jukola.com
Jukola 1973, Jukolan Viesti
Osuuksilla 1-3 oli Motala-hajautus - osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia
< Sarjat
-
Joukkueet
-
Vaihto 13,5-13,7 km
-
Osuusajat
Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 13,5-13,7
1
SWE
Gävle OK (34)
5:19:11
1:28:24
2
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (12)
+8:20
1:36:55
3
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (1)
+9:29
1:38:58
4
FIN
Liedon Parma (2)
+9:30
1:38:00
5
SWE
OK Österåker (28)
+11:47
1:39:04
6
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (51)
+12:32
1:42:13
7
SWE
Sundsvalls OK (21)
+13:23
1:36:20
8
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (18)
+13:29
1:40:10
9
SWE
Enebybergs IF (15)
+14:15
1:42:17
10
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (42)
+14:24
1:33:48
11
FIN
Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet (7)
+14:25
1:42:39
12
SWE
Eskilstuna OK (24)
+15:02
1:33:17
13
SWE
Väsby OK (39)
+15:03
1:29:59
14
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (60)
+15:21
1:42:06
15
SWE
Norrköpings AIS (16)
+15:29
1:34:56
16
FIN
Lappeen Riento (45)
+15:30
1:45:00
17
SWE
IK Hellas (5)
+15:44
1:40:23
18
FIN
Akilles OK (94)
+16:09
1:39:24
19
FIN
IK Örnen (14)
+18:39
1:34:09
20
SWE
Avesta OK (38)
+19:13
1:38:41
21
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (9)
+19:30
1:42:51
22
SWE
Järfälla OK (10)
+19:33
1:35:09
23
SWE
IFK Strängnäs (79)
+19:59
1:46:59
24
FIN
Olavin Rasti (49)
+20:09
1:43:44
25
SWE
IFK Lidingö (119)
+20:11
1:42:52
26
SWE
Arboga OK (40)
+20:56
1:36:00
27
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna (36)
+21:44
1:46:41
28
SWE
Växjö OK (57)
+22:25
1:40:11
29
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (62)
+22:30
1:49:24
30
SWE
Össeby OK (17)
+22:41
1:36:20
31
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (41)
+22:42
1:45:43
32
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (70)
+23:05
1:35:59
33
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (98)
+23:06
1:29:32
34
SWE
Fredrikshofs IF (64)
+23:23
1:38:16
35
FIN
Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (66)
+23:24
1:41:49
36
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (22)
+23:30
1:43:26
37
FIN
OK Järven 2 (54)
+23:31
1:43:12
38
SWE
OK Nalle (88)
+23:32
1:28:42
39
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (59)
+23:37
1:43:13
40
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (37)
+23:39
1:31:56
41
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (4)
+23:40
1:39:08
42
SWE
Nyköpings OK (329)
+23:40
1:35:18
43
SWE
Östersunds OK (29)
+23:47
1:29:13
44
SWE
Ulricehamns OK (93)
+23:48
1:38:59
45
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (68)
+24:11
1:41:02
46
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (19)
+24:13
1:31:55
47
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (13)
+24:14
1:41:59
48
SWE
Åby IF (67)
+24:33
1:36:06
49
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (52)
+24:46
1:38:24
50
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat (8)
+26:19
1:44:38
51
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (27)
+26:28
1:40:57
52
FIN
Heinolan Isku (35)
+26:54
1:40:20
53
SWE
Katrineholms OK (56)
+27:08
1:46:22
54
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (48)
+27:56
1:29:51
55
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (26)
+29:02
1:38:33
56
SWE
Ärla IF (95)
+29:58
1:37:34
57
SWE
Linköpings OK (46)
+29:59
1:37:37
58
SWE
IFK Mora (44)
+30:00
1:44:12
59
SWE
Tullinge SK (6)
+31:23
1:43:13
60
FIN
Ikaalisten Urheilijat (25)
+32:14
1:44:17
61
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (3)
+32:59
1:39:20
62
FIN
Viialan Viri (80)
+33:26
1:51:09
63
SWE
Avesta OK 2 (148)
+33:28
1:35:33
64
SWE
Kvarnsvedens GoIF (92)
+33:30
1:46:51
65
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73)
+33:40
1:49:50
66
SWE
Viksjöfors IF (47)
+34:35
2:01:24
67
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (330)
+34:38
1:57:35
68
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (33)
+34:42
1:43:50
69
SWE
Finspångs AIK (32)
+34:43
1:40:03
70
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy 2 (87)
+34:44
1:41:52
71
SWE
Ludvika OK (55)
+34:46
1:36:18
72
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (309)
+34:47
1:35:16
73
SWE
IF Goterna (20)
+34:48
1:39:44
74
SWE
IF Thor (96)
+34:49
1:37:06
75
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (69)
+34:53
1:46:27
76
SWE
IFK Södertälje (313)
+34:54
1:45:57
77
FIN
Sippolan Kunto (61)
+34:56
1:40:40
78
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (102)
+35:39
1:43:11
79
FIN
IK Kronan (90)
+35:54
1:38:04
80
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (83)
+37:24
1:55:45
81
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (151)
+37:53
1:29:21
82
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (11)
+38:19
1:44:15
83
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (125)
+38:34
1:39:04
84
SWE
Farsta OK (91)
+38:40
1:44:39
85
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (30)
+38:50
1:45:34
86
FIN
Korian Ponsi (63)
+40:13
1:46:00
87
FIN
Kyrön Voima (113)
+40:34
1:56:49
88
FIN
Maarian Mahti (341)
+40:35
1:20:36
89
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (31)
+41:56
1:40:17
90
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (159)
+42:13
1:49:37
91
FIN
Mesikämmenet (122)
+42:29
1:53:56
92
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (58)
+43:22
1:52:14
93
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (99)
+43:56
1:51:13
94
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (50)
+44:08
1:43:16
95
SWE
OK Norrtälje (332)
+44:21
1:47:24
96
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (112)
+44:24
1:46:42
97
FIN
Hartolan Voima (65)
+44:26
1:49:24
98
SWE
Östersunds OK 2 (331)
+44:29
1:49:31
99
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (103)
+44:30
1:46:24
100
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (101)
+44:32
2:11:29
101
SWE
Turebergs IF (152)
+44:34
1:41:05
102
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (23)
+44:39
1:40:44
103
FIN
Virolahden Sampo (100)
+44:44
1:41:14
104
SWE
Tyresö SOK (143)
+44:44
1:52:31
105
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (84)
+45:08
1:31:08
106
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy (86)
+45:09
1:35:49
107
SWE
Bottnaryds IF (104)
+45:20
1:56:46
108
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (161)
+45:21
1:48:43
109
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (211)
+45:51
1:53:14
110
SWE
IK Westmannia (153)
+45:59
1:53:46
111
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (123)
+47:40
1:39:04
112
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (124)
+48:09
1:54:54
113
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (85)
+48:10
1:44:30
114
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (132)
+48:17
1:43:48
115
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (130)
+48:34
1:55:20
116
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (305)
+48:35
1:53:04
117
FIN
Porin Tarmo (71)
+48:37
1:39:18
118
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (164)
+48:38
1:53:49
119
FIN
Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (131)
+48:56
1:45:17
120
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (171)
+48:59
1:50:27
121
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (106)
+49:00
1:44:04
122
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (120)
+49:03
2:06:11
123
SWE
Tullinge SK 3 (345)
+49:15
1:53:46
124
SWE
OK Milan (312)
+49:24
2:03:10
125
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (136)
+49:47
1:57:30
126
SWE
IFK Göteborg (74)
+51:52
1:42:29
127
FIN
Konneveden Urheilijat (166)
+52:08
1:57:08
128
FIN
IF Femman (146)
+52:09
1:45:01
129
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (116)
+52:10
1:48:10
130
SWE
Ludvika OK 2 (205)
+52:22
2:10:00
131
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (221)
+52:51
2:04:22
132
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (193)
+52:53
1:58:58
133
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (196)
+52:54
1:54:45
134
SWE
Södertälje IF (342)
+53:43
1:44:40
135
SWE
OK Djerf (76)
+53:44
1:49:30
136
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (77)
+53:47
1:49:34
137
FIN
Jurvan Urheilijat (346)
+53:52
2:20:56
138
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (109)
+53:54
1:48:15
139
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (250)
+53:59
1:47:54
140
SWE
Rotebro IS (115)
+54:00
1:37:57
141
FIN
Salon Vilpas (213)
+54:01
2:02:58
142
SWE
Finspångs AIK 2 (163)
+54:02
1:44:40
143
FIN
Riistaveden Urheilijat (139)
+54:03
1:49:52
144
SWE
Össeby OK 2 (230)
+54:14
1:47:35
145
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (142)
+54:15
2:12:35
146
SWE
Krylbo OK (201)
+54:20
2:09:26
147
FIN
Ikaalisten Urheilijat 2 (82)
+54:23
2:01:42
148
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (192)
+54:27
1:52:38
149
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (78)
+54:40
2:24:21
150
FIN
XYZ (89)
+54:59
1:55:47
151
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (43)
+56:00
1:35:14
152
FIN
OK Järven (81)
+56:26
1:41:47
153
FIN
Vallan Suunta (180)
+56:38
1:59:38
154
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (150)
+56:57
1:58:06
155
FIN
Valkealan Kajo (199)
+59:13
1:53:33
156
FIN
Someron Esa (134)
+59:31
1:52:53
157
FIN
Savon Suunta (105)
+59:32
2:01:28
158
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti (133)
+1:00:31
1:52:04
159
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (154)
+1:00:37
2:05:40
160
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (314)
+1:00:59
1:54:32
161
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (157)
+1:01:01
2:04:37
162
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (108)
+1:01:44
2:04:05
163
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (188)
+1:02:11
1:52:35
164
SWE
Järla IF (229)
+1:02:13
1:45:52
165
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (144)
+1:03:52
1:49:07
166
FIN
Närpes OK (118)
+1:03:55
1:54:38
167
FIN
Sippolan Kunto 2 (191)
+1:04:09
2:10:30
168
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (310)
+1:04:50
1:40:20
169
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (270)
+1:05:27
1:45:19
170
FIN
IF Brahe (110)
+1:05:46
1:41:52
171
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (198)
+1:05:47
1:41:22
172
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (167)
+1:05:56
1:50:41
173
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (219)
+1:06:10
1:37:36
174
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (156)
+1:06:15
1:36:54
175
FIN
Karjaan Ura (127)
+1:06:17
1:39:53
176
SWE
Nyköpings OK 2 (344)
+1:06:19
2:02:07
177
FIN
Pyhäjärven Pohti (263)
+1:06:48
2:07:34
178
SWE
IFK Mora 2 (237)
+1:06:56
2:03:33
179
SWE
Väddö IF (184)
+1:07:06
1:53:43
180
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (195)
+1:07:37
1:47:08
181
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (216)
+1:07:52
1:52:51
182
SWE
IF Thor 2 (147)
+1:07:53
1:43:29
183
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (53)
+1:07:54
1:45:44
184
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (170)
+1:08:51
2:04:06
185
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (75)
+1:08:57
1:41:14
186
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (158)
+1:09:15
1:43:03
187
SWE
Hällefors OK (333)
+1:09:27
1:54:34
188
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (243)
+1:09:38
2:06:00
189
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (107)
+1:10:15
1:40:47
190
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (117)
+1:11:27
1:51:27
191
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (97)
+1:11:28
1:39:13
192
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (176)
+1:11:30
1:43:48
193
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (72)
+1:11:55
2:13:54
194
FIN
OK Järven 3 (121)
+1:12:24
1:55:21
195
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (114)
+1:12:57
2:14:56
196
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (304)
+1:13:04
1:50:58
197
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (135)
+1:13:16
1:58:50
198
SWE
Täby SOK (181)
+1:13:56
2:16:26
199
FIN
Korian Ponsi 2 (340)
+1:14:25
2:10:15
200
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (189)
+1:14:44
1:47:11
201
FIN
IF Åland 2 (160)
+1:15:33
1:51:32
202
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (311)
+1:16:04
1:44:47
203
FIN
Malax IF (168)
+1:16:10
1:43:55
204
FIN
Outokummun Partio (202)
+1:16:27
2:01:09
205
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (129)
+1:16:29
1:57:37
206
FIN
Pargas IF (137)
+1:16:33
1:37:26
207
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141)
+1:17:11
1:42:19
208
SWE
Eskilstuna OK 2 (155)
+1:17:24
1:57:11
209
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (138)
+1:17:29
1:50:15
210
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (238)
+1:18:26
1:45:38
211
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 3 (360)
+1:18:37
1:59:03
212
SWE
IF Goterna 2 (343)
+1:19:19
1:42:55
213
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (231)
+1:19:39
2:16:25
214
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (175)
+1:19:52
2:13:06
215
FIN
Vahdon Tuisku (233)
+1:20:36
2:10:50
216
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (111)
+1:20:39
1:54:28
217
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (222)
+1:21:09
1:56:00
218
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (140)
+1:22:09
1:52:56
219
FIN
Ahlaisten Urheilijat (182)
+1:26:26
1:58:55
220
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (253)
+1:26:46
1:58:56
221
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (145)
+1:26:51
1:47:46
222
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (227)
+1:27:02
1:59:04
223
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (172)
+1:27:20
2:13:01
224
FIN
Ilomantsin Urheilijat (149)
+1:28:20
2:34:01
225
FIN
Metsäkylän Kurssi (319)
+1:28:30
2:03:21
226
FIN
Salon Viesti (209)
+1:28:31
1:42:09
227
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (247)
+1:31:20
2:21:03
228
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (126)
+1:32:35
1:38:45
229
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat (210)
+1:33:04
2:29:23
230
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (249)
+1:33:07
1:58:15
231
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (272)
+1:33:29
2:11:56
232
SWE
Enebybergs IF 2 (321)
+1:33:54
2:33:44
233
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (214)
+1:34:06
1:50:15
234
FIN
IK Falken (165)
+1:34:23
2:05:08
235
FIN
IK Örnen 3 (183)
+1:36:01
1:55:05
236
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (194)
+1:36:01
2:08:43
237
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (292)
+1:36:38
2:16:44
238
FIN
Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (284)
+1:37:25
1:39:26
239
FIN
Pihkaniskat (173)
+1:37:44
1:48:06
240
FIN
Vihdin Viesti (224)
+1:37:44
2:10:34
241
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (236)
+1:37:53
1:48:51
242
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (128)
+1:38:23
1:38:23
243
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (200)
+1:38:26
1:42:12
244
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (179)
+1:38:37
1:30:30
245
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (228)
+1:38:44
2:34:28
246
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (308)
+1:38:47
2:02:01
247
FIN
IF Femman 2 (203)
+1:38:53
2:04:44
248
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (185)
+1:38:55
1:50:43
249
SWE
Häverödals SK (190)
+1:38:56
2:02:52
250
SWE
IK Fyris (252)
+1:39:01
1:52:21
251
SWE
Solna OK (235)
+1:39:08
2:09:47
252
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (215)
+1:39:11
2:13:32
253
FIN
Kauhavan Visa 2 (248)
+1:39:25
2:16:40
254
FIN
Askolan Kisa-Toverit (291)
+1:39:25
2:24:03
255
FIN
IK Örnen 4 (295)
+1:39:59
2:18:03
256
FIN
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (277)
+1:40:04
1:56:24
257
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (242)
+1:40:18
2:16:09
258
FIN
Janakkalan Jana (257)
+1:40:27
2:24:51
259
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (197)
+1:41:07
1:42:06
260
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (174)
+1:41:09
2:21:19
261
FIN
Vesannon Urheilijat (246)
+1:41:10
2:46:45
262
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (251)
+1:41:53
1:54:26
263
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (271)
+1:42:17
2:14:36
264
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (177)
+1:42:27
1:34:50
265
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (217)
+1:43:42
1:54:53
266
FIN
Pyhärannan Myrsky (300)
+1:43:45
2:06:47
267
FIN
Esbo IF (240)
+1:44:08
2:07:48
268
SWE
Östersunds OK 3 (335)
+1:44:37
2:12:47
269
FIN
Suunta -57 (352)
+1:45:00
2:19:11
270
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (220)
+1:45:02
2:01:24
271
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (283)
+1:45:03
1:46:54
272
FIN
Porin Tarmo 2 (226)
+1:45:18
2:04:55
273
FIN
Kärsämäen Kataja (208)
+1:47:10
1:47:55
274
SWE
Domnarvets IF (361)
+1:47:14
1:51:44
275
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (225)
+1:49:48
1:47:25
276
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (245)
+1:50:00
1:54:26
277
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (260)
+1:50:26
2:06:52
278
FIN
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (186)
+1:50:28
2:10:05
279
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (239)
+1:51:56
1:32:49
280
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (232)
+1:52:08
1:56:38
281
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (296)
+1:52:09
2:14:42
282
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (348)
+1:52:28
1:53:39
283
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (254)
+1:52:51
1:53:14
284
SWE
OK Stigfinnarna (334)
+1:52:53
2:04:07
285
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (178)
+1:53:29
1:45:51
286
FIN
Tjöck IK (261)
+1:53:29
2:06:42
287
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (207)
+1:53:39
2:03:24
288
FIN
Iisalmen Visa 2 (293)
+1:53:40
2:03:30
289
SWE
OK Österåker 2 (241)
+1:54:05
2:09:46
290
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (212)
+1:54:07
2:06:51
291
FIN
Rastihaukat (169)
+1:54:16
1:46:37
292
FIN
Pylkönmäen Yrittävä (223)
+1:54:19
1:54:59
293
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut 2 (274)
+1:54:49
2:04:30
294
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (279)
+1:54:50
1:39:33
295
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 6 (269)
+1:54:51
2:04:25
296
FIN
Säkylän Urheilijat (317)
+1:55:13
1:45:55
297
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (162)
+1:55:39
1:48:05
298
FIN
Pekolan Isku (264)
+1:56:18
2:08:18
299
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat 2 (266)
+1:56:31
1:56:04
300
FIN
XYZ 2 (244)
+1:59:07
2:02:08
301
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (187)
+1:59:31
2:22:47
302
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (267)
+1:59:44
2:07:54
303
FIN
Lynx (282)
+1:59:52
2:22:41
304
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (318)
+2:00:11
2:09:46
305
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (206)
+2:00:54
1:33:06
306
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (289)
+2:01:39
1:59:33
307
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (234)
+2:02:16
1:39:24
308
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (306)
+2:02:30
2:15:38
309
FIN
Epilän Esa (218)
+2:02:44
2:15:30
310
SWE
Södertälje OK (350)
+2:03:47
2:02:09
311
SWE
Turebergs IF 2 (347)
+2:03:48
1:59:49
312
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (323)
+2:04:08
2:00:56
313
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (288)
+2:04:49
2:13:40
314
FIN
Pihkaniskat 4 (256)
+2:04:56
2:11:55
315
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (362)
+2:06:22
2:39:18
316
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (363)
+2:07:26
2:02:34
317
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (290)
+2:07:54
1:59:37
318
FIN
Halikon Hakoniskat (315)
+2:08:10
2:23:11
319
FIN
Hauhon Sisu 2 (324)
+2:08:11
2:07:25
320
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (339)
+2:08:13
1:50:18
321
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (204)
+2:08:39
2:08:11
322
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (299)
+2:08:42
2:00:23
323
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (259)
+2:09:03
1:49:05
324
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (322)
+2:09:46
2:04:00
325
FIN
Lahden Hiihtoseura (287)
+2:10:06
2:10:46
326
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (285)
+2:10:53
2:03:28
327
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (262)
+2:11:38
2:12:36
328
FIN
Äänekosken Urheilijat (364)
+2:12:48
2:28:56
329
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (281)
+2:13:19
2:15:17
330
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (258)
+2:13:28
1:55:58
331
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (297)
+2:13:56
2:02:42
332
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (357)
+2:17:51
2:01:06
333
FIN
Joroisten Urheilijat (325)
+2:18:04
2:13:44
334
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (365)
+2:18:17
2:03:11
335
FIN
Kimito SF (255)
+2:18:19
2:04:46
336
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (366)
+2:18:21
2:18:27
337
FIN
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (301)
+2:19:29
1:55:17
338
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (273)
+2:19:33
1:57:08
339
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (320)
+2:20:01
2:11:36
340
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (316)
+2:20:26
2:24:46
341
FIN
IK Örnen 2 (351)
+2:22:36
2:18:23
342
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (280)
+2:22:53
2:36:57
343
FIN
Kyrön Voima 2 (367)
+2:23:34
2:19:08
344
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät (303)
+2:23:35
2:00:48
345
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (275)
+2:24:05
2:11:12
346
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (359)
+2:24:05
2:00:55
347
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (294)
+2:24:08
2:01:16
348
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (268)
+2:25:41
1:58:59
349
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (337)
+2:26:43
2:18:16
350
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 2 (298)
+2:28:53
2:14:10
351
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 5 (368)
+2:28:59
2:24:38
352
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (286)
+2:29:00
1:58:42
353
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (369)
+2:29:50
2:16:49
354
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (327)
+2:30:29
2:26:18
355
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (338)
+2:30:43
2:08:46
356
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (326)
+2:30:59
2:12:41
357
FIN
Viipurin Reipas (370)
+2:31:08
2:25:21
358
FIN
Kemiön Jyske (354)
+2:31:30
2:24:09
359
FIN
Vihdin Viesti 2 (302)
+2:31:42
2:16:18
360
FIN
Seinäjoen Urheilijat (336)
+2:35:41
1:58:04
361
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (265)
+2:35:45
2:17:43
362
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (278)
+2:36:02
3:08:11
363
FIN
Lopen Laaka (358)
+2:36:08
2:46:54
364
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti 2 (356)
+2:36:41
2:05:01
365
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (353)
+2:37:19
2:41:56
366
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (307)
+2:37:23
2:14:58
367
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (355)
+2:37:59
2:22:14
368
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (371)
+2:39:37
2:40:34
369
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (276)
+2:42:53
1:57:25
370
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (372)
+2:45:37
2:59:19
371
FIN
IF Åland (349)
+2:49:21
2:07:19
372
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (373)
+2:51:14
2:36:50
373
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (374)
+2:51:28
2:40:11
374
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula (375)
+2:52:07
3:03:48
375
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (376)
+2:52:19
2:12:10
376
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (377)
+2:57:22
2:45:03
377
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (328)
+2:57:23
2:12:54
378
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (378)
+2:57:29
2:15:25
379
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 7 (379)
+2:57:32
2:22:40
380
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (380)
+3:07:00
2:39:36
381
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (381)
+3:10:13
2:56:23
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|