Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | NOR | NTHI (9) | 5:55:55 | Anton Bjartnes | 48:49 | |
2 | SWE | OK Ravinen (2) | +1:04 | Kent Bergman | 50:32 | |
3 | SWE | Ockelby OK (7) | +1:31 | Lars Nordgren | 44:57 | |
4 | SWE | Almby IK (1) | +1:33 | Björn Stenberg | 45:11 | |
5 | SWE | Malmby IF (13) | +1:50 | Mikael Lindgvist | 50:33 | |
6 | FIN | Rastikarhut (4) | +2:59 | Olli Ranta | 46:43 | |
7 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (12) | +3:04 | Hannu Kurppa | 46:30 | |
8 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (35) | +4:05 | E Paananen | 52:44 | |
9 | SWE | Södertälje IFK (6) | +4:51 | Tomas Andersson | 52:07 | |
10 | SWE | Jarfalla OK (3) | +5:40 | Atle Hansen | 45:23 | |
11 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (8) | +7:26 | Jouni Loukkalahti | 47:09 | |
12 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (22) | +7:26 | Måns Davidsson | 50:52 | |
13 | NOR | Grorud IL (67) | +7:26 | Benjaminsen | 47:09 | |
14 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (24) | +7:45 | Janne Autero | 47:28 | |
15 | SWE | Arboga OK (45) | +8:08 | Peter Eklund | 47:51 | |
16 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (16) | +8:17 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 51:43 | |
17 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (50) | +9:21 | J Tanskanen | 54:46 | |
18 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +10:25 | Arto Sahlman | 54:09 | |
19 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (11) | +10:30 | Jussi Mannila | 46:32 | |
20 | FIN | Liedon Parma (25) | +10:57 | Harri Peltola | 50:40 | |
21 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (20) | +11:10 | Vesa Airas | 50:53 | |
22 | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK (14) | +11:27 | Kurt Svensson | 47:29 | |
23 | FIN | Pargas IF (17) | +11:27 | Olli Vennelä | 51:10 | |
24 | SWE | OK Orion (23) | +11:27 | Claes Lindell | 47:29 | |
25 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (29) | +11:27 | La Jansson | 51:10 | |
26 | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK 2 (32) | +11:27 | Ola Alvin | 47:29 | |
27 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (33) | +11:27 | P Forsberg | 47:29 | |
28 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +11:45 | C Schoultz | 55:11 | |
29 | SWE | Tullinge SK (10) | +12:28 | Stefan Fredlund | 55:54 | |
30 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (34) | +12:28 | Antti Orkola | 52:27 | |
31 | SWE | Tyr OK (44) | +12:28 | C Ericsson | 50:06 | |
32 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (5) | +12:54 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 52:37 | |
33 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +13:07 | Lehtikangas | 49:09 | |
34 | FIN | Iisu (15) | +13:30 | Tapio Markki | 49:32 | |
35 | NOR | Eiker OL (18) | +14:18 | Egil Meraas | 50:20 | |
36 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (31) | +14:18 | Ju Pukkila | 45:48 | |
37 | SWE | Rehns Bk (49) | +14:33 | L Olovsson | 50:35 | |
38 | SWE | Avesta OK (37) | +15:57 | M Engström | 51:59 | |
39 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (57) | +16:11 | Hannu Mäkirinta | 47:41 | |
40 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +16:29 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 47:59 | |
41 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (27) | +16:39 | Gör Olsson | 48:09 | |
42 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (41) | +16:47 | Run Schele | 51:14 | |
43 | NOR | Halden SK (69) | +16:48 | Kjell Puck | 48:18 | |
44 | NOR | IF Sturla (73) | +16:58 | Gunders Holm | 53:00 | |
45 | SWE | Snättringe SK (66) | +17:05 | L Eriksson | 56:48 | |
46 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (19) | +17:31 | Jussi Salusvuori | 49:01 | |
47 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (47) | +17:41 | Holmqvist | 49:11 | |
48 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (59) | +18:37 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:02:03 | |
49 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +19:23 | Mikko Heinämäki | 50:53 | |
50 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (30) | +19:23 | Tapio Tilli | 49:05 | |
51 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (48) | +19:23 | S Skoglund | 49:05 | |
52 | NOR | OK Av 1952 (63) | +19:23 | Knut Engen | 50:53 | |
53 | SWE | Pan/Önos OK (839) | +19:23 | Ja Nilssdn | 50:53 | |
54 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (46) | +19:49 | Ari Lybeck | 51:19 | |
55 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (28) | +20:13 | Kari Pulkkinen | 50:13 | |
56 | SWE | Gävle OK (39) | +20:13 | Jerker Boman | 49:55 | |
57 | SWE | Majornas IK (51) | +20:13 | L Bengtsson | 49:55 | |
58 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +20:13 | Olli Rauste | 51:43 | |
59 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (61) | +20:13 | A Kotiharju | 49:55 | |
60 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (80) | +21:31 | Timo Helin | 51:13 | |
61 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (40) | +22:45 | Pertti Päivänranta | 47:46 | |
62 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (151) | +22:51 | J Ollonqvist | 54:21 | |
63 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (114) | +22:58 | S Nurisalo | 54:28 | |
64 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (111) | +23:00 | J Peltokangas | 54:30 | |
65 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (43) | +23:13 | L Eriksson | 45:22 | |
66 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (83) | +23:13 | Gustavsson | 50:09 | |
67 | NOR | Asker SK (87) | +23:13 | Ha Helland | 48:14 | |
68 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (105) | +23:13 | Samuelsson | 54:43 | |
69 | SWE | Långhundra IF (68) | +24:12 | Jo Lindell | 1:00:14 | |
70 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (56) | +24:38 | Erkki Knuuttila | 49:39 | |
71 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (90) | +24:50 | Ol Tengner | 56:20 | |
72 | SWE | Bjursås OK (42) | +25:13 | Björklund | 47:22 | |
73 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (53) | +25:13 | Sami Siirilä | 50:14 | |
74 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (60) | +25:13 | Timo Äijälä | 47:22 | |
75 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (64) | +25:13 | Ilkka Kotala | 50:14 | |
76 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (65) | +25:13 | St Stapnes | 54:55 | |
77 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK (75) | +25:13 | Arne Lord | 50:14 | |
78 | SWE | Österaker OK (82) | +25:13 | K Pettersson | 44:32 | |
79 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL (99) | +26:55 | O Aasgaard | 49:04 | |
80 | SWE | Skogsfalken QK (77) | +27:12 | Ka Nilsson | 49:21 | |
81 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (102) | +27:26 | Seppo Kinnari | 52:27 | |
82 | SWE | Halmstad OK (72) | +27:27 | P Aronsson | 1:07:10 | |
83 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +27:40 | Jukka Malinen | 49:49 | |
84 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (81) | +27:40 | I Koskinen | 50:24 | |
85 | SWE | Arboga OK 2 (92) | +27:40 | P Sjöström | 49:49 | |
86 | FIN | KENSU (141) | +27:40 | Ka Hytönen | 52:41 | |
87 | FIN | KENSU 2 (156) | +27:40 | P Poutiainen | 52:41 | |
88 | NOR | Fet OL (170) | +27:40 | Skjelland | 52:41 | |
89 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +29:37 | Sune Ståhl | 51:46 | |
90 | FIN | IF Femman (89) | +29:58 | Ro Villför | 52:07 | |
91 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (133) | +30:32 | T Pelkonen | 55:33 | |
92 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (104) | +30:33 | Jouko Mäki | 52:42 | |
93 | FIN | Suomen Hiihtoliitto (ulkop) (838) | +30:57 | Esa Klinga | 1:06:59 | |
94 | SWE | Täby SOK (62) | +31:58 | C Sundgren | 51:17 | |
95 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (84) | +31:58 | Jo Kuronen | 51:17 | |
96 | SWE | Ärla IF (85) | +31:58 | Ri Asplund | 51:17 | |
97 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86) | +31:58 | Mika Ternola | 54:07 | |
98 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (88) | +31:58 | Henriksson | 54:07 | |
99 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (96) | +31:58 | Linnainmaa | 54:07 | |
100 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (100) | +31:58 | Knut Norum | 1:01:40 | |
101 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (116) | +31:58 | Gunnar Ehn | 54:07 | |
102 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (121) | +31:58 | J Hirvonen | 54:07 | |
103 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (127) | +31:58 | Sami Louekari | 54:07 | |
104 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (183) | +31:58 | Svantesson | 56:59 | |
105 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (71) | +34:05 | E Klovning | 53:24 | |
106 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (135) | +34:05 | Mikko Liski | 56:14 | |
107 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (58) | +34:42 | Tommi Juvonen | 51:33 | |
108 | NOR | Oppsal IF (74) | +34:42 | M Kristofferssen | 54:01 | |
109 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (76) | +34:42 | La Hagberg | 51:33 | |
110 | SWE | Ludvika OK (78) | +34:42 | Jan Olm | 54:01 | |
111 | SWE | Stockholms OK (79) | +34:42 | Mika Moser | 56:51 | |
112 | NOR | Ringerike OL (93) | +34:42 | Ol Ingesen | 51:33 | |
113 | SWE | SOK Viljan (95) | +34:42 | Pe Franzen | 54:01 | |
114 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (106) | +34:42 | Tarmo Mäkeläinen | 51:33 | |
115 | FIN | Akilles OK (107) | +34:42 | Ja Nyström | 51:33 | |
116 | SWE | Jarfalla OK 2 (115) | +34:42 | Pe Nilsson | 56:51 | |
117 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (119) | +34:42 | M Virtanen | 54:01 | |
118 | SWE | OK Kåre (160) | +34:42 | Ma Bergman | 51:33 | |
119 | SWE | 169 Kovlands IF (169) | +34:42 | Göransson | 54:01 | |
120 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (270) | +34:42 | Johansson | 51:33 | |
121 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (178) | +34:42 | Teuvo Tahkola | 54:29 | |
122 | SWE | Södertälje IF (132) | +36:12 | Johansson | 53:46 | |
123 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (91) | +36:58 | Heikki Pelli | 59:07 | |
124 | FIN | Rastiketut (97) | +36:58 | Ha Kaitola | 59:07 | |
125 | SWE | Västerås OK (103) | +36:58 | Jan Bröms | 53:49 | |
126 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (108) | +36:58 | Krist Klaar | 59:07 | |
127 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (109) | +36:58 | Be Pahlman | 44:33 | |
128 | SWE | OK Hällen (110) | +36:58 | Andersson | 48:12 | |
129 | SWE | Storviks IF (113) | +36:58 | L Lindkvist | 56:17 | |
130 | SWE | OS Svackan (128) | +36:58 | Carl Thorell | 53:49 | |
131 | SWE | Linköpings OK (140) | +36:58 | Henriksson | 53:49 | |
132 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (159) | +36:58 | Timo Nykänen | 53:49 | |
133 | SWE | Kils OK (181) | +36:58 | K Fransson | 48:12 | |
134 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (275) | +36:58 | Pek Patana | 53:49 | |
135 | SWE | Stora Tuna IIK 2 (218) | +36:58 | Andersson | 56:17 | |
136 | SWE | OK Södertörn (192) | +36:58 | Tom Erblom | 49:40 | |
137 | SWE | IFK Hedemora (870) | +40:47 | Ber Norman | 1:02:56 | |
138 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (94) | +41:26 | La Sandvik | 1:04:17 | |
139 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (98) | +41:26 | J Hyyryläinen | 52:40 | |
140 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (101) | +41:26 | J Lohikoski | 49:01 | |
141 | SWE | Järla IF (122) | +41:26 | Ul Ohlsson | 52:40 | |
142 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (125) | +41:26 | Johansson | 58:17 | |
143 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (129) | +41:26 | J Thornell | 52:40 | |
144 | FIN | Eräpirkat (134) | +41:26 | Ha Jokinen | 52:40 | |
145 | FIN | Lynx (154) | +41:26 | Jari Ilkka | 52:40 | |
146 | SWE | IK Westmannia (172) | +41:26 | Pä Hansson | 58:17 | |
147 | SWE | Rotebro IS (212) | +41:26 | Sve Hedman | 52:40 | |
148 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (149) | +43:01 | Börje Vartiainen | 50:36 | |
149 | SWE | Korsnäs IF (146) | +43:37 | An Hansson | 51:12 | |
150 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (249) | +43:37 | M Lehtonen | 51:12 | |
151 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (215) | +43:37 | Kai Luoma | 54:51 | |
152 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (166) | +43:37 | Henriksson | 54:51 | |
153 | SWE | Kjula IF (123) | +44:40 | G Eriksson | 49:04 | |
154 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (130) | +45:05 | Pe Turunen | 56:19 | |
155 | SWE | Skogsmårdarna OK (131) | +45:22 | H Eriksson | 52:57 | |
156 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (120) | +45:40 | J Penttilä | 1:04:59 | |
157 | SWE | Tyr OK 2 (136) | +45:40 | M Åkerblom | 56:54 | |
158 | SWE | Stigen OK (138) | +45:40 | Jo Persson | 53:15 | |
159 | SWE | OK Hammaren (143) | +45:40 | Joh Bywall | 53:42 | |
160 | FIN | Rastivarsat (222) | +45:40 | Peterzens | 50:04 | |
161 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (148) | +45:40 | Heikki Sorsa | 53:15 | |
162 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (152) | +45:40 | H Pitkänen | 1:04:59 | |
163 | SWE | Täby IS (153) | +45:40 | Nal Thoren | 53:15 | |
164 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (155) | +45:40 | E Niemistö | 56:54 | |
165 | SWE | OK Mangen (163) | +45:40 | Bengtsson | 51:02 | |
166 | FIN | IK Kronan (167) | +45:40 | Ste Åbacka | 53:15 | |
167 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (175) | +45:40 | T Hafström | 56:54 | |
168 | SWE | Rånäs OK (180) | +45:40 | P Karlsson | 56:54 | |
169 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (185) | +45:40 | Te Mäkinen | 56:54 | |
170 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (840) | +45:40 | Lindqvist | 56:54 | |
171 | SWE | OK Vargen (214) | +45:40 | Ma Allberg | 53:15 | |
172 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (213) | +45:40 | Ulf Burman | 53:15 | |
173 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (197) | +45:40 | Ve Hanhela | 1:02:31 | |
174 | SWE | Väsby OK (198) | +45:40 | Lars Boudrie | 56:54 | |
175 | SWE | IK Fyris (206) | +45:40 | A Jonsell | 56:54 | |
176 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +45:40 | Loukkalahti | 53:15 | |
177 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (142) | +47:58 | Aarre Salo | 59:12 | |
178 | FIN | OK Orient (112) | +48:31 | Kal Ilonen | 52:55 | |
179 | SWE | Turebergs IF (124) | +48:31 | St Jansson | 49:35 | |
180 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (137) | +48:31 | Hämäläinen | 52:55 | |
181 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (144) | +48:31 | Risto Oja | 56:06 | |
182 | NOR | OK Sör (280) | +48:31 | Ste Coward | 56:06 | |
183 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (235) | +48:31 | J Mensonen | 56:06 | |
184 | SWE | Vallentuna OK (209) | +48:31 | SöderbloM | 59:45 | |
185 | SWE | Nässjö OK (168) | +48:31 | Ma Persson | 56:06 | |
186 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (171) | +48:31 | An Lindeus | 56:06 | |
187 | SWE | Rönneby OK (173) | +48:31 | Miketinac | 56:06 | |
188 | SWE | Falköpings AIK (176) | +48:31 | P Westling | 52:55 | |
189 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (184) | +48:31 | Pasi Nurmi | 52:55 | |
190 | SWE | OK Djerf (194) | +48:31 | Bengtsson | 59:45 | |
191 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (195) | +48:31 | S Helander | 59:45 | |
192 | SWE | Älvsby IF (220) | +48:31 | To Ulander | 52:55 | |
193 | SWE | Kalmar OK (256) | +50:30 | St Przetak | 58:05 | |
194 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (117) | +50:47 | Kantelinen | 55:11 | |
195 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (211) | +52:00 | Touko Palonen | 59:35 | |
196 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (126) | +52:13 | B Sonesson | 56:37 | |
197 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (118) | +52:43 | Kemppainen | 50:39 | |
198 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (165) | +52:53 | Ri Kivinen | 1:04:07 | |
199 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (252) | +53:23 | Jar Joukas | 51:19 | |
200 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (193) | +53:23 | Kalle Kuosa | 53:22 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |