jukola.com
Jukola 1977, Jukolan Viesti
Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia osuuksilla 1-2 ja 4-5
< Sarjat
-
Joukkueet
-
Maali 15,0 km
-
Osuusajat
Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus Maali 15,0 km
< Edelliset 200
Kaikki
201
FIN
Kyröskosken Ponsi (201)
+2:08:24
1:58:02
202
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (202)
+2:11:07
2:18:38
203
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (203)
+2:11:11
2:00:58
204
FIN
Akilles OK (204)
+2:11:15
1:58:55
205
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (205)
+2:11:36
1:59:21
206
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (206)
+2:14:34
1:57:34
207
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (207)
+2:15:10
2:24:24
208
SWE
Rotebro IS 2 (208)
+2:20:39
2:00:27
209
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (209)
+2:20:52
2:00:31
210
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (210)
+2:21:01
2:03:30
211
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (211)
+2:22:00
1:43:37
212
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (212)
+2:22:03
2:10:41
213
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (213)
+2:22:03
2:08:12
214
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (214)
+2:22:04
1:57:11
215
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (215)
+2:22:35
1:53:28
216
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (216)
+2:22:35
1:55:34
217
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (217)
+2:22:39
1:44:06
218
FIN
Pudasjärven Urheilijat (218)
+2:22:40
1:44:39
219
FIN
Liperin Taimi (219)
+2:22:41
1:50:44
220
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (220)
+2:22:46
1:44:12
221
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (221)
+2:22:55
1:59:07
222
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot (222)
+2:22:57
1:57:12
223
FIN
Ristiinan Urheilijat 2 (223)
+2:22:57
1:49:20
224
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor 2 (224)
+2:23:05
1:50:43
225
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (225)
+2:23:08
1:52:42
226
FIN
Salon Viesti (226)
+2:23:11
1:50:49
227
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (227)
+2:23:15
1:52:48
228
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (228)
+2:23:26
1:56:05
229
FIN
Suunta -57 (229)
+2:23:28
1:51:04
230
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (230)
+2:24:18
2:02:10
231
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (231)
+2:25:48
2:00:53
232
GBR
British Orienteering Federatio (232)
+2:26:38
1:56:47
233
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (233)
+2:28:56
1:47:42
234
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (234)
+2:31:49
2:17:36
235
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (235)
+2:32:22
1:52:03
236
FIN
Lynx (236)
+2:32:28
1:58:25
237
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (238)
+2:32:31
1:52:00
238
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (239)
+2:32:37
2:00:03
239
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (240)
+2:32:39
1:48:05
240
FIN
Kankaanpään Urheilijat 2 (241)
+2:32:40
1:52:23
241
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (242)
+2:32:43
1:53:14
242
SWE
OK Måsen (243)
+2:32:57
2:05:19
243
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (244)
+2:33:12
2:01:02
244
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (245)
+2:34:33
2:01:02
245
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (246)
+2:34:38
1:56:23
246
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (247)
+2:34:43
2:00:13
247
FIN
Porin Tarmo 2 (248)
+2:34:44
1:50:31
248
FIN
Tjöck IK (249)
+2:34:45
1:56:37
249
FIN
Outokummun Partio (237)
+2:37:29
1:53:06
250
FIN
Epilän Esa (250)
+2:38:21
1:47:58
251
FIN
Heinolan Isku (251)
+2:38:26
1:50:36
252
FIN
Helsingfors IFK (252)
+2:38:35
2:16:56
253
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (253)
+2:38:43
1:57:50
254
FIN
IK Örnen (254)
+2:40:31
2:12:55
255
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä (255)
+2:42:33
1:39:37
256
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (256)
+2:45:06
2:11:20
257
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (257)
+2:45:16
2:10:44
258
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (258)
+2:45:27
1:55:26
259
FIN
Siilin Rasti (259)
+2:45:58
2:12:12
260
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (260)
+2:46:15
1:58:25
261
FIN
Ingå IF (261)
+2:46:31
2:10:09
262
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (262)
+2:46:35
1:56:55
263
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (263)
+2:46:54
1:59:04
264
FIN
Nastolan Terä (264)
+2:49:46
2:08:35
265
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 2 (265)
+2:50:08
2:00:36
266
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (266)
+2:50:16
2:06:03
267
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 (267)
+2:50:25
2:00:47
268
FIN
OK Järven 4 (268)
+2:50:29
2:02:39
269
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (269)
+2:52:39
1:49:37
270
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (270)
+2:52:59
2:16:57
271
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (271)
+2:54:01
2:25:36
272
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (272)
+2:54:11
2:16:12
273
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (273)
+2:55:00
2:00:17
274
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (274)
+2:55:08
2:07:18
275
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (275)
+2:56:35
2:26:43
276
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (276)
+3:04:47
1:46:04
277
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (277)
+3:04:49
2:22:41
278
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (278)
+3:05:10
1:59:41
279
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima (279)
+3:05:12
2:11:30
280
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (280)
+3:05:20
2:04:56
281
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (281)
+3:05:26
1:58:59
282
FIN
Pyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (282)
+3:05:30
2:17:40
283
FIN
Vallan Suunta (283)
+3:09:39
2:06:40
284
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 5 (284)
+3:09:40
2:50:52
285
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (285)
+3:12:18
2:43:09
286
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (286)
+3:12:24
2:31:13
287
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (287)
+3:12:53
2:24:36
288
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (288)
+3:14:00
2:02:36
289
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (289)
+3:18:25
2:04:56
290
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (290)
+3:18:30
2:05:57
291
FIN
Lemin Eskot (291)
+3:18:34
2:13:49
292
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (292)
+3:18:57
2:14:26
293
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (293)
+3:19:59
2:52:39
294
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (294)
+3:21:06
2:38:43
295
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (295)
+3:21:06
2:02:17
296
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (296)
+3:31:11
2:25:59
297
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (297)
+3:31:11
2:27:01
298
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (298)
+3:38:25
2:08:30
299
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (299)
+3:38:42
2:08:40
300
FIN
XYZ (300)
+3:38:55
2:25:55
301
FIN
Viitasaaren Viesti (301)
+3:39:12
2:20:00
302
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (302)
+3:39:19
2:26:00
303
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (303)
+3:39:32
2:15:44
304
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (304)
+3:40:22
2:02:25
305
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (305)
+3:41:26
2:26:59
306
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (306)
+3:41:29
2:23:29
307
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (307)
+3:45:38
2:01:02
308
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (308)
+3:45:39
2:23:23
309
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (309)
+3:45:41
2:05:29
310
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (310)
+3:45:47
2:01:10
311
FIN
OK Terjärv (311)
+3:45:51
2:32:40
312
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (312)
+3:45:55
2:23:39
313
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (313)
+3:46:14
2:19:24
314
FIN
Eräpirkat 2 (314)
+3:46:31
2:28:08
315
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 3 (315)
+3:46:33
2:26:23
316
FIN
Karjaan Ura (316)
+3:46:40
2:41:25
317
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 2 (317)
+3:47:20
2:26:51
318
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (318)
+3:47:20
2:21:00
319
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (319)
+3:47:22
2:20:56
320
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (320)
+3:47:40
2:17:26
321
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (321)
+3:47:46
2:19:22
322
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (322)
+3:48:14
2:23:27
323
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (323)
+3:48:22
2:35:10
324
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (324)
+3:56:18
2:22:04
325
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (325)
+3:58:36
2:04:27
326
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (326)
+3:58:44
2:10:44
327
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut (327)
+4:00:26
2:33:58
328
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (328)
+4:00:43
2:34:17
329
FIN
Backaksen Isku (329)
+4:01:08
2:22:34
330
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (330)
+4:01:38
2:43:01
331
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (331)
+4:01:39
3:06:29
332
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (332)
+4:05:26
2:18:53
333
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (333)
+4:06:17
2:28:17
334
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (334)
+4:06:30
2:39:45
335
FIN
Taivassalon Tahti (335)
+4:06:40
2:36:48
336
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (336)
+4:07:07
2:29:09
337
FIN
Olavin Rasti 3 (337)
+4:08:56
2:55:31
338
FIN
Kemin Into (338)
+4:17:37
2:55:17
339
FIN
Lynx 3 (339)
+4:17:46
2:50:17
340
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (340)
+4:18:06
2:18:04
341
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (341)
+4:25:06
2:31:16
342
FIN
Töysän Veto (342)
+4:25:26
3:06:04
343
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (345)
+4:26:56
2:27:54
344
FIN
Pukkilan Vesa (343)
+4:26:58
3:07:58
345
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (344)
+4:26:59
2:30:25
346
FIN
Salon Vilpas (346)
+4:27:04
3:08:06
347
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (347)
+4:27:05
3:08:16
348
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat 2 (348)
+4:28:17
2:32:46
349
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (350)
+4:28:26
2:31:38
350
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (349)
+4:28:30
2:23:42
351
FIN
IF Minken (351)
+4:28:57
2:42:30
352
FIN
Vahdon Tuisku (352)
+4:29:27
2:29:27
353
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (353)
+4:29:36
2:03:29
354
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (354)
+4:29:45
2:30:50
355
FIN
Loimaan Jankko 2 (355)
+4:29:51
3:03:13
356
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (356)
+4:29:56
2:24:14
357
FIN
Pihkaniskat 4 (357)
+4:30:25
2:25:08
358
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (358)
+4:30:41
2:31:07
359
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (359)
+4:30:48
2:32:06
360
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (360)
+4:32:22
2:08:29
361
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (361)
+4:32:25
2:11:09
362
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 2 (362)
+4:32:46
3:13:44
363
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (363)
+4:39:34
2:42:46
364
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 3 (364)
+4:39:36
2:20:03
365
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (365)
+4:39:41
2:53:14
366
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (366)
+4:39:55
2:54:57
367
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (367)
+4:47:58
3:04:07
368
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (368)
+4:49:19
2:38:38
369
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 3 (369)
+4:51:11
2:32:01
370
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (370)
+4:53:18
2:43:34
371
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (371)
+4:55:00
2:45:35
372
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (372)
+5:08:14
3:23:59
373
FIN
Auran Vannas (373)
+5:11:42
2:47:44
374
FIN
Lynx 2 (374)
+5:13:18
2:35:10
375
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (375)
+5:13:23
2:55:11
376
FIN
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (376)
+5:13:25
2:23:26
377
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 7 (377)
+5:13:35
2:29:37
378
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (378)
+5:13:41
2:33:53
379
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (379)
+5:14:02
2:18:41
380
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (380)
+5:16:07
2:24:47
381
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (381)
+5:17:43
2:48:36
382
FIN
Esbo IF 2 (382)
+5:22:56
3:23:29
383
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 3 (383)
+5:34:42
2:34:59
384
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (384)
+5:42:07
2:51:09
385
FIN
Pihkaniskat 6 (385)
+5:49:38
2:48:59
386
FIN
Lauritsalan Kisa 3 (386)
+5:52:03
2:47:03
387
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (387)
+5:52:04
2:51:38
388
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (388)
+5:57:43
2:47:06
389
FIN
Puumalan Viri (389)
+6:01:13
2:02:14
390
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (390)
+6:04:11
2:53:39
391
FIN
Tuomarilan Urheilijat (391)
+6:04:22
2:50:02
392
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (392)
+6:08:43
2:30:53
393
FIN
Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (393)
+6:25:39
2:30:51
394
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot 2 (394)
+6:26:21
2:31:50
395
FIN
Pusulan Urheilijat -58 (395)
+6:33:37
3:09:02
< Edelliset 200
Kaikki
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|