jukola.com
Jukola 1983, Jukolan Viesti
Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia
< Sarjat
-
Joukkueet
-
Vaihto 12,9 km
-
Osuusajat
Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus Vaihto 12,9 km
1
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot (1)
6:40:51
Hannu Lehtikangas
1:11:46
2
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä (3)
+5:14
Jukka Kapanen
1:11:04
3
FIN
Kalevan Rasti (2)
+5:27
Hannu Pulli
1:10:48
4
SWE
OK Orion (4)
+9:04
Patric Nilsson
1:15:24
5
FIN
Iisu (5)
+9:07
Raimo Tolonen
1:12:57
6
NOR
IF Sturla (6)
+11:16
Harald Thon
1:17:48
7
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo (12)
+11:42
Veikko Kovanen
1:13:08
8
FIN
Rastikarhut (13)
+13:48
Risto Metsälä
1:20:16
9
NOR
OL Flaggtreff (24)
+14:31
Erling Mysen
1:20:14
10
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri (15)
+14:33
Jussi Salusvuori
1:18:27
11
FIN
Helsingin NMKY (21)
+14:39
Kai Virtanen
1:18:21
12
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa (8)
+14:40
Jukka Mäkinen
1:17:36
13
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti (17)
+14:41
Seppo Korpinen
1:18:37
14
FIN
Pargas IF (23)
+14:44
Roald v Schoultz
1:21:10
15
SWE
Stora Tuna IK (9)
+17:28
Stefan Undh
1:09:53
16
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu (10)
+17:29
Osmo Siven
1:15:44
17
SWE
Almby IK (11)
+17:34
Kjell Lauri
1:08:59
18
SWE
IFK Göteborg (28)
+17:48
1:14:34
19
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (16)
+17:57
Jari Turto
1:21:10
20
FIN
Pihkaniskat (743)
+18:26
1:21:48
21
FIN
Järvenpään Palo (27)
+18:27
1:13:48
22
SWE
Ockelby OK (18)
+18:35
Per Mellström
1:15:35
23
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas (31)
+18:40
1:12:16
24
SWE
OS Svackan (19)
+18:44
Håkan Kallur
1:16:37
25
SWE
OK Skogsfalken (25)
+18:47
Karl-Gunnar Nilsson
1:20:22
26
SWE
IFK Södertälje (7)
+18:53
Anders Friberg
1:24:56
27
SWE
Tullinge SK (36)
+19:00
1:25:46
28
SWE
Hagaby GoIF (22)
+19:28
Lars Persson
1:14:05
29
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna (20)
+19:31
Anders Sellgren
1:22:11
30
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (14)
+20:20
Martti Asikainen
1:14:41
31
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa (30)
+20:32
1:18:43
32
NOR
Eiker OL (47)
+21:26
1:13:43
33
FIN
Hartolan Voima (63)
+22:43
1:14:33
34
SWE
Arboga OK (35)
+22:49
1:21:08
35
FIN
Sippurasti (42)
+22:51
1:21:19
36
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka (34)
+22:53
1:14:49
37
SWE
Alfta-Ösa OK (29)
+22:54
1:17:28
38
SWE
IFK Mora (44)
+23:02
1:22:40
39
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK (32)
+24:19
1:15:47
40
FIN
Liedon Parma (26)
+24:25
1:22:30
41
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö (53)
+26:04
1:21:21
42
SWE
Malmby IF (48)
+26:07
1:20:01
43
SWE
Gävle OK (37)
+26:44
1:19:03
44
SWE
IFK Lidingö 2 (50)
+28:43
1:28:23
45
FIN
Hauhon Sisu (58)
+29:42
1:21:13
46
FIN
Rasti-Jussit (89)
+30:23
1:20:19
47
SWE
Avesta OK (60)
+30:30
1:25:09
48
FIN
Helsingin NMKY 2 (85)
+30:30
1:17:16
49
SWE
OK Ravinen (33)
+30:39
1:16:18
50
SWE
OK Hedströmmen (45)
+30:40
1:13:52
51
SWE
Kolsva IF (49)
+30:41
1:18:33
52
SWE
Järfälla OK (38)
+30:49
1:21:51
53
FIN
Vakka-Rasti (61)
+31:00
1:17:26
54
SWE
IFK Lidingö (71)
+31:20
1:18:38
55
SWE
OK Tisaren (70)
+32:57
1:23:30
56
SWE
OK Kåre (67)
+33:07
1:25:35
57
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna (57)
+33:08
1:22:33
58
SWE
Kovlands IF (68)
+33:08
1:24:07
59
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat (66)
+33:09
1:20:55
60
FIN
OK Järven (55)
+33:35
1:19:23
61
SWE
OK Torfinn (39)
+35:43
1:16:09
62
NOR
Nydalens Skiklub (43)
+35:51
1:16:08
63
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (56)
+35:55
1:20:41
64
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna (41)
+36:09
1:31:49
65
NOR
Baekkelagets SK (40)
+36:15
1:17:17
66
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF (46)
+36:41
1:20:17
67
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat (83)
+36:48
1:27:25
68
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)
+37:09
1:29:33
69
FIN
Pargas IF 2 (79)
+37:10
1:29:33
70
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 2 (51)
+37:47
1:23:24
71
SWE
Järla IF (78)
+38:50
1:30:16
72
SWE
Stockholms OK (74)
+39:13
1:31:03
73
FIN
Pudasjärven Urheilijat (77)
+40:14
1:31:04
74
SWE
Hestra IF (59)
+40:22
1:29:59
75
FIN
Alavuden Urheilijat (54)
+40:28
1:23:49
76
FIN
Olavin Rasti (64)
+40:35
1:23:17
77
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat (65)
+40:36
1:25:46
78
FIN
OK Orient (88)
+40:48
1:29:58
79
FIN
Rastikarhut 2 (84)
+40:49
1:24:24
80
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (101)
+40:51
1:18:14
81
SWE
Kils OK (52)
+40:54
1:14:33
82
FIN
Lappeen Riento (80)
+40:54
1:21:12
83
NOR
Årvoll IL (92)
+41:01
1:16:23
84
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti (62)
+41:40
1:20:46
85
SWE
Hagaby GoIF 2 (96)
+42:08
1:20:48
86
NOR
OK AV 1952 (72)
+43:06
1:29:26
87
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95)
+43:11
1:23:01
88
FIN
Eräpirkat (105)
+43:19
1:32:48
89
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti (73)
+43:25
1:20:37
90
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat (97)
+44:58
1:28:13
91
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (76)
+45:02
1:25:03
92
SWE
IFK Södertälje 2 (114)
+45:03
1:30:43
93
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 2 (110)
+45:05
1:25:11
94
SWE
Långhundra IF (82)
+45:07
1:26:02
95
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (121)
+45:20
1:28:24
96
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (124)
+46:00
1:26:49
97
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät (90)
+47:20
1:21:56
98
SWE
Rehns BK (81)
+48:40
1:28:00
99
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat (98)
+48:48
1:29:18
100
SWE
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (104)
+48:52
1:23:34
101
FIN
Tohmajärven Urheilijat (103)
+48:59
1:26:10
102
FIN
Lappeen Riento 2 (187)
+49:09
1:28:14
103
FIN
Laitilan Jyske (94)
+50:15
1:29:48
104
FIN
Tampereen Yritys (91)
+50:22
1:22:48
105
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat (75)
+50:35
1:22:25
106
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153)
+50:42
1:22:34
107
SWE
OK Hällen (107)
+51:06
1:27:22
108
SWE
Norrköpings AIS (69)
+51:09
1:23:18
109
SWE
Bromma OK (100)
+51:13
1:27:33
110
SWE
IK Fyris (133)
+51:31
1:25:24
111
FIN
Mesikämmenet (117)
+52:28
1:32:22
112
FIN
Vaajakosken Terä 2 (744)
+52:49
1:28:13
113
SWE
OK Ravinen 2 (86)
+53:19
1:34:07
114
SWE
Tullinge SK 2 (140)
+54:03
1:33:52
115
SWE
Järfälla OK 2 (113)
+54:56
1:21:59
116
FIN
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (87)
+54:57
1:13:38
117
SWE
IFK Hedemora (142)
+55:16
1:17:30
118
SWE
Kjula IF (134)
+55:20
1:27:20
119
NOR
SK Freidig (106)
+55:33
1:28:44
120
NOR
Modum OL (102)
+55:43
1:32:41
121
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (148)
+57:00
1:25:20
122
FIN
Kangasniemen Kalske (146)
+57:29
1:30:44
123
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL (163)
+57:32
1:23:58
124
SWE
Halmstad OK (108)
+57:33
1:19:19
125
SWE
OK Fyrismalm (125)
+57:36
1:29:07
126
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto (135)
+57:36
1:31:03
127
FIN
Savon Suunta (128)
+59:18
1:21:31
128
SWE
Ärla IF (99)
+59:50
1:23:49
129
FIN
Iisu 2 (123)
+1:00:13
1:33:07
130
FIN
Sippurasti 2 (119)
+1:00:22
1:30:29
131
SWE
Bjursås OK (158)
+1:00:28
1:42:58
132
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu (93)
+1:00:42
1:37:51
133
SWE
Västerås OK (111)
+1:02:45
1:22:44
134
SWE
OK Tyr (109)
+1:02:48
1:15:58
135
FIN
Tarpian Suunta (129)
+1:02:51
1:28:15
136
SWE
Södertälje IF (161)
+1:02:53
1:28:08
137
FIN
Nastolan Terä (137)
+1:02:54
1:34:11
138
FIN
Malax IF (144)
+1:02:55
1:32:58
139
SWE
Säterbygdens OK (180)
+1:03:02
1:29:21
140
SWE
Gotlands Bro OK (177)
+1:03:06
1:26:06
141
SWE
IF Tjalve (127)
+1:03:18
1:29:52
142
SWE
OK Tyr 2 (150)
+1:03:36
1:25:06
143
SWE
Växjö OK (188)
+1:03:38
1:32:45
144
NOR
OK Moss (132)
+1:03:39
1:29:30
145
SWE
Turebergs IF (122)
+1:03:41
1:26:01
146
SWE
OK Skogshjortarna (120)
+1:03:44
1:33:04
147
SWE
Gagnefs OK (115)
+1:03:50
1:25:41
148
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 2 (143)
+1:03:55
1:28:12
149
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (160)
+1:04:29
1:40:55
150
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat (126)
+1:04:38
1:18:09
151
SWE
IK Hellas (159)
+1:04:52
1:30:13
152
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (181)
+1:05:17
1:39:43
153
SWE
OS Svackan 2 (167)
+1:05:35
1:20:20
154
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat (156)
+1:06:34
1:41:41
155
SWE
Snättringe SK (195)
+1:06:46
1:27:09
156
SWE
OK Hällen 2 (155)
+1:06:57
1:38:49
157
SWE
Rimbo SOK (118)
+1:08:19
1:37:53
158
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot (131)
+1:10:57
1:25:57
159
FIN
Suunta-Sepot (182)
+1:11:05
1:31:01
160
SWE
OK Stigen (226)
+1:11:09
1:23:54
161
FIN
IK Kronan (186)
+1:11:10
1:34:27
162
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu (151)
+1:11:11
1:26:57
163
SWE
OK Skogsstjärnan (138)
+1:11:21
1:29:03
164
NOR
Halden SK (136)
+1:11:34
1:26:10
165
SWE
Vimmerby OK (189)
+1:11:36
1:30:40
166
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat (141)
+1:11:38
1:27:23
167
SWE
Leksands OK (197)
+1:11:39
1:44:08
168
FIN
Lammin Säkiä (147)
+1:11:47
1:36:18
169
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (152)
+1:11:47
1:34:08
170
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas (209)
+1:11:48
1:30:24
171
FIN
Piikkiön Kehitys (139)
+1:11:54
1:27:15
172
SWE
Tunafors SK (154)
+1:12:05
1:26:59
173
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä (174)
+1:12:18
1:30:10
174
SWE
Tyresö SOK (222)
+1:12:21
1:39:39
175
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat (116)
+1:12:33
1:27:14
176
SWE
IFK Linköping (298)
+1:12:37
1:32:09
177
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat (130)
+1:12:40
1:32:45
178
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (196)
+1:13:27
1:29:08
179
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat (169)
+1:13:46
1:32:56
180
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat (166)
+1:13:50
1:32:32
181
FIN
Espoon Rasti (145)
+1:13:55
1:36:05
182
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (170)
+1:14:03
1:33:06
183
SWE
Surahammars SOK (162)
+1:14:15
1:26:06
184
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku (149)
+1:14:19
1:29:29
185
FIN
Olavin Rasti 2 (179)
+1:14:22
1:33:17
186
NOR
Fredrikstad SK (164)
+1:14:39
1:32:54
187
FIN
IF Femman (157)
+1:15:49
1:20:48
188
SWE
Åmåls OK (168)
+1:16:06
1:29:09
189
FIN
Salon Vilpas (178)
+1:17:00
1:31:43
190
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (184)
+1:17:17
1:23:30
191
NOR
OL Nordpil (244)
+1:17:23
1:37:06
192
SWE
Almby IK 2 (205)
+1:17:38
1:25:54
193
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot (239)
+1:17:41
1:39:00
194
FIN
Liedon Parma 2 (270)
+1:17:43
1:26:00
195
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (230)
+1:17:45
1:22:31
196
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (171)
+1:17:50
1:30:21
197
FIN
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (183)
+1:18:20
1:27:26
198
FIN
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (216)
+1:19:03
1:36:16
199
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (185)
+1:19:08
1:32:29
200
SWE
Jönköpings OK (172)
+1:19:16
1:39:14
201
FIN
Saloisten Reipas (173)
+1:19:17
1:34:57
202
FIN
Akilles OK (192)
+1:19:47
1:26:51
203
SWE
OK Måsen (165)
+1:19:51
1:25:51
204
FIN
Esbo IF (191)
+1:19:53
1:33:12
205
FIN
Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (271)
+1:20:51
1:35:46
206
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat (247)
+1:22:31
1:27:53
207
FIN
Lappeen Riento 3 (242)
+1:23:14
1:33:50
208
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (238)
+1:23:46
1:24:29
209
FIN
Kimito SF (269)
+1:23:47
1:28:47
210
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (214)
+1:23:52
1:25:28
211
SWE
Grycksbo IF (243)
+1:23:54
1:32:16
212
SWE
Korsnäs IF (223)
+1:23:57
1:45:06
213
FIN
Rastihaukat (220)
+1:24:05
1:39:15
214
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (176)
+1:24:14
1:32:34
215
SWE
OK Orion 2 (257)
+1:24:15
1:42:34
216
FIN
IK Falken (193)
+1:24:28
1:34:20
217
FIN
IF Åland (213)
+1:24:31
1:25:23
218
FIN
Lahden Taimi (272)
+1:24:41
1:45:55
219
FIN
Pellon Ponsi (260)
+1:24:57
1:43:26
220
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu (253)
+1:25:00
1:39:06
221
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat (198)
+1:26:59
1:36:54
222
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 3 (275)
+1:27:03
1:41:02
223
FIN
Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (202)
+1:27:05
1:31:48
224
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat (208)
+1:27:28
1:41:43
225
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218)
+1:27:30
1:29:57
226
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva (236)
+1:27:38
1:32:44
227
SWE
Älvsby IF (194)
+1:28:39
1:42:02
228
FIN
OK Orren (204)
+1:28:41
1:42:16
229
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (232)
+1:28:47
1:40:57
230
FIN
Kuortaneen Kunto (190)
+1:28:54
1:35:16
231
FIN
Enon Kisa-Pojat (207)
+1:28:56
1:33:52
232
SWE
IK Jarl (210)
+1:29:07
1:33:09
233
FIN
Nastolan Terä 2 (233)
+1:29:25
1:37:35
234
SWE
Gustavsbergs IF 2 (221)
+1:29:32
1:31:26
235
SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (241)
+1:30:24
1:30:42
236
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (745)
+1:30:47
1:37:08
237
FIN
Pihkaniskat 2 (251)
+1:30:49
1:35:52
238
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 2 (248)
+1:30:51
1:35:30
239
FIN
Lieksan Rasti (200)
+1:30:52
1:36:01
240
FIN
Ranuan Peura (237)
+1:30:52
1:31:54
241
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 2 (264)
+1:30:53
1:31:43
242
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (175)
+1:30:57
1:27:58
243
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (203)
+1:31:00
1:36:02
244
FIN
Rasti-Kurikka 2 (199)
+1:31:03
1:36:10
245
FIN
Vörå IF (249)
+1:31:07
1:43:31
246
FIN
Kiuruveden Jänne (201)
+1:31:14
1:31:59
247
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot (212)
+1:32:01
1:29:20
248
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka (229)
+1:32:05
1:34:54
249
FIN
Lynx (250)
+1:32:07
1:42:10
250
SWE
Enköpings AIF (255)
+1:32:14
1:33:53
251
FIN
Pihkaniskat 3 (279)
+1:32:18
1:32:57
252
FIN
Oriveden Ponnistus (307)
+1:32:19
1:20:26
253
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (252)
+1:32:23
Timo Vilkko
1:30:26
254
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (215)
+1:32:35
1:32:28
255
SWE
Västerås OK 2 (219)
+1:32:50
1:34:38
256
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (231)
+1:33:00
1:26:27
257
SWE
Jönköpings OK 2 (281)
+1:33:03
1:33:26
258
SWE
IK Ymer (302)
+1:33:05
1:31:48
259
FIN
Koskelankylän Riento (211)
+1:33:16
1:38:03
260
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227)
+1:33:21
1:47:41
261
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (206)
+1:33:24
1:40:41
262
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 3 (263)
+1:34:25
1:46:51
263
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (225)
+1:35:13
1:17:38
264
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat (217)
+1:36:28
1:28:48
265
SWE
SOK Unden (240)
+1:36:31
1:40:24
266
NOR
IF Sturla 2 (283)
+1:36:34
1:41:14
267
FIN
Epilän Esa (746)
+1:36:36
1:41:24
268
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (254)
+1:36:39
1:27:05
269
FIN
Ilomantsin Urheilijat (234)
+1:36:41
1:33:19
270
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (245)
+1:36:53
1:34:18
271
FIN
Karkkilan Urheilijat (313)
+1:37:01
1:52:08
272
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio (314)
+1:37:07
1:42:12
273
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat (256)
+1:37:12
1:28:41
274
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus (224)
+1:39:36
1:36:55
275
FIN
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (262)
+1:40:08
1:37:21
276
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat (323)
+1:40:41
1:32:57
277
FIN
Mesikämmenet 2 (265)
+1:41:05
1:27:21
278
FIN
Pieksämäen Veikot (747)
+1:42:46
1:35:57
279
FIN
Enonkosken Urheilijat (748)
+1:43:18
1:47:55
280
FIN
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (293)
+1:43:53
1:31:17
281
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (297)
+1:43:56
1:37:20
282
FIN
Iisalmen Visa (235)
+1:44:32
2:16:04
283
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305)
+1:44:45
1:50:37
284
FIN
OK Järven 3 (320)
+1:45:28
1:33:09
285
SWE
OK Renen (246)
+1:46:19
1:47:14
286
FIN
OK Terjärv (259)
+1:46:22
1:28:09
287
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku 2 (274)
+1:46:59
1:32:27
288
FIN
Pihtiputaan Tuisku (749)
+1:47:11
1:25:47
289
SWE
Väsby OK (228)
+1:47:17
1:18:28
290
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 3 (261)
+1:47:24
1:39:42
291
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat (318)
+1:47:26
1:41:06
292
SWE
Turebergs IF 2 (282)
+1:48:18
1:41:46
293
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (268)
+1:49:05
1:31:55
294
FIN
Kannuksen Ura (258)
+1:49:11
2:08:25
295
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 2 (277)
+1:49:48
1:42:35
296
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (292)
+1:49:55
1:37:41
297
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 2 (267)
+1:50:02
1:28:41
298
SWE
Enebybergs IF (395)
+1:50:04
1:35:59
299
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (338)
+1:50:23
1:35:57
300
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat (280)
+1:50:28
1:48:46
301
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto (329)
+1:50:30
1:47:22
302
FIN
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (301)
+1:50:31
1:40:59
303
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (328)
+1:50:39
1:49:40
304
FIN
Siilin Rasti (340)
+1:50:42
1:47:40
305
FIN
Rasti-Jussit 2 (296)
+1:51:57
1:34:34
306
NOR
OL Flaggtreff 2 (343)
+1:52:00
1:38:42
307
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 2 (334)
+1:52:21
1:33:04
308
FIN
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (339)
+1:52:31
1:42:30
309
FIN
Närpes OK (295)
+1:54:16
1:32:57
310
SWE
OK Rodhen (484)
+1:54:26
1:29:07
311
FIN
Kuhmon Peurat (750)
+1:54:40
1:48:06
312
SWE
IK Westmannia (396)
+1:54:52
1:40:21
313
SWE
OK Tisaren 2 (327)
+1:54:55
1:46:54
314
SWE
IFK Tumba (359)
+1:55:01
1:45:40
315
FIN
OK Orient 2 (306)
+1:55:04
1:43:24
316
SWE
IK Westmannia 2 (373)
+1:55:07
1:36:41
317
NOR
Lyn (291)
+1:55:43
1:56:52
318
FIN
Helsingin Jyry (290)
+1:56:33
1:38:32
319
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (354)
+1:56:33
1:47:02
320
FIN
Lapin Veikot (276)
+1:56:40
1:47:13
321
FIN
Laitilan Jyske 2 (365)
+1:56:54
1:44:25
322
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 3 (423)
+1:57:14
1:54:22
323
SWE
Avesta OK 2 (287)
+1:57:19
2:01:03
324
FIN
Keminmaan Urheilijat (374)
+1:57:27
1:54:17
325
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 3 (266)
+1:57:37
1:56:26
326
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 2 (317)
+1:57:44
1:37:51
327
FIN
Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili (342)
+1:58:32
1:51:01
328
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (311)
+1:58:35
1:35:47
329
FIN
OK Järven 2 (286)
+1:59:00
1:45:08
330
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (402)
+1:59:50
1:41:31
331
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka (273)
+2:00:14
1:56:48
332
FIN
Rastikarhut 4 (372)
+2:00:15
1:29:56
333
FIN
Lapinlahden Veto (304)
+2:00:27
1:47:48
334
FIN
Öllölän Seppo (331)
+2:00:27
1:31:49
335
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (315)
+2:00:47
1:27:02
336
FIN
Uuraisten Urheilijat (363)
+2:00:51
1:53:21
337
FIN
Himangan Urheilijat (385)
+2:01:04
1:32:46
338
FIN
Kyrös-Rasti 2 (381)
+2:01:10
1:53:58
339
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 3 (386)
+2:01:25
1:35:17
340
FIN
OK77 (308)
+2:01:45
1:50:18
341
SWE
Iderjordens SK (321)
+2:02:23
1:33:48
342
FIN
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (284)
+2:02:36
1:45:00
343
FIN
Koo-Vee (294)
+2:02:43
1:36:17
344
FIN
Heinolan Isku (357)
+2:02:52
1:52:36
345
SWE
Almby IK 3 (285)
+2:03:02
1:29:07
346
FIN
Urjalan Urheilijat (353)
+2:03:03
1:29:17
347
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (312)
+2:03:04
1:32:22
348
SWE
Solna OK (300)
+2:03:05
1:50:50
349
FIN
OK Kristina (278)
+2:03:15
1:56:23
350
NOR
Eidsvoll OL (330)
+2:03:39
1:42:08
351
FIN
Inkeroisten Terho (379)
+2:03:44
1:41:37
352
SWE
Kvarnsvedens GoIF (288)
+2:05:13
2:05:09
353
FIN
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (383)
+2:05:26
1:43:19
354
FIN
Pargas IF 3 (336)
+2:05:32
1:43:49
355
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (451)
+2:06:06
1:36:35
356
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (480)
+2:06:08
1:44:53
357
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto (299)
+2:06:12
1:46:31
358
FIN
Mesikämmenet 3 (364)
+2:06:25
1:35:16
359
FIN
Pihkaniskat 6 (346)
+2:06:29
1:40:10
360
SWE
OK Grip Mariefred (362)
+2:06:55
1:40:33
361
FIN
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (341)
+2:07:57
1:38:20
362
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 2 (361)
+2:08:03
1:55:31
363
FIN
IF Minken (366)
+2:08:43
1:41:26
364
FIN
Sippurasti 3 (351)
+2:08:56
1:31:29
365
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (310)
+2:09:02
1:44:29
366
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 4 (410)
+2:09:09
1:54:05
367
FIN
Olavin Rasti 3 (371)
+2:09:13
1:44:13
368
SWE
Malmby IF 2 (303)
+2:09:24
2:11:24
369
FIN
Rastivarsat (289)
+2:09:35
1:41:09
370
FIN
Suunta -57 (326)
+2:09:49
2:09:52
371
FIN
Suunta-Veikot (352)
+2:10:21
1:45:42
372
FIN
OK77 2 (394)
+2:11:21
1:38:48
373
FIN
Järvenpään Isku (360)
+2:11:30
1:29:37
374
FIN
Evijärven Urheilijat (400)
+2:11:43
1:56:22
375
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat (325)
+2:11:46
2:01:18
376
FIN
IF Brahe 2 (455)
+2:11:47
1:41:13
377
FIN
Karkkilan Pojat 2 (369)
+2:11:50
1:35:30
378
SWE
Bergnäsets AIK (337)
+2:11:52
1:40:07
379
SWE
OK Älvsjö-Örby (333)
+2:11:55
1:42:52
380
FIN
IF Brahe (347)
+2:11:58
1:43:48
381
FIN
Suonenjoen Vasama (438)
+2:12:09
1:43:38
382
SWE
Rotebro IS (349)
+2:12:11
2:04:07
383
FIN
Alahärmän Kisa (430)
+2:12:55
1:52:19
384
SWE
Skogsluffarnas OK (398)
+2:13:29
1:48:54
385
FIN
Mesikämmenet 4 (600)
+2:13:34
1:41:25
386
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (384)
+2:13:48
1:42:52
387
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (350)
+2:13:55
1:35:28
388
FIN
IF Femman 2 (377)
+2:14:02
1:29:15
389
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus (316)
+2:14:08
1:41:33
390
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 2 (409)
+2:14:38
1:47:07
391
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (448)
+2:14:38
1:38:13
392
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (387)
+2:14:44
1:39:26
393
FIN
Epilän Esa 3 (392)
+2:14:49
1:42:43
394
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 4 (439)
+2:15:04
1:39:42
395
SWE
Skarpnäcks OL 2 (419)
+2:15:10
1:37:17
396
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula (344)
+2:15:17
1:37:37
397
FIN
Rastikarhut 3 (358)
+2:15:24
1:44:02
398
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta (382)
+2:15:28
1:54:05
399
FIN
Laukaan Urheilijat (322)
+2:16:56
1:40:34
400
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (576)
+2:17:23
1:25:19
401
FIN
Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (477)
+2:17:28
1:56:03
402
FIN
Jyväskylän Toverit (403)
+2:17:30
1:44:05
403
FIN
Luumäen Pojat (356)
+2:17:48
1:43:36
404
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (401)
+2:17:49
1:46:12
405
FIN
Närpes OK 2 (345)
+2:17:57
1:53:37
406
FIN
Lappeen Riento 6 (431)
+2:18:01
1:40:19
407
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot (335)
+2:18:10
1:43:53
408
FIN
Sipoon Nousu (319)
+2:18:12
2:17:55
409
FIN
Kauhavan Visa (428)
+2:18:34
2:18:44
410
FIN
Juvan Urheilijat 2 (414)
+2:19:00
1:42:59
411
FIN
Rastikarhut 6 (447)
+2:19:23
1:43:11
412
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki (445)
+2:20:41
1:48:57
413
NOR
Verdal OK (390)
+2:21:27
1:47:29
414
FIN
Suunta -57 2 (413)
+2:21:34
1:32:19
415
FIN
Kokemäen Kova-Väki (416)
+2:21:47
1:52:20
416
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (378)
+2:21:51
1:39:55
417
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (458)
+2:21:51
1:38:57
418
FIN
Hartolan Voima 2 (324)
+2:21:53
1:46:48
419
FIN
Suunta-Sepot 3 (397)
+2:21:55
1:33:13
420
FIN
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (464)
+2:21:57
1:48:10
421
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (348)
+2:21:59
1:34:42
422
FIN
Perttelin Peikot (426)
+2:22:04
1:57:02
423
SWE
Snättringe SK 2 (459)
+2:22:10
1:53:49
424
FIN
XYZ (599)
+2:22:48
1:46:29
425
FIN
Sumiaisten Kunto (355)
+2:22:58
1:40:16
426
FIN
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (407)
+2:23:14
1:40:29
427
FIN
Rastikarhut 5 (391)
+2:23:24
1:51:52
428
FIN
Töysän Veto (496)
+2:23:44
1:47:51
429
FIN
Puumalan Viri (456)
+2:24:14
1:49:50
430
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (450)
+2:24:50
Tarmo Koskinen
1:40:25
431
FIN
Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (444)
+2:24:53
1:35:54
432
FIN
Karjaan Ura (332)
+2:25:49
2:08:00
433
FIN
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (463)
+2:26:03
1:34:07
434
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 3 (433)
+2:26:05
1:36:34
435
FIN
Puolangan Ryhti (443)
+2:26:11
1:33:01
436
FIN
Taipalsaaren Veikot (551)
+2:26:28
1:57:47
437
FIN
Tampereen NMKYn Urh. (482)
+2:26:51
1:55:28
438
FIN
Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat (415)
+2:27:13
1:54:41
439
FIN
Kaavin Kaiku (434)
+2:27:21
2:10:44
440
FIN
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (388)
+2:27:24
1:42:56
441
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (370)
+2:27:27
2:14:34
442
FIN
Pohjankyrön Rasti (309)
+2:27:29
1:54:53
443
FIN
Maarian Mahti 2 (380)
+2:27:35
1:54:33
444
FIN
Laukaan Urheilijat 2 (442)
+2:27:37
1:52:54
445
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti (471)
+2:27:38
1:40:02
446
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (420)
+2:28:50
2:00:33
447
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (376)
+2:29:06
1:48:13
448
FIN
Outokummun Partio (470)
+2:29:08
1:50:40
449
FIN
IK Falken 2 (375)
+2:29:44
1:41:04
450
FIN
Kemijärven Urheilijat (474)
+2:29:47
1:27:47
451
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (429)
+2:30:00
1:43:31
452
FIN
Kajaanin Varuskunnan Urheilija (425)
+2:31:04
1:48:51
453
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 2 (490)
+2:31:58
2:01:38
454
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske (399)
+2:32:41
1:30:18
455
FIN
Koo-Vee 2 (393)
+2:32:48
1:38:37
456
SWE
Stockholms OK 2 (534)
+2:34:10
1:56:13
457
FIN
Punkalaitumen Kunto (519)
+2:34:24
1:40:26
458
FIN
Pargas IF 4 (478)
+2:34:27
1:51:13
459
FIN
Liperin Taimi (408)
+2:34:36
1:51:20
460
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (432)
+2:34:38
1:49:52
461
SWE
Hammarby IF (422)
+2:34:42
1:36:10
462
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (424)
+2:34:47
1:37:47
463
FIN
Rastivarsat 2 (418)
+2:34:55
2:02:21
464
FIN
Alatornion Pirkat (427)
+2:36:43
1:44:43
465
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (501)
+2:37:29
1:34:03
466
FIN
Säkylän Urheilijat (405)
+2:37:39
1:47:46
467
FIN
Lynx 2 (441)
+2:37:43
1:49:10
468
SWE
IFK Norrköping (421)
+2:37:50
2:07:10
469
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 2 (486)
+2:37:54
1:59:27
470
FIN
Mesikämmenet 6 (586)
+2:37:57
2:03:26
471
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (460)
+2:38:00
2:19:44
472
FIN
Lynx 3 (479)
+2:38:08
2:04:26
473
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 4 (404)
+2:39:09
1:32:45
474
FIN
Alajärven Ankkurit (446)
+2:39:16
1:38:01
475
SWE
Gammelstads IF (751)
+2:39:35
1:58:18
476
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (511)
+2:40:34
1:46:59
477
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (499)
+2:43:09
1:45:35
478
FIN
Hauhon Sisu 2 (461)
+2:44:35
1:43:07
479
FIN
Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (554)
+2:44:37
2:04:53
480
FIN
Savon Suunta 2 (440)
+2:44:48
1:52:42
481
FIN
OK Terjärv 2 (452)
+2:44:53
1:41:38
482
FIN
Tampereen Yritys 3 (595)
+2:44:55
1:41:13
483
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 5 (485)
+2:45:05
1:48:06
484
FIN
Kannuksen Ura 2 (752)
+2:45:16
1:50:37
485
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat (505)
+2:46:11
1:34:02
486
FIN
Saloisten Reipas 3 (411)
+2:46:25
1:59:42
487
FIN
Lappajärven Veikot (389)
+2:46:29
1:37:02
488
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (481)
+2:46:30
1:45:28
489
FIN
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (504)
+2:46:37
1:45:14
490
FIN
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (588)
+2:47:03
1:44:58
491
FIN
Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (530)
+2:47:45
1:41:06
492
FIN
Haminan Tarmo (509)
+2:48:12
1:54:04
493
FIN
Kiikoisten Kirma (494)
+2:48:15
1:55:33
494
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (412)
+2:48:18
1:41:14
495
FIN
Ruoveden Pirkat (454)
+2:48:19
1:48:25
496
FIN
Salon Vilpas 2 (491)
+2:48:21
1:44:52
497
FIN
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (514)
+2:48:23
1:44:53
498
FIN
Hartolan Voima 3 (498)
+2:48:24
1:44:41
499
FIN
Eräpirkat 2 (436)
+2:48:26
1:41:20
500
FIN
Siikaisten Sisu (497)
+2:48:29
1:47:08
501
FIN
Päijät-Rasti (472)
+2:48:30
1:55:08
502
FIN
Laitilan Jyske 3 (541)
+2:48:30
1:59:42
503
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (627)
+2:48:32
1:54:38
504
FIN
Salon Viesti (512)
+2:48:33
1:45:34
505
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles (417)
+2:48:34
1:41:36
506
FIN
Asikkalan Raikas 3 (529)
+2:48:34
1:37:12
507
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF (473)
+2:48:40
2:14:44
508
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 3 (469)
+2:48:43
1:44:17
509
FIN
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (367)
+2:48:44
1:48:32
510
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 5 (483)
+2:48:45
1:41:45
511
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 6 (465)
+2:48:48
2:06:00
512
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453)
+2:48:49
2:17:37
513
FIN
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (532)
+2:48:52
1:41:36
514
FIN
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (515)
+2:48:55
1:45:32
515
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku (553)
+2:48:58
1:57:57
516
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (537)
+2:49:02
1:42:28
517
FIN
Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (753)
+2:49:14
1:48:18
518
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 4 (368)
+2:49:17
1:20:28
519
FIN
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (510)
+2:49:40
1:59:43
520
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 2 (406)
+2:49:41
1:49:28
521
FIN
Pihkaniskat 7 (533)
+2:50:43
1:44:07
522
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (500)
+2:51:23
1:40:47
523
FIN
Loimaan Jankko (754)
+2:55:01
1:39:11
524
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles 2 (523)
+2:55:06
1:51:24
525
FIN
Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (584)
+2:55:21
1:54:03
526
FIN
Pyhäselän Rasti-Veikot (566)
+2:55:34
1:42:21
527
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (487)
+2:55:35
1:49:13
528
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo (528)
+2:57:36
1:39:02
529
FIN
IK Örnen (593)
+2:57:47
1:47:25
530
FIN
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (493)
+2:57:51
1:41:58
531
FIN
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (522)
+2:57:54
1:48:14
532
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (526)
+2:58:10
1:47:05
533
FIN
Suomenniemen Urheilijat (462)
+2:59:00
1:49:55
534
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527)
+2:59:10
1:56:59
535
FIN
IF Femman 3 (558)
+2:59:18
1:34:15
536
FIN
Ähtärin Urheilijat (516)
+2:59:19
1:43:01
537
FIN
Hyrynsalmen Isku 3 (457)
+2:59:36
1:44:43
538
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (467)
+2:59:36
2:09:52
539
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (531)
+3:00:04
1:56:12
540
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (517)
+3:00:17
1:39:15
541
FIN
Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (546)
+3:00:20
1:35:40
542
FIN
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät (544)
+3:00:33
1:53:18
543
FIN
Köyliön Lallit (466)
+3:00:53
1:46:34
544
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (585)
+3:00:53
1:41:25
545
FIN
Turengin Sarastus (525)
+3:00:57
1:34:51
546
FIN
Pihkaniskat 10 (506)
+3:00:58
1:56:46
547
FIN
Mesikämmenet 5 (502)
+3:01:09
1:38:45
548
FIN
Säyneisen Salpa (521)
+3:01:12
1:57:32
549
FIN
Vähäkyrön Viesti (518)
+3:01:26
1:41:22
550
FIN
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (557)
+3:01:42
1:48:37
551
FIN
Porin Pyrintö (538)
+3:02:15
2:07:34
552
FIN
Eräpirkat 3 (437)
+3:02:16
1:44:51
553
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (488)
+3:02:16
1:55:23
554
FIN
Pelson Suo-Pojat (449)
+3:02:17
2:00:09
555
FIN
Lapuan Virkiä 2 (475)
+3:02:18
1:46:15
556
FIN
Savon Suunta 3 (503)
+3:02:37
1:44:50
557
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (495)
+3:02:48
1:38:19
558
FIN
Lauttakylän Pyry (590)
+3:03:07
1:55:34
559
FIN
IF Minken 2 (621)
+3:03:10
1:45:59
560
FIN
Rasti-Lukko 5 (468)
+3:03:25
1:43:20
561
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (489)
+3:03:32
2:00:16
562
FIN
OK Orren 2 (555)
+3:03:33
1:56:26
563
FIN
Akilles OK 2 (492)
+3:04:09
2:03:44
564
FIN
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 4 (567)
+3:04:16
2:15:38
565
SWE
Solna OK 2 (577)
+3:04:34
1:37:56
566
FIN
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (755)
+3:04:43
2:01:15
567
FIN
Elimäen Vauhti (476)
+3:05:11
1:40:26
568
FIN
Reima -34 (581)
+3:05:22
1:39:50
569
FIN
Lievestuoreen Kisa (508)
+3:05:25
1:58:20
570
FIN
Kajaanin Kuohu (756)
+3:05:30
1:40:03
571
FIN
Rajamäen Kehitys (598)
+3:05:37
2:01:56
572
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (435)
+3:05:52
2:26:13
573
FIN
Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (549)
+3:06:14
2:04:05
574
FIN
Kauvatsan Ponteva (507)
+3:06:27
1:40:04
575
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka 2 (524)
+3:14:11
1:34:21
576
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (597)
+3:14:17
1:48:59
577
FIN
Backaksen Isku (580)
+3:14:18
1:54:18
578
FIN
Taivassalon Tahti (520)
+3:14:41
1:58:52
579
FIN
Yläneen Kiri (757)
+3:14:54
1:57:55
580
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (562)
+3:14:57
1:47:26
581
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (556)
+3:15:03
2:32:39
582
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 5 (543)
+3:15:06
1:46:19
583
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 4 (513)
+3:15:30
1:54:18
584
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 4 (578)
+3:15:43
1:59:32
585
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (573)
+3:15:55
2:16:59
586
SWE
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 (539)
+3:20:20
1:40:37
587
FIN
Lammin Säkiä 2 (633)
+3:20:59
2:00:58
588
FIN
Siilin Rasti 2 (604)
+3:21:00
1:52:42
589
FIN
Turun Metsänkävijät (560)
+3:21:01
1:58:46
590
FIN
Oulun Suunnistajat (547)
+3:21:36
1:53:49
591
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 7 (540)
+3:21:42
2:01:08
592
FIN
Iisu 3 (758)
+3:21:45
2:02:21
593
FIN
Akilles OK 3 (569)
+3:21:54
2:05:04
594
FIN
Polvijärven Urheilijat (564)
+3:21:57
1:55:28
595
FIN
Liperin Taimi 3 (542)
+3:22:43
2:02:10
596
FIN
Mesikämmenet 8 (568)
+3:24:23
2:01:16
597
FIN
Littoisten Loiske (629)
+3:24:42
2:04:00
598
FIN
Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (602)
+3:24:45
1:50:32
599
FIN
Turun Visat (575)
+3:24:47
2:08:54
600
FIN
Vallan Suunta (535)
+3:24:54
2:34:33
601
FIN
Pihkaniskat 5 (565)
+3:25:34
1:59:53
602
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (559)
+3:26:35
2:09:21
603
FIN
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (570)
+3:27:03
1:59:40
604
FIN
OK Terjärv 3 (596)
+3:27:13
2:08:42
605
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (545)
+3:27:22
2:14:40
606
FIN
Iitin Pyrintö (637)
+3:27:25
2:00:46
607
FIN
Sippurasti 4 (572)
+3:27:27
2:17:31
608
FIN
Rauman Työväen Urh. (582)
+3:27:34
2:05:26
609
FIN
Keravan Kisa-Veikot (610)
+3:27:38
1:48:21
610
FIN
Espoon Rasti 4 (574)
+3:27:44
2:07:13
611
FIN
Halsuan Toivo (571)
+3:28:13
1:53:12
612
FIN
Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (603)
+3:29:27
2:01:16
613
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (606)
+3:30:37
1:48:21
614
FIN
Sahalahden Kunto 2 (615)
+3:30:45
2:01:24
615
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (589)
+3:30:51
1:43:02
616
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 3 (684)
+3:31:11
2:12:59
617
FIN
Rastihaukat 2 (536)
+3:31:20
1:53:39
618
FIN
Virtain Urheilijat (677)
+3:31:33
2:02:03
619
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat 5 (759)
+3:31:36
2:12:33
620
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (561)
+3:33:54
Markku Kontturi
2:04:54
621
FIN
Hinnerjoen Yritys (563)
+3:34:07
1:58:31
622
FIN
Reima -34 3 (592)
+3:35:45
1:51:26
623
FIN
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (612)
+3:35:55
1:43:27
624
FIN
Lemin Eskot (618)
+3:36:08
2:43:16
625
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (601)
+3:36:12
1:47:32
626
FIN
Rautalammin Urheilijat (707)
+3:36:30
2:19:10
627
FIN
Suolahden Urho (548)
+3:38:23
1:40:32
628
FIN
Vesaisen Pojat (583)
+3:38:42
1:46:14
629
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (550)
+3:38:50
1:36:30
630
FIN
Espoon Tapiot (594)
+3:39:19
2:21:20
631
FIN
Savon Suunta 4 (660)
+3:39:22
2:11:41
632
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (608)
+3:39:32
2:12:43
633
FIN
Järvenpään Isku 3 (579)
+3:39:40
2:07:13
634
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (623)
+3:39:48
2:00:34
635
FIN
Ulvilan Ura (552)
+3:39:49
2:00:34
636
FIN
IF Brahe 3 (636)
+3:40:22
1:58:44
637
FIN
Heinolan Isku 2 (591)
+3:40:55
2:12:00
638
FIN
Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (663)
+3:41:30
2:15:53
639
FIN
Auran Vannas (620)
+3:44:31
1:46:28
640
FIN
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (605)
+3:45:11
1:50:07
641
FIN
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (631)
+3:45:34
2:25:32
642
FIN
OK77 3 (681)
+3:45:43
1:52:59
643
FIN
Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (613)
+3:45:50
1:41:49
644
FIN
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (628)
+3:49:49
1:35:25
645
FIN
Nokian Urheilijat 2 (760)
+3:49:54
1:46:24
646
FIN
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (617)
+3:50:00
2:05:40
647
FIN
Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (673)
+3:50:13
2:04:06
648
FIN
Piikkiön Karhu 3 (701)
+3:50:24
2:02:23
649
FIN
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (647)
+3:50:40
1:34:10
650
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (651)
+3:50:40
1:55:06
651
FIN
Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (640)
+3:51:24
2:24:29
652
FIN
Pellon Ponsi 2 (619)
+3:51:58
2:04:15
653
FIN
Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat (622)
+3:52:38
2:07:58
654
FIN
Reima -34 2 (638)
+3:53:04
2:17:05
655
FIN
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (609)
+3:53:10
2:04:06
656
FIN
Espoon Rasti 2 (645)
+3:53:14
2:09:56
657
FIN
Sippurasti 5 (648)
+3:53:59
1:52:12
658
FIN
Pieksämäen Pyrintö (680)
+3:54:02
1:51:12
659
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 5 (611)
+3:54:08
1:51:57
660
FIN
Malax IF 2 (635)
+3:54:40
2:15:22
661
FIN
Lieksan Rasti 3 (587)
+3:54:44
2:01:11
662
FIN
Mesikämmenet 7 (654)
+3:55:04
2:15:53
663
FIN
Lappeen Riento 4 (626)
+3:57:18
1:56:55
664
FIN
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 3 (643)
+3:57:24
1:49:42
665
FIN
Jurvan Urheilijat (630)
+3:58:08
1:57:00
666
FIN
IK Kronan 2 (650)
+3:58:58
2:44:02
667
FIN
Luvian Kisa-Toverit (625)
+3:59:39
1:50:57
668
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 5 (657)
+4:00:45
2:13:04
669
FIN
OK Orient 3 (632)
+4:01:04
2:36:27
670
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 4 (661)
+4:03:43
1:50:44
671
FIN
Linnan Kiertäjät (642)
+4:04:20
1:59:57
672
FIN
Parkanon Urheilijat (644)
+4:05:19
2:41:25
673
FIN
Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho (675)
+4:06:15
1:51:48
674
FIN
Pihkaniskat 11 (641)
+4:06:19
2:13:21
675
FIN
Kiteen Urheilijat 2 (691)
+4:06:25
1:59:42
676
FIN
Lohtajan Veikot 2 (687)
+4:06:27
1:46:06
677
FIN
Maarian Mahti 3 (639)
+4:06:29
2:04:07
678
FIN
Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (672)
+4:06:31
2:40:20
679
FIN
Keravan Urheilijat 6 (668)
+4:06:38
1:53:04
680
FIN
Rasti-Vihti 3 (616)
+4:06:45
1:53:54
681
FIN
Gamlakarleby IF 2 (666)
+4:07:07
2:02:36
682
FIN
Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (646)
+4:07:09
2:15:39
683
FIN
Hyytiälän Urheilijat (670)
+4:07:25
2:40:50
684
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (698)
+4:08:02
2:32:39
685
FIN
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (614)
+4:08:14
1:54:23
686
FIN
Luumäen Pojat 2 (607)
+4:08:27
2:09:14
687
FIN
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (662)
+4:08:34
2:08:49
688
FIN
Liedon Parma 4 (689)
+4:08:37
2:01:28
689
FIN
Järvenpään Palo 4 (653)
+4:11:05
1:55:19
690
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (715)
+4:11:21
1:53:35
691
FIN
Rastikarhut 7 (665)
+4:11:41
2:08:32
692
FIN
Järvenpään Isku 2 (634)
+4:14:14
2:29:40
693
FIN
Pihkaniskat 9 (692)
+4:14:34
2:06:24
694
FIN
Karjaan Ura 2 (705)
+4:14:43
2:00:39
695
FIN
Suunta -57 3 (655)
+4:14:47
2:04:25
696
FIN
Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 6 (671)
+4:14:53
2:01:58
697
FIN
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat 2 (732)
+4:15:15
2:01:15
698
FIN
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (682)
+4:15:45
2:28:56
699
FIN
Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (658)
+4:16:20
2:03:06
700
FIN
Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (649)
+4:16:22
1:47:52
701
FIN
Viipurin Reipas (721)
+4:17:12
2:50:41
702
FIN
Lappeen Riento 5 (690)
+4:18:20
2:05:18
703
FIN
Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (659)
+4:19:36
1:54:32
704
FIN
Länsi-Rajan Rasti (624)
+4:19:37
2:15:56
705
FIN
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (667)
+4:20:59
1:47:33
706
FIN
Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (676)
+4:21:04
1:48:35
707
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 2 (678)
+4:21:16
1:51:33
708
FIN
Haukivuoren Kisailijat (652)
+4:21:19
2:08:48
709
FIN
Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (656)
+4:21:23
1:46:18
710
FIN
Tapanilan Tarmo 2 (704)
+4:21:24
2:02:17
711
FIN
Hanhelan veljekset (669)
+4:21:39
2:06:56
712
FIN
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (697)
+4:21:42
2:25:52
713
FIN
Lynx 4 (708)
+4:21:53
2:17:38
714
FIN
Kangasalan Kisa 4 (686)
+4:22:01
2:41:09
715
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 2 (693)
+4:24:55
2:12:07
716
FIN
Keimolan Kaiku 2 (664)
+4:24:56
2:17:06
717
FIN
Pihkaniskat 4 (694)
+4:25:15
2:45:13
718
FIN
Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (683)
+4:25:41
2:11:58
719
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 4 (679)
+4:26:22
2:12:34
720
FIN
Pihkaniskat 8 (695)
+4:26:48
2:09:18
721
FIN
Tarpian Suunta 3 (674)
+4:33:26
2:08:32
722
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut (706)
+4:33:29
2:00:50
723
FIN
Liperin Taimi 2 (685)
+4:34:03
2:13:59
724
FIN
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (717)
+4:35:51
2:06:57
725
FIN
Paimion Urheilijat 3 (696)
+4:38:08
2:27:59
726
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 7 (710)
+4:38:37
2:32:58
727
FIN
XYZ 2 (700)
+4:43:05
2:36:12
728
FIN
Stormin Teräs (699)
+4:47:28
1:52:46
729
FIN
Simpeleen Urheilijat 4 (713)
+4:47:38
2:11:24
730
FIN
Selkien Sisu (688)
+4:47:41
2:19:29
731
FIN
Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (718)
+4:48:05
2:34:16
732
FIN
Espoon Rasti 3 (720)
+4:48:17
2:11:33
733
FIN
Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (702)
+4:49:29
2:36:42
734
FIN
Leppävaaran Sisu 4 (703)
+4:50:58
2:34:28
735
FIN
Lahden Taimi 2 (716)
+4:53:21
2:06:23
736
FIN
Heinolan Isku 3 (761)
+4:54:32
1:57:39
737
FIN
Rovaniemen Lappi (712)
+4:54:46
1:45:44
738
FIN
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (709)
+5:11:28
2:43:12
739
FIN
Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (711)
+5:12:46
1:54:38
740
FIN
Mikkelin Vauhti (762)
+5:12:57
2:23:41
741
FIN
Suunta-Veikot 3 (737)
+5:12:59
2:02:11
742
FIN
OK Orren 3 (763)
+5:29:35
2:00:53
743
FIN
Vakka-Rasti 6 (731)
+5:32:11
2:14:09
744
FIN
Helsingin Metsänkävijät (714)
+5:33:37
3:00:22
745
FIN
Eurajoen Veikot 3 (728)
+5:34:00
2:09:08
746
FIN
Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (726)
+5:34:24
2:23:39
747
FIN
Valkeakosken Haka 3 (719)
+5:34:58
2:37:44
748
FIN
Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (723)
+5:39:27
1:54:29
749
FIN
Porin Seudun Suunnistajat -81 (729)
+5:39:52
2:07:30
750
FIN
Salon Viesti 2 (724)
+5:40:13
1:45:06
751
FIN
Lynx 5 (764)
+5:48:19
2:20:50
752
FIN
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 2 (727)
+5:49:35
2:43:37
753
FIN
Myrskylän Myrsky (722)
+5:52:48
2:08:29
754
FIN
Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (725)
+5:54:24
2:36:29
755
FIN
Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura (733)
+6:07:12
1:58:47
756
FIN
Kaarelan Karhut 2 (736)
+6:11:53
2:43:41
757
FIN
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (730)
+6:13:55
1:44:26
758
FIN
Nurmeksen Sepot 4 (739)
+6:17:54
2:29:26
759
FIN
Reima -34 4 (734)
+6:40:53
2:45:06
760
FIN
Suolahden Urho 2 (738)
+6:41:27
2:23:06
761
FIN
Kalevan Rasti 8 (735)
+6:44:14
2:25:50
762
FIN
Helsingin Jyry 3 (765)
+7:26:34
2:45:10
763
FIN
Epilän Esa 4 (740)
+8:03:35
2:31:56
764
FIN
Suomen Autourh Suunnist (741)
+8:06:12
2:25:49
765
FIN
Matinkylän Akilles 3 (742)
+8:49:17
2:32:38
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|