Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | SWE | Tullinge SK (36) | 3:46:38 | 1:23:40 | ||
2 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (53) | +11 | 1:23:37 | ||
3 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +15 | Jari Tepponen | 1:23:52 | |
4 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +26 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:27:43 | |
5 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (58) | +1:45 | 1:25:20 | ||
6 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (3) | +1:53 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:21:14 | |
7 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (17) | +1:58 | Antti Savela | 1:17:54 | |
8 | FIN | Iisu (5) | +2:03 | Ismo Turunen | 1:22:23 | |
9 | FIN | Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95) | +2:06 | 1:27:20 | ||
10 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (15) | +2:07 | Ari Paganus | 1:25:32 | |
11 | SWE | Avesta OK (60) | +2:08 | 1:16:06 | ||
12 | SWE | Gävle OK (37) | +2:12 | 1:25:55 | ||
13 | SWE | IFK Södertälje (7) | +2:15 | Kjell Nilsson | 1:22:48 | |
14 | NOR | Baekkelagets SK (40) | +5:03 | 1:23:21 | ||
15 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (51) | +5:11 | 1:24:33 | ||
16 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (16) | +5:12 | Pekka Ahonen | 1:24:21 | |
17 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (30) | +5:12 | 1:24:32 | ||
18 | SWE | IFK Mora (44) | +5:13 | 1:24:26 | ||
19 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (31) | +5:19 | 1:24:49 | ||
20 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (85) | +5:20 | 1:30:18 | ||
21 | FIN | Rastikarhut (13) | +5:21 | Timo Pöysti | 1:24:22 | |
22 | SWE | OK Ravinen (33) | +5:23 | 1:23:43 | ||
23 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (21) | +5:24 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:29:33 | |
24 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112) | +5:28 | 1:29:09 | ||
25 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (12) | +5:30 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:29:29 | |
26 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (29) | +5:38 | 1:21:56 | ||
27 | SWE | Arboga OK (35) | +6:03 | 1:25:08 | ||
28 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (62) | +6:06 | 1:22:16 | ||
29 | SWE | Ockelby OK (18) | +7:52 | Lars Lindgren | 1:20:08 | |
30 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (50) | +7:55 | 1:24:07 | ||
31 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (10) | +7:56 | Erkki Knuuttila | 1:28:26 | |
32 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (126) | +7:57 | 1:26:52 | ||
33 | FIN | Sippurasti (42) | +8:04 | 1:26:57 | ||
34 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (22) | +8:05 | Arne Salomonsson | 1:31:33 | |
35 | NOR | OL Flaggtreff (24) | +8:06 | Espen Glomsröd | 1:23:34 | |
36 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (56) | +8:07 | 1:24:04 | ||
37 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (57) | +8:08 | 1:26:16 | ||
38 | SWE | Järfälla OK (38) | +8:10 | 1:31:34 | ||
39 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken (25) | +8:14 | Håkan Olsson | 1:23:45 | |
40 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (66) | +8:23 | 1:23:52 | ||
41 | SWE | OK Orion (4) | +8:24 | Kent Törnqvist | 1:26:51 | |
42 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (28) | +8:25 | 1:24:00 | ||
43 | SWE | Rehns BK (81) | +8:32 | 1:29:09 | ||
44 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (71) | +8:35 | 1:24:41 | ||
45 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (744) | +8:58 | 1:32:40 | ||
46 | SWE | Malmby IF (48) | +9:01 | 1:25:06 | ||
47 | SWE | Kolsva IF (49) | +9:01 | 1:24:57 | ||
48 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (8) | +9:02 | Jorma Nevala | 1:25:15 | |
49 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna (120) | +9:05 | 1:24:37 | ||
50 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (27) | +9:14 | 1:32:44 | ||
51 | SWE | Almby IK (11) | +9:15 | Stefan Branth | 1:25:26 | |
52 | FIN | Pargas IF (23) | +9:25 | Mikael Bäck | 1:28:00 | |
53 | SWE | OS Svackan (19) | +9:26 | Claes Fries | 1:34:39 | |
54 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (46) | +9:28 | 1:27:51 | ||
55 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (743) | +9:31 | 1:21:54 | ||
56 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (32) | +9:39 | 1:25:24 | ||
57 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (63) | +9:41 | 1:30:45 | ||
58 | NOR | Eiker OL (47) | +9:46 | 1:27:44 | ||
59 | SWE | Kovlands IF (68) | +9:51 | 1:21:58 | ||
60 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna (20) | +10:16 | Kalle Lindqvist | 1:33:55 | |
61 | SWE | Bjursås OK (158) | +10:25 | 1:35:54 | ||
62 | FIN | Liedon Parma (26) | +10:35 | 1:22:24 | ||
63 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (76) | +11:46 | 1:30:23 | ||
64 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (90) | +11:53 | 1:32:19 | ||
65 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (89) | +11:58 | 1:27:51 | ||
66 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (98) | +11:58 | 1:27:32 | ||
67 | SWE | OK Torfinn (39) | +12:09 | 1:21:55 | ||
68 | NOR | Modum OL (102) | +12:12 | 1:19:48 | ||
69 | NOR | IF Sturla (6) | +12:13 | Sigurd Dähli | 1:19:36 | |
70 | SWE | OK Orion 2 (257) | +12:15 | 1:22:49 | ||
71 | SWE | OK Kåre (67) | +12:26 | 1:24:13 | ||
72 | NOR | SK Freidig (106) | +12:34 | 1:27:14 | ||
73 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (9) | +12:36 | Anders Modigs | 1:31:49 | |
74 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (77) | +12:42 | 1:33:19 | ||
75 | SWE | OK Tisaren (70) | +12:43 | 1:31:19 | ||
76 | SWE | Långhundra IF (82) | +12:43 | 1:28:51 | ||
77 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (125) | +12:45 | 1:24:31 | ||
78 | SWE | OK Hedströmmen (45) | +12:47 | 1:36:25 | ||
79 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (34) | +12:48 | 1:28:20 | ||
80 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (169) | +13:24 | 1:31:37 | ||
81 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (96) | +14:03 | 1:32:20 | ||
82 | SWE | Stockholms OK (74) | +14:06 | 1:26:48 | ||
83 | NOR | Årvoll IL (92) | +14:08 | 1:30:16 | ||
84 | SWE | OK Skogsmårdarna (41) | +14:11 | 1:32:37 | ||
85 | FIN | Iisu 2 (123) | +14:12 | 1:25:55 | ||
86 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (64) | +14:18 | 1:30:13 | ||
87 | NOR | OK AV 1952 (72) | +14:18 | 1:21:44 | ||
88 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (83) | +14:21 | 1:30:05 | ||
89 | SWE | Järla IF (78) | +14:22 | 1:30:04 | ||
90 | FIN | Laitilan Jyske (94) | +14:22 | 1:39:32 | ||
91 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (91) | +14:23 | 1:26:13 | ||
92 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (187) | +14:24 | 1:30:15 | ||
93 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (84) | +15:06 | 1:27:05 | ||
94 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (65) | +15:31 | 1:30:21 | ||
95 | SWE | Kils OK (52) | +15:40 | 1:33:57 | ||
96 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (61) | +15:47 | 1:36:03 | ||
97 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (93) | +15:54 | 1:28:27 | ||
98 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (14) | +16:04 | Pekka Sotejeff | 1:31:54 | |
99 | FIN | Eräpirkat (105) | +16:05 | 1:40:54 | ||
100 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (121) | +16:17 | 1:27:49 | ||
101 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (182) | +16:20 | 1:32:08 | ||
102 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (235) | +16:56 | 1:28:17 | ||
103 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (156) | +17:24 | 1:33:19 | ||
104 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (101) | +18:02 | 1:29:43 | ||
105 | FIN | OK Järven (55) | +18:05 | 1:37:20 | ||
106 | SWE | Bromma OK (100) | +18:13 | 1:30:10 | ||
107 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (114) | +18:15 | 1:25:31 | ||
108 | FIN | OK Orient (88) | +18:23 | 1:29:56 | ||
109 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (97) | +18:33 | 1:25:13 | ||
110 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +18:36 | 1:37:48 | ||
111 | FIN | Alavuden Urheilijat (54) | +18:43 | 1:30:34 | ||
112 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (110) | +20:00 | 1:31:49 | ||
113 | NOR | Fredrikstad SK (164) | +20:05 | 1:45:22 | ||
114 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (79) | +20:13 | 1:36:02 | ||
115 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (118) | +20:49 | 1:28:18 | ||
116 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (137) | +20:51 | 1:32:30 | ||
117 | SWE | Växjö OK (188) | +20:54 | 1:31:08 | ||
118 | SWE | IK Fyris (133) | +20:57 | 1:36:40 | ||
119 | FIN | ?? (766) | +20:59 | 1:44:28 | ||
120 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (117) | +21:00 | 1:39:39 | ||
121 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (146) | +21:11 | 1:23:52 | ||
122 | SWE | Kjula IF (134) | +21:16 | 1:36:36 | ||
123 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (116) | +22:26 | 1:34:02 | ||
124 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (767) | +22:37 | 1:28:52 | ||
125 | SWE | OK Hällen 2 (155) | +22:43 | 1:33:00 | ||
126 | SWE | OK Hällen (107) | +22:47 | 1:38:36 | ||
127 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (160) | +22:48 | 1:30:02 | ||
128 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (124) | +23:47 | 1:31:02 | ||
129 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (256) | +23:53 | 1:26:19 | ||
130 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (253) | +23:59 | 1:34:34 | ||
131 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (190) | +24:00 | 1:31:31 | ||
132 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi (260) | +24:08 | 1:35:52 | ||
133 | FIN | Malax IF (144) | +24:20 | 1:40:33 | ||
134 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (87) | +24:28 | 1:25:04 | ||
135 | SWE | Hestra IF (59) | +24:30 | 1:27:21 | ||
136 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (176) | +24:31 | 1:40:06 | ||
137 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (180) | +24:56 | 1:36:13 | ||
138 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (104) | +25:23 | 1:36:59 | ||
139 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (243) | +25:25 | 1:35:46 | ||
140 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (135) | +25:28 | 1:31:33 | ||
141 | SWE | OK Stigen (226) | +25:28 | 1:32:48 | ||
142 | SWE | Korsnäs IF (223) | +25:34 | 1:41:51 | ||
143 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (181) | +25:36 | 1:28:00 | ||
144 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (103) | +25:42 | 1:49:20 | ||
145 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (200) | +25:56 | 1:35:44 | ||
146 | FIN | Savon Suunta (128) | +26:04 | 1:36:20 | ||
147 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (147) | +26:06 | 1:28:42 | ||
148 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (139) | +26:38 | 1:45:38 | ||
149 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (178) | +26:47 | 1:35:29 | ||
150 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +26:50 | 1:42:52 | ||
151 | FIN | IK Kronan (186) | +26:53 | 1:29:24 | ||
152 | SWE | OK Måsen (165) | +26:56 | 1:34:04 | ||
153 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (129) | +26:59 | 1:36:44 | ||
154 | SWE | IF Tjalve (127) | +27:05 | 1:37:27 | ||
155 | FIN | Närpes OK (295) | +27:05 | 1:34:19 | ||
156 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (272) | +27:09 | 1:45:34 | ||
157 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 2 (248) | +27:10 | 1:38:47 | ||
158 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 3 (275) | +27:42 | 1:27:13 | ||
159 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (69) | +29:13 | 1:36:12 | ||
160 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (237) | +29:27 | 1:39:39 | ||
161 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (43) | +29:47 | 1:35:55 | ||
162 | NOR | OK Moss (132) | +29:49 | 1:35:58 | ||
163 | NOR | OL Nordpil (244) | +29:50 | 1:36:37 | ||
164 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (80) | +29:54 | 1:42:27 | ||
165 | SWE | Turebergs IF (122) | +30:09 | 1:29:17 | ||
166 | FIN | IF Åland (213) | +30:31 | 1:42:50 | ||
167 | SWE | Järfälla OK 2 (113) | +31:08 | 1:33:53 | ||
168 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +31:13 | 1:41:21 | ||
169 | SWE | IK Hellas (159) | +31:51 | 1:24:38 | ||
170 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (217) | +33:09 | 1:48:54 | ||
171 | NOR | Halden SK (136) | +33:10 | 1:40:25 | ||
172 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (173) | +33:12 | 1:47:40 | ||
173 | SWE | Ärla IF (99) | +33:18 | 1:33:33 | ||
174 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (119) | +33:18 | 1:28:20 | ||
175 | SWE | OK Skogsstjärnan (138) | +33:23 | 1:39:59 | ||
176 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (245) | +33:23 | 1:49:21 | ||
177 | SWE | Jönköpings OK (172) | +33:25 | 1:31:57 | ||
178 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (258) | +33:26 | 1:42:13 | ||
179 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (152) | +33:26 | 1:30:21 | ||
180 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (234) | +33:27 | 1:39:53 | ||
181 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (86) | +33:28 | 1:49:09 | ||
182 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (163) | +33:28 | 1:38:41 | ||
183 | SWE | Halmstad OK (108) | +33:29 | 1:31:19 | ||
184 | SWE | Södertälje IF (161) | +33:29 | 1:37:40 | ||
185 | FIN | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili (342) | +33:30 | 1:36:02 | ||
186 | FIN | OK Orren (204) | +33:31 | 1:36:01 | ||
187 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (211) | +33:32 | 1:35:57 | ||
188 | SWE | IFK Linköping (298) | +33:39 | 1:45:13 | ||
189 | NOR | IF Sturla 2 (283) | +33:45 | 1:36:09 | ||
190 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (229) | +33:49 | 1:33:18 | ||
191 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (209) | +34:05 | 1:45:40 | ||
192 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (145) | +34:09 | 1:26:14 | ||
193 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (405) | +34:54 | 1:30:44 | ||
194 | SWE | IK Jarl (210) | +34:55 | 1:46:53 | ||
195 | SWE | OK Tyr (109) | +35:20 | 1:32:16 | ||
196 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (196) | +35:21 | 1:34:18 | ||
197 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (73) | +35:23 | 1:37:39 | ||
198 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (143) | +35:23 | 1:42:40 | ||
199 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (115) | +35:30 | 1:47:31 | ||
200 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (313) | +35:30 | 1:37:36 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |