Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (24) | 5:36:54 | Matti Korpela | 1:11:20 | |
2 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (4) | +5 | Jouko Torvikoski | 1:11:14 | |
3 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (3) | +11 | Erkki Ylikoski | 1:12:20 | |
4 | FIN | Liedon Parma (1) | +14 | Timo Peltola | 1:12:10 | |
5 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (22) | +18 | Veli-Matti Pellinen | 1:11:54 | |
6 | NOR | Nordstrand IF Oslo (38) | +21 | Anders Fjogstad | 1:12:04 | |
7 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (2) | +34 | Matti Taimisto | 1:12:07 | |
8 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (6) | +6:41 | Jussi Salusvuori | 1:14:53 | |
9 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (5) | +6:43 | Ilpo Laiho | 1:14:56 | |
10 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (9) | +6:59 | Markku Virtanen | 1:17:06 | |
11 | FIN | Pargas IF (7) | +7:05 | Timo Varila | 1:14:44 | |
12 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet (57) | +7:13 | Juha Huttula | 1:15:27 | |
13 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (19) | +9:26 | Juhani Salmenkylä | 1:15:28 | |
14 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (30) | +9:27 | Roger Nygård | 1:13:35 | |
15 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (15) | +9:33 | Erkki Oikarinen | 1:15:33 | |
16 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (8) | +10:13 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:15:32 | |
17 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (65) | +10:14 | Harri Sipilä | 1:14:01 | |
18 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (20) | +10:15 | Harri Mäkinen | 1:15:56 | |
19 | FIN | Savon Suunta (23) | +10:39 | Veli Muhonen | 1:14:31 | |
20 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (18) | +10:42 | Risto Joonas | 1:16:02 | |
21 | SWE | Järfälla OK (39) | +10:42 | Göran Stråt | 1:16:43 | |
22 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (16) | +10:43 | Pentti Tiira | 1:16:19 | |
23 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (12) | +10:45 | Matti Iivonen | 1:21:04 | |
24 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (32) | +10:46 | Kauko Törhönen | 11:16:23 | |
25 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (36) | +10:46 | Allan Luomanperä | 1:15:45 | |
26 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (21) | +10:47 | Pekka Rytkönen | 1:19:06 | |
27 | SWE | Väsby OK (11) | +10:48 | Håkan Dahlgren | 1:16:22 | |
28 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (81) | +10:51 | Nils Lindholm | 1:15:45 | |
29 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (17) | +10:54 | Kalevi Tyyskä | 1:14:42 | |
30 | SWE | OK Österåker (71) | +10:54 | Åke Eriksson | 1:09:22 | |
31 | FIN | IK Örnen (13) | +10:55 | Harry Eklundh | 1:14:51 | |
32 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (54) | +10:55 | Ingvar Persson | 1:16:09 | |
33 | SWE | Gävle OK (14) | +10:56 | Jan Mattsson | 1:15:35 | |
34 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (77) | +10:58 | Raimo Nieminen | 1:15:52 | |
35 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (48) | +11:00 | Markku Riipinen | 1:14:57 | |
36 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (10) | +11:01 | Antti Soikkeli | 1:16:27 | |
37 | SWE | Turebergs IF (352) | +11:05 | Anders Alama | 1:15:14 | |
38 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (28) | +12:06 | Jukka Teppala | 1:24:05 | |
39 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (98) | +12:12 | Veikko Lehtinen | 1:24:21 | |
40 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (62) | +12:14 | Tapani Huovila | 1:24:16 | |
41 | SWE | Rotebro IS (37) | +17:18 | Hans Grudd | 1:17:00 | |
42 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (63) | +17:21 | Helge Rytkölä | 1:17:21 | |
43 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (50) | +17:25 | Erkki Alalammi | 1:17:24 | |
44 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (53) | +17:26 | Erkki Lehmus | 1:21:05 | |
45 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (34) | +17:28 | Reino Peurala | 1:19:10 | |
46 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (68) | +17:38 | Mauno Parkko | 1:17:08 | |
47 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (67) | +17:39 | Jan Samuelsson | 1:17:36 | |
48 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (26) | +17:40 | Hans Nordström | 1:17:46 | |
49 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (55) | +17:49 | Börje Andersson | 1:21:03 | |
50 | SWE | Arboga OK (25) | +18:10 | Anders Ryman | 1:14:47 | |
51 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (29) | +18:13 | Martti Ruokonen | 1:18:18 | |
52 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (31) | +18:14 | Tomas Wester | 1:19:51 | |
53 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35) | +18:15 | Lasse Salminen | 1:16:24 | |
54 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (42) | +18:16 | Veli Lepistö | 1:14:40 | |
55 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat (49) | +18:16 | Kalevi Isokivijärvi | 1:14:58 | |
56 | SWE | Farsta OK (41) | +18:17 | Kjell Holmberg | 1:23:39 | |
57 | FIN | Iisu (61) | +18:26 | Reijo Viinamäki | 1:23:17 | |
58 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (27) | +18:27 | Åke Oskarsson | 1:15:10 | |
59 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (33) | +18:27 | Hannu Kaskela | 1:16:56 | |
60 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (52) | +18:31 | Timo Kässi | 1:14:52 | |
61 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (97) | +18:45 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:14:52 | |
62 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (44) | +18:46 | Veli Huttunen | 1:18:55 | |
63 | FIN | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (43) | +18:51 | Seppo Purho | 1:19:50 | |
64 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (56) | +19:06 | Reijo Haaja | 1:27:05 | |
65 | FIN | Akilles OK (79) | +19:06 | Ralf Rönn | 1:24:30 | |
66 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (120) | +19:31 | Paavo Ellonen | 1:25:25 | |
67 | SWE | Tullinge SK (70) | +25:00 | Arne Karlsson | 1:21:47 | |
68 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (51) | +25:03 | Pekka Kokkonen | 1:21:51 | |
69 | FIN | Kankaanpään Urheilijat (46) | +25:28 | K. Uusitalo | 1:22:02 | |
70 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (47) | +26:38 | Pentti Hassinen | 1:25:54 | |
71 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (91) | +28:44 | Pauli Kontunen | 1:25:16 | |
72 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (59) | +28:56 | Jukka Malinen | 1:19:54 | |
73 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (76) | +29:24 | Esko Eskola | 1:15:35 | |
74 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (60) | +29:25 | Markku Huikkola | 1:15:19 | |
75 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (45) | +29:27 | Leo Ikonen | 1:15:04 | |
76 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40) | +29:54 | Mauri Koskela | 1:21:24 | |
77 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (74) | +30:56 | Kalle Tolonen | 1:21:06 | |
78 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (86) | +30:58 | Kyösti Kailasto | 1:16:51 | |
79 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +31:01 | Vesa Ruuskanen | 1:21:16 | |
80 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (75) | +31:02 | Matti Nygård | 1:29:42 | |
81 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (90) | +31:03 | Tapio Lindstedt | 1:17:07 | |
82 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (87) | +31:04 | Tapani Rosenberg | 1:21:20 | |
83 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (85) | +31:06 | Ilmo Parviainen | 1:21:23 | |
84 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (95) | +31:31 | Yrjö Kestilä | 1:30:16 | |
85 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (99) | +31:32 | Risto Kytölä | 1:21:51 | |
86 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (64) | +31:34 | Harri Rantala | 1:23:06 | |
87 | SWE | Stora Skedvi IK (69) | +32:21 | Tomas Arkeberg | 1:37:51 | |
88 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti (84) | +32:25 | Esko Heikinaho | 1:33:30 | |
89 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (58) | +33:11 | Rauno Liimatainen | 1:23:40 | |
90 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (72) | +38:18 | Matti Sippola | 1:29:49 | |
91 | SWE | IK Hellas (80) | +38:22 | Dan Klang | 1:28:49 | |
92 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (110) | +38:23 | Jouko Eronen | 1:29:03 | |
93 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (102) | +38:30 | Hannu Teirivaara | 1:24:24 | |
94 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (82) | +38:44 | Esko Pyrhönen | 1:36:03 | |
95 | FIN | Someron Esa (101) | +38:54 | Ari Haapala | 1:34:31 | |
96 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (92) | +39:49 | Tage Gustavsson | 1:30:44 | |
97 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (172) | +40:06 | Rainer Laine | 1:31:13 | |
98 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (147) | +41:22 | Tapio Gustafsson | 1:27:16 | |
99 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (114) | +44:58 | Pentti Kurvinen | 1:35:54 | |
100 | FIN | Tjöck IK (179) | +45:07 | Leo Nykvist | 1:36:24 | |
101 | SWE | Täby SOK (105) | +48:40 | Lars Engebeck | 1:34:37 | |
102 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (108) | +48:45 | Heikki Suoknuutti | 1:33:25 | |
103 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (106) | +48:50 | Ulf Malmborg | 1:27:19 | |
104 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (126) | +48:51 | Juhani Metsäranta | 1:26:04 | |
105 | FIN | Korian Ponsi (89) | +48:59 | Eino Marttila | 1:27:53 | |
106 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (138) | +49:02 | Risto Pietilä | 1:34:21 | |
107 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (156) | +49:15 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:26:58 | |
108 | FIN | OK Järven (78) | +49:21 | Ove Forsström | 1:28:38 | |
109 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (186) | +49:26 | Tapani Koivula | 1:46:04 | |
110 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (94) | +49:33 | Anto Niemeläinen | 1:28:57 | |
111 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (73) | +49:34 | Pauli Natunen | 1:40:13 | |
112 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (83) | +49:35 | Jorma Pohjoismäki | 1:28:25 | |
113 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (88) | +49:36 | Aarre Tapio | 1:47:56 | |
114 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (104) | +49:37 | Peter Nylund | 1:53:31 | |
115 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto (353) | +49:39 | Matti Kolkkala | 1:53:55 | |
116 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (112) | +49:40 | Sulo Hörkkö | 1:27:56 | |
117 | SWE | IF Tjalve (103) | +49:42 | Lennart Eklund | 1:43:36 | |
118 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (113) | +49:46 | Matti Holmström | 1:27:55 | |
119 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (178) | +51:08 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:28:06 | |
120 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (107) | +51:24 | Mauri Hyytiä | 1:42:02 | |
121 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (125) | +51:31 | Rauno Vuori | 1:32:30 | |
122 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF (177) | +53:41 | Arne Bengtsson | 1:37:55 | |
123 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93) | +53:44 | Erkki Jalkanen | 1:36:53 | |
124 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (123) | +53:57 | Sauli Taipale | 1:44:56 | |
125 | FIN | Rastihaukat (109) | +54:03 | Jussi Tanska | 1:42:46 | |
126 | SWE | IFK Mora (111) | +55:35 | Bengt Portin | 1:45:48 | |
127 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (165) | +55:45 | Jouko Malinen | 1:26:01 | |
128 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (96) | +55:54 | Raimo Nurmi | 1:30:07 | |
129 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (118) | +55:56 | Bengt Fagerlund | 1:27:36 | |
130 | NOR | Nordstrand IF Oslo 2 (158) | +55:57 | Odd Kletteli | 1:33:49 | |
131 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat 2 (173) | +56:11 | Risto Koppanen | 1:35:13 | |
132 | FIN | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (100) | +56:18 | Pekka Rahkola | 1:40:49 | |
133 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (141) | +56:44 | Leif Johsson | 1:29:34 | |
134 | FIN | Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (354) | +57:38 | Ingmar Mattila | 1:36:20 | |
135 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat 2 (166) | +58:33 | Sulo Raiski | 1:43:14 | |
136 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (115) | +58:37 | Reino Ruotsalainen | 1:36:11 | |
137 | SWE | Ärla IF (117) | +58:43 | Anders Karlsson | 1:28:56 | |
138 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (116) | +58:58 | Ilpo Vehkamäki | 1:44:24 | |
139 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (128) | +1:01:14 | Pertti Aaltonen | 1:40:26 | |
140 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (185) | +1:01:43 | Paavo Aunola | 1:40:22 | |
141 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (145) | +1:04:39 | Sune Ståhl | 1:20:24 | |
142 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (129) | +1:06:18 | Aarne Pohjanharju | 1:32:39 | |
143 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:06:19 | Heikki Kurppa | 1:32:39 | |
144 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (174) | +1:06:24 | Heikki Tilander | 1:32:18 | |
145 | FIN | Vahdon Tuisku (160) | +1:06:46 | Rauno Ahtinen | 1:32:20 | |
146 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (124) | +1:07:37 | Per Stjärne | 1:44:46 | |
147 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (157) | +1:08:14 | Pekka Kekoni | 1:46:31 | |
148 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (142) | +1:08:19 | Göte Boudrie | 1:31:52 | |
149 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (127) | +1:08:20 | Jarmo Inkinen | 1:53:47 | |
150 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (130) | +1:08:24 | Jouni Joki-Tokola | 1:38:15 | |
151 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (187) | +1:08:32 | Taneli Halonen | 1:33:51 | |
152 | SWE | Turebergs IF 2 (198) | +1:08:46 | Lars-Eric Nordberg | 1:31:21 | |
153 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy 2 (194) | +1:08:54 | Esko Vääränen | 1:34:06 | |
154 | FIN | Sippolan Kunto 2 (171) | +1:08:56 | Aki Tani | 1:37:40 | |
155 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (202) | +1:08:57 | Antti Mikkola | 1:35:02 | |
156 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (121) | +1:09:09 | Risto Airaksinen | 1:38:17 | |
157 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (163) | +1:09:09 | Seppo Nieminen | 1:37:48 | |
158 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (140) | +1:09:10 | Viljo Ursin | 1:34:35 | |
159 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (169) | +1:09:33 | Teuvo Tahkola | 1:35:51 | |
160 | SWE | OK Enen (151) | +1:09:40 | Jan Lyckman | 1:39:17 | |
161 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (190) | +1:09:40 | Hannu Grönholm | 1:45:44 | |
162 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (139) | +1:09:41 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:35:16 | |
163 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (122) | +1:09:45 | Ossi Korteniemi | 1:32:51 | |
164 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (154) | +1:09:46 | Kalervo Nieminen | 1:36:52 | |
165 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (170) | +1:09:48 | Viljo Knaappila | 1:35:35 | |
166 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (119) | +1:09:52 | Kari Uskelin | 1:35:59 | |
167 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (144) | +1:09:54 | Lennart Johansson | 1:55:12 | |
168 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima (216) | +1:10:01 | Kari Naukkarinen | 1:35:38 | |
169 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (149) | +1:10:02 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:36:11 | |
170 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (176) | +1:10:02 | Pentti Ruotsalainen | 1:58:54 | |
171 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (155) | +1:10:04 | Erkki Kemppinen | 1:41:08 | |
172 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (193) | +1:10:06 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:43:55 | |
173 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (133) | +1:10:07 | Aarre Anjala | 1:35:54 | |
174 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (201) | +1:10:12 | Risto Heiskanen | 1:39:45 | |
175 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (146) | +1:10:16 | Juhani Lantela | 1:35:47 | |
176 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (137) | +1:10:19 | Ilmari Pyykkö | 1:47:18 | |
177 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (131) | +1:10:22 | Hannu Kuikka | 1:36:01 | |
178 | FIN | Salon Viesti (210) | +1:10:22 | Esko Nurmi | 1:36:21 | |
179 | SWE | Rånäs OK (135) | +1:11:01 | Hans Ohlin | 1:36:53 | |
180 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (152) | +1:11:04 | Taisto Jakoaho | 1:39:21 | |
181 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (164) | +1:12:50 | Erkki Saarinen | 1:31:23 | |
182 | FIN | IK Kronan (192) | +1:12:56 | Erik Slotte | 1:26:43 | |
183 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (150) | +1:13:03 | Aulis Kiuru | 1:38:58 | |
184 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (132) | +1:13:17 | Kyösti Jäppinen | 1:43:19 | |
185 | SWE | OK Stigfinnarna (238) | +1:13:18 | Sune Lindqvist | 1:36:25 | |
186 | FIN | Kimito SF (259) | +1:13:18 | Mårten Nurmio | 1:30:59 | |
187 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (188) | +1:13:50 | Jorma Hietalahti | 1:59:57 | |
188 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa (162) | +1:13:53 | Markku Kivistö | 1:43:34 | |
189 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (191) | +1:13:55 | Kauko Lehtonen | 1:36:04 | |
190 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (195) | +1:14:01 | Pentti Tammela | 1:36:00 | |
191 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (231) | +1:14:10 | Jyrki Laine | 1:31:49 | |
192 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (180) | +1:14:13 | Lasse Ojanen | 1:36:30 | |
193 | FIN | IF Femman (136) | +1:14:19 | Johnny Örn | 1:31:48 | |
194 | SWE | IF Thor (143) | +1:14:20 | Leif Sundström | 1:34:24 | |
195 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (153) | +1:14:21 | Anders Örnmark | 1:39:44 | |
196 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (167) | +1:14:22 | Asko Vähäpietilä | 1:23:31 | |
197 | SWE | Växjö OK (223) | +1:14:23 | Göran Lindblad | 1:13:32 | |
198 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (199) | +1:14:24 | Arto Wasenius | 1:30:49 | |
199 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (246) | +1:14:25 | Rauno Miettinen | 1:27:14 | |
200 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (196) | +1:14:38 | Taisto Reini | 1:30:44 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |