Lähtöaika | 7,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sinikka Kukkonen | Pielaveden Sampo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:50 | |
2. | Liisa Veijalainen | Piikkiön Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:03 | |
3. | Marja Ramm-Schmidt | IK Örnen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:11:23 | |
4. | Outi Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:17 | |
5. | Christina Pettersson | IK Westmannia | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:14:18 | |
6. | Sinikka Oikarinen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:23 | |
7. | Hilkka Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:25 | |
8. | Riitta Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:28 | |
9. | Marketta Ruokonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:30 | |
10. | Ritva Haarala | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:32 | |
11. | Ingela Johansson | IFK Göteborg | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:14:43 | |
12. | Ingrid Wiglander | Järfälla OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:14:45 | |
13. | Viveca Johansson | OK Klippan | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:14:46 | |
14. | Ingrid Ohlsson | Järfälla OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:14:56 | |
15. | Raija Nieminen | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:57 | |
16. | Ina Hellström | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:00 | |
17. | Eila Rintanen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:04 | |
18. | Tuula Keskinarkaus | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:09 | |
19. | Monica Rubh | Avesta OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:15:27 | |
20. | Helena Lempinen | OK Järven | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:28 | |
21. | Lilianne Asph | IFK Mora | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:15:35 | |
22. | Seija Koponen | OK Järven | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:37 | |
23. | Elsie Sivars | Avesta OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:15:39 | |
24. | Ingrid Mårtensson | Sundsvalls OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:15:42 | |
24. | Aila Flöjt | KuhKi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:42 | |
26. | Ulla Haapamäki | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:44 | |
27. | Ing-Marie Åsenlund | Gävle OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:15:45 | |
28. | Kerstin Norrbow | Järla IF | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:15:46 | |
29. | Rose Hirvonen | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:50 | |
30. | Gunilla Danielsson | Ludvika OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:15:55 | |
31. | Pirjo Koivula | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:57 | |
32. | Terttu Mäkiharju | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:03 | |
33. | Anja Junttila | Valkeakosken Koskenpojat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:05 | |
34. | Marianne Uusikumpu | Kervo IB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:08 | |
35. | Vappu Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:10 | |
36. | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:18 | |
36. | Reija Kotamäki | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:18 | |
38. | Ritva Kajava | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:21 | |
39. | Britta Daniels | OK Skogsmårdarna | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:16:33 | |
40. | Kaija Dahlman | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:35 | |
41. | Inga Karlström | Ludvika OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:16:37 | |
42. | Taimi Kaijanen | Piikkiön Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:38 | |
43. | Sirkka Pohjaniemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:39 | |
44. | Pirkko Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:41 | |
45. | Sinikka Viinikainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:45 | |
46. | Aune Heiskanen | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:49 | |
47. | Eivor Engvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:50 | |
48. | Taru Kiiskinen | Koo-Vee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:52 | |
49. | Ulla Tervonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:54 | |
50. | Elisabeth Hansson | Östersunds OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:17:03 | |
51. | Elli Kuisma | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:04 | |
52. | Stina Elfving | Östersunds OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:17:05 | |
52. | Anja Nieminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:05 | |
54. | Tuula Elmiö | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:06 | |
55. | Margareta Pihl | Rotebro IS | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:17:08 | |
56. | Lisbeth Westerlund | Gävle OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:17:10 | |
57. | Marianne Korsman | Gävle OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:17:11 | |
57. | Ritva Ekberg | Tyresö SOK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:17:11 | |
57. | Terttu Molin | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:11 | |
60. | Karin Andersson | IF Thor | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:17:18 | |
61. | Meeri Roivas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:20 | |
62. | Raili Sallinen | Vihdin Viesti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:22 | |
63. | Maj Boudrie | Väsby OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:17:25 | |
64. | Eila Ruisaho | Kangasalan Kisa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:30 | |
65. | Aune Kurtelius | Kainuun Ärjy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:32 | |
66. | Britt Axelsson | Tullinge SK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:17:34 | |
67. | Salme Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:35 | |
68. | Wivianne Johansson | Finspångs AIK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:17:36 | |
69. | Ulla Huisman | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:42 | |
69. | Birgitta Pettersson | Häverödals SK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:17:42 | |
71. | Inga Björkman | Tyresö SOK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:17:44 | |
72. | Maija Kallio | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:03 | |
73. | Sirkka Penttinen | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:23 | |
74. | Sirkka Havas | Hartolan Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:33 | |
75. | Pirkko Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:18:38 | |
76. | Birgitta Janzon | Arboga OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:19:56 | |
77. | Ebba Frilund | Kervo IB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:12 | |
78. | Erja Leino | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:25 | |
79. | Inga-Britt Sjökyist | Arboga OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:20:28 | |
80. | Doris Wiberg | Gävle OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:20:29 | |
81. | Tarja Riihitupa | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:33 | |
82. | Eya Ljunström | IK Hellas | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:20:34 | |
83. | Riitta Södergvist | Tyresö SOK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:20:39 | |
84. | Lena Molander | Arboga OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:21:04 | |
84. | Irja Niemelä | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:04 | |
86. | Rauni Saarinen | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:05 | |
87. | Sirkka Engvist | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:19 | |
88. | Leena Suomela | IF Lovisa Tor | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:22:59 | |
89. | Helena Kattelus | Sippolan Kunto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:00 | |
90. | Aune Jalava | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:21 | |
91. | Ulla Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:23:28 | |
92. | Gun-Britt Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:11 | |
93. | Barbro Möllberg | Arboga OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:27:14 | |
94. | Leena Taimisto | Alavuden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:26 | |
95. | Agneta Månsson | Ludvika OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:30:16 | |
96. | Raila Kerkelä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:31:52 | |
97. | Anna-Lena Lundell | IF Goterna | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:32:00 | |
98. | Riitta Suominen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:32:24 | |
99. | Hannele Rikkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:28 | |
100. | Helena Nurminen | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:33:48 | |
101. | Eine Laine | XYZ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:36 | |
102. | Ulla Louhivuori | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:21 | |
103. | Marjatta Vauhkonen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:23 | |
104. | Lea Hakio | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:36 | |
105. | Kristina Kujala | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:46 | |
106. | Ylya Skiöld | IF Thor | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:37:54 | |
107. | Leena Tynys | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:57 | |
108. | Kaija Sälpäkiyi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:58 | |
108. | Britt-Mari Danel | Tullinge SK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:37:58 | |
110. | Vappu Värri | Virolahden Sampo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:03 | |
111. | Seija Korhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:04 | |
112. | Åsa Lundin | Järfälla OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:38:05 | |
113. | Leena Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:23 | |
114. | Leila Bissman | Gävle OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:38:30 | |
115. | I.eena Toivonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:35 | |
116. | Anitta Lainio | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:36 | |
117. | Helena Nurminen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:12 | |
118. | Hilkka Karjalainen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:33 | |
119. | Eila Lainema | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:37 | |
120. | Pirkko Vinberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:40:46 | |
121. | Armi Palomäki | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:06 | |
122. | Raili Jantunen | Piikkiön Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:17 | |
123. | Sirkka-Liisa Karstu | Alavuden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:30 | |
124. | Christina Sjölander | IK Hellas | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:45:17 | |
125. | Lea Ristivaara | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:45:30 | |
126. | Katarina Erjö | Arboga OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:46:00 | |
127. | Kaija Hyvärinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:26 | |
128. | Päivi Kokkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:47:42 | |
129. | Kaija Halonen | Enonkosken Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:36 | |
130. | Vieno Halme | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:56:21 | |
131. | Mirjam Ahonen | Nokian Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:01:05 | |
132. | Inga-Lill Werner | Östersunds OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 2:02:50 | |
132. | Anna Johansson | Linköpings OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 2:02:50 | |
134. | Pirjo Tuomi | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:59 | |
135. | Seija Ikonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:04:54 | |
136. | Ann-Sofie Eriksson | Linköpings OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 2:05:13 | |
137. | Vuokko Pesonen | Enonkosken Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:19 | |
138. | Ritva Värri | Virolahden Sampo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:05:32 | |
139. | Tarja Kapanen | Imatran Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:17 | |
140. | Marja-Liisa Reunamäki | Koo-Vee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:20 | |
140. | Satu Myllykorpi | Koo-Vee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:20 | |
142. | Lena Johansson | Arboga OK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 2:06:52 | |
143. | Anne Elomaa | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:07:13 | |
144. | Tarja Kankainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:07:20 | |
145. | Virpi Mononen | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:07:31 | |
146. | Sirpa Eino | Auran Vannas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:08:12 | |
147. | Minna Porttinen | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:08:19 | |
148. | Leena Nurmi | Rastihaukat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:08:29 | |
149. | Anna-Leena Halinen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:19:32 | |
150. | Liisa Turunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:19:39 | |
151. | Ritva Kouki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:36:43 |