jukola.com
Jukola 1977, Jukolan Viesti
Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia osuuksilla 1-2 ja 4-5
< Sarjat
-
Joukkueet
-
Vaihto 12,9 km
-
Osuusajat
Tilanne viestissä 3. osuus Vaihto 12,9 km
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
1
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (15)
3:48:03
1:36:51
2
SWE
OK Ravinen (5)
+4
Claes Gustafsson
1:31:26
3
FIN
Iisu (10)
+5
1:31:30
4
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (12)
+22
1:37:12
5
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (1)
+22
Tapani Huhta
1:31:54
6
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (4)
+44
Hannu Kurppa
1:35:48
7
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (3)
+49
Erkki Frick
1:32:54
8
SWE
Ludvika OK (7)
+51
1:33:17
9
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (26)
+52
1:32:28
10
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (9)
+54
1:36:12
11
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat (51)
+56
1:33:16
12
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (19)
+1:01
1:32:16
13
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (2)
+1:20
Markku Lähde
1:32:38
14
SWE
Tullinge SK (22)
+1:22
1:33:19
15
SWE
Järfälla OK (11)
+2:18
1:34:43
16
NOR
Botne SK (35)
+2:18
1:35:30
17
SWE
Surahammars SOK (28)
+2:32
1:35:32
18
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (44)
+6:37
1:32:29
19
SWE
Ockelby OK (87)
+6:54
1:31:47
20
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (8)
+7:04
1:31:16
21
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (13)
+7:53
1:33:41
22
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (53)
+7:55
1:31:26
23
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (27)
+7:58
1:33:02
24
SWE
Arboga OK (80)
+8:00
1:36:33
25
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (6)
+8:01
1:34:40
26
SWE
Rotebro IS (37)
+8:02
1:30:59
27
SWE
Viksjöfors IF (437)
+8:06
1:33:29
28
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (40)
+8:09
1:43:12
29
SWE
IK Jarl (396)
+8:11
1:39:59
30
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (397)
+8:56
1:44:10
31
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (98)
+9:24
1:30:54
32
SWE
Bjursås OK (52)
+9:46
1:41:31
33
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (20)
+9:52
1:35:25
34
FIN
Lappeen Riento (16)
+9:55
1:35:38
35
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (58)
+11:05
1:34:43
36
SWE
Årsunda IF (89)
+12:09
1:37:16
37
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (30)
+12:53
1:41:34
38
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (34)
+12:54
1:38:24
39
FIN
Närpes OK (86)
+12:58
1:43:07
40
FIN
Koo-Vee (24)
+12:59
1:41:04
41
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (111)
+13:00
1:44:31
42
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (100)
+13:01
1:38:09
43
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (25)
+13:02
1:43:28
44
SWE
Eskilstuna OK (63)
+13:02
1:36:16
45
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (144)
+13:06
1:38:10
46
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (38)
+13:07
1:43:50
47
FIN
Olavin Rasti (67)
+13:13
1:43:03
48
SWE
IFK Lidingö (95)
+13:17
1:36:21
49
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (93)
+13:22
1:36:12
50
FIN
Heinäveden Hyrske (165)
+13:22
1:36:12
51
FIN
Sippurasti (81)
+13:24
1:40:37
52
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (292)
+13:24
1:36:17
53
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (14)
+13:32
1:39:14
54
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (41)
+13:33
1:37:30
55
SWE
IF Goterna (46)
+13:33
1:38:50
56
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (50)
+13:33
1:36:19
57
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (71)
+15:39
1:37:07
58
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (214)
+15:49
1:38:52
59
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (122)
+15:51
1:41:38
60
FIN
Riistaveden Urheilijat (78)
+15:53
1:39:50
61
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (47)
+15:54
1:39:45
62
SWE
Alfta SOK (17)
+15:56
1:39:04
63
SWE
Gävle OK (18)
+16:24
1:43:28
64
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (145)
+16:31
1:39:37
65
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (29)
+16:34
1:46:27
66
SWE
OK Tor (114)
+16:36
1:39:42
67
SWE
Väsby OK (61)
+16:49
1:42:06
68
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (39)
+18:02
1:36:34
69
SWE
Stora Skedvi IK (83)
+18:14
1:33:58
70
SWE
Finspångs AIK (62)
+18:23
1:36:28
71
SWE
Rimbo SOK (76)
+18:39
1:37:22
72
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (33)
+18:42
1:44:29
73
SWE
IFK Mora (427)
+18:43
1:40:56
74
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (43)
+18:49
1:42:10
75
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat (64)
+18:49
1:35:30
76
FIN
OK Järven 2 (72)
+18:49
1:42:37
77
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (60)
+18:51
1:35:00
78
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (90)
+18:51
1:35:55
79
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (132)
+18:51
1:36:15
80
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (31)
+18:55
1:34:59
81
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (143)
+18:55
1:34:23
82
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (21)
+18:59
1:39:51
83
FIN
IF Femman (75)
+18:59
1:48:22
84
FIN
Iisu 2 (79)
+19:02
1:41:59
85
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (69)
+19:04
1:44:08
86
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (271)
+19:04
1:30:44
87
FIN
Kimito SF (170)
+19:04
1:44:02
88
SWE
Älvsjö AIK (176)
+19:09
1:42:23
89
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (57)
+19:11
1:34:39
90
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (54)
+19:13
1:34:10
91
SWE
Bromma OK (118)
+19:13
1:45:06
92
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (59)
+19:18
1:35:32
93
FIN
Enon Kisa-Pojat (428)
+19:23
1:34:57
94
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (151)
+19:23
1:34:51
95
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (130)
+19:26
1:35:15
96
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70)
+19:29
1:35:34
97
FIN
Eräpirkat (131)
+19:29
1:42:19
98
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (110)
+19:57
1:42:43
99
FIN
Pargas IF (36)
+19:59
1:41:25
100
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (56)
+20:03
1:39:06
101
FIN
Liedon Parma (23)
+20:05
1:40:59
102
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (42)
+20:07
1:45:20
103
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (77)
+20:07
1:38:38
104
FIN
Pihkaniskat (438)
+20:14
1:46:55
105
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (85)
+20:26
1:38:05
106
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (399)
+20:32
1:44:04
107
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy (88)
+20:37
1:38:04
108
SWE
OK Hammaren (49)
+20:40
1:33:51
109
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (104)
+20:40
1:35:47
110
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (154)
+20:40
1:43:44
111
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (439)
+20:42
1:36:10
112
SWE
OK Gisle (116)
+20:42
1:36:10
113
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (101)
+20:43
1:38:11
114
FIN
OK Järven (32)
+20:53
1:41:44
115
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74)
+21:01
1:46:05
116
FIN
IF Åland (163)
+21:27
1:42:12
117
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna (73)
+24:14
1:40:08
118
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (66)
+24:20
1:37:58
119
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55)
+24:26
1:45:37
120
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (48)
+24:46
1:49:50
121
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (160)
+27:27
1:51:11
122
SWE
Norrköpings AIS (68)
+27:40
1:40:16
123
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (109)
+27:42
1:34:46
124
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (121)
+27:42
1:41:28
125
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (84)
+27:50
1:47:24
126
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (234)
+27:50
1:43:39
127
NOR
IF Sturla (91)
+27:56
1:36:24
128
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (115)
+28:03
1:39:37
129
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (179)
+28:07
1:52:02
130
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor 2 (224)
+28:13
1:41:57
131
SWE
Turebergs IF (102)
+28:21
1:46:06
132
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (103)
+28:21
1:50:58
133
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (45)
+29:11
1:50:37
134
FIN
IK Kronan (177)
+30:09
1:43:47
135
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (199)
+30:14
1:45:42
136
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (106)
+30:14
1:43:45
137
SWE
Västerås OK (134)
+30:20
1:55:58
138
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (169)
+30:20
1:55:13
139
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti (99)
+30:29
1:47:08
140
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (117)
+30:29
1:43:10
141
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (166)
+30:34
2:00:16
142
SWE
Tullinge SK 3 (174)
+30:38
1:44:14
143
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (244)
+30:44
1:53:41
144
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (142)
+30:49
1:59:18
145
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (125)
+32:29
1:47:19
146
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (94)
+32:34
1:42:29
147
FIN
Pelson Suo-Pojat (173)
+33:03
1:42:30
148
SWE
Karlsbyhedens IK (137)
+33:06
1:42:21
149
FIN
Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (147)
+33:15
1:48:20
150
SWE
Järla IF (133)
+33:17
1:45:01
151
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 5 (284)
+33:17
1:42:17
152
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (398)
+33:23
1:47:01
153
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (82)
+33:25
2:03:36
154
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (182)
+35:23
1:50:24
155
SWE
OK Måsen (243)
+35:38
1:48:59
156
SWE
Uppsala IF (193)
+35:40
1:53:16
157
FIN
Lieksan Urheilijat (190)
+35:40
1:41:16
158
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (156)
+35:43
1:47:04
159
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (139)
+35:56
1:45:43
160
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (120)
+35:56
1:43:00
161
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (211)
+36:01
1:45:39
162
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (149)
+36:07
1:49:42
163
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat 2 (223)
+36:08
1:47:16
164
FIN
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (417)
+39:10
1:51:46
165
FIN
Maarian Mahti (127)
+39:12
1:47:48
166
FIN
Akilles OK (204)
+39:18
1:53:01
167
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (107)
+39:20
1:42:10
168
FIN
Malax IF (180)
+42:05
1:33:03
169
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (202)
+42:07
1:45:43
170
FIN
Porin Tarmo (128)
+42:07
1:47:14
171
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (209)
+42:07
1:50:43
172
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (212)
+42:07
1:40:20
173
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (213)
+42:07
1:45:26
174
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (221)
+42:07
1:45:47
175
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (225)
+42:07
1:51:08
176
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (227)
+42:07
1:47:36
177
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (228)
+42:07
1:55:42
178
FIN
Suunta -57 (229)
+42:07
1:44:47
179
FIN
Savon Suunta (105)
+42:07
1:48:02
180
FIN
Outokummun Partio (237)
+42:07
1:47:53
181
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (65)
+42:07
1:44:27
182
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (330)
+42:07
1:47:52
183
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (97)
+42:07
1:48:02
184
FIN
Mesikämmenet (96)
+42:07
1:40:45
185
FIN
Esbo IF (400)
+42:07
1:51:51
186
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys 2 (419)
+42:07
1:47:43
187
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti 2 (429)
+42:07
1:45:39
188
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (297)
+42:07
1:40:40
189
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (430)
+42:07
1:45:43
190
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (129)
+42:07
1:47:43
191
FIN
Helsingfors IFK (252)
+42:07
1:42:11
192
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (239)
+42:07
1:45:02
193
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (441)
+42:07
1:40:40
194
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (245)
+42:07
1:43:21
195
FIN
Heinolan Isku (251)
+42:07
1:50:50
196
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (272)
+42:07
1:46:23
197
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (285)
+42:07
1:46:17
198
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (276)
+42:07
1:44:33
199
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (238)
+42:07
1:44:02
200
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (440)
+42:07
1:51:10
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|