Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (62) | 4:52:57 | 14:24 | ||
2 | NOR | IF Sturla (3) | +22:34 | Geir H. Gundersen | 1:05:37 | |
3 | FIN | Hagaby GoIF (4) | +27:48 | Olle Olofsson | 59:36 | |
4 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (2) | +30:10 | Jukka Kapanen | 54:16 | |
5 | SWE | Rehns BK (7) | +30:37 | Lars Ivar Svensson | 1:01:57 | |
6 | SWE | OK Ravinen (1) | +32:37 | Lars Forsberg | 58:39 | |
7 | FIN | Rastikarhut (15) | +35:06 | 53:03 | ||
8 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (13) | +35:54 | 57:15 | ||
9 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (79) | +36:08 | 54:01 | ||
10 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (24) | +36:18 | 1:00:20 | ||
11 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (22) | +38:07 | 1:00:59 | ||
12 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (8) | +38:10 | Göran Olsson | 56:13 | |
13 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (5) | +38:14 | Arne Johansson | 56:19 | |
14 | SWE | Gävle OK (681) | +38:46 | 58:10 | ||
15 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (21) | +38:54 | 59:16 | ||
16 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (16) | +39:53 | 1:01:28 | ||
17 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (43) | +40:29 | 58:48 | ||
18 | SWE | OK Orion (23) | +40:48 | 59:38 | ||
19 | SWE | IFK Mora (31) | +40:55 | 1:02:31 | ||
20 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (6) | +41:29 | Raimo Kauppila | 54:29 | |
21 | SWE | Järfälla OK (18) | +41:57 | 58:59 | ||
22 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (9) | +42:03 | Jukka Kivinen | 1:01:30 | |
23 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (17) | +45:36 | 1:04:58 | ||
24 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (34) | +45:58 | 59:32 | ||
25 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (46) | +46:00 | 54:35 | ||
26 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (12) | +46:04 | 1:00:20 | ||
27 | FIN | Iisu (10) | +46:42 | Jarmo Heikka | 58:50 | |
28 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (28) | +46:59 | 1:06:04 | ||
29 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (37) | +47:42 | 1:08:00 | ||
30 | SWE | Almby IK (14) | +47:45 | 1:08:17 | ||
31 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (41) | +49:03 | 58:19 | ||
32 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL (26) | +49:56 | 59:29 | ||
33 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (36) | +50:34 | 1:04:26 | ||
34 | NOR | Kristiansand OK (11) | +51:11 | 1:10:13 | ||
35 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (32) | +51:39 | 58:16 | ||
36 | NOR | SK Freidig (75) | +51:55 | 1:00:41 | ||
37 | SWE | Avesta OK (29) | +52:08 | 1:09:51 | ||
38 | SWE | OK Tyr (51) | +52:57 | 1:04:23 | ||
39 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (27) | +54:26 | 1:00:50 | ||
40 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (19) | +54:30 | 1:01:19 | ||
41 | SWE | OS Svackan (39) | +54:35 | 59:53 | ||
42 | FIN | Liedon Parma (48) | +55:20 | 57:06 | ||
43 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (81) | +55:32 | 1:07:09 | ||
44 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (69) | +55:39 | 1:02:03 | ||
45 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (55) | +55:40 | 58:32 | ||
46 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (192) | +55:42 | 1:08:01 | ||
47 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (84) | +55:55 | 58:41 | ||
48 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (25) | +56:42 | 1:10:07 | ||
49 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (40) | +56:53 | 1:10:43 | ||
50 | NOR | OK Moss (49) | +58:14 | 1:15:45 | ||
51 | SWE | Tullinge SK (68) | +58:33 | 56:01 | ||
52 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (56) | +58:48 | 59:15 | ||
53 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (20) | +58:53 | 1:00:54 | ||
54 | HUN | Ungarische OL Mannschaft (727) | +58:54 | 1:06:55 | ||
55 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (87) | +59:06 | 1:10:34 | ||
56 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (35) | +59:29 | 1:03:00 | ||
57 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (42) | +59:46 | 1:07:20 | ||
58 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (78) | +59:47 | 1:06:18 | ||
59 | SWE | Kovlands IF (44) | +1:00:05 | 1:05:06 | ||
60 | SWE | Södertälje IF (98) | +1:00:49 | 1:10:10 | ||
61 | NOR | Nordpil (52) | +1:00:56 | 1:10:16 | ||
62 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (30) | +1:01:12 | 59:29 | ||
63 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (77) | +1:01:26 | 1:04:05 | ||
64 | SWE | Malmby IF (38) | +1:02:25 | 59:58 | ||
65 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (53) | +1:04:23 | 58:41 | ||
66 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (54) | +1:04:31 | 1:01:09 | ||
67 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (47) | +1:04:32 | 1:12:00 | ||
68 | FIN | Pargas IF (33) | +1:04:34 | 1:03:12 | ||
69 | SWE | Täby SOK (60) | +1:04:35 | 1:08:08 | ||
70 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (65) | +1:04:41 | 1:01:37 | ||
71 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (45) | +1:04:42 | 1:01:22 | ||
72 | SWE | Rotebro IS (109) | +1:04:46 | 1:06:43 | ||
73 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (90) | +1:04:47 | 1:00:28 | ||
74 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (128) | +1:04:55 | 1:03:59 | ||
75 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (175) | +1:04:58 | 1:12:01 | ||
76 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (103) | +1:04:59 | 1:08:06 | ||
77 | SWE | Växjö OK (104) | +1:05:18 | 1:10:51 | ||
78 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (93) | +1:05:19 | 1:07:16 | ||
79 | SWE | Ärla IF (58) | +1:06:11 | 1:12:11 | ||
80 | FIN | OK Österåker (112) | +1:06:49 | 1:04:59 | ||
81 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (64) | +1:07:11 | 1:00:06 | ||
82 | SWE | Kolsva IF (59) | +1:07:14 | 1:01:19 | ||
83 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (71) | +1:07:23 | 1:04:16 | ||
84 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (66) | +1:08:03 | 1:04:39 | ||
85 | SWE | Västerås OK (73) | +1:08:12 | 1:02:46 | ||
86 | SWE | Ockelby OK (57) | +1:08:13 | 1:11:48 | ||
87 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (177) | +1:08:26 | 1:09:45 | ||
88 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (147) | +1:08:30 | 1:05:41 | ||
89 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (63) | +1:09:06 | 1:06:22 | ||
90 | SWE | Arboga OK (124) | +1:09:06 | 1:07:25 | ||
91 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (61) | +1:09:11 | 1:12:06 | ||
92 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (72) | +1:10:24 | 1:06:38 | ||
93 | NOR | IL Skrim (67) | +1:10:34 | 59:30 | ||
94 | SWE | Stockholms OK (80) | +1:10:36 | 1:08:38 | ||
95 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (129) | +1:10:38 | 1:02:44 | ||
96 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (126) | +1:10:57 | 56:20 | ||
97 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (86) | +1:11:07 | 1:04:43 | ||
98 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (101) | +1:11:24 | 1:07:22 | ||
99 | FIN | Sippurasti (114) | +1:11:48 | 1:20:58 | ||
100 | SWE | OK Hällen (105) | +1:11:54 | 1:06:32 | ||
101 | SWE | Bjursås OK (136) | +1:12:53 | 1:13:43 | ||
102 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne (123) | +1:12:54 | 1:02:50 | ||
103 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (82) | +1:13:13 | 1:03:14 | ||
104 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (74) | +1:13:21 | 1:24:38 | ||
105 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (127) | +1:13:28 | 1:07:42 | ||
106 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (206) | +1:13:30 | 1:04:47 | ||
107 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (50) | +1:13:43 | 57:49 | ||
108 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (85) | +1:13:44 | 1:06:25 | ||
109 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (110) | +1:13:51 | 59:16 | ||
110 | FIN | Kymin Suunistajat (159) | +1:13:55 | 1:07:12 | ||
111 | SWE | OK Renen (142) | +1:13:56 | 1:14:19 | ||
112 | SWE | Väsby OK (99) | +1:14:09 | 1:23:53 | ||
113 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +1:14:10 | 1:08:13 | ||
114 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (94) | +1:14:26 | 1:05:19 | ||
115 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (135) | +1:14:37 | 1:03:25 | ||
116 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (120) | +1:14:40 | 1:11:02 | ||
117 | SWE | OK Björken (139) | +1:14:43 | 58:50 | ||
118 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (89) | +1:14:44 | 1:06:32 | ||
119 | FIN | Suunta -57 (162) | +1:14:48 | 1:05:39 | ||
120 | NOR | Ås IL (131) | +1:14:50 | 1:10:13 | ||
121 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (151) | +1:14:59 | 1:00:49 | ||
122 | SWE | IK Jarl (117) | +1:15:03 | 1:15:25 | ||
123 | FIN | Iisu 2 (154) | +1:15:06 | 1:11:27 | ||
124 | SWE | Njurunda OK (70) | +1:16:34 | 1:13:20 | ||
125 | SWE | IF Tjalve (160) | +1:16:46 | 1:13:20 | ||
126 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (76) | +1:16:57 | 1:04:34 | ||
127 | SWE | Mälarhöjens IK (102) | +1:17:04 | 1:03:08 | ||
128 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (204) | +1:17:13 | 1:03:33 | ||
129 | SWE | Långhundra IF (121) | +1:17:20 | 1:02:49 | ||
130 | FIN | IF Femman (97) | +1:17:58 | 1:08:26 | ||
131 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (153) | +1:18:43 | 59:49 | ||
132 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (92) | +1:19:05 | 1:14:21 | ||
133 | SWE | Jönköpings OK (96) | +1:19:11 | 57:41 | ||
134 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (138) | +1:19:23 | 1:08:02 | ||
135 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (100) | +1:19:24 | 1:06:55 | ||
136 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (106) | +1:19:58 | 1:08:57 | ||
137 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (95) | +1:20:08 | 59:07 | ||
138 | FIN | OK Järven (88) | +1:20:11 | 1:05:56 | ||
139 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (137) | +1:20:16 | 1:06:49 | ||
140 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (152) | +1:20:17 | 1:19:36 | ||
141 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (122) | +1:22:01 | 1:10:13 | ||
142 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (146) | +1:23:15 | 1:07:02 | ||
143 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (196) | +1:23:16 | 1:16:23 | ||
144 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (158) | +1:23:18 | 1:03:53 | ||
145 | FIN | Jyväskylän Toverit (157) | +1:23:24 | 1:02:00 | ||
146 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (316) | +1:23:29 | 1:18:59 | ||
147 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (194) | +1:25:03 | 1:08:54 | ||
148 | SWE | Rehns BK 2 (163) | +1:25:08 | 1:09:45 | ||
149 | FIN | Hyrynsalmen Isku (143) | +1:25:29 | 1:03:37 | ||
150 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (210) | +1:26:00 | 1:02:30 | ||
151 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (134) | +1:26:01 | 1:09:46 | ||
152 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (148) | +1:26:02 | 1:13:34 | ||
153 | SWE | Skellefteå OK (115) | +1:26:05 | 1:03:32 | ||
154 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (155) | +1:26:07 | 1:06:42 | ||
155 | FIN | Närpes OK (161) | +1:26:09 | 1:14:20 | ||
156 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (108) | +1:26:11 | 1:15:10 | ||
157 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (118) | +1:26:20 | 1:07:21 | ||
158 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (113) | +1:27:02 | 1:11:27 | ||
159 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (140) | +1:27:07 | 1:14:27 | ||
160 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (133) | +1:27:24 | 1:04:59 | ||
161 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (91) | +1:28:29 | 1:04:59 | ||
162 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (215) | +1:28:31 | 1:05:05 | ||
163 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (195) | +1:28:36 | 1:21:50 | ||
164 | FIN | Esbo IF (174) | +1:28:52 | 1:08:22 | ||
165 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (326) | +1:29:00 | 1:13:31 | ||
166 | SWE | Korsnäs IF (222) | +1:29:39 | 1:18:36 | ||
167 | SWE | OK Stigen (119) | +1:29:59 | 1:12:30 | ||
168 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (223) | +1:30:00 | 1:10:32 | ||
169 | SWE | Kjula IF (648) | +1:30:11 | 1:01:48 | ||
170 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (167) | +1:31:02 | 1:11:46 | ||
171 | SWE | Enköpings AIF (199) | +1:31:07 | 1:15:03 | ||
172 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (189) | +1:31:18 | 1:15:02 | ||
173 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (125) | +1:31:25 | 1:15:13 | ||
174 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (166) | +1:32:01 | 1:07:57 | ||
175 | SWE | OK Kåre (170) | +1:32:12 | 1:16:50 | ||
176 | SWE | Järla IF (692) | +1:32:15 | 1:17:37 | ||
177 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (165) | +1:33:37 | 1:10:34 | ||
178 | SWE | Seskarö IF (651) | +1:34:14 | 1:20:33 | ||
179 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (172) | +1:34:30 | 1:12:37 | ||
180 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat - 52 (111) | +1:34:37 | 1:20:28 | ||
181 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (168) | +1:35:44 | 1:16:51 | ||
182 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (295) | +1:36:00 | 1:18:16 | ||
183 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (259) | +1:36:04 | 1:07:19 | ||
184 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (296) | +1:36:15 | 1:14:08 | ||
185 | SWE | Wittjärvs IK (188) | +1:36:21 | 1:14:25 | ||
186 | FIN | Rastivarsat (178) | +1:36:29 | 1:12:09 | ||
187 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (173) | +1:36:40 | 1:22:00 | ||
188 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (149) | +1:36:47 | 1:02:19 | ||
189 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (107) | +1:37:09 | 1:27:30 | ||
190 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (207) | +1:37:18 | 1:16:57 | ||
191 | SWE | OK Södertörn (141) | +1:37:25 | 1:10:58 | ||
192 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (191) | +1:37:44 | 1:16:53 | ||
193 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (256) | +1:37:45 | 1:18:31 | ||
194 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (212) | +1:37:49 | 1:23:09 | ||
195 | SWE | Sundbybergs IF (186) | +1:38:03 | 1:06:08 | ||
196 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (116) | +1:39:07 | 1:26:41 | ||
197 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (184) | +1:39:14 | 1:46:07 | ||
198 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (190) | +1:39:27 | 1:07:14 | ||
199 | FIN | Eräpirkat (187) | +1:39:39 | 1:14:45 | ||
200 | FIN | OK Kristiina (312) | +1:39:48 | 1:08:25 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |