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (301)
+1:29:21
3:17:26
370
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (359)
+1:30:01
3:18:06
371
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (380)
+1:30:08
3:18:13
372
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (177)
+1:33:55
3:22:00
373
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (239)
+1:35:06
3:23:11
374
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (162)
+1:35:22
3:23:27
375
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (245)
+1:37:37
3:25:42
376
FIN
IF Åland (349)
+1:38:02
3:26:07
377
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (355)
+1:38:04
3:26:09
378
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät (303)
+1:39:55
3:28:00
379
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (268)
+1:40:40
3:28:45
380
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (259)
+1:42:16
3:30:21
381
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (273)
+1:46:16
3:34:21
< Edelliset 200
Kaikki
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|