jukola.com
Jukola 1978, Venlojen Viesti
Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia osuuksilla 1-2
< Sarjat
-
Joukkueet
-
Vaihto 5,5-5,8 km
-
Osuusajat
Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 5,5-5,8
1
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (16)
44:37
44:37
2
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (10)
+3:21
Vappu Ketola
47:58
3
SWE
Farsta OK (128)
+3:35
48:12
4
FIN
Iisu 2 (120)
+3:40
48:17
5
FIN
Växjö OK (3)
+3:49
Kerstin Johansson
48:26
6
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (8)
+3:49
Sirpa Kukkonen
48:26
7
FIN
Heinolan Isku (11)
+3:49
48:26
8
SWE
IF Tjalve (14)
+3:49
48:26
9
SWE
Rönneby OK (19)
+3:49
48:26
10
FIN
Gävle OK (21)
+3:49
48:26
11
SWE
Västerås OK 2 (28)
+3:49
48:26
12
FIN
Koo-Vee (41)
+3:49
48:26
13
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (49)
+3:49
48:26
14
SWE
IFK Lidingö (12)
+3:53
48:30
15
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (57)
+3:53
48:30
16
SWE
Södertälje IF (54)
+3:54
48:31
17
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (6)
+3:55
Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä
48:32
18
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (79)
+3:56
48:33
19
FIN
Sippurasti (1)
+4:06
Hilkka Karjalainen
48:43
20
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (24)
+4:07
48:44
21
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (15)
+4:08
48:45
22
SWE
Avesta OK (29)
+4:09
48:46
23
FIN
IF Lovisa Tor (9)
+4:18
Saga Nyqvist
48:55
24
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (4)
+4:19
Irmeli Vihottula
48:56
25
SWE
Gävle OK 2 (27)
+4:19
48:56
26
FIN
Kimito SF (62)
+4:19
48:56
27
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (7)
+4:23
Marja Suomalainen
49:00
28
SWE
Ludvika OK (13)
+4:23
49:00
29
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat (30)
+4:23
49:00
30
SWE
Stora Tuna IK 2 (51)
+4:23
49:00
31
FIN
Mesikämmenet (63)
+4:23
49:00
32
SWE
Ulricehamns OK (94)
+4:23
49:00
33
FIN
Rastihaukat (139)
+4:23
49:00
34
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (31)
+4:54
49:31
35
SWE
Bromma OK (48)
+4:54
49:31
36
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (77)
+4:54
49:31
37
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (149)
+4:54
49:31
38
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (18)
+4:59
49:36
39
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (22)
+4:59
49:36
40
FIN
Pihkaniskat (32)
+4:59
49:36
41
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (34)
+4:59
49:36
42
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (38)
+4:59
49:36
43
FIN
IF Femman (60)
+4:59
49:36
44
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (73)
+4:59
49:36
45
SWE
Enebybergs IF 2 (20)
+5:25
50:02
46
SWE
Surahammars SOK (26)
+5:25
50:02
47
FIN
Iisu (59)
+5:25
50:02
48
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130)
+5:25
50:02
49
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (140)
+5:25
50:02
50
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (44)
+7:03
51:40
51
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (35)
+7:14
51:51
52
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (23)
+7:23
52:00
53
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (47)
+7:23
52:00
54
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (82)
+7:23
52:00
55
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (110)
+7:23
52:00
56
SWE
Tyresö SOK (180)
+7:23
52:00
57
SWE
Västerås OK (33)
+7:39
52:16
58
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (36)
+7:39
52:16
59
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (43)
+7:39
52:16
60
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (68)
+7:39
52:16
61
FIN
Viitasaaren Viesti (85)
+7:39
52:16
62
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (89)
+7:39
52:16
63
SWE
IK Jarl (5)
+8:00
Britt Vespers
52:37
64
FIN
Rasti-Lukko (84)
+8:07
52:44
65
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (92)
+8:07
52:44
66
SWE
Arboga OK (17)
+8:28
53:05
67
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (113)
+8:35
53:12
68
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (65)
+8:40
53:17
69
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (181)
+8:40
53:17
70
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (165)
+8:45
53:22
71
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (39)
+8:53
53:30
72
SWE
Hallsberg OK (72)
+9:21
53:58
73
FIN
IF Åland (121)
+9:28
54:05
74
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (151)
+9:30
54:07
75
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 2 (123)
+9:33
54:10
76
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (100)
+10:00
54:37
77
FIN
Rasti-Vihti (71)
+10:06
54:43
78
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (116)
+10:08
54:45
79
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (64)
+10:25
55:02
80
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (75)
+10:26
55:03
81
FIN
OK77 (76)
+10:38
55:15
82
FIN
Närpes OK (86)
+10:45
55:22
83
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (70)
+10:52
55:29
84
SWE
IF Tjalve 2 (127)
+10:55
55:32
85
FIN
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (148)
+10:55
55:32
86
SWE
Eskilstuna OK (37)
+11:00
55:37
87
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (25)
+11:01
55:38
88
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (182)
+11:02
55:39
89
FIN
Kouvolan Rasti-72 (150)
+11:05
55:42
90
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (53)
+11:13
55:50
91
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (93)
+11:14
55:51
92
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (66)
+11:16
55:53
93
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (81)
+11:16
55:53
94
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (177)
+11:25
56:02
95
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (104)
+11:26
56:03
96
FIN
Rastikarhut (119)
+11:27
56:04
97
SWE
Ärla IF (78)
+11:28
56:05
98
FIN
Tjöck IK (91)
+11:29
56:06
99
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (52)
+11:58
56:35
100
FIN
XYZ (142)
+12:08
56:45
101
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (40)
+12:27
57:04
102
SWE
OK Ravinen (2)
+12:48
Barbro Storbjörk
57:25
103
SWE
IFK Mora (58)
+13:24
58:01
104
SWE
Rotebro IS (50)
+13:30
58:07
105
SWE
Enebybergs IF (83)
+13:32
58:09
106
SWE
OK Hällen (143)
+13:41
58:18
107
FIN
OK Järven (55)
+13:43
58:20
108
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (97)
+14:33
59:10
109
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (46)
+14:54
59:31
110
SWE
Karlsbyhedens IK (137)
+14:59
59:36
111
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (96)
+15:04
59:41
112
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (87)
+15:05
59:42
113
FIN
Olavin Rasti (45)
+15:09
59:46
114
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (102)
+15:28
1:00:05
115
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (67)
+15:30
1:00:07
116
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (155)
+15:48
1:00:25
117
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (118)
+16:03
1:00:40
118
SWE
Väsby OK (69)
+16:35
1:01:12
119
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (88)
+17:35
1:02:12
120
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 3 (183)
+17:39
1:02:16
121
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74)
+17:50
1:02:27
122
FIN
Malax IF (95)
+18:08
1:02:45
123
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (98)
+18:09
1:02:46
124
FIN
Viitasaaren Viesti 2 (176)
+18:12
1:02:49
125
FIN
OK Järven 2 (175)
+18:18
1:02:55
126
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (174)
+19:46
1:04:23
127
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (42)
+19:53
1:04:30
128
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (184)
+20:49
1:05:26
129
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (61)
+20:53
1:05:30
130
SWE
IFK Södertälje (114)
+20:53
1:05:30
131
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (134)
+20:55
1:05:32
132
FIN
Pargas IF (111)
+20:57
1:05:34
133
FIN
Epilän Esa (112)
+21:04
1:05:41
134
SWE
Växjö OK 2 (131)
+21:12
1:05:49
135
SWE
Järfälla OK (106)
+21:25
1:06:02
136
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (122)
+21:45
1:06:22
137
FIN
Lemin Eskot (168)
+21:51
1:06:28
138
FIN
Kervo IB (107)
+22:05
1:06:42
139
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 2 (135)
+22:05
1:06:42
140
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 2 (141)
+22:06
1:06:43
141
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (132)
+22:30
1:07:07
142
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (152)
+22:51
1:07:28
143
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (153)
+23:09
1:07:46
144
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (158)
+23:13
1:07:50
145
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (124)
+23:35
1:08:12
146
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (129)
+23:40
1:08:17
147
SWE
Väsby OK 2 (138)
+24:28
1:09:05
148
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 5 (163)
+24:44
1:09:21
149
FIN
Lynx (162)
+24:50
1:09:27
150
SWE
Västerås OK 4 (185)
+25:10
1:09:47
151
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (154)
+25:16
1:09:53
152
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (145)
+25:25
1:10:02
153
SWE
Ludvika OK 2 (103)
+25:35
1:10:12
154
SWE
Västerås OK 3 (179)
+26:25
1:11:02
155
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (147)
+26:30
1:11:07
156
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (157)
+26:31
1:11:08
157
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (136)
+26:36
1:11:13
158
FIN
Lappeen Riento (80)
+26:46
1:11:23
159
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (166)
+27:58
1:12:35
160
FIN
Lahden Taimi (101)
+28:09
1:12:46
161
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (109)
+28:17
1:12:54
162
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (105)
+30:30
1:15:07
163
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (117)
+30:31
1:15:08
164
FIN
Epilän Esa 2 (178)
+30:49
1:15:26
165
FIN
Enon Kisa-Pojat (164)
+30:55
1:15:32
166
FIN
IF Brahe (56)
+30:59
1:15:36
167
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL (115)
+31:17
1:15:54
168
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot (159)
+31:21
1:15:58
169
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (186)
+31:28
1:16:05
170
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (167)
+31:48
1:16:25
171
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (108)
+32:03
1:16:40
172
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (156)
+32:26
1:17:03
173
FIN
Rovaniemen Lappi (99)
+32:45
1:17:22
174
FIN
IF Femman 2 (187)
+33:31
1:18:08
175
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (126)
+33:34
1:18:11
176
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (170)
+33:39
1:18:16
177
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (146)
+34:05
1:18:42
178
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (125)
+37:09
1:21:46
179
SWE
Grycksbo IF (90)
+37:12
1:21:49
180
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (172)
+40:08
1:24:45
181
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (188)
+43:39
1:28:16
182
FIN
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (171)
+43:45
1:28:22
183
FIN
Liedon Parma (133)
+44:35
1:29:12
184
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (173)
+45:30
1:30:07
185
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (144)
+46:40
1:31:17
186
FIN
Kruunuhaan Reima (169)
+47:18
1:31:55
187
FIN
Hartolan Voima (160)
+47:26
1:32:03
188
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (161)
+50:41
1:35:18
189
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 (189)
+56:53
1:41:30
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|