Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (1) | 2:20:50 | Ylva Grape | 55:48 | |
2 | SWE | OK Ravinen (2) | +9:43 | Lena Tjernlund | 59:27 | |
3 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (4) | +11:53 | Torill Hallan | 59:24 | |
4 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (7) | +12:16 | Sinikka Kukkonen | 1:00:48 | |
5 | NOR | Fet OL (3) | +13:16 | Lene Stokseth | 1:02:54 | |
6 | SWE | Almby IK (6) | +17:05 | Karin Rabe | 59:48 | |
7 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (9) | +17:53 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | 1:07:48 | |
8 | HUN | Ungarische OL Mannschaft (236) | +18:46 | 1:01:04 | ||
9 | SWE | Västerås OK (69) | +19:28 | 1:15:12 | ||
10 | NOR | IL Skrim (10) | +20:43 | Wenche Hultgren | 1:01:40 | |
11 | NOR | Romerikslagets IL (5) | +21:27 | Anne Edith Corneliussen | 1:12:01 | |
12 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (11) | +21:34 | 1:11:22 | ||
13 | NOR | Halden SK (8) | +21:41 | Gerd Björseth | 1:08:44 | |
14 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (14) | +24:29 | 1:12:03 | ||
15 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (24) | +26:14 | 1:11:59 | ||
16 | SWE | Avesta OK (13) | +26:19 | 1:05:21 | ||
17 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (15) | +27:22 | 1:08:13 | ||
18 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (20) | +28:15 | 1:10:13 | ||
19 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (12) | +28:16 | 1:08:52 | ||
20 | FIN | Hagaby GoIF 2 (26) | +29:23 | 1:10:12 | ||
21 | SWE | OK Kåre (22) | +31:53 | 1:05:03 | ||
22 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (17) | +32:12 | 1:10:57 | ||
23 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (16) | +32:17 | 1:09:19 | ||
24 | SWE | Gävle OK (23) | +32:28 | 1:19:50 | ||
25 | FIN | Epilän Esa (44) | +34:17 | 1:10:53 | ||
26 | SWE | IK Jarl (51) | +34:19 | 1:15:57 | ||
27 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33) | +34:35 | 1:14:45 | ||
28 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (25) | +34:54 | 1:13:45 | ||
29 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (30) | +35:00 | 1:05:05 | ||
30 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (19) | +35:18 | 1:14:02 | ||
31 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (48) | +35:34 | 1:16:48 | ||
32 | SWE | OS Svackan (34) | +38:14 | 1:14:36 | ||
33 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (81) | +38:28 | 1:17:35 | ||
34 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (31) | +38:29 | 1:19:31 | ||
35 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (65) | +38:53 | 1:19:51 | ||
36 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (58) | +39:44 | 1:18:44 | ||
37 | FIN | Sippurasti (32) | +39:45 | 1:18:58 | ||
38 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (46) | +39:47 | 1:20:41 | ||
39 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | +40:12 | 1:05:28 | ||
40 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (42) | +41:11 | 1:19:54 | ||
41 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (29) | +41:24 | 1:22:35 | ||
42 | SWE | Järfälla OK (21) | +41:31 | 1:20:29 | ||
43 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (43) | +41:38 | 1:08:44 | ||
44 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (36) | +41:58 | 1:12:09 | ||
45 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (28) | +42:03 | 1:05:32 | ||
46 | SWE | Oxvretens SK (50) | +43:52 | 1:13:29 | ||
47 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (60) | +44:40 | 1:17:24 | ||
48 | FIN | Pargas IF (72) | +44:43 | 1:18:18 | ||
49 | FIN | Rastikarhut (55) | +45:21 | 1:19:51 | ||
50 | FIN | Liedon Parma (18) | +47:10 | 1:16:47 | ||
51 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (83) | +47:57 | 1:14:23 | ||
52 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (57) | +49:56 | 1:15:01 | ||
53 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (49) | +50:33 | 1:20:12 | ||
54 | SWE | Wittjärvs IK (47) | +51:13 | 1:15:32 | ||
55 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (100) | +51:21 | 1:22:50 | ||
56 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (37) | +52:41 | 1:13:01 | ||
57 | FIN | OK Orren (41) | +52:43 | 1:17:49 | ||
58 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (40) | +52:45 | 1:09:32 | ||
59 | FIN | Iisu (39) | +52:55 | 1:22:33 | ||
60 | SWE | OK Fryksdalen (63) | +52:57 | 1:14:27 | ||
61 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (35) | +53:03 | 1:22:21 | ||
62 | SWE | Bromma OK (59) | +53:07 | 1:16:14 | ||
63 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (76) | +53:22 | 1:15:20 | ||
64 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (38) | +53:26 | 1:12:36 | ||
65 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (64) | +54:21 | 1:25:42 | ||
66 | FIN | Rastihaukat (102) | +54:37 | 1:20:33 | ||
67 | SWE | OK Pan (52) | +56:25 | 1:07:29 | ||
68 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (66) | +57:45 | 1:23:29 | ||
69 | FIN | OK Järven (75) | +58:20 | 1:13:04 | ||
70 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (53) | +58:31 | 1:10:22 | ||
71 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (112) | +58:44 | 1:20:40 | ||
72 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (56) | +58:53 | 1:23:58 | ||
73 | FIN | Koo-Vee (87) | +1:00:32 | 1:12:16 | ||
74 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (45) | +1:00:40 | 1:14:03 | ||
75 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (54) | +1:00:58 | 1:20:11 | ||
76 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (78) | +1:01:01 | 1:16:06 | ||
77 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (62) | +1:01:08 | 1:13:22 | ||
78 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (124) | +1:01:14 | 1:32:34 | ||
79 | FIN | OK77 (61) | +1:01:22 | 1:13:31 | ||
80 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (67) | +1:01:24 | 1:32:47 | ||
81 | FIN | IF Minken (99) | +1:01:33 | 1:13:55 | ||
82 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (98) | +1:01:55 | 1:29:29 | ||
83 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (77) | +1:01:57 | 1:13:52 | ||
84 | SWE | Solna OK (107) | +1:02:12 | 1:24:46 | ||
85 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (104) | +1:02:27 | 1:24:21 | ||
86 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (71) | +1:02:35 | 1:27:40 | ||
87 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (74) | +1:03:22 | 1:24:45 | ||
88 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (101) | +1:03:23 | 1:33:35 | ||
89 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (105) | +1:03:36 | 1:15:25 | ||
90 | SWE | OK Tyr (90) | +1:03:47 | 1:26:45 | ||
91 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (82) | +1:04:04 | 1:29:09 | ||
92 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (85) | +1:04:35 | 1:21:32 | ||
93 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (125) | +1:06:29 | 1:34:05 | ||
94 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (162) | +1:06:34 | 1:43:54 | ||
95 | SWE | Täby SOK (80) | +1:07:54 | 1:14:27 | ||
96 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (89) | +1:08:07 | 1:31:34 | ||
97 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (134) | +1:08:14 | 1:38:32 | ||
98 | FIN | Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (146) | +1:09:50 | 1:22:02 | ||
99 | SWE | Enebybergs IF 2 (70) | +1:11:05 | 1:27:45 | ||
100 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (117) | +1:11:08 | 1:32:41 | ||
101 | SWE | Enköpings AIF (116) | +1:11:13 | 1:15:10 | ||
102 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (108) | +1:11:43 | 1:15:37 | ||
103 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (73) | +1:11:44 | 1:36:44 | ||
104 | SWE | Haninge SOK (96) | +1:11:55 | 1:28:37 | ||
105 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (68) | +1:11:56 | 1:21:31 | ||
106 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (148) | +1:13:37 | 1:20:07 | ||
107 | FIN | Salon Viesti (149) | +1:13:41 | 1:27:53 | ||
108 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (97) | +1:13:46 | 1:25:56 | ||
109 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (93) | +1:13:47 | 1:40:39 | ||
110 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (92) | +1:14:09 | 1:19:03 | ||
111 | SWE | Bjursås OK (136) | +1:14:11 | 1:37:27 | ||
112 | FIN | IF Femman (84) | +1:14:16 | 1:37:17 | ||
113 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (91) | +1:14:17 | 1:29:19 | ||
114 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (138) | +1:14:21 | 1:33:03 | ||
115 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (114) | +1:14:27 | 1:23:41 | ||
116 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (154) | +1:14:37 | 1:18:18 | ||
117 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (156) | +1:15:19 | 1:40:22 | ||
118 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (169) | +1:16:15 | 1:27:52 | ||
119 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (86) | +1:17:02 | 1:26:07 | ||
120 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (131) | +1:17:41 | 1:52:33 | ||
121 | SWE | OS Svackan 2 (115) | +1:17:50 | 1:32:12 | ||
122 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (153) | +1:17:51 | 1:27:00 | ||
123 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (88) | +1:17:53 | 1:19:56 | ||
124 | FIN | Tuusniemen Tempaus (103) | +1:17:56 | 1:21:05 | ||
125 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (111) | +1:18:10 | 1:17:51 | ||
126 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (113) | +1:18:30 | 1:34:52 | ||
127 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (110) | +1:19:17 | 1:25:03 | ||
128 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (109) | +1:19:34 | 1:31:54 | ||
129 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (79) | +1:19:36 | 1:13:15 | ||
130 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (176) | +1:20:21 | 1:38:23 | ||
131 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (135) | +1:20:26 | 1:23:18 | ||
132 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (121) | +1:20:54 | 1:38:51 | ||
133 | SWE | Jönköpings OK (140) | +1:21:56 | 1:53:37 | ||
134 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (130) | +1:22:09 | 1:44:50 | ||
135 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (119) | +1:22:27 | 1:26:03 | ||
136 | FIN | Reima -34 (126) | +1:22:47 | 1:28:56 | ||
137 | FIN | Backaksen Isku (123) | +1:22:48 | 1:44:16 | ||
138 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (95) | +1:23:04 | 1:46:41 | ||
139 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (94) | +1:25:58 | 1:16:32 | ||
140 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (106) | +1:26:13 | 1:30:11 | ||
141 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (150) | +1:26:47 | 1:33:06 | ||
142 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (141) | +1:27:03 | 1:34:01 | ||
143 | FIN | Vähäkyrön Viesti (129) | +1:27:04 | 1:33:14 | ||
144 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (120) | +1:27:51 | 1:29:58 | ||
145 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (184) | +1:27:52 | 1:38:06 | ||
146 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (127) | +1:28:11 | 1:27:40 | ||
147 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (167) | +1:28:30 | 1:39:20 | ||
148 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (133) | +1:29:21 | 1:29:16 | ||
149 | FIN | IK Falken (128) | +1:29:27 | 1:32:46 | ||
150 | FIN | Savon Suunta (165) | +1:29:34 | 1:11:54 | ||
151 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171) | +1:29:36 | 1:39:06 | ||
152 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (159) | +1:29:37 | 1:27:24 | ||
153 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (122) | +1:29:54 | 1:27:22 | ||
154 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (164) | +1:30:22 | 1:28:11 | ||
155 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (147) | +1:30:33 | 1:44:04 | ||
156 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (161) | +1:32:25 | 1:22:13 | ||
157 | SWE | IK Hellas (160) | +1:32:45 | 1:32:22 | ||
158 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (142) | +1:33:58 | 1:45:55 | ||
159 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (166) | +1:34:13 | 1:43:46 | ||
160 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (143) | +1:34:15 | 1:45:32 | ||
161 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (158) | +1:34:18 | 1:39:04 | ||
162 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (173) | +1:35:54 | 1:45:58 | ||
163 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (178) | +1:35:57 | 1:25:49 | ||
164 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (168) | +1:36:26 | 1:43:27 | ||
165 | SWE | Tullinge SK (118) | +1:36:29 | 1:42:37 | ||
166 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (152) | +1:36:56 | 1:49:07 | ||
167 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (132) | +1:37:10 | 1:18:14 | ||
168 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (144) | +1:37:27 | 1:35:26 | ||
169 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (203) | +1:38:59 | 1:09:21 | ||
170 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (197) | +1:43:12 | 1:22:01 | ||
171 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (187) | +1:44:16 | 1:46:22 | ||
172 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (139) | +1:44:22 | 1:22:31 | ||
173 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (137) | +1:47:45 | 1:17:43 | ||
174 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (157) | +1:47:57 | 1:36:39 | ||
175 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (210) | +1:48:01 | 1:17:30 | ||
176 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (177) | +1:48:10 | 1:51:58 | ||
177 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (145) | +1:49:33 | 1:55:35 | ||
178 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (182) | +1:49:38 | 2:03:19 | ||
179 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (175) | +1:50:09 | 1:27:22 | ||
180 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (174) | +1:50:28 | 1:33:50 | ||
181 | FIN | IF Lovisa Tor (155) | +1:50:33 | 1:27:08 | ||
182 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (208) | +1:53:02 | 2:01:56 | ||
183 | FIN | Närpes OK (170) | +1:53:21 | 1:20:25 | ||
184 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (227) | +1:53:53 | 1:34:42 | ||
185 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (151) | +1:54:01 | 1:42:57 | ||
186 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (191) | +1:54:43 | 1:38:01 | ||
187 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (195) | +1:54:48 | 1:37:47 | ||
188 | FIN | Turun Visat (192) | +1:55:03 | 1:37:32 | ||
189 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (206) | +1:56:00 | 1:59:06 | ||
190 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +1:56:07 | 1:54:01 | ||
191 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (214) | +1:56:16 | 1:21:01 | ||
192 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (190) | +1:57:12 | 1:30:29 | ||
193 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (163) | +1:57:18 | 2:00:23 | ||
194 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (186) | +1:57:50 | 1:40:55 | ||
195 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (198) | +1:59:23 | 1:41:40 | ||
196 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (188) | +2:00:10 | 1:40:58 | ||
197 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (196) | +2:00:22 | 1:37:46 | ||
198 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (193) | +2:00:39 | 1:41:24 | ||
199 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (199) | +2:01:19 | 1:29:16 | ||
200 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (207) | +2:01:22 | 1:25:10 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |