jukola.com
Jukola 1977, Jukolan Viesti
Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia osuuksilla 1-2 ja 4-5
< Sarjat
-
Joukkueet
-
Vaihto 8,8-8,9 km
-
Osuusajat
Tilanne viestissä 4. osuus Vaihto 8,8-8,9
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
1
SWE
Järfälla OK (11)
4:52:59
1:02:38
2
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (3)
+1:14
Jussi Mannila
1:05:21
3
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (1)
+1:18
Jouko Mäki
1:05:52
4
SWE
Ludvika OK (7)
+1:23
1:05:28
5
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat (51)
+2:26
1:06:26
6
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (4)
+4:28
Raimo Hirsimäki
1:08:40
7
FIN
Iisu (10)
+4:31
1:09:22
8
SWE
OK Ravinen (5)
+4:34
Tore Tjernlund
1:09:26
9
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (2)
+4:37
Markku Pietikäinen
1:08:13
10
SWE
Tullinge SK (22)
+5:06
1:08:40
11
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (8)
+6:55
1:04:47
12
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (12)
+7:09
1:11:43
13
SWE
Surahammars SOK (28)
+7:23
1:09:47
14
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (15)
+7:54
1:12:50
15
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (13)
+9:42
1:06:45
16
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (9)
+9:46
1:13:48
17
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (26)
+10:17
1:14:21
18
NOR
Botne SK (35)
+10:18
1:12:56
19
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (14)
+10:34
1:01:58
20
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (397)
+10:43
1:06:43
21
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (6)
+11:14
1:08:09
22
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (19)
+11:14
1:15:09
23
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (20)
+14:26
1:09:30
24
SWE
IK Jarl (396)
+14:29
1:11:14
25
SWE
Alfta SOK (17)
+14:32
1:03:32
26
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (39)
+17:21
1:04:15
27
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (69)
+17:21
1:03:13
28
FIN
Koo-Vee (24)
+17:31
1:09:28
29
FIN
Pargas IF (36)
+17:31
1:02:28
30
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (130)
+17:31
1:03:01
31
FIN
Lappeen Riento (16)
+17:32
1:12:33
32
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (27)
+17:44
1:14:42
33
SWE
Gävle OK (18)
+17:48
1:06:20
34
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (53)
+17:48
1:14:49
35
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (58)
+17:51
1:11:42
36
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (47)
+18:06
1:07:08
37
SWE
Arboga OK (80)
+20:12
1:17:08
38
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (38)
+20:14
1:12:03
39
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (43)
+20:16
1:06:23
40
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (214)
+20:27
1:09:34
41
SWE
Rotebro IS (37)
+20:28
1:17:22
42
SWE
Eskilstuna OK (63)
+20:49
1:12:43
43
SWE
Årsunda IF (89)
+21:06
1:13:53
44
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (25)
+22:23
1:14:17
45
FIN
Liedon Parma (23)
+22:26
1:07:17
46
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (29)
+22:29
1:10:51
47
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (30)
+22:31
1:14:34
48
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (34)
+22:31
1:14:33
49
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (60)
+22:35
1:08:40
50
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (21)
+22:40
1:08:37
51
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (42)
+22:40
1:07:29
52
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (110)
+22:40
1:07:39
53
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (41)
+22:46
1:14:09
54
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (56)
+22:55
1:07:48
55
FIN
Iisu 2 (79)
+23:06
1:09:00
56
SWE
Ockelby OK (87)
+23:06
1:21:08
57
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (71)
+23:17
1:12:34
58
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (31)
+23:26
1:09:27
59
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (70)
+24:18
1:09:45
60
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (48)
+24:22
1:04:32
61
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (85)
+24:32
1:09:02
62
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (74)
+25:01
1:08:56
63
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (44)
+25:16
1:23:35
64
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (90)
+25:24
1:11:29
65
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (50)
+25:27
1:16:50
66
FIN
Orimattilan Jymy (88)
+25:31
1:09:50
67
FIN
Olavin Rasti (67)
+25:55
1:17:38
68
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (54)
+26:34
1:12:17
69
FIN
IF Femman (75)
+26:39
1:12:36
70
SWE
Stora Skedvi IK (83)
+26:39
1:13:21
71
FIN
Närpes OK (86)
+26:39
1:18:37
72
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (121)
+26:51
1:04:05
73
SWE
OK Tor (114)
+26:55
1:15:15
74
FIN
OK Järven (32)
+28:01
1:12:04
75
SWE
OK Hammaren (49)
+28:09
1:12:25
76
SWE
OK Gisle (116)
+28:36
1:12:50
77
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (33)
+29:41
1:15:55
78
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (55)
+29:51
1:10:21
79
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (109)
+29:56
1:07:10
80
SWE
IFK Mora (427)
+31:34
1:17:47
81
SWE
Bjursås OK (52)
+31:46
1:26:56
82
FIN
Riistaveden Urheilijat (78)
+32:04
1:21:07
83
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (103)
+32:19
1:08:54
84
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat (64)
+32:29
1:18:36
85
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (98)
+32:31
1:28:03
86
FIN
Enon Kisa-Pojat (428)
+32:31
1:18:04
87
SWE
Rimbo SOK (76)
+32:36
1:18:53
88
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (66)
+32:46
1:13:22
89
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (145)
+33:31
1:21:56
90
FIN
IF Åland (163)
+33:34
1:17:03
91
FIN
OK Järven 2 (72)
+33:39
1:19:46
92
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (100)
+33:56
1:25:51
93
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (77)
+34:01
1:18:50
94
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (106)
+34:07
1:08:49
95
SWE
Finspångs AIK (62)
+34:21
1:20:54
96
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (115)
+34:27
1:11:20
97
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (40)
+34:29
1:31:16
98
FIN
Eräpirkat (131)
+34:46
1:20:13
99
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (84)
+35:38
1:12:44
100
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (59)
+36:04
1:21:42
101
SWE
IFK Lidingö (95)
+36:21
1:28:00
102
FIN
Heinäveden Hyrske (165)
+36:29
1:28:03
103
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (104)
+36:31
1:20:47
104
SWE
Väsby OK (61)
+36:38
1:24:45
105
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (45)
+36:50
1:12:35
106
SWE
Turebergs IF (102)
+37:56
1:14:31
107
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (160)
+38:14
1:15:43
108
SWE
IF Goterna (46)
+38:18
1:29:41
109
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (111)
+38:28
1:30:24
110
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (148)
+38:58
1:01:47
111
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (93)
+39:11
1:30:45
112
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (125)
+39:16
1:11:43
113
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (132)
+39:22
1:25:27
114
SWE
Norrköpings AIS (68)
+39:26
1:16:42
115
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (144)
+39:31
1:31:21
116
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (107)
+40:24
1:06:00
117
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (57)
+40:30
1:26:15
118
FIN
Sippurasti (81)
+40:43
1:32:15
119
SWE
Västerås OK (134)
+40:48
1:15:24
120
SWE
Uppsala IF (193)
+40:53
1:10:09
121
SWE
Karlsbyhedens IK (137)
+41:40
1:13:30
122
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (122)
+42:10
1:31:15
123
FIN
Mäntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (147)
+42:13
1:13:54
124
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (117)
+42:53
1:17:20
125
NOR
IF Sturla (91)
+42:56
1:19:56
126
SWE
Järla IF (133)
+43:30
1:15:09
127
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (101)
+43:32
1:27:45
128
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna (73)
+43:40
1:24:22
129
FIN
Mesikämmenet (96)
+44:54
1:07:43
130
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (65)
+45:04
1:07:53
131
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (82)
+45:08
1:16:39
132
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (94)
+45:12
1:17:34
133
SWE
Bromma OK (118)
+45:22
1:31:05
134
FIN
IK Kronan (177)
+45:25
1:20:12
135
SWE
OK Måsen (243)
+45:26
1:14:44
136
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (119)
+45:28
1:08:17
137
FIN
Kimito SF (170)
+45:30
1:31:22
138
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (97)
+45:31
1:08:20
139
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti (99)
+45:33
1:20:00
140
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (112)
+45:36
1:08:25
141
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (398)
+46:11
1:17:44
142
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (188)
+46:11
1:09:00
143
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (399)
+46:15
1:30:39
144
FIN
Lieksan Urheilijat (190)
+46:28
1:15:44
145
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (154)
+46:37
1:30:53
146
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)
+46:46
1:09:35
147
FIN
Maarian Mahti (127)
+47:09
1:12:53
148
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (209)
+48:40
1:11:29
149
SWE
Tullinge SK 3 (174)
+48:40
1:22:58
150
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (168)
+48:47
1:11:36
151
FIN
Kurikan Ryhti 2 (429)
+49:27
1:12:16
152
FIN
Porin Tarmo (128)
+49:27
1:12:16
153
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (151)
+49:30
1:35:03
154
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (153)
+49:37
1:12:26
155
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (203)
+49:41
1:11:07
156
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 3 (184)
+49:42
1:12:31
157
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (161)
+49:43
1:12:32
158
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (207)
+49:49
1:11:15
159
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (150)
+50:09
1:12:58
160
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (171)
+50:19
1:13:08
161
FIN
IF Femman 2 (138)
+50:27
1:13:16
162
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (181)
+50:36
1:13:25
163
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (239)
+50:36
1:13:25
164
SWE
IK Westmannia (194)
+51:26
1:14:15
165
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (166)
+51:27
1:25:49
166
SWE
Älvsjö AIK (176)
+51:44
1:37:31
167
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (140)
+51:49
1:14:38
168
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (129)
+51:51
1:14:40
169
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (271)
+52:02
1:37:54
170
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (211)
+52:02
1:20:57
171
FIN
Savon Suunta (105)
+52:04
1:14:53
172
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (213)
+52:06
1:14:55
173
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (202)
+52:07
1:14:56
174
FIN
Liedon Parma 3 (198)
+52:12
1:15:01
175
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (146)
+52:14
1:15:03
176
SWE
Solna OK (200)
+52:15
1:15:04
177
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (169)
+52:21
1:26:57
178
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (212)
+52:48
1:15:37
179
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (143)
+52:49
1:38:50
180
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (245)
+53:48
1:16:37
181
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (292)
+54:11
1:45:43
182
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (210)
+54:31
1:15:57
183
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 2 (126)
+54:35
1:16:28
184
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (142)
+54:36
1:28:43
185
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat 2 (223)
+54:41
1:23:29
186
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (199)
+54:56
1:29:38
187
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 5 (284)
+55:03
1:26:42
188
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (136)
+55:25
1:18:14
189
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (234)
+55:31
1:32:37
190
FIN
Esbo IF (400)
+55:31
1:18:20
191
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (152)
+55:36
1:18:25
192
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (225)
+55:50
1:18:39
193
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (108)
+56:36
1:19:25
194
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (139)
+56:46
1:25:46
195
FIN
Pelson Suo-Pojat (173)
+56:51
1:28:44
196
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (156)
+56:56
1:26:09
197
FIN
Akilles OK (204)
+57:32
1:23:10
198
FIN
Hartolan Voima (124)
+57:43
1:20:32
199
SWE
Enebybergs IF (172)
+57:44
1:20:33
200
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (120)
+58:17
1:27:17
Kaikki
Seuraavat 200 >
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|