< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
401 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (372) | +30:37 | Kalervo Huttunen | 1:50:10 | |
402 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (356) | +30:39 | Markku Seppä | 1:50:12 | |
403 | SWE | Turebergs IF (258) | +30:41 | Jan-Erik Lindgren | 1:50:14 | |
404 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (322) | +30:41 | Antti Laine | 1:50:14 | |
405 | FIN | Lynx 3 (368) | +30:41 | Kalervo Kivistö | 1:50:14 | |
406 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (383) | +30:41 | Juhani Metsäranta | 1:50:14 | |
407 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (395) | +30:41 | Jorma Luotonen | 1:50:14 | |
408 | FIN | Rajamäen Kehitys (448) | +30:41 | Ismo Pitkänen | 1:50:14 | |
409 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (196) | +30:52 | Reijo Jokimies | 1:50:25 | |
410 | FIN | Kimito SF (248) | +30:52 | Henrik Mattson | 1:50:25 | |
411 | FIN | Ingå IF (435) | +30:52 | Hans Dahlberg | 1:50:25 | |
412 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (477) | +30:52 | Jouko Rajala | 1:50:25 | |
413 | SWE | Tullinge SK 4 (521) | +30:52 | Lennart Gustavsson | 1:50:25 | |
414 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (256) | +31:13 | Juha Iso-Markku | 1:50:46 | |
415 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (291) | +31:27 | Juhani Loukkalahti | 1:51:00 | |
416 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (312) | +31:27 | Keijo Ahola | 1:51:00 | |
417 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (340) | +31:27 | R.Reunanen | 1:51:00 | |
418 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (341) | +31:27 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:51:00 | |
419 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (366) | +31:27 | Jorma Lemmetti | 1:51:00 | |
420 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (376) | +31:27 | Seppo Sipilä | 1:51:00 | |
421 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (391) | +31:27 | Atso Jalli | 1:51:00 | |
422 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 2 (401) | +31:27 | Erkki Kivisara | 1:51:00 | |
423 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (411) | +31:27 | Jaakko Jäkälä | 1:51:00 | |
424 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (430) | +31:27 | Börje Karlsson | 1:51:00 | |
425 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor 2 (447) | +31:27 | Roger Nygård | 1:51:00 | |
426 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (476) | +31:27 | Pentti Pulli | 1:51:00 | |
427 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 2 (443) | +31:44 | Antti-Pekka Tulkki | 1:51:17 | |
428 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (378) | +31:46 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:51:19 | |
429 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 3 (287) | +31:47 | Mauno Hakkarainen | 1:51:20 | |
430 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (289) | +31:47 | Jari Leinonen | 1:51:20 | |
431 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (290) | +31:47 | Pekka Kilpeläinen | 1:51:20 | |
432 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (309) | +31:47 | Esko Simonen | 1:51:20 | |
433 | FIN | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (311) | +31:47 | H. Hakala | 1:51:20 | |
434 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 3 (413) | +31:47 | Taisto Haapamäki | 1:51:20 | |
435 | FIN | Luumäen Pojat 2 (438) | +31:47 | Matti Saarilaakso | 1:51:20 | |
436 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (439) | +31:47 | Olli Mattila | 1:51:20 | |
437 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (457) | +31:47 | R. Laaksonen | 1:51:20 | |
438 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 3 (460) | +31:47 | Pentti Siren | 1:51:20 | |
439 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 3 (488) | +31:47 | Eero Tervakangas | 1:51:20 | |
440 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 4 (490) | +31:47 | Markku Karvanen | 1:51:20 | |
441 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (511) | +31:47 | Reino Hakola | 1:51:20 | |
442 | FIN | Luumäen Pojat (406) | +32:15 | Arvo Huopanainen | 1:51:48 | |
443 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (392) | +32:21 | Hannu Meijer | 1:51:54 | |
444 | SWE | Tyresö SOK 2 (425) | +33:04 | Håkan Sjökvist | 1:52:37 | |
445 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (418) | +33:05 | Jouko Laaninen | 1:52:38 | |
446 | SWE | Bromma OK (177) | +33:07 | Anders Lindqvist | 1:52:40 | |
447 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF 2 (386) | +33:52 | Osmo Tepsell | 1:53:25 | |
448 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (375) | +34:37 | Veikko Korpi | 1:54:10 | |
449 | FIN | IK Kronan 2 (513) | +34:50 | Jan-Peter Forslund | 1:54:23 | |
450 | FIN | Kruunuhaan Reima 2 (467) | +34:57 | Jaakko Kajamaa | 1:54:30 | |
451 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (472) | +35:05 | Aimo Koho | 1:54:38 | |
452 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 3 (499) | +35:07 | Claes Ögren | 1:54:40 | |
453 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 6 (481) | +36:20 | Kauko Lehtonen | 1:55:53 | |
454 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (394) | +36:22 | Antti Vehkalahti | 1:55:55 | |
455 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (405) | +38:28 | Göran Furu | 1:58:01 | |
456 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (530) | +38:44 | Juhani Laakso | 1:58:17 | |
457 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (529) | +38:51 | Markku Anttila | 1:58:24 | |
458 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (453) | +39:08 | Aulis Laukkanen | 1:58:41 | |
459 | FIN | Esbo IF 2 (459) | +39:16 | Mårten Winqvist | 1:58:49 | |
460 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (354) | +39:35 | Kent Nyberg | 1:59:08 | |
461 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (501) | +39:37 | Kauko Aunola | 1:59:10 | |
462 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 (516) | +40:13 | Aapo Virolainen | 1:59:46 | |
463 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (338) | +40:14 | Erkki Flöjt | 1:59:47 | |
464 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (360) | +40:21 | Jarmo Talasmaa | 1:59:54 | |
465 | FIN | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (514) | +40:24 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:59:57 | |
466 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (363) | +40:25 | Markku Kujansuu | 1:59:58 | |
467 | FIN | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (373) | +40:27 | Seppo Kangasmäki | 2:00:00 | |
468 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (420) | +40:33 | Jorma Kaataja | 2:00:06 | |
469 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +40:34 | Ahti Varis | 2:00:07 | |
470 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 3 (449) | +40:39 | 2:00:12 | ||
471 | FIN | OK77 2 (462) | +40:41 | Lars Simell | 2:00:14 | |
472 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (445) | +40:42 | Lasse Hilvenius | 2:00:15 | |
473 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (496) | +40:49 | Esko Pyrhönen | 2:00:22 | |
474 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (422) | +40:53 | Osmo Grönroos | 2:00:26 | |
475 | FIN | OK Järven 4 (355) | +41:03 | Sune Kewin | 2:00:36 | |
476 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (400) | +41:06 | Kimmo Kekki | 2:00:39 | |
477 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (505) | +41:31 | Jarmo Ikonen | 2:01:04 | |
478 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (522) | +41:38 | Esa Repo | 2:01:11 | |
479 | FIN | Säyneisten Salpa (470) | +41:56 | 2:01:29 | ||
480 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (508) | +42:02 | Tapani Siironen | 2:01:35 | |
481 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 4 (370) | +42:06 | Pentti Räty | 2:01:39 | |
482 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (434) | +42:40 | Asko Lahdelma | 2:02:13 | |
483 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (297) | +43:07 | Rolf Hirn | 2:02:40 | |
484 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (436) | +43:07 | Lauri Laitinen | 2:02:40 | |
485 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (503) | +43:08 | K. Niiniketo | 2:02:41 | |
486 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (465) | +43:10 | Leif Helin | 2:02:43 | |
487 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (510) | +43:11 | Eero Salo | 2:02:44 | |
488 | SWE | OK Gynge (178) | +43:16 | Bengt Palm | 2:02:49 | |
489 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (428) | +43:19 | Veijo Peura | 2:02:52 | |
490 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (317) | +43:34 | Timo Alhoke | 2:03:07 | |
491 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (427) | +43:36 | Harri Ljungdell | 2:03:09 | |
492 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (502) | +43:52 | Seppo Suomalainen | 2:03:25 | |
493 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (469) | +43:57 | Olavi Ihalainen | 2:03:30 | |
494 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (409) | +44:03 | Aimo Haapaniemi | 2:03:36 | |
495 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit (408) | +44:11 | Jukka Koivisto | 2:03:44 | |
496 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (385) | +44:14 | Kauko Kaljunen | 2:03:47 | |
497 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (294) | +44:26 | Aukusti Sorri | 2:03:59 | |
498 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (486) | +44:35 | Seppo Valkonen | 2:04:08 | |
499 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (331) | +44:49 | Väinö Myllys | 2:04:22 | |
500 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (452) | +46:35 | Timo Toivonen | 2:06:08 | |
501 | FIN | Auran Vannas (489) | +46:57 | Jouko Rouvali | 2:06:30 | |
502 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (473) | +46:58 | Juha Vilkko | 2:06:31 | |
503 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat 2 (384) | +47:04 | 2:06:37 | ||
504 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 5 (484) | +47:19 | Veikko Heikkinen | 2:06:52 | |
505 | FIN | Kaarelan Karhut (433) | +47:22 | Martti Luoto | 2:06:55 | |
506 | FIN | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit 2 (500) | +47:25 | Mauri Nenonen | 2:06:58 | |
507 | FIN | Keimolan Kaiku 2 (515) | +48:06 | Kauko Puhakka | 2:07:39 | |
508 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (498) | +48:54 | Esko Varis | 2:08:27 | |
509 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (390) | +51:32 | Pekka Vironen | 2:11:05 | |
510 | FIN | XYZ 3 (485) | +51:42 | Timo Siikonen | 2:11:15 | |
511 | FIN | Nastolan Terä 2 (458) | +51:47 | Urpo Ranta | 2:11:20 | |
512 | SWE | Väsby OK 2 (471) | +51:53 | 2:11:26 | ||
513 | FIN | Sippurasti 5 (456) | +51:59 | Mauri Karnaattu | 2:11:32 | |
514 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (523) | +54:51 | Jukka Pajunen | 2:14:24 | |
515 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (407) | +55:17 | Seppo Mattila | 2:14:50 | |
516 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot 2 (475) | +55:26 | Keijo Ahola | 2:14:59 | |
517 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (419) | +55:32 | Matti Orava | 2:15:05 | |
518 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (398) | +55:37 | Matti Knuutila | 2:15:10 | |
519 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistaja-37 5 (444) | +55:39 | 2:15:12 | ||
520 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (482) | +56:01 | Kauko Ruotsalainen | 2:15:34 | |
521 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (461) | +56:15 | Matti Lahtinen | 2:15:48 | |
522 | FIN | XYZ 2 (478) | +56:58 | Seppo Hakoniemi | 2:16:31 | |
523 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (480) | +1:00:07 | Kari Jantunen | 2:19:40 | |
524 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (440) | +1:00:10 | Martti Heikkilä | 2:19:43 | |
525 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (512) | +1:00:23 | Pentti Naskali | 2:19:56 | |
526 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 2 (487) | +1:00:59 | Pertti Saario | 2:20:32 | |
527 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (468) | +1:36:21 | Timo Rapakko | 2:55:54 | |
528 | FIN | Kyröskosken Ponsi 2 (479) | +1:38:25 | Pekka Tuomisto | 2:57:58 | |
529 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (483) | +1:38:46 | T. Tilli | 2:58:19 | |
530 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 7 (504) | +2:19:55 | Pekka Palokangas | 3:39:28 | |
FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (532) | keskeytti | Aarne Koponen | |||
SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 3 (533) | keskeytti | Bertil Fall | |||
SWE | Stockholms IK (534) | keskeytti | ||||
FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (536) | keskeytti | Markku Riipinen | |||
FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat 2 (538) | keskeytti | Seppo Torvi | |||
SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (539) | keskeytti | Krister Eriksson | |||
SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (540) | keskeytti | Göran Öhlund | |||
FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (541) | keskeytti | Soini Hernetkoski | |||
FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (542) | keskeytti | Jorma Ansamaa | |||
FIN | Kauhavan Visa 2 (535) | hylätty | Tapio Salo | |||
FIN | Pellon Ponsi 2 (537) | hylätty | Tuomo Korteniemi | |||
FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (543) | hylätty | Pertti Nyberg | |||
FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (544) | hylätty | Jukka Viitanen |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |