jukola.com
Jukola 1974, Jukolan Viesti
Tulosten rajaus
1.ja 2. osuuksien osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia hajontojen vuoksi
Seura
-- Valitse seura
Ahlaisten Urheilijat
Akilles OK
Alavuden Urheilijat
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Arboga OK
Asikkalan Raikas
Auran Vannas
Enebybergs IF
Enonkosken Urheilijat
Epilän Esa
Esbo IF
Eskilstuna OK
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Farsta OK
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
Fredrikshofs IF
Gamlakarleby IF
Gustavsbergs IF
Gävle OK
Haapajärven Kiilat
Halikon Hakoniskat
Haminan Tarmo
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hartolan Voima
Hauhon Sisu
Heinolan Isku
Heinäveden Hyrske
Helsingfors IFK
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin NMKY
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Lovisa Tor
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Thor
IF Tjalve
IF Åland
IFK Lidingö
IFK Mora
IFK Södertälje
Iisalmen Visa
Iisu
IK Falken
IK Hellas
IK Kronan
IK Westmannia
IK Örnen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Ingå IF
Inkeroisten Terho
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Joroisten Urheilijat
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jukolan Pojat
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järvenpään Isku
Järvenpään Palo
Kaarelan Karhut
Kaavin Kaiku
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
Karjaan Ura
Karkkilan Pojat
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kauvatsan Ponteva
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija
Keravan Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
Kimito SF
Kiteen Urheilijat
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Korian Ponsi
Koskelankylän Riento
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kruunuhaan Reima
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kurikan Ryhti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrön Voima
Kyröskosken Ponsi
Lahden Hiihtoseura
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lappeen Riento
Lapuan Virkiä
Lauritsalan Kisa
Lemin Eskot
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Liperin Taimi
Lohtajan Veikot
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Lynx
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
Maarian Mahti
Matinkylän Akilles
Mellunkylän Kontio
Mesikämmenet
Metsäkylän Kurssi
Miehikkälän Vilkas
Mikkelin Vauhti
Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
Nastolan Terä
Nokian Urheilijat
Nordstrand IF Oslo
Norrköpings AIS
OK Enen
OK Järven
OK Skog och Marx
OK Skogsmårdarna
OK Stigfinnarna
OK Österåker
Olavin Rasti
Orimattilan Jymy
Oulun Suunnistajat
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Paltamon Urheilijat
Pargas IF
Pellon Ponsi
Perttelin Peikot
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pieksämäen Veikot
Pielaveden Sampo
Pihkaniskat
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Porin Tarmo
Porvoon Urheilijat
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Pusulan Urheilijat -58
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Pyhärannan Myrsky
Pylkönmäen Yrittävä
Rajamäen Kehitys
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Lukko
Rastihaukat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Riistaveden Urheilijat
Ristiinan Urheilijat
Rotebro IS
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Rånäs OK
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Suunta
Siilinjärven Ponnistus
Sippolan Kunto
Skogsluffarnas OK
Solna OK
Someron Esa
Stora Skedvi IK
Stora Tuna IK
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonenjoen Vasama
Suunta -57
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Säkylän Urheilijat
Taipalsaaren Veikot
Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tarpian Suunta
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Tjöck IK
Tohmajärven Urheilijat
Tullinge SK
Turebergs IF
Turun Suunnistajat
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Täby SOK
Ulvilan Ura
Urjalan Urheilijat
Uuraisten Urheilijat
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vahdon Tuisku
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät
Vallan Suunta
Vehkalahden Veikot
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat
Vihdin Viesti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viialan Viri
Viipurin Reipas
Viitasaaren Viesti
Virolahden Sampo
Virtain Urheilijat
Väsby OK
Växjö OK
XYZ
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ärla IF
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Parhaat
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Ahlaisten Urheilijat
Akilles OK
Alavuden Urheilijat
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Arboga OK
Asikkalan Raikas
Auran Vannas
Enebybergs IF
Enonkosken Urheilijat
Epilän Esa
Esbo IF
Eskilstuna OK
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Farsta OK
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
Fredrikshofs IF
Gamlakarleby IF
Gustavsbergs IF
Gävle OK
Haapajärven Kiilat
Halikon Hakoniskat
Haminan Tarmo
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hartolan Voima
Hauhon Sisu
Heinolan Isku
Heinäveden Hyrske
Helsingfors IFK
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin NMKY
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Lovisa Tor
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Thor
IF Tjalve
IF Åland
IFK Lidingö
IFK Mora
IFK Södertälje
Iisalmen Visa
Iisu
IK Falken
IK Hellas
IK Kronan
IK Westmannia
IK Örnen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Ingå IF
Inkeroisten Terho
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Joroisten Urheilijat
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jukolan Pojat
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järvenpään Isku
Järvenpään Palo
Kaarelan Karhut
Kaavin Kaiku
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
Karjaan Ura
Karkkilan Pojat
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kauvatsan Ponteva
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija
Keravan Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
Kimito SF
Kiteen Urheilijat
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Korian Ponsi
Koskelankylän Riento
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kruunuhaan Reima
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kurikan Ryhti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrön Voima
Kyröskosken Ponsi
Lahden Hiihtoseura
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lappeen Riento
Lapuan Virkiä
Lauritsalan Kisa
Lemin Eskot
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Liperin Taimi
Lohtajan Veikot
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Lynx
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
Maarian Mahti
Matinkylän Akilles
Mellunkylän Kontio
Mesikämmenet
Metsäkylän Kurssi
Miehikkälän Vilkas
Mikkelin Vauhti
Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
Nastolan Terä
Nokian Urheilijat
Nordstrand IF Oslo
Norrköpings AIS
OK Enen
OK Järven
OK Skog och Marx
OK Skogsmårdarna
OK Stigfinnarna
OK Österåker
Olavin Rasti
Orimattilan Jymy
Oulun Suunnistajat
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Paltamon Urheilijat
Pargas IF
Pellon Ponsi
Perttelin Peikot
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pieksämäen Veikot
Pielaveden Sampo
Pihkaniskat
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Porin Tarmo
Porvoon Urheilijat
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Pusulan Urheilijat -58
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Pyhärannan Myrsky
Pylkönmäen Yrittävä
Rajamäen Kehitys
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Lukko
Rastihaukat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Riistaveden Urheilijat
Ristiinan Urheilijat
Rotebro IS
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Rånäs OK
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Suunta
Siilinjärven Ponnistus
Sippolan Kunto
Skogsluffarnas OK
Solna OK
Someron Esa
Stora Skedvi IK
Stora Tuna IK
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonenjoen Vasama
Suunta -57
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Säkylän Urheilijat
Taipalsaaren Veikot
Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tarpian Suunta
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Tjöck IK
Tohmajärven Urheilijat
Tullinge SK
Turebergs IF
Turun Suunnistajat
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Täby SOK
Ulvilan Ura
Urjalan Urheilijat
Uuraisten Urheilijat
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vahdon Tuisku
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät
Vallan Suunta
Vehkalahden Veikot
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat
Vihdin Viesti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viialan Viri
Viipurin Reipas
Viitasaaren Viesti
Virolahden Sampo
Virtain Urheilijat
Väsby OK
Växjö OK
XYZ
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ärla IF
Valitut seurat ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|
print $TEKSTIT['tulosten_muoto'] ?>:
Taulukko
'Perinteinen'
Mobililaitteet
Lehdistö