jukola.com
Jukola 1984, Jukolan Viesti
Joukkueet
JU
Nro
Joukkue
Maa
1
Almby IK
SWE
2
Kouvolan Rasti-72
FIN
3
IFK Göteborg
SWE
4
Flaggtreff OL
NOR
5
Kangasalan Kisa
FIN
6
Kalevan Rasti
FIN
7
IK Hakarpspojkarna
SWE
8
Vaajakosken Terä
FIN
9
Tullinge SK
SWE
10
Ockelby OK
SWE
11
Tampereen Pyrintö
FIN
12
IF Sturla
NOR
13
Avesta OK
SWE
14
Eiker OL
NOR
15
Hagaby GoIF
SWE
16
Rajamäen Rykmentti
FIN
17
Gävle OK
SWE
18
IFK Södertälje
SWE
19
Järfälla OK
SWE
20
Pihkaniskat
FIN
21
Iisu
FIN
22
Rastikarhut
FIN
23
Joutsenon Kullervo
FIN
24
Pan-Önos OK
SWE
25
Helsingin NMKY
FIN
26
Rehns BK
SWE
27
Grorud IL
NOR
28
Hiidenkiertäjät
FIN
29
Baekkelagets SK
NOR
30
Suomussalmen Rasti
FIN
31
NTHI IF
NOR
32
OK Ravinen
SWE
33
Alfta-Ösa OK
SWE
34
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
FIN
35
OK Orion
SWE
36
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
FIN
37
Vehkalahden Veikot
FIN
38
Järvenpään Palo
FIN
39
OK Av 1952
NOR
40
Ludvika OK
SWE
41
OK Södertörn
SWE
42
Asikkalan Raikas
FIN
43
Leppävaaran Sisu
FIN
44
Nationalteam Schweiz SWI
FIN
45
Malmby IF
SWE
46
Kankaantaan Kisa
FIN
47
Liedon Parma
FIN
48
Stora Tuna IK 2
SWE
49
OK Österåker
SWE
50
Vakka-Rasti
FIN
51
Hestra IF
SWE
52
Rasti-Lukko
FIN
53
Majornas OK 2
SWE
54
Angelniemen Ankkuri
FIN
55
Nydalens Skiklub
NOR
56
IFK Lidingö 2
SWE
57
OK Torfinn
SWE
58
Pargas IF
FIN
59
Bjursås OK
SWE
60
Gagnefs OK
SWE
61
Rasti-Jussit
FIN
62
Kalevan Rasti 2
FIN
63
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2
SWE
64
OK Skogsfalken
SWE
65
Arboga OK
SWE
66
Laitilan Jyske
FIN
67
OK Skogsmårdarna
SWE
68
Kauhajoen Karhu
FIN
69
Rasti-Vihti
FIN
70
IFK Hedemora
SWE
71
Hauhon Sisu
FIN
72
Långhundra IF
SWE
73
Kils OK
SWE
74
Täby SOK
SWE
75
OK Hedströmmen
SWE
76
Olavin Rasti
FIN
77
Oppsal IF
NOR
78
Hartolan Voima
FIN
79
Tullinge SK 2
SWE
80
IF Femman
FIN
81
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
FIN
82
Kovlands IF
SWE
83
OK Tyr
SWE
84
Storviks IF
SWE
85
Nastolan Terä
FIN
86
Gjö-Vard OL
NOR
87
Gävle OK 2
SWE
88
Gustavsbergs IF
SWE
89
OK Ravinen 2
SWE
90
Mesikämmenet
FIN
91
Anttolan Urheilijat
FIN
92
Kuortaneen Kunto
FIN
93
Kangasalan Kisa 2
FIN
94
Snättringe SK
SWE
95
Rasti-Kurikka
FIN
96
Hylte OK
SWE
97
OK Kåre
SWE
98
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
FIN
99
Linköpings OK
SWE
100
Södertälje IF
SWE
101
IFK Mora
SWE
102
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
FIN
103
OK Hällen
SWE
104
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
FIN
105
Kensu
FIN
106
Gotlands Bro OK
SWE
107
Vakka-Rasti 2
FIN
108
Turun Suunnistajat
FIN
109
Alavuden Urheilijat
FIN
110
Suomusjärven Sisu
FIN
111
OK Stigen
SWE
112
Piikkiön Kehitys
FIN
113
Fet OL
NOR
114
Hällefors OK
SWE
115
Tampereen Pyrintö 2
FIN
116
Keravan Urheilijat
FIN
117
Västerås OK
SWE
118
Kuopion Suunnistajat
FIN
119
Malax IF
FIN
120
Rasti-Hyry
FIN
121
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
FIN
122
Akilles OK
FIN
123
Norrköpings AIS
SWE
124
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
FIN
125
Liedon Parma 2
FIN
126
Söderhamns OK
SWE
127
Flaggtreff OL 2
NOR
128
Lohtajan Veikot
FIN
129
Rydboholms SK
SWE
130
Ärla IF
SWE
131
Tyresö SOK
SWE
132
Hagaby GoIF 2
SWE
133
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2
FIN
134
Eräpirkat
FIN
135
Järvenpään Isku
FIN
136
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
FIN
137
Simpeleen Urheilijat
FIN
138
Surahammars SOK
SWE
139
IK Stora Tuna 2
SWE
140
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
FIN
141
Imatran Suunnistajat
FIN
142
Rasti-Lukko 2
FIN
143
Växjö OK
SWE
144
Sippurasti
FIN
145
OK Måsen
SWE
146
Järfälla OK 2
SWE
147
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
FIN
148
Fredrikstads SK
NOR
149
Keuruun Kisailijat
FIN
150
Iströms SK
SWE
151
Vaasan Suunnistajat
FIN
152
IFK Lidingö
SWE
153
Pihkaniskat 2
FIN
154
OK Skogshjortarna
SWE
155
IF Tjalve
SWE
156
Tohmajärven Urheilijat
FIN
157
Järla IF
SWE
158
IFK Södertälje 2
SWE
159
OK Tyr 2
SWE
160
Lappeen Riento 2
FIN
161
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
FIN
162
Joutsenon Kullervo 2
FIN
163
Savon Suunta
FIN
164
Kouvolan Rasti-72 2
FIN
165
Helsingin NMKY 2
FIN
166
Kymin Suunnistajat
FIN
167
OK Orient
FIN
168
Lappeen Riento
FIN
169
Leksands OK
SWE
170
IF Hagen
SWE
171
OK Järven
FIN
172
Kensu 2
FIN
173
Turebergs IF
SWE
174
Väsby OK
SWE
175
Salon Vilpas
FIN
176
Esbo IF
FIN
177
Tibro AIK
SWE
178
Täby IS
SWE
179
Rastivarsat
FIN
180
Vaajakosken Terä 2
FIN
181
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat
FIN
182
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
FIN
183
OK Fyrismalm
SWE
184
Tampereen Yritys
FIN
185
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2
FIN
186
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
FIN
187
Rånäs OK
SWE
188
Halmstads OK
SWE
189
Lynx
FIN
190
Lammin Säkiä
FIN
191
Järvenpään Palo 2
FIN
192
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
FIN
193
Mälarhöjdens IK
SWE
194
OS Svackan 2
SWE
195
Lapuan Virkiä
FIN
196
OK Orren
FIN
197
Nurmeksen Sepot
FIN
198
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3
FIN
199
Freidig SK
NOR
200
Kyrös-Rasti
FIN
201
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
FIN
202
Bredaryds SOK
SWE
203
Hyvinkään Ponteva
FIN
204
OK Tisaren
SWE
205
Lahden Taimi
FIN
206
Malmby IF 2
SWE
207
Älvsby IF
SWE
208
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
FIN
209
Sahalahden Kunto
FIN
210
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
211
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat
FIN
212
Sundbybergs IF 2
SWE
213
Hestra IF 2
SWE
214
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2
FIN
215
Espoon Rasti
FIN
216
Kymin Suunnistajat 3
FIN
217
Pargas IF 2
FIN
218
Suunta-Veikot
FIN
219
Tarpian Suunta
FIN
220
Turun Metsänkävijät
FIN
221
Rastihaukat
FIN
222
OK Renen
SWE
223
Hankasalmen Hanka
FIN
224
IF Åland
FIN
225
Piikkiön Karhu
FIN
226
Hirvensalon Heitto
FIN
227
Karkkilan Pojat
FIN
228
Suunta-Sepot
FIN
229
Haukiputaan Veikot
FIN
230
OK Milan
SWE
231
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
FIN
232
Rastikarhut 2
FIN
233
Avesta OK 2
SWE
234
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat
FIN
235
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
FIN
236
Sarpsborg OL
NOR
237
Leppävaaran Sisu 2
FIN
238
Kjula IF
SWE
239
Kaavin Kaiku
FIN
240
Saloisten Reipas
FIN
241
Lapinlahden Veto
FIN
242
Rotebro IS
SWE
243
Paimion Urheilijat
FIN
244
Eiker OL 2
NOR
245
IK Standard
SWE
246
Asikkalan Raikas 2
FIN
247
Nokian Urheilijat
FIN
248
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
FIN
249
IK Jarl
SWE
250
Lindebygdens OK
SWE
251
Koskelankylän Riento
FIN
252
IF Brahe
FIN
253
Hyvinkään Rasti
FIN
254
IFK Linköping
SWE
255
Vehkalahden Veikot 2
FIN
256
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
SWE
257
Hiidenkiertäjät 2
FIN
258
Oriveden Ponnistus
FIN
259
OK Södertörn 2
SWE
260
Kangasniemen Kalske
FIN
261
Keravan Urheilijat 2
FIN
262
Epilän Esa
FIN
263
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
FIN
264
OK Skogstjärnan
SWE
265
Kauhajoen Karhu 2
FIN
266
Uuraisten Urheilijat
FIN
267
IK Kronan
FIN
268
Pielaveden Sampo
FIN
269
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
FIN
270
IK Ymer
SWE
271
OK Orion 2
SWE
272
Kalevan Rasti 3
FIN
273
Mesikämmenet 3
FIN
274
Tullinge SK 3
SWE
275
Kankaantaan Kisa 2
FIN
276
Inkeroisten Terho
FIN
277
Angelniemen Ankkuri 4
FIN
278
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
FIN
279
Slovan Praha
TCH
280
Kannuksen Ura
FIN
281
Sumiaisten Kunto
FIN
282
Eurajoen Veikot
FIN
283
OK Österåker 2
SWE
284
Saarijärven Pullistus
FIN
285
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
FIN
286
Kangasalan Kisa 3
FIN
287
Maarian Mahti 2
FIN
288
IK Westmannia
SWE
289
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
FIN
290
Epilän Esa 2
FIN
291
Pellon Ponsi
FIN
292
Miehikkälän Vilkas
FIN
293
Skene SoIS
SWE
294
Maarian Mahti
FIN
295
Pihkaniskat 4
FIN
296
Orinto OK
SWE
297
Ranuan Peura
FIN
298
Valkeakosken Haka
FIN
299
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
FIN
300
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
FIN
301
Kangasniemen Kalske 2
FIN
302
Hammarby IF
SWE
303
Domnarvets IF
SWE
304
Skarpnäcks OL
SWE
305
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
FIN
306
Mellunkylän Kontio
FIN
307
Olavin Rasti 2
FIN
308
Lapin Veikot
FIN
309
Rasti-Kurikka 2
FIN
310
Majornas IK 2
SWE
311
IF Femman 2
FIN
312
Gustavsbergs IF 2
SWE
313
Imatran Suunnistajat 2
FIN
314
OK77
FIN
315
Lynx 2
FIN
316
Pieksämäen Veikot
FIN
317
Verdal OK
NOR
318
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2
FIN
319
Tyresö SOK 2
SWE
320
IK Falken
FIN
321
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
FIN
322
Eidsvoll OL
NOR
323
Lappeen Riento 3
FIN
324
OK Gränsen
SWE
325
Keravan Urheilijat 3
FIN
326
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
FIN
327
Mesikämmenet 2
FIN
328
Skogsluffarnas OK
SWE
329
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3
FIN
330
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4
FIN
331
OK Terjärv
FIN
332
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2
FIN
333
Kensu 3
FIN
334
SOK Viljan
SWE
335
Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat
FIN
336
Savon Suunta 2
FIN
337
Porvoon Urheilijat
FIN
338
Katrineholms OK
SWE
339
Siilin Rasti
FIN
340
Tampereen Pyrintö 3
FIN
341
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
FIN
342
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
FIN
343
Laitilan Jyske 2
FIN
344
Lemin Eskot
FIN
345
Enon Kisapojat
FIN
346
Haapajärven Kiilat
FIN
347
Koovee
FIN
348
Grycksbo IF
SWE
349
Enonkosken Urheilijat
FIN
350
OK Grip
SWE
351
Rasti-Lukko 3
FIN
352
Loimaan Jankko
FIN
353
Bromma OK
SWE
354
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
FIN
355
Iisalmen Visa
FIN
356
Sippurasti 2
FIN
357
Viitasaaren Suunta
FIN
358
Solna OK
SWE
359
Kuoreveden Kärki
FIN
360
IFK Tumba
SWE
361
Snättringe SK 2
SWE
362
Suomusjärven Sisu 2
FIN
363
Åmåls OK
SWE
364
Juvan Urheilijat
FIN
365
Kouvolan Rasti-72 3
FIN
366
Matinkylän Akilles
FIN
367
Rastikarhut 3
FIN
368
Akilles OK 2
FIN
369
Suonenjoen Vasama
FIN
370
Hankasalmen Hanka 2
FIN
371
Himangan Urheilijat
FIN
372
Kymin Suunnistajat 2
FIN
373
Kristina OK
FIN
374
Keuruun Kisailijat 2
FIN
375
KFUM Orienterering
SWE
376
Hällefors OK 2
SWE
377
Kajaanin Kuohu
FIN
378
Stockholms OK
SWE
379
XYZ
FIN
380
Luumäen Pojat
FIN
381
OK Björken
SWE
382
Turun Suunnistajat 2
FIN
383
Veitsiluodon Metsä-Urheilijat
FIN
384
Tampereen Yritys 2
FIN
385
Vakka-Rasti 3
FIN
386
Karkkilan Urheilijat
FIN
387
Rasti-Vihti 2
FIN
388
OK Vargen
SWE
389
Västerås OK 2
SWE
390
Gamlakarleby IF
FIN
391
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat 2
FIN
392
Helsingin Jyry
FIN
393
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
FIN
394
Lappeen Riento 7
FIN
395
Älvsjö-Örby OK
SWE
396
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
FIN
397
Säkylän Urheilijat
FIN
398
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh.
FIN
399
Lappajärven Veikot
FIN
400
Pellon Ponsi 2
FIN
401
Pihkaniskat 3
FIN
402
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3
FIN
403
Skarpnäcks OL 2
SWE
404
Vehkalahden Veikot 3
FIN
405
Suunta-Veikot 2
FIN
406
Hinnerjoen Yritys
FIN
407
Anttolan Urheilijat 2
FIN
408
Suunta -57
FIN
409
OK77 3
FIN
410
Pohjankyrön Rasti
FIN
411
Espoon Rasti 4
FIN
412
IF Sturla 2
NOR
413
Kiteen Urheilijat
FIN
414
Kimito SF
FIN
415
Huhtasuon Kisa
FIN
416
Rastikarhut 5
FIN
417
OK Terjärv 2
FIN
418
Koovee 2
FIN
419
Hauhon Sisu 2
FIN
420
Matinkylän Akilles 2
FIN
421
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
FIN
422
Insjöns IF
SWE
423
Kalevan Rasti 5
FIN
424
Valkeakosken Haka 2
FIN
425
Parkanon Urheilijat
FIN
426
Kajaanin Varuskunnan Urh.
FIN
427
Liperin Taimi
FIN
428
Haukiputaan Heitto
FIN
429
Bromma OK 2
SWE
430
Ylivieskan Kuula
FIN
431
Rastihaukat 2
FIN
432
Keravan Urheilijat 5
FIN
433
Turebergs IF 2
SWE
434
Paimion Urheilijat 2
FIN
435
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2
FIN
436
Tapanilan Tarmo
FIN
437
Gjö-Vard OL 2
NOR
438
Kyrös-Rasti 2
FIN
439
Asikkalan Raikas 3
FIN
440
Alajärven Ankkurit
FIN
441
Imatran Suunnistajat 3
FIN
442
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist.
FIN
443
Hyvinkään Rasti 3
FIN
444
Porvoon Urheilijat 2
FIN
445
Epilän Esa 3
FIN
446
Nivalan Urheilijat
FIN
447
Rajamäen Rykmentti 4
FIN
448
Alahärmän Kisa
FIN
449
Vörå IF
FIN
450
IK Örnen
FIN
451
Kiuruveden Jänne
FIN
452
Vaasan Suunnistajat 2
FIN
453
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
FIN
454
Långhundra IF 2
SWE
455
Rasti-Kurikka 3
FIN
456
Kymin Suunnistajat 6
FIN
457
Suunta-Sepot 2
FIN
458
Tarpian Suunta 3
FIN
459
Rasti-Jussit 3
FIN
460
Karjaan Ura
FIN
461
Heinolan Isku
FIN
462
Hartolan Voima 2
FIN
463
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
FIN
464
Sipoon Nousu
FIN
465
Oulun Tarmo
FIN
466
Leppävaaran Sisu 3
FIN
467
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
FIN
468
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
FIN
469
Haukiputaan Heitto 2
FIN
470
Pargas IF 3
FIN
471
Rajamäen Rykmentti 5
FIN
472
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5
FIN
473
Vehkalahden Veikot 5
FIN
474
Sippurasti 4
FIN
475
Hartolan Voima 4
FIN
476
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
FIN
477
Kymin Suunnistajat 7
FIN
478
Ulvilan Ura
FIN
479
IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
FIN
480
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
FIN
481
Haminan Tarmo
FIN
482
Kensu 5
FIN
483
Enköpings AIF
SWE
484
Porin Pyrintö
FIN
485
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
FIN
486
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
FIN
487
IF Minken
FIN
488
Hyvinkään Rasti 4
FIN
489
Mesikämmenet/Kalevan Pojat
FIN
490
Reima -34
FIN
491
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3
FIN
492
Sippurasti 3
FIN
493
Kensu 7
FIN
494
Alavuden Urheilijat 2
FIN
495
Haukiputaan Veikot 2
FIN
496
Taipalsaaren Veikot
FIN
497
Järvenpään Isku 3
FIN
498
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
FIN
499
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
FIN
500
Pihkaniskat 7
FIN
501
Järvenpään Palo 3
FIN
502
Laitilan Jyske 3
FIN
503
Rastivarsat 3
FIN
504
Rasti-Jussit 2
FIN
505
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
FIN
506
Rastivarsat 2
FIN
507
Keravan Urheilijat 4
FIN
508
Lohtajan Veikot 2
FIN
509
Lammin Säkiä 2
FIN
510
Eräpirkat 2
FIN
511
Piikkiön Karhu 2
FIN
512
Kuhmon Peurat
FIN
513
Vehkalahden Veikot 4
FIN
514
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4
FIN
515
Kalevan Rasti 6
FIN
516
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
FIN
517
IF Femman 3
FIN
518
Perttelin Peikot
FIN
519
Maarian Mahti 3
FIN
520
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 8
FIN
521
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
FIN
522
LaukU/Tammelan veljekset
FIN
523
IF Åland 2
FIN
524
Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urh.
FIN
525
IFK Tumba 2
SWE
526
Rasti-Lukko 4
FIN
527
Kauhajoen Karhu 3
FIN
528
Kalevan Rasti 8
FIN
529
Nilsiän Nujakka
FIN
530
Salon Viesti
FIN
531
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
FIN
532
Akilles OK 3
FIN
533
Selkien Sisu
FIN
534
Lynx 3
FIN
535
Keiteleen Kunto
FIN
536
Jurvan Voima
FIN
537
Mesikämmenet 4
FIN
538
OK Orient 3
FIN
539
Olavin Rasti 3
FIN
540
Väsby OK 2
SWE
541
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2
FIN
542
IK Falken 2
FIN
543
Turun Suunnistajat 3
FIN
544
Kouvolan Rasti-72 4
FIN
545
Suunta -57 2
FIN
546
Puumalan Viri
FIN
547
Hyvinkään Ponteva 2
FIN
548
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
FIN
549
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento
FIN
550
Pargas IF 4
FIN
551
Rastikarhut 6
FIN
552
Saarijärven Pullistus 2
FIN
553
Ähtärin Urheilijat
FIN
554
Salon Vilpas 2
FIN
555
Hiidenkiertäjät 4
FIN
556
Turun Visat
FIN
557
Taivassalon Tahti
FIN
558
Rastikarhut 4
FIN
559
Lieksan Rasti 2
FIN
560
Säyneisen Salpa
FIN
561
Hyvinkään Rasti 2
FIN
562
Köyliön Lallit
FIN
563
OK Orient 2
FIN
564
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2
FIN
565
Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat
FIN
566
Littoisten Loiske
FIN
567
Kiikoisten Kirma
FIN
568
Rasti-Vihti 4
FIN
569
IK Westmannia 2
SWE
570
Lahden Suunnistajat - 37 7
FIN
571
Suunta-Sepot 3
FIN
572
Stormin Teräs
FIN
573
Evijärven Urheilijat
FIN
574
IF Brahe 2
FIN
575
Joutsenon Kullervo 3
FIN
576
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
FIN
577
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
FIN
578
Kauvatsan Ponteva
FIN
579
Keimolan Kaiku
FIN
580
Outokummun Partio
FIN
581
Turengin Sarastus
FIN
582
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
FIN
583
Kuopion Poliisi-Urh.
FIN
584
Epilän Esa 4
FIN
585
Nurmeksen Sepot 3
FIN
586
Perniön Urheilijat
FIN
587
Iitin Pyrintö
FIN
588
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
FIN
589
Järvenpään Isku 2
FIN
590
Jyväskylän Suunnistajat
FIN
591
Angelniemen Ankkuri 5
FIN
592
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
FIN
593
Sahalahden Kunto 2
FIN
594
Raision Kuula
FIN
595
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
FIN
596
Kimito SF 2
FIN
597
Keravan Urheilijat 8
FIN
598
OK Järven 3
FIN
599
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3
FIN
600
Polvijärven Urheilijat
FIN
601
Karkkilan Pojat 2
FIN
602
Saloisten Reipas 3
FIN
603
Suunta -57 3
FIN
604
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2
FIN
605
Alatornion Pirkat
FIN
606
Porvoon Urheilijat 4
FIN
607
Kalevan Rasti 9
FIN
608
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
FIN
609
Rimbo SOK
SWE
610
Rasti-Vihti 3
FIN
611
Avesta OK 3
SWE
612
Akilles OK 4
FIN
613
Tuupovaaran IIves
FIN
614
Sauvon Urheilijat
FIN
615
Kalevan Rasti 7
FIN
616
Kymin Suunnistajat 4
FIN
617
Pihkaniskat 12
FIN
618
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6
FIN
619
Vetelin Urheilijat 2
FIN
620
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3
FIN
621
Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4
FIN
622
Salon Viesti 2
FIN
623
Espoon Tapiot
FIN
624
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
FIN
625
Paimion Urheilijat 3
FIN
626
Ylivieskan Kuula 2
FIN
627
Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2
FIN
628
Vakka-Rasti 4
FIN
629
Esbo IF 2
FIN
630
Viipurin Reipas
FIN
631
Siikaisten Sisu
FIN
632
Vakka-Rasti 6
FIN
633
Saarijärven Pullistus 3
FIN
634
Keravan Urheilijat 6
FIN
635
Kuortaneen Kunto 2
FIN
636
Turun Suunnistajat 5
FIN
637
Joutsenon Kullervo 4
FIN
638
Turengin Sarastus 2
FIN
639
Laukaan Urheilijat
FIN
640
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
FIN
641
Kensu 4
FIN
642
Karjaan Ura 2
FIN
643
Saloisten Reipas Il
FIN
644
Kesälahden Urheilijat
FIN
645
Reima -34 2
FIN
646
Vehkalahden Veikot 6
FIN
647
Porin Seudun Suunnistajat -81
FIN
648
Turun Suunnistajat 4
FIN
649
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
FIN
650
Eräpirkat 3
FIN
651
Siilin Rasti 2
FIN
652
IK Kronan 2
FIN
653
Hartolan Voima 3
FIN
654
Lynx 5
FIN
655
Espoon Rasti 5
FIN
656
Hirvensalon Heitto 2
FIN
657
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
FIN
658
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3
FIN
659
Hyytiälän Urheilijat
FIN
660
Kymin Suunnistajat 5
FIN
661
Juvan Urheilijat 2
FIN
662
Jurvan Urheilijat
FIN
663
Hiidenkiertäjät 3
FIN
664
Haapajärven Kiilat 2
FIN
665
OK Orren 2
FIN
666
Luvian Kisa-Toverit
FIN
667
Töysän Veto
FIN
668
Päijät-Rasti
FIN
669
Mesikämmenet 5
FIN
670
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3
FIN
671
Kouvolan Rasti-72 5
FIN
672
Pihkaniskat 5
FIN
673
Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urh.
FIN
674
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2
FIN
675
Rajamäen Kehitys
FIN
676
Lappeen Riento 6
FIN
677
Malax IF 2
FIN
678
Luumäen Pojat 2
FIN
679
Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura
FIN
680
Hanhelan veljekset Haukipuda
FIN
681
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 3
FIN
682
Järvenpään Palo 4
FIN
683
Espoon Rasti 3
FIN
684
Vallan Suunta
FIN
685
Joensuun Työväen Suunnistaj
FIN
686
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3
FIN
687
Lappeen Riento 5
FIN
688
Pihkaniskat 8
FIN
689
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2
FIN
690
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 9
FIN
691
Kuortaneen Kunto 3
FIN
692
Pihkaniskat 10
FIN
693
Hiidenkiertäjät 5
FIN
694
Keravan Kisa-Veikot
FIN
695
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3
FIN
696
Eurajoen Veikot 2
FIN
697
Reima -34 4
FIN
698
Tampereen Yritys 3
FIN
699
Hyvinkään Ponteva 3
FIN
700
Imatran Suunnistajat 4
FIN
701
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
FIN
702
Kuoreveden Kärki 2
FIN
703
Lemin Eskot 2
FIN
704
Kensu 6
FIN
705
Rastihaukat 3
FIN
706
Vähäkyrön Viesti
FIN
707
Viitasaaren Suunta 4
FIN
708
Suolahden Urho
FIN
709
Öllölän Seppo
FIN
710
Tarpian Suunta 2
FIN
711
Lievestuoreen Kisa
FIN
712
Nokian Urheilijat 2
FIN
713
Pyhäjärven Pohti
FIN
714
Helsingin Jyry 2
FIN
715
Hauhon Sisu 3
FIN
716
Keuruun Kisailijat 3
FIN
717
Uuraisten Urheilijat 2
FIN
718
Lauttakylän Pyry
FIN
719
XYZ 2
FIN
720
Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat
FIN
721
Valkeakosken Haka 3
FIN
722
Koovee 3
FIN
723
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti 2
FIN
724
Pihkaniskat 13
FIN
725
Pihkaniskat 9
FIN
726
Lappeen Riento 4
FIN
727
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2
FIN
728
Kalevan Rasti 4
FIN
729
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3
FIN
730
Oulun Suunnistajat
FIN
731
Viitasaaren Suunta 2
FIN
732
Pihkaniskat XVI
FIN
733
Kangasalan Kisa 4
FIN
734
Urjalan Urheilijat
FIN
735
Heinolan Isku 2
FIN
736
Keravan Urheilijat 7
FIN
737
Eräpirkat 4
FIN
738
Pihkaniskat 6
FIN
739
Ullensaker OL
NOR
740
Evijärven Urheilijat 2
FIN
741
Kymin Suunnistajat 8
FIN
742
Vaasan Suunnistajat 3
FIN
743
Jiskra TJ
TCH
744
Rauman Työväen Urh.
FIN
745
Tampereen Pyrintö 5
FIN
746
Pohjankyrön Rasti 3
FIN
747
Mesikämmenet 6
FIN
748
Karkkilan Pojat 3
FIN
749
Pelson Suo-Pojat
FIN
750
Rasti-Lukko 5
FIN
751
Hankasalmen Hanka 3
FIN
752
Lynx 4
FIN
753
Kouvolan Rasti-72 6
FIN
754
Liperin Taimi 2
FIN
755
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät 2
FIN
756
Tampereen Pyrintö 4
FIN
757
Turun Metsänkävijat 2
FIN
758
Lahden Taimi 2
FIN
759
Elimäen Vauhti
FIN
760
Rotebro IS 2
SWE
761
Pieksämäen Pyrintö
FIN
762
Solna OK 2
SWE
763
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
FIN
764
Paimion Urheilijat 4
FIN
765
Espoon Rasti 2
FIN
766
Artjärven Ahjo
FIN
767
Piikkiön Karhu 3
FIN
768
Kaarelan Karhut
FIN
769
Viitasaaren Suunta 3
FIN
770
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
FIN
771
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnist. 2
FIN
772
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3
FIN
773
Olarin Eräkotkat
FIN
774
Linnan-Kiertäjät
FIN
775
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3
FIN
776
Iisalmen Visa 2
FIN
777
OK77 2
FIN
778
Rautalammin Urheilijat
FIN
779
Pusulan Urheilijat -58
FIN
780
Simpeleen Urheilijat 2
FIN
781
Nivalan Urheilijat 2
FIN
782
Tervakosken Pato
FIN
783
Eurajoen Veikot 3
FIN
784
Epilän Esa 5
FIN
785
Kalajoen Junkkarit
FIN
786
Kalevan Rasti 13
FIN
787
Mesikämmenet 7
FIN
788
Suolahden Urho 2
FIN
789
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2
FIN
790
Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura
FIN
791
Tampereen Pyrintö 7
FIN
792
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
FIN
793
Urjalan Urheilijat 2
FIN
794
Reima -34 3
FIN
795
Eidsvoll OL 2
NOR
796
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
FIN
797
Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2
FIN
798
Auran Vannas
FIN
799
Simpeleen Urheilijat 3
FIN
800
IF Minken 2
FIN
801
Imatran Suunnistajat 5
FIN
802
Epilän Esa 6
FIN
803
Ähtärin Urheilijat 2
FIN
804
Päijät-Rasti 2
FIN
805
Kannuksen Ura 2
FIN
806
Halsuan Toivo
FIN
807
Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho
FIN
808
Porvoon Urheilijat 3
FIN
809
Loimaan Jankko 2
FIN
810
Haminan Tarmo 2
FIN
811
OK Terjärv 3
FIN
812
Vakka-Rasti 5
FIN
813
Pihtiputaan Tuisku 2
FIN
814
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4
FIN
815
Konneveden Urheilijat
FIN
816
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
FIN
817
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
FIN
818
Kensu 8
FIN
819
Pihkaniskat XIV
FIN
820
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2
FIN
821
Suomusjärven Sisu 3
FIN
822
Backaksen Isku
FIN
823
Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2
FIN
824
Suunta-Veikot 3
FIN
825
Nilsiän Nujakka 2
FIN
826
Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4
FIN
827
Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2
FIN
828
Kalevan Rasti 10
FIN
829
Haapaveden Urheilijat
FIN
830
Nurmeksen Sepot 4
FIN
831
Vesannon Urheilijat
FIN
832
Taivalkosken Kuohu
FIN
833
Nurmeksen Sepot 5
FIN
834
Mellunkylän Kontio 2
FIN
835
Kalevan Rasti 11
FIN
836
Reima -34 5
FIN
837
Pihkaniskat 11
FIN
838
Valkeakosken Haka 5
FIN
839
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2
FIN
840
IBM Sport Club
FIN
841
Myrskylän Myrsky
FIN
842
Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4
FIN
843
Heinolan Isku 4
FIN
844
Inkeroisten Terho 2
FIN
845
Kangasalan Kisa 5
FIN
846
Hiidenkiertäjät 7
FIN
847
Tapanilan Tarmo 2
FIN
848
Espoon Tapiot 2
FIN
849
Pihkaniskat XV
FIN
850
Kauhajoen Karhu 4
FIN
851
Nivalan Urheilijat 3
FIN
852
Matinkylän Akilles 3
FIN
853
Helsingin Jyry 3
FIN
854
Masalan Kisa
FIN
855
Energialaitoksen Ampujat
FIN
856
Kalevan Rasti 12
FIN
857
Raisu Lumous
FIN
858
Pieksämäen Veikot 3
FIN
859
Haagan Terä
FIN
860
OK Järven 2
FIN
861
OK Tisaren 2
SWE
862
Vetelin Urheilijat
FIN
863
Närpes OK
FIN
864
Liedon Parma 3
FIN
865
Rasti-Hyry 2
FIN
866
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2
FIN
867
Punkalaitumen Kunto
FIN
868
Valkeakosken Haka 4
FIN
869
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
FIN
870
Stockholms OK 2
SWE
871
IF Brahe 3
FIN
872
Joutsenon Kullervo 5
FIN
873
Vaajakosken Terä 3
FIN
874
Liedon Parma 4
FIN
875
Sippurasti 5
FIN
876
Fiskarin Tyoväen Urheilijat 2
FIN
877
Siilin Rasti 3
FIN
878
Simpeleen Urheilijat 4
FIN
879
Rajamäen Kehitys 2
FIN
880
Paimion Urheilijat 5
FIN
881
Helsingin Kisailijat
FIN
882
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
FIN
883
Iisu 2
FIN
884
Iisu 3
FIN
885
Nurmeksen Sepot 2
FIN
886
Pohjankyrön Rasti 2
FIN
887
Kiuruveden Jänne 2
FIN
888
Vesaisen Pojat
FIN
889
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 2
FIN
890
Sippurasti 6
FIN
891
Lieksan Rasti
FIN
892
Ärla IF 2
SWE
893
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
FIN
894
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
FIN
895
Gamlakarleby IF 2
FIN
896
Kaarelan Karhut 2
FIN
897
Lahden Taimi 3
FIN
898
Rasti-Hyry 3
FIN
899
OS Svackan
SWE
900
Kuopion Suunnistajat 4
FIN
901
Suomussalmen Rasti 2
FIN
902
Enon Kisa-Pojat 2
FIN
903
OK Orren 3
FIN
904
Korven Honka
FIN
905
Hiidenkiertäjät 6
FIN
906
Kauhavan Visa
FIN
907
Heinolan Isku 3
FIN
908
Sör OK
NOR
909
Kolsva IF
SWE
910
Kuopion Suunnistajat 3
FIN
911
Puolangan Ryhti
FIN
912
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
FIN
913
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8
FIN
914
Baekkelagets SK 2
NOR
915
Kolsva IF 2
SWE
916
Nastolan Terä 2
FIN
917
Pekolan Isku
FIN
918
Pieksämäen Veikot 2
FIN
919
Ockelby OK 2
SWE
920
Tampereen Pyrintö 6
FIN
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|