1 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (1) | 8:37:55 | Matti Mäkinen | 45:45 | |
2 | FIN | Liedon Parma (2) | +10:30 | Tuomo Peltola | 55:25 | |
3 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (9) | +12:16 | Hannu Kurppa | 44:42 | |
4 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (18) | +17:10 | Rolf Malmen | 46:14 | |
5 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (24) | +17:10 | Bosse Eriksson | 53:31 | |
6 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (41) | +17:30 | Juhani Kari | 46:54 | |
7 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (13) | +17:55 | Terho Nevalainen | 47:03 | |
8 | SWE | Järfälla OK (10) | +17:59 | Göran Stråt | 54:18 | |
9 | SWE | Tullinge SK (6) | +18:30 | Bengt Melin | 48:02 | |
10 | SWE | IK Hellas (5) | +18:45 | Lars-Göran Karlson | 55:18 | |
11 | SWE | Väsby OK (39) | +18:59 | Håkan Dahlgren | 50:46 | |
12 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (16) | +19:10 | Björn Karlsson | 55:43 | |
13 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (15) | +19:52 | Anders Strand | 51:42 | |
14 | SWE | OK Österåker (28) | +24:08 | Leif Pettersson | 53:36 | |
15 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet (7) | +27:02 | Pauli Reunamäki | 50:08 | |
16 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (42) | +27:04 | Ari Anjala | 50:37 | |
17 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (22) | +27:14 | Antti Soikkeli | 50:16 | |
18 | SWE | Ludvika OK (55) | +28:36 | Rolf Jakobsson | 46:13 | |
19 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (12) | +29:53 | Markku Jokelainen | 52:59 | |
20 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat (8) | +29:55 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 47:37 | |
21 | FIN | IK Örnen (14) | +29:59 | Seppo Jukkola | 47:30 | |
22 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (3) | +30:20 | Risto Sirola | 47:58 | |
23 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (4) | +30:55 | Pentti Väisänen | 1:03:08 | |
24 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (49) | +31:03 | Juha Korhonen | 48:41 | |
25 | SWE | Avesta OK (38) | +32:14 | Thorn Sandvik | 57:26 | |
26 | FIN | Ikaalisten Urheilijat (25) | +34:35 | Erkki Knuuttila | 46:29 | |
27 | SWE | Arboga OK (40) | +34:54 | Sven Bohlin | 48:04 | |
28 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (35) | +34:55 | Matti Railimo | 48:16 | |
29 | SWE | Össeby OK (17) | +35:00 | Anders Kimby | 47:47 | |
30 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (21) | +35:15 | Jocke Alström | 48:37 | |
31 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (37) | +35:21 | Nils Lindholm | 54:55 | |
32 | SWE | IFK Mora (44) | +36:17 | Roland Nordwall | 47:25 | |
33 | SWE | IF Goterna (20) | +36:27 | Lennart Åsander | 47:24 | |
34 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (23) | +36:27 | Paavo Huopainen | 48:09 | |
35 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (11) | +36:33 | Jouni Herva | 55:25 | |
36 | SWE | Gävle OK (34) | +36:43 | Hans Fröidfeldt | 49:23 | |
37 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +36:59 | Kjell Holmqvist | 48:30 | |
38 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (60) | +36:59 | Per Sundqvist | 52:52 | |
39 | FIN | Akilles OK (94) | +37:10 | Benny Rönn | 57:28 | |
40 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (26) | +37:50 | Oiva Nikkanen | 55:06 | |
41 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (50) | +37:53 | Martti Ruokonen | 44:52 | |
42 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (27) | +38:01 | Juhani Nuorala | 55:39 | |
43 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (19) | +38:05 | Juhani Hakkarainen | 52:20 | |
44 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (51) | +38:39 | Glenn Develius | 51:21 | |
45 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (59) | +38:42 | Juha Vilkko | 54:35 | |
46 | SWE | Åby IF (67) | +38:46 | Lars Persson | 50:03 | |
47 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (31) | +41:07 | Seppo Korhonen | 45:47 | |
48 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (45) | +42:15 | Matti Korpela | 45:17 | |
49 | SWE | Viksjöfors IF (47) | +43:56 | Sören Woxlin | 54:44 | |
50 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (32) | +44:06 | Hans Engström | 47:34 | |
51 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (58) | +45:02 | Heikki Korppi | 46:56 | |
52 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (69) | +45:27 | Seppo Loukonen | 56:26 | |
53 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (54) | +45:31 | Per Dahlström | 56:53 | |
54 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (30) | +45:49 | Esko Hakala | 49:26 | |
55 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (33) | +45:50 | Ismo Nopanen | 50:02 | |
56 | SWE | Östersunds OK (29) | +47:01 | Allan Haglund | 58:34 | |
57 | SWE | Ulricehamns OK (93) | +47:05 | Rolf Augustsson | 1:00:17 | |
58 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (52) | +47:10 | Harri Rantala | 53:59 | |
59 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (62) | +47:26 | Timo Enqvist | 50:59 | |
60 | SWE | Katrineholms OK (56) | +47:43 | Lars Haukirauma | 57:46 | |
61 | SWE | IF Thor (96) | +47:45 | Östen Boman | 52:23 | |
62 | SWE | Växjö OK (57) | +47:47 | Anders Wiberg | 1:00:29 | |
63 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (48) | +48:09 | Stefan Blomgren | 51:40 | |
64 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (68) | +48:10 | Ari Nurmi | 52:08 | |
65 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (309) | +48:10 | 58:54 | ||
66 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (43) | +50:28 | Pekka Pökälä | 50:15 | |
67 | SWE | Linköpings OK (46) | +50:58 | Per-Anders Bergman | 1:02:26 | |
68 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (86) | +53:08 | Matti Eskola | 50:27 | |
69 | SWE | Farsta OK (91) | +53:25 | Tommy Nordlander | 51:42 | |
70 | FIN | Korian Ponsi (63) | +56:34 | Esko Hakkarainen | 56:24 | |
71 | FIN | Viialan Viri (80) | +1:01:25 | Erkki Paananen | 57:38 | |
72 | FIN | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (66) | +1:02:21 | Pekka Rahkola | 58:54 | |
73 | FIN | IK Kronan (90) | +1:03:22 | Jan-Erik Snåre | 1:00:08 | |
74 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (92) | +1:03:32 | Per Olov Dahlin | 1:05:17 | |
75 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (101) | +1:03:52 | Tapani Rosenberg | 1:10:23 | |
76 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF (64) | +1:04:04 | Tapani Kallio-Könnö | 59:37 | |
77 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (65) | +1:05:35 | Heikki Lähde | 53:27 | |
78 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto (61) | +1:05:51 | Esko Kattelus | 52:30 | |
79 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (53) | +1:07:18 | Matti Mäkirinne | 54:43 | |
80 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (83) | +1:07:30 | Hans Nygvist | 52:46 | |
81 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (98) | +1:08:15 | Tapio Numminen | 53:36 | |
82 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (70) | +1:09:10 | Heikki Tiihonen | 54:47 | |
83 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy 2 (87) | +1:09:21 | Esko Vääränen | 56:12 | |
84 | FIN | OK Järven (81) | +1:09:26 | Henry Forsström | 56:04 | |
85 | SWE | Ärla IF (95) | +1:09:36 | Lars Borgersen | 55:17 | |
86 | SWE | OK Nalle (88) | +1:09:37 | Börje Karlsson | 55:34 | |
87 | SWE | Bottnaryds IF (104) | +1:10:22 | Hans Åke Arnesson | 56:58 | |
88 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (77) | +1:10:39 | Risto Karjalainen | 48:42 | |
89 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (85) | +1:10:50 | Markku Huikkola | 48:14 | |
90 | SWE | IFK Strängnäs (79) | +1:11:21 | Nils Stenberg | 53:23 | |
91 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (84) | +1:12:30 | Harri Virtanen | 1:09:59 | |
92 | FIN | Ikaalisten Urheilijat 2 (82) | +1:13:30 | Pertti Kivirnäki | 56:37 | |
93 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (73) | +1:13:55 | Erkki Flöjt | 1:14:01 | |
94 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (78) | +1:15:17 | Jorma Eräjärvi | 52:22 | |
95 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (148) | +1:15:37 | Jan Hellstrand | 52:40 | |
96 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (72) | +1:15:39 | Tomi Svahn | 52:42 | |
97 | FIN | IF Femman (146) | +1:15:46 | Sven Dahlfors | 52:31 | |
98 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (99) | +1:15:49 | Esko Hakanen | 52:58 | |
99 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (103) | +1:15:53 | Kyösti Nakari | 1:12:34 | |
100 | FIN | XYZ (89) | +1:15:56 | Juhani Jatila | 53:39 | |
101 | FIN | Närpes OK (118) | +1:15:56 | Sven Viklund | 52:15 | |
102 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (231) | +1:16:01 | Harri Eronen | 52:51 | |
103 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (124) | +1:16:10 | Lauri Ojutkangas | 53:15 | |
104 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (136) | +1:16:12 | Pentti Haimakainen | 53:16 | |
105 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (109) | +1:16:21 | Mats Nordström | 53:21 | |
106 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (122) | +1:16:22 | Pekka Kokkonen | 49:35 | |
107 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (159) | +1:16:37 | Kari Mäki | 53:58 | |
108 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (71) | +1:16:39 | Seppo Isoherranen | 52:20 | |
109 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (119) | +1:18:39 | Per Stjärne | 1:04:54 | |
110 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (310) | +1:19:00 | 56:27 | ||
111 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (75) | +1:19:30 | Pekka Ylänen | 56:54 | |
112 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (97) | +1:20:20 | Mikko Järvinen | 58:01 | |
113 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (158) | +1:21:39 | Unto Arminen | 59:21 | |
114 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (108) | +1:21:49 | Teuvo Savolainen | 55:44 | |
115 | SWE | OK Djerf (76) | +1:23:27 | Håkan Axelsson | 1:01:05 | |
116 | SWE | Rotebro IS (115) | +1:23:59 | Tommy Lindberg | 51:19 | |
117 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (74) | +1:24:19 | Kjell Lauri | 57:43 | |
118 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (161) | +1:24:24 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:01:04 | |
119 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (133) | +1:26:20 | Jorma Tuhkanen | 1:03:32 | |
120 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (311) | +1:26:51 | Timo Seppänen | 59:08 | |
121 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (102) | +1:27:50 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:04:50 | |
122 | FIN | Virolahden Sampo (100) | +1:28:37 | Pekka Jokimies | 1:09:11 | |
123 | FIN | Savon Suunta (105) | +1:28:45 | Esko Eronen | 54:14 | |
124 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (106) | +1:29:10 | Matti Halinen | 58:26 | |
125 | SWE | Turebergs IF (152) | +1:33:09 | Bo Mellerstedt | 59:13 | |
126 | FIN | IF Brahe (110) | +1:33:35 | 56:57 | ||
127 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (116) | +1:33:40 | Reino Jalava | 59:41 | |
128 | SWE | OK Milan (312) | +1:33:44 | Per Folkesson | 58:56 | |
129 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (141) | +1:34:47 | Asko Vähä-Pietilä | 53:24 | |
130 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (143) | +1:35:46 | Roland Pettersson | 1:12:32 | |
131 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (132) | +1:37:20 | Mikko Knuutila | 1:02:47 | |
132 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (117) | +1:38:45 | Pekka Nurmiainen | 1:07:17 | |
133 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (142) | +1:40:33 | Matti Tammela | 1:06:41 | |
134 | FIN | Pargas IF (137) | +1:41:30 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 1:01:31 | |
135 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (111) | +1:42:15 | Pekka Valtonen | 53:32 | |
136 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (196) | +1:43:06 | Pekka Katila | 1:07:08 | |
137 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (107) | +1:43:13 | Harri Tasanen | 54:34 | |
138 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (120) | +1:43:14 | Kari Frantti | 1:02:01 | |
139 | FIN | Kyrön Voima (113) | +1:43:26 | Martti Hahtola | 1:03:06 | |
140 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (112) | +1:43:38 | Pentti Palomäki | 1:03:08 | |
141 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (114) | +1:43:41 | Jussi Koivusalo | 54:08 | |
142 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (127) | +1:43:58 | Timo Lempinen | 1:02:29 | |
143 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (121) | +1:44:51 | Anders Örnmark | 1:09:59 | |
144 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +1:45:47 | Risto Hakio | 59:28 | |
145 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (125) | +1:46:07 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 1:11:47 | |
146 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (138) | +1:47:07 | Jouni Laukka | 58:30 | |
147 | SWE | Ludvika OK 2 (205) | +1:49:32 | Lasse Andersson | 1:05:37 | |
148 | FIN | Riistaveden Urheilijat (139) | +1:49:49 | Aarne Räsänen | 1:09:52 | |
149 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (145) | +1:50:17 | Seppo Kanervo | 1:13:12 | |
150 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (164) | +1:52:46 | 1:12:29 | ||
151 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (123) | +1:53:19 | Kari Raatikainen | 1:04:11 | |
152 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (126) | +1:53:33 | Tony Millbrant | 1:04:28 | |
153 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (140) | +1:53:44 | Lars Ingman | 50:49 | |
154 | FIN | Someron Esa (134) | +1:54:01 | Veikko Korte | 1:03:07 | |
155 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (131) | +1:54:21 | Pauli Porvari | 1:12:57 | |
156 | SWE | IF Thor 2 (147) | +1:54:22 | Bengt Bönnemark | 1:15:51 | |
157 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (313) | +1:55:01 | 1:03:20 | ||
158 | SWE | Väddö IF (184) | +1:55:04 | Leif Strandberg | 1:05:01 | |
159 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (130) | +1:55:07 | Matti Minkkinen | 51:35 | |
160 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (144) | +1:55:11 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 52:00 | |
161 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (160) | +1:55:13 | Leif Helin | 50:35 | |
162 | SWE | IK Westmannia (153) | +1:55:47 | Lars Lindblad | 1:11:54 | |
163 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (135) | +1:56:10 | Raimo Piiparinen | 1:14:09 | |
164 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (149) | +1:56:54 | Lauri Mikkonen | 53:41 | |
165 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (194) | +1:57:05 | Martti Kemppi | 53:11 | |
166 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK 2 (155) | +1:57:25 | Gösta Nygren | 52:51 | |
167 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (150) | +1:58:44 | Hannu Hulkkonen | 1:17:58 | |
168 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (129) | +2:01:36 | Juha Elo | 58:11 | |
169 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (128) | +2:02:06 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 48:42 | |
170 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (176) | +2:02:38 | Jorma Heimala | 57:46 | |
171 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (173) | +2:03:18 | Tommy Juvonen | 52:17 | |
172 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (154) | +2:04:39 | Hannu Salmelainen | 1:01:51 | |
173 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (188) | +2:05:03 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:08:16 | |
174 | FIN | Konneveden Urheilijat (166) | +2:05:10 | Vilho Leinonen | 1:00:54 | |
175 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (167) | +2:06:13 | Ralf Nyman | 1:01:54 | |
176 | FIN | Malax IF (168) | +2:06:28 | Pauli Nikko | 1:02:36 | |
177 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +2:06:30 | 1:04:10 | ||
178 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (175) | +2:06:58 | 1:03:48 | ||
179 | SWE | Krylbo OK (201) | +2:07:45 | Bengt-Erik Granath | 1:25:41 | |
180 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (189) | +2:10:13 | Jan Dahlgren | 1:07:35 | |
181 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (170) | +2:11:12 | Heikki Peltola | 1:07:18 | |
182 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (228) | +2:11:21 | Väinö Ronkainen | 1:08:08 | |
183 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (151) | +2:11:27 | Jorma Manninen | 1:00:55 | |
184 | SWE | Finspångs AIK 2 (163) | +2:11:38 | Jan Johansson | 1:17:58 | |
185 | FIN | Rastihaukat (169) | +2:11:42 | Matti Nieminen | 1:00:56 | |
186 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (249) | +2:11:58 | Risto Mäkeläinen | 58:03 | |
187 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (162) | +2:13:31 | Juha Leinonen | 59:17 | |
188 | FIN | Ahlaisten Urheilijat (182) | +2:13:32 | Matti Sillanpää | 1:08:52 | |
189 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (195) | +2:13:58 | Olavi Mäenpää | 59:28 | |
190 | SWE | Järla IF (229) | +2:14:42 | Jan Lindgren | 1:06:34 | |
191 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (216) | +2:16:05 | Tauno Vähä-Pietilä | 1:12:09 | |
192 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (198) | +2:17:35 | Leo Reini | 1:03:11 | |
193 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (308) | +2:17:54 | Markku Metsätähti | 1:13:47 | |
194 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (314) | +2:18:15 | 1:07:14 | ||
195 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (222) | +2:18:38 | Martin Wickholm | 1:14:26 | |
196 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (179) | +2:18:56 | Ossi Korteniemi | 54:51 | |
197 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (174) | +2:19:04 | Ossi Lallo | 1:51:01 | |
198 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (211) | +2:19:05 | Rauno Mikkola | 1:25:04 | |
199 | FIN | IK Örnen 3 (183) | +2:19:13 | Martin Lillandt | 1:01:14 | |
200 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (197) | +2:19:16 | Ture Kåll | 1:08:27 | |
201 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (192) | +2:19:32 | Tapio Nikkanen | 59:21 | |
202 | FIN | Valkealan Kajo (199) | +2:19:33 | Jorma Kivipuro | 1:15:42 | |
203 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (193) | +2:19:34 | Kalevi Eronen | 1:25:57 | |
204 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (247) | +2:20:12 | Markku Helle | 1:00:01 | |
205 | FIN | IK Falken (165) | +2:20:25 | Rurik Nyman | 1:06:44 | |
206 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (219) | +2:20:47 | Tapani Alkio | 1:05:16 | |
207 | SWE | Össeby OK 2 (230) | +2:21:02 | Nils Westin | 1:07:39 | |
208 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto 2 (191) | +2:23:03 | Seppo Huovila | 1:12:18 | |
209 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (172) | +2:23:04 | Eero Palmunen | 50:37 | |
210 | FIN | Kaarelan Karhut 2 (274) | +2:24:42 | Reijo Nepponen | 52:23 | |
211 | SWE | Täby SOK (181) | +2:26:40 | Lars-Gunnar Bergström | 1:06:35 | |
212 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (236) | +2:26:42 | Hannu Hämäläinen | 1:00:48 | |
213 | SWE | IFK Mora 2 (237) | +2:26:43 | Bengt Norlin | 1:04:46 | |
214 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (180) | +2:26:56 | Kalervo Tontti | 1:14:58 | |
215 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (200) | +2:27:11 | Juha Korhonen | 1:01:40 | |
216 | FIN | Salon Viesti (209) | +2:27:19 | Jouko Knaapi | 1:06:16 | |
217 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (157) | +2:27:34 | Kalevi Toikkanen | 52:03 | |
218 | SWE | IK Fyris (252) | +2:27:37 | G. Elvhammar | 54:23 | |
219 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (187) | +2:27:46 | Kyösti Kämä | 52:11 | |
220 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (178) | +2:27:59 | Jorma Virtanen | 1:02:37 | |
221 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (215) | +2:28:06 | Timo Korhonen | 11:15:58 | |
222 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (185) | +2:28:09 | Pekka Kekoni | 1:07:12 | |
223 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (186) | +2:30:18 | Raimo Mäkelä | 57:34 | |
224 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (214) | +2:30:45 | Jari Palmu | 57:50 | |
225 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (206) | +2:30:56 | Helge Luoto | 1:01:44 | |
226 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (177) | +2:31:17 | Lauri Kekäläinen | 1:00:33 | |
227 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (212) | +2:31:20 | Timo Laine | 1:15:47 | |
228 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 (241) | +2:31:25 | Sven Martin | 1:05:38 | |
229 | FIN | Vahdon Tuisku (233) | +2:31:37 | Kari Hannula | 55:44 | |
230 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (213) | +2:33:00 | Pekka Hellman | 1:13:16 | |
231 | SWE | Häverödals SK (190) | +2:34:57 | Anders Pettersson | 1:04:24 | |
232 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (245) | +2:40:47 | Tuomo Mattila | 59:27 | |
233 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (202) | +2:41:19 | Kalevi Sarlund | 1:08:39 | |
234 | FIN | Kärsämäen Kataja (208) | +2:41:26 | Niilo Malkamäki | 1:23:15 | |
235 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (225) | +2:43:28 | Timo Ottela | 1:02:06 | |
236 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (238) | +2:43:31 | Lasse Kiivanen | 1:16:28 | |
237 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (220) | +2:44:53 | Seppo Väätäinen | 1:09:08 | |
238 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (242) | +2:45:29 | Tauno Mäntylä | 1:08:18 | |
239 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (203) | +2:45:38 | Jan Erik Hall | 1:13:40 | |
240 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti (232) | +2:47:22 | Reijo Keskinen | 1:11:26 | |
241 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (204) | +2:47:41 | Mauri Palmi | 1:17:03 | |
242 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (267) | +2:49:51 | Harri Vienola | 1:00:47 | |
243 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (207) | +2:50:45 | Matti Löppönen | 1:02:19 | |
244 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti (224) | +2:50:56 | Jouni Moisander | 52:30 | |
245 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (221) | +2:51:02 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:03:19 | |
246 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (227) | +2:51:10 | Tarmo Jalonen | 1:12:47 | |
247 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (243) | +2:51:17 | Pertti Kaura-Aho | 1:21:07 | |
248 | FIN | Ristiinan Urheilijat (210) | +2:51:18 | Veli Kovanen | 52:02 | |
249 | FIN | Kimito SF (255) | +2:51:55 | Bjarne Olander | 59:07 | |
250 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat (315) | +2:52:01 | Jarmo Sipponen | 1:02:33 | |
251 | FIN | Janakkalan Jana (257) | +2:52:04 | Timo Kauranen | 58:05 | |
252 | SWE | Solna OK (235) | +2:52:16 | Claes Meijer | 1:27:00 | |
253 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (217) | +2:52:25 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:19:58 | |
254 | FIN | Epilän Esa (218) | +2:52:29 | Ilkka Molin | 1:12:45 | |
255 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa 2 (248) | +2:52:59 | Erkki Koskinen | 1:13:06 | |
256 | FIN | Esbo IF (240) | +2:53:02 | Nils Nemlander | 1:21:19 | |
257 | FIN | Porin Tarmo 2 (226) | +2:53:05 | 1:05:27 | ||
258 | FIN | XYZ 2 (244) | +2:54:40 | Matti Niemelä | 58:59 | |
259 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (316) | +2:54:51 | 55:22 | ||
260 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat (239) | +2:56:42 | Jukka Maijala | 1:09:13 | |
261 | FIN | Pylkönmäen Yrittävä (223) | +2:57:32 | Keijo Halttunen | 1:04:42 | |
262 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (317) | +2:58:03 | 1:07:47 | ||
263 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (296) | +2:59:25 | Erkki Salli | 1:11:10 | |
264 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (253) | +3:02:54 | Jouko Vähämäki | 1:10:40 | |
265 | FIN | Vesannon Urheilijat (246) | +3:04:01 | Jukka Manninen | 1:15:11 | |
266 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (258) | +3:04:15 | Jarkko Laine | 1:02:57 | |
267 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (234) | +3:04:42 | Hannu Siuko | 58:59 | |
268 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (260) | +3:05:10 | Pekka Sijamo | 1:15:19 | |
269 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (272) | +3:05:28 | 1:06:21 | ||
270 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (262) | +3:06:53 | Jorma Syrjänen | 1:16:41 | |
271 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa 2 (293) | +3:09:14 | Toivo Randelin | 1:21:34 | |
272 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (265) | +3:09:24 | Pekka Lehtonen | 57:45 | |
273 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (318) | +3:09:32 | 59:54 | ||
274 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (273) | +3:09:42 | Jukka Muhonen | 57:39 | |
275 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (288) | +3:10:12 | Jussi Keskitalo | 59:51 | |
276 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (278) | +3:11:40 | Niilo Pohtala | 59:27 | |
277 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (269) | +3:11:55 | ?. Levola | 1:12:38 | |
278 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (303) | +3:12:02 | Matti Salonen | 57:08 | |
279 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (254) | +3:13:40 | Timo Lainio | 1:08:00 | |
280 | FIN | Tjöck IK (261) | +3:14:10 | Karl-Erik Norrbutts | 57:14 | |
281 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (251) | +3:15:45 | Jarmo Ollila | 1:08:24 | |
282 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (256) | +3:15:54 | Kalervo Karppinen | 1:03:52 | |
283 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (266) | +3:16:01 | Olavi Ojanen | 1:11:09 | |
284 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (275) | +3:17:15 | Tapani Laine | 1:05:08 | |
285 | FIN | Metsäkylän Kurssi (319) | +3:18:28 | Jussi Paavola | 1:01:30 | |
286 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (320) | +3:21:35 | 56:57 | ||
287 | SWE | Enebybergs IF 2 (321) | +3:24:10 | 1:06:36 | ||
288 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (271) | +3:25:47 | Onni Valtonen | 1:13:10 | |
289 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (322) | +3:25:48 | 1:13:29 | ||
290 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (250) | +3:26:05 | Mauno Ervasti | 1:37:26 | |
291 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (299) | +3:28:05 | Rune Höglund | 1:20:51 | |
292 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (283) | +3:28:30 | Benny Pettersson | 1:37:37 | |
293 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (263) | +3:31:16 | Olavi Pietikäinen | 1:19:34 | |
294 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (270) | +3:33:16 | Rauli Kanto | 1:09:30 | |
295 | FIN | IK Örnen 4 (295) | +3:33:51 | Karl-Gustav Hagros | 1:37:45 | |
296 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (307) | +3:34:20 | Kari Heinonen | 1:10:47 | |
297 | FIN | Pekolan Isku (264) | +3:34:37 | Kai Piharinne | 1:10:23 | |
298 | FIN | Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (297) | +3:36:12 | Arto Kuusjoki | 1:12:28 | |
299 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (279) | +3:36:14 | Markku Heinonen | 1:08:21 | |
300 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (268) | +3:37:14 | Antti Kuhmonen | 1:20:41 | |
301 | FIN | Lahden Hiihtoseura (287) | +3:37:23 | Pentti Mustonen | 1:03:35 | |
302 | FIN | Lynx (282) | +3:37:37 | Jan Gädda | 1:25:04 | |
303 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (281) | +3:37:46 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:13:57 | |
304 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (280) | +3:37:52 | Erkki Pyhältö | 1:33:16 | |
305 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (301) | +3:38:51 | Ilkka Sipilä | 1:07:59 | |
306 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 2 (298) | +3:40:48 | Kimmo Fingerroos | 58:37 | |
307 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (259) | +3:40:54 | Eero Hakanen | 1:16:35 | |
308 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (292) | +3:42:06 | Jorma Kuitunen | 1:51:38 | |
309 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (277) | +3:46:20 | Viljo Hukkanen | 1:08:07 | |
310 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (285) | +3:46:46 | Matti Pirttimäki | 1:11:48 | |
311 | FIN | Askolan Kisa-Toverit (291) | +3:47:55 | Erno Piela | 1:29:34 | |
312 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (284) | +3:50:37 | Ingmar Mattila | 1:04:49 | |
313 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (289) | +3:51:10 | Jouko Rantasalo | 1:27:33 | |
314 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (276) | +3:53:17 | Atso Mäkinen | 1:10:50 | |
315 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (304) | +3:53:19 | Matti Knuuttila | 1:01:32 | |
316 | FIN | Pyhärannan Myrsky (300) | +3:53:24 | Jussi Arola | 1:16:30 | |
317 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (286) | +3:55:06 | Hannu Palva-Aho | 1:09:45 | |
318 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti 2 (302) | +3:57:35 | Jouko Karamo | 1:19:22 | |
319 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (294) | +3:57:52 | Erkki Karjalainen | 1:14:47 | |
320 | FIN | Luumäen Pojat (305) | +4:00:58 | Arvo Kainlauri | 1:39:42 | |
321 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (323) | +4:01:09 | Aarno Heinonen | 1:07:22 | |
322 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (290) | +4:02:02 | Pekka Eräpolku | 1:44:38 | |
323 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (324) | +4:03:31 | Pentti Tikka | 1:39:48 | |
324 | FIN | Joroisten Urheilijat (325) | +4:09:52 | 1:11:00 | ||
325 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (306) | +4:11:49 | Reijo Lindroth | 1:35:59 | |
326 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (326) | +4:38:50 | Erkki Kuukka | 1:12:29 | |
327 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (327) | +4:47:55 | 1:38:28 | ||
328 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (328) | +5:02:47 | 2:01:54 |