Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (421) | 3:39:25 | Gunnar Öhlund | 1:30:27 | |
2 | NOR | IL BUL Tromsö (44) | +14 | ?? | 1:33:14 | |
3 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (59) | +2:32 | J. Kauranen | 1:30:33 | |
4 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (32) | +2:35 | V. Pollari | 1:35:53 | |
5 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (34) | +2:44 | R. Kummola | 1:39:43 | |
6 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (167) | +2:55 | J. Viiri | 1:35:50 | |
7 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (422) | +5:15 | T. Björkman | 1:32:39 | |
8 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (38) | +5:16 | Reino Hotti | 1:33:32 | |
9 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +5:17 | H. Knuuttila | 1:33:37 | |
10 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (29) | +5:23 | V-M. Pellinen | 1:32:43 | |
11 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (25) | +5:24 | P. Rytkönen | 1:31:19 | |
12 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (127) | +5:27 | E. Taskinen | 1:38:02 | |
13 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (54) | +5:28 | M. Räty | 1:32:10 | |
14 | SWE | Hammarby IF (63) | +5:31 | B. Agen | 1:32:14 | |
15 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (9) | +5:33 | Esko Turunen | 1:36:55 | |
16 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (28) | +5:33 | R. Niva | 1:33:04 | |
17 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (20) | +5:34 | Jarmo Vuorinen | 1:33:18 | |
18 | SWE | Arboga OK (61) | +5:35 | S. Bohlin | 1:33:50 | |
19 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (15) | +5:37 | Tapani Rautavuo | 1:32:37 | |
20 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (10) | +5:40 | Kenneth Hindsberg | 1:32:29 | |
21 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (6) | +5:43 | Jorma Salminen | 1:32:45 | |
22 | SWE | Ärla IF (139) | +5:45 | S. Borg | 1:32:42 | |
23 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (3) | +5:50 | Olli Knaapi | 1:33:48 | |
24 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (19) | +5:50 | Jarl Wickholm | 1:33:29 | |
25 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (11) | +5:51 | Jouko Koski | 1:32:35 | |
26 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (27) | +5:51 | P. Nyman | 1:32:47 | |
27 | SWE | Åby IF (40) | +5:51 | T. Gustavsson | 1:32:41 | |
28 | SWE | Tullinge SK (76) | +5:52 | G. Ehn | 1:32:46 | |
29 | FIN | Iisu (47) | +5:53 | J. Juntunen | 1:33:06 | |
30 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (56) | +5:54 | M. Andelmaa | 1:37:13 | |
31 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (33) | +5:55 | P. Sotejeff | 1:36:23 | |
32 | FIN | Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (129) | +5:55 | L. Vitikainen | 1:32:47 | |
33 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (1) | +5:56 | Juhani Pikkarainen | 1:38:30 | |
34 | FIN | Pargas IF (42) | +5:59 | T. Varila | 1:32:43 | |
35 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (86) | +5:59 | P. Toskala | 1:33:52 | |
36 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (8) | +6:00 | Seppo Kartaslammi | 1:43:01 | |
37 | SWE | Boxholms OK (4) | +6:01 | Gunnar Palmqvist | 1:38:18 | |
38 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (5) | +6:01 | Risto Sirola | 1:38:39 | |
39 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (62) | +6:01 | H. Pitkänen | 1:33:01 | |
40 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (35) | +6:03 | L. Salminen | 1:33:40 | |
41 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +6:07 | Seppo Kaasalainen | 1:33:42 | |
42 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (21) | +6:07 | J. Virtanen | 1:37:16 | |
43 | TCH | SK Slavia (24) | +6:10 | ?? | 1:32:11 | |
44 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (57) | +6:15 | J. Savolainen | 1:36:16 | |
45 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (78) | +6:20 | V. Hirsimäki | 1:36:21 | |
46 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (49) | +6:25 | T. Berg | 1:50:55 | |
47 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (107) | +6:32 | O. Mäkipää | 1:33:58 | |
48 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (31) | +6:33 | K. Bäckman | 1:38:09 | |
49 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (48) | +6:45 | H. Söderqvist | 1:39:31 | |
50 | FIN | Kurikan Ryhti (60) | +7:49 | P. Saari | 1:35:37 | |
51 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (22) | +12:30 | A. Nuuros | 1:39:23 | |
52 | SWE | Gävle OK (14) | +12:37 | Eric Westerlund | 1:31:26 | |
53 | FIN | OK Järven (12) | +12:38 | Kaarlo Pärnänen | 1:40:42 | |
54 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (64) | +12:39 | P. Natunen | 1:39:34 | |
55 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (46) | +12:40 | E. Kattilakoski | 1:34:32 | |
56 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (221) | +12:45 | T. Hyytiäinen | 1:31:23 | |
57 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (93) | +12:46 | P. Laakso | 1:37:59 | |
58 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (16) | +12:47 | Jorma Karvonen | 1:33:54 | |
59 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (121) | +12:48 | Näätänen | 1:37:26 | |
60 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (23) | +12:49 | M. Ekström | 1:33:18 | |
61 | FIN | IK Kronan (37) | +12:52 | B. Lövsund | 1:31:51 | |
62 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (92) | +12:55 | P. Salmi | 1:38:10 | |
63 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (158) | +12:56 | I. Sappinen | 1:37:22 | |
64 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (125) | +12:57 | K. Salomaa | 1:33:07 | |
65 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (13) | +12:58 | Seppo Raula | 1:33:34 | |
66 | FIN | IF Åland (108) | +13:05 | T. Sundblom | 1:39:11 | |
67 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (74) | +13:07 | H. Flöjt | 1:43:18 | |
68 | SWE | Tranås AIF (99) | +13:09 | H. Larsson | 1:35:58 | |
69 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (79) | +13:15 | B. Ekblom | 1:32:39 | |
70 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (36) | +13:28 | S. Kallamäki | 1:32:33 | |
71 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +13:36 | K. Yli-Teevahainen | 1:38:45 | |
72 | FIN | IK Örnen (91) | +18:43 | K. Lillandt | 1:38:54 | |
73 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat (104) | +18:48 | S. Raiskinmäki | 1:37:50 | |
74 | FIN | Liedon Parma (26) | +18:59 | Timo Peltola | 1:49:42 | |
75 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (17) | +19:11 | Kai Saksman | 1:45:57 | |
76 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (2) | +19:12 | Jorma Nevala | 1:36:26 | |
77 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (115) | +19:14 | L. Rönkkö | 1:38:57 | |
78 | NOR | Nordstrand IF Oslo (45) | +19:26 | ?? | 1:37:46 | |
79 | NOR | Botne SK (69) | +19:29 | G. Hösteland | 1:38:15 | |
80 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (126) | +19:30 | T. Högnäs | 1:37:04 | |
81 | FIN | Savon Suunta (58) | +19:31 | O. Eronen | 1:38:37 | |
82 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +19:35 | K. Väisänen | 1:45:10 | |
83 | NOR | IF Sturla (39) | +19:37 | ?? | 1:39:46 | |
84 | SWE | Farsta OK (95) | +19:38 | S. Jacobsson | 1:39:52 | |
85 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (165) | +19:40 | M. Åkerblom | 1:38:38 | |
86 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (51) | +19:42 | P. Majala | 1:37:38 | |
87 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (137) | +19:43 | P. Toropainen | 1:38:49 | |
88 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (118) | +19:45 | P. Makkonen | 1:40:20 | |
89 | SWE | OK Tor (43) | +19:47 | K-H. Andersson | 1:39:27 | |
90 | SWE | OK Österåker (75) | +19:48 | H. Karlsson | 1:40:18 | |
91 | FIN | Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (30) | +19:49 | M. Mäkelä | 1:40:28 | |
92 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (41) | +19:57 | M. Haraldsson | 1:39:11 | |
93 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 (89) | +20:05 | P.J. Wikfors | 1:38:41 | |
94 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (105) | +20:06 | H. Saarinen | 1:39:06 | |
95 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (55) | +20:10 | S. Tammela | 1:40:08 | |
96 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (88) | +20:11 | P. Sundqvist | 1:39:49 | |
97 | FIN | Koo-Vee (72) | +20:19 | T. Vilen | 1:47:12 | |
98 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (67) | +20:34 | L. Tiirikka | 1:48:20 | |
99 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (152) | +22:22 | P. Lindh | 1:41:14 | |
100 | FIN | Porin Tarmo 2 (387) | +22:25 | J. Viitanen | 1:48:19 | |
101 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (96) | +27:29 | Kai Saksman | 1:47:56 | |
102 | FIN | Sippurasti (73) | +27:42 | M. Puhakka | 1:47:37 | |
103 | SWE | IK Hellas (82) | +27:54 | B. Masser | 1:53:47 | |
104 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (394) | +27:56 | J. Andelin | 1:46:28 | |
105 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti (77) | +28:01 | J. Hellsten | 1:47:36 | |
106 | FIN | Korian Ponsi (185) | +28:04 | A. Tolmunen | 1:58:18 | |
107 | SWE | Fredrikshofs IF (146) | +28:29 | J. Bergström | 1:53:15 | |
108 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (68) | +29:22 | M. Huikkola | 1:48:51 | |
109 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +29:31 | A. Savela | 1:47:58 | |
110 | SWE | Rotebro IS (132) | +29:32 | C-E. Carlsson | 1:47:54 | |
111 | FIN | IF Femman (135) | +29:42 | I. Bäckström | 1:47:55 | |
112 | SWE | Järfälla OK (90) | +29:46 | K. Wegerfelt | 1:50:52 | |
113 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (133) | +29:47 | A. Niikkonen | 1:58:28 | |
114 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (289) | +29:49 | E. Pekari | 1:39:48 | |
115 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (145) | +29:53 | O. Nisonen | 1:55:43 | |
116 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (70) | +29:59 | P. Puhakka | 2:00:24 | |
117 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (147) | +30:04 | K. Smedslund | 1:49:08 | |
118 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (241) | +30:05 | M. Heikkilä | 1:57:16 | |
119 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (287) | +30:09 | J. Aalto | 1:48:20 | |
120 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (143) | +30:10 | E. Ampuja | 1:50:57 | |
121 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (251) | +30:12 | O. Haanpää | 1:48:47 | |
122 | FIN | Närpes OK 2 (227) | +30:13 | M. Pellas | 1:48:37 | |
123 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (122) | +30:23 | M. Mylläri | 1:50:46 | |
124 | SWE | Turebergs IF (193) | +31:04 | B. Granberg | 1:49:29 | |
125 | FIN | Koo-Vee 2 (386) | +31:20 | M. Houni | 1:58:29 | |
126 | FIN | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (110) | +31:29 | A. Nisula | 1:49:44 | |
127 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (189) | +31:35 | S. Styf | 1:57:31 | |
128 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu (320) | +31:56 | M. Peltomaa | 1:36:18 | |
129 | SWE | Väsby OK (66) | +31:57 | H. Dahlgren | 1:52:12 | |
130 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (7) | +32:01 | Veikko Valkonen | 1:51:52 | |
131 | FIN | Vihdin Viesti 2 (164) | +32:05 | A. Karjalainen | 1:40:49 | |
132 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (150) | +32:06 | O. Ruuskanen | 1:40:50 | |
133 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (176) | +32:07 | R. Reini | 1:37:52 | |
134 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa (106) | +32:08 | S. Suo-Anttila | 1:52:05 | |
135 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (257) | +32:14 | T. Berg | 1:39:04 | |
136 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (71) | +32:15 | ?? | 2:02:25 | |
137 | SWE | OK Vetlanda (65) | +32:16 | C. Wicksell | 1:40:52 | |
138 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (85) | +32:17 | J. Albinsson | 1:45:19 | |
139 | FIN | IF Brahe (87) | +32:18 | C. Granholm | 1:57:49 | |
140 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (81) | +32:19 | T. Reijula | 1:52:16 | |
141 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (80) | +32:20 | L. Jokinen | 1:50:34 | |
142 | FIN | Ristiinan Urheilijat (102) | +32:21 | P. Lemmetty | 1:50:49 | |
143 | FIN | Kimito SF (200) | +32:22 | P-Å. Mattsson | 1:45:02 | |
144 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor 2 (144) | +32:23 | V. Lindholm | 1:51:59 | |
145 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (154) | +32:24 | Y. Nikkinen | 1:50:47 | |
146 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (155) | +32:25 | E. Palimo | 1:52:10 | |
147 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (166) | +32:26 | R. Heinonen | 1:51:47 | |
148 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (124) | +32:31 | L. Heiskanen | 1:50:02 | |
149 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (385) | +32:36 | P. Kosonen | 1:52:08 | |
150 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (153) | +32:57 | K. Kenkkilä | 1:58:54 | |
151 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (246) | +33:01 | R. Myyryläinen | 1:50:59 | |
152 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (236) | +33:02 | T. Aren | 1:53:18 | |
153 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (160) | +33:03 | K. Kallio | 1:52:40 | |
154 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (151) | +33:09 | N. E. Joons | 1:59:54 | |
155 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (128) | +35:05 | V. Talarmo | 1:53:40 | |
156 | SWE | Solna OK (159) | +35:12 | B. Lindberg | 1:54:27 | |
157 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (113) | +35:14 | S. Kuikko | 2:00:59 | |
158 | FIN | Ristiinan Urheilijat 2 (173) | +35:32 | V. Haapainen | 1:53:53 | |
159 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (103) | +35:35 | M. Saarinen | 1:55:23 | |
160 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (83) | +35:42 | A. Romakkaniemi | 1:41:15 | |
161 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (134) | +35:45 | K. Hakala | 1:59:15 | |
162 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (168) | +35:58 | ?? | 1:55:15 | |
163 | FIN | Orimattilan Jymy (162) | +36:00 | M. Eskola | 1:55:34 | |
164 | SWE | Ulricehamns OK (169) | +38:14 | S. Andersson | 1:47:51 | |
165 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (217) | +38:15 | R. Savonen | 1:47:51 | |
166 | FIN | Riistaveden Urheilijat (224) | +38:33 | A. Peippo | 1:41:48 | |
167 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (111) | +38:33 | G. Persson | 1:51:00 | |
168 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (157) | +38:36 | P. Tortinmäki | 1:46:18 | |
169 | SWE | IF Tjalve (163) | +38:39 | L-E. Ohlsson | 1:42:45 | |
170 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (114) | +38:48 | H. Tarandi | 1:42:36 | |
171 | SWE | Surahammars IF (141) | +39:02 | H. Trollvad | 1:45:59 | |
172 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (406) | +43:26 | V. Annala | 2:01:09 | |
173 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (171) | +44:07 | A. Säävälä | 1:56:25 | |
174 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (149) | +44:12 | J. Lämsä | 1:58:23 | |
175 | FIN | Rastihaukat (275) | +44:13 | A. Huisman | 1:50:03 | |
176 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (423) | +44:33 | E. Kallio | 1:52:25 | |
177 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (232) | +44:53 | P. Hartman | 1:49:03 | |
178 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (84) | +45:03 | P. Heikkonen | 1:55:14 | |
179 | FIN | Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (230) | +45:20 | T. Rintee | 1:51:18 | |
180 | FIN | Suonenjoen Vasama (140) | +45:31 | M. Tuure | 1:51:25 | |
181 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (255) | +45:32 | J. Mustalampi | 1:51:22 | |
182 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (424) | +45:36 | S. Simonen | 1:49:32 | |
183 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (161) | +45:37 | P. Siitonen | 1:57:47 | |
184 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (117) | +45:38 | M. Hiiri | 1:58:17 | |
185 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (222) | +45:40 | J. Vääränen | 1:55:01 | |
186 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (239) | +45:46 | M. Sinnelä | 1:57:42 | |
187 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (130) | +45:47 | T. Räsänen | 1:57:56 | |
188 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (215) | +45:48 | O. Vanharanta | 1:57:34 | |
189 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (187) | +45:49 | B. Forsten | 1:56:57 | |
190 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (131) | +45:50 | K. Lampinen | 1:56:54 | |
191 | FIN | Ahlaisten Urheilijat (138) | +45:51 | A. Narmio | 1:57:49 | |
192 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (207) | +45:52 | Y. Kovalainen | 1:57:34 | |
193 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (231) | +45:52 | A. Mikkola | 1:55:08 | |
194 | FIN | Someron Esa (174) | +45:53 | P. Ahola | 1:57:11 | |
195 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (100) | +45:54 | V. Mustonen | 2:00:26 | |
196 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (170) | +45:55 | O. Kaipainen | 1:51:04 | |
197 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (199) | +45:56 | P. Lamberg | 1:57:37 | |
198 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (177) | +45:57 | M. Mäkelä | 1:56:43 | |
199 | FIN | Närpes OK (156) | +45:58 | M. Pellas | 1:56:52 | |
200 | FIN | Porin Tarmo (50) | +45:59 | Jonkka | 1:56:43 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |