1 | SWE | Almby IK (1) | 7:10:36 | Kjell Lauri | 1:13:08 | |
2 | SWE | OK Ravinen (2) | +2:38 | Björn Rosendahl | 1:16:15 | |
3 | NOR | NTHI (9) | +2:45 | Öystein Holo | 1:17:26 | |
4 | SWE | Ockelby OK (7) | +6:48 | Ulf Engström | 1:19:58 | |
5 | SWE | Jarfalla OK (3) | +9:54 | Erik Anders Olsson | 1:18:55 | |
6 | SWE | Södertälje IFK (6) | +10:38 | Mikael Wehlin | 1:20:28 | |
7 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY (12) | +11:04 | Ilkka Kujanpää | 1:22:41 | |
8 | FIN | Rastikarhut (4) | +11:06 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:22:48 | |
9 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (5) | +11:06 | Kari Ylönen | 1:12:53 | |
10 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa (11) | +11:06 | Ari Kuokkanen | 1:15:17 | |
11 | SWE | Malmby IF (13) | +11:06 | Alf Jernberg | 1:23:57 | |
12 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF (22) | +11:06 | Jonas Aronsson | 1:18:21 | |
13 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (8) | +14:44 | Pekka Kittilä | 1:21:59 | |
14 | SWE | Tullinge SK (10) | +15:12 | John Fredlund | 1:17:25 | |
15 | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK (14) | +15:12 | Kjell Melander | 1:18:26 | |
16 | FIN | Iisu (15) | +15:12 | Raimo Tolonen | 1:16:23 | |
17 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti (16) | +15:12 | Timo Ikonen | 1:21:36 | |
18 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +15:12 | Jouni Herva | 1:19:28 | |
19 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa (24) | +15:12 | Reijo Viitanen | 1:22:08 | |
20 | FIN | Liedon Parma (25) | +15:12 | Urho Kujala | 1:18:56 | |
21 | SWE | OK Orion (23) | +17:21 | Pontus Jonsson | 1:20:35 | |
22 | FIN | Pargas IF (17) | +17:27 | Roald Schoultz | 1:20:41 | |
23 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF (33) | +17:27 | Dan Norin | 1:20:41 | |
24 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52) | +17:27 | Olli Knaapi | 1:20:23 | |
25 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka (38) | +19:01 | A Koivuluoma | 1:20:35 | |
26 | NOR | Eiker OL (18) | +19:48 | Jens Kopland | 1:20:11 | |
27 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri (19) | +19:48 | Pekka Nikulainen | 1:16:58 | |
28 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo (20) | +19:48 | Veikko Kovanen | 1:23:19 | |
29 | SWE | IFK Lidingö (29) | +19:48 | Jon Giding | 1:23:02 | |
30 | SWE | Hakarpspojkarna IK 2 (32) | +19:48 | P Josefsson | 1:23:02 | |
31 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +19:48 | Juha Äkräs | 1:18:00 | |
32 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (34) | +21:14 | M Itäranta | 1:23:27 | |
33 | SWE | IFK Göteborg (27) | +23:14 | R Pettersson | 1:21:16 | |
34 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (28) | +23:14 | Jarmo Tonder | 1:17:42 | |
35 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä (31) | +23:14 | Ju Kapanen | 1:23:37 | |
36 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu (35) | +23:14 | Pentti Niemi | 1:33:50 | |
37 | SWE | Arboga OK (45) | +23:14 | Mats Bayard | 1:29:47 | |
38 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (50) | +23:14 | E Jalonen | 1:28:34 | |
39 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit (57) | +23:14 | E Huhtanen | 1:21:44 | |
40 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot (30) | +25:14 | Timo Harju | 1:20:32 | |
41 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +26:10 | Keijo Viilo | 1:21:28 | |
42 | SWE | Avesta OK (37) | +26:10 | M Lundberg | 1:24:54 | |
43 | SWE | Gävle OK (39) | +26:10 | Lars Jansson | 1:20:38 | |
44 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo (40) | +26:10 | Jari Vesterinen | 1:18:06 | |
45 | SWE | Tyr OK (44) | +26:10 | Olov Öström | 1:28:23 | |
46 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (46) | +26:10 | R Haikarainen | 1:21:02 | |
47 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK (47) | +26:10 | Per Nordin | 1:23:10 | |
48 | SWE | Alfta-Ösa OK (48) | +26:10 | J Gustavsson | 1:21:28 | |
49 | SWE | Rehns Bk (49) | +28:14 | St Persson | 1:28:22 | |
50 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL (41) | +28:48 | Tor Jensen | 1:26:42 | |
51 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK (43) | +28:48 | U Eriksson | 1:20:16 | |
52 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti (59) | +28:48 | Kari Sallinen | 1:24:52 | |
53 | SWE | Snättringe SK (66) | +28:48 | Lars-J Våg | 1:26:24 | |
54 | SWE | Pan/Önos OK (839) | +28:48 | R Hansson | 1:24:06 | |
55 | SWE | Bjursås OK (42) | +32:55 | Björklund | 1:22:23 | |
56 | SWE | Majornas IK (51) | +33:32 | Johansson | 1:28:00 | |
57 | FIN | Mesikämmenet (53) | +33:32 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:23:00 | |
58 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +33:32 | Risto Vairinen | 1:28:00 | |
59 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti (55) | +33:32 | Ari Enroth | 1:20:33 | |
60 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu (56) | +33:32 | A Nieminen | 1:23:35 | |
61 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (60) | +33:32 | S Kaarnijärvi | 1:23:00 | |
62 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas (61) | +33:32 | Risto Orpana | 1:28:00 | |
63 | NOR | Grorud IL (67) | +33:32 | G Grönvold | 1:40:47 | |
64 | SWE | Långhundra IF (68) | +33:32 | Mat Tibell | 1:24:01 | |
65 | NOR | Halden SK (69) | +33:32 | To Paulsen | 1:31:25 | |
66 | SWE | Halmstad OK (72) | +37:13 | L Lindqvist | 1:24:27 | |
67 | FIN | Pihkaniskat (58) | +37:37 | Ilkka Sihvola | 1:17:36 | |
68 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (64) | +37:37 | Mar Kotala | 1:27:05 | |
69 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub (65) | +37:37 | Han Farnes | 1:27:05 | |
70 | NOR | Porsgrunn OL (71) | +37:37 | J Therkelsen | 1:18:13 | |
71 | SWE | Skogsfalken QK (77) | +37:37 | Per-A Höög | 1:25:06 | |
72 | SWE | Österaker OK (82) | +37:37 | Andersson | 1:27:05 | |
73 | SWE | Ärla IF (85) | +37:37 | J Fransson | 1:20:20 | |
74 | NOR | Asker SK (87) | +37:37 | Ha Espelin | 1:29:05 | |
75 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (90) | +37:37 | Lars Maritz | 1:27:28 | |
76 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (111) | +37:37 | Asko Sippola | 1:29:18 | |
77 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat (151) | +37:37 | J Laaksonen | 1:29:27 | |
78 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys (104) | +43:30 | H Salovaara | 1:27:38 | |
79 | SWE | Täby SOK (62) | +43:58 | R Vikström | 1:26:41 | |
80 | NOR | OK Av 1952 (63) | +43:58 | Egil Eriksen | 1:39:16 | |
81 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (70) | +43:58 | Liitiäinen | 1:29:02 | |
82 | NOR | IF Sturla (73) | +43:58 | Sven Bakken | 1:41:41 | |
83 | NOR | Oppsal IF (74) | +43:58 | Knut Nygård | 1:23:57 | |
84 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF 2 (76) | +43:58 | M Karlsson | 1:23:57 | |
85 | SWE | Ludvika OK (78) | +43:58 | Jo Östberg | 1:23:57 | |
86 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 (81) | +43:58 | Teuvo Pöysti | 1:30:59 | |
87 | SWE | Nyköpings OK (83) | +43:58 | O Enetjärn | 1:35:26 | |
88 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK (88) | +43:58 | Er Löfgren | 1:26:41 | |
89 | SWE | Arboga OK 2 (92) | +43:58 | Tomas Wäern | 1:30:59 | |
90 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti (96) | +43:58 | Linnainmaa | 1:26:41 | |
91 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 (102) | +43:58 | Tapani Lindfors | 1:31:13 | |
92 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (105) | +43:58 | Björn Nykvist | 1:35:26 | |
93 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 (106) | +43:58 | Yrjö Kujala | 1:23:57 | |
94 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (114) | +43:58 | Han Luhtio | 1:35:41 | |
95 | SWE | Stockholms OK (79) | +46:50 | P Backlund | 1:26:49 | |
96 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK (75) | +46:59 | Len Olsson | 1:36:27 | |
97 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko (80) | +46:59 | Jukka Laiho | 1:40:09 | |
98 | FIN | Suomussalmen Rasti (84) | +46:59 | Ka Haataja | 1:29:42 | |
99 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86) | +46:59 | Petri Stevander | 1:29:42 | |
100 | FIN | IF Femman (89) | +46:59 | H Virtanen | 1:31:42 | |
101 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (91) | +46:59 | Jouni Jaarinen | 1:24:42 | |
102 | NOR | Ringerike OL (93) | +46:59 | Frod Löset | 1:26:58 | |
103 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 (94) | +46:59 | Ste Olsson | 1:20:14 | |
104 | SWE | SOK Viljan (95) | +46:59 | Gunnarsson | 1:26:58 | |
105 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (98) | +46:59 | R Hyyryläinen | 1:20:14 | |
106 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK (100) | +46:59 | Fr Karlsen | 1:29:42 | |
107 | FIN | Akilles OK (107) | +46:59 | Tho Nyholm | 1:26:58 | |
108 | SWE | Jarfalla OK 2 (115) | +46:59 | Göran Stråt | 1:26:58 | |
109 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 (116) | +46:59 | Ni Persson | 1:29:42 | |
110 | FIN | Espoon Rasti (127) | +46:59 | J Miettinen | 1:29:42 | |
111 | FIN | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (133) | +46:59 | Heikkinen | 1:31:08 | |
112 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (135) | +46:59 | J Korhonen | 1:27:35 | |
113 | FIN | KENSU (141) | +46:59 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:34:00 | |
114 | FIN | KENSU 2 (156) | +46:59 | M Kotamäki | 1:34:00 | |
115 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät (121) | +54:01 | Hannu Arki | 1:36:44 | |
116 | SWE | OK Hällen (110) | +54:28 | Pettersson | 1:32:11 | |
117 | FIN | Rastiketut (97) | +57:05 | Heikki Linna | 1:34:48 | |
118 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL (99) | +57:05 | Rasmus Ödum | 1:44:51 | |
119 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (101) | +57:05 | E Ylikoski | 1:30:20 | |
120 | SWE | Västerås OK (103) | +57:05 | L Jakobsson | 1:34:48 | |
121 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (108) | +57:05 | Kjell Klaar | 1:34:48 | |
122 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (109) | +57:05 | Unt Hjorth | 1:34:48 | |
123 | FIN | OK Orient (112) | +57:05 | L Haajanen | 1:23:15 | |
124 | FIN | Tohmajärven Urheilijat (117) | +57:05 | Olavi Svanberg | 1:20:59 | |
125 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (119) | +57:05 | J Kokkonen | 1:37:04 | |
126 | SWE | Järla IF (122) | +57:05 | C Karlsson | 1:30:20 | |
127 | SWE | Kjula IF (123) | +57:05 | R Pettersson | 1:27:06 | |
128 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS (125) | +57:05 | M Pettersson | 1:30:20 | |
129 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (129) | +57:05 | L Fallqvist | 1:30:20 | |
130 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (130) | +57:05 | M Valkonen | 1:26:41 | |
131 | SWE | Skogsmårdarna OK (131) | +57:05 | G Mattsson | 1:26:24 | |
132 | SWE | Södertälje IF (132) | +57:05 | Kallhauge | 1:35:34 | |
133 | FIN | Eräpirkat (134) | +57:05 | Pasi Kiema | 1:30:20 | |
134 | SWE | Stigen OK (138) | +57:05 | Gustafsson | 1:26:06 | |
135 | FIN | Lynx (154) | +57:05 | Kimmo Liljeström | 1:30:20 | |
136 | FIN | IK Kronan (167) | +57:05 | Harry Slotte | 1:26:06 | |
137 | SWE | 169 Kovlands IF (169) | +57:05 | To Bergman | 1:37:04 | |
138 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (178) | +57:05 | Juha Similä | 1:37:04 | |
139 | FIN | Suomen Hiihtoliitto (ulkop) (838) | +57:05 | Antti Leppävuori | 1:40:49 | |
140 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +1:02:23 | Hämäläinen | 1:31:24 | |
141 | SWE | Storviks IF (113) | +1:02:27 | Pe Sjöberg | 1:40:10 | |
142 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (120) | +1:02:27 | Jo Heimola | 1:31:28 | |
143 | SWE | Turebergs IF (124) | +1:02:27 | Ro Larsson | 1:28:37 | |
144 | SWE | OS Svackan (128) | +1:02:27 | P Sparrevik | 1:40:10 | |
145 | SWE | Tyr OK 2 (136) | +1:02:27 | P Högkvist | 1:31:28 | |
146 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu (137) | +1:02:27 | J Lindroos | 1:28:37 | |
147 | SWE | Linköpings OK (140) | +1:02:27 | T Bachteman | 1:40:10 | |
148 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (144) | +1:02:27 | S Viitasaari | 1:28:37 | |
149 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (148) | +1:02:27 | Rauhansalo | 1:31:28 | |
150 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (149) | +1:02:27 | J Leppänen | 1:34:07 | |
151 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (152) | +1:02:27 | V Venäläinen | 1:31:28 | |
152 | SWE | Täby IS (153) | +1:02:27 | C Halvarsson | 1:31:28 | |
153 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 2 (155) | +1:02:27 | Ilari Antila | 1:31:28 | |
154 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 (166) | +1:02:27 | Ken Lundin | 1:33:31 | |
155 | SWE | Nässjö OK (168) | +1:02:27 | Magn Lager | 1:28:37 | |
156 | SWE | IK Westmannia (172) | +1:02:27 | J Lundgren | 1:35:42 | |
157 | SWE | Kils OK (181) | +1:02:27 | Pe Persson | 1:40:10 | |
158 | SWE | Trollhättans SOK (183) | +1:02:27 | Kristiansson | 1:45:10 | |
159 | SWE | Vallentuna OK (209) | +1:02:27 | Sandovist | 1:28:37 | |
160 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (159) | +1:07:06 | Auvo Kuisma | 1:44:49 | |
161 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry (118) | +1:08:36 | V Lähdesmäki | 1:30:34 | |
162 | SWE | Gagnefs OK (126) | +1:08:36 | L Brunberg | 1:31:04 | |
163 | FIN | Lapuan Virkiä (142) | +1:08:36 | R Hankaniemi | 1:35:19 | |
164 | SWE | OK Hammaren (143) | +1:08:36 | Ka Persson | 1:37:37 | |
165 | SWE | IFK Lidingö 2 (157) | +1:08:36 | Ken Olsson | 1:28:56 | |
166 | SWE | Istrum SK (158) | +1:08:36 | K Karlsson | 1:28:56 | |
167 | SWE | OK Kåre (160) | +1:08:36 | Ka Östgren | 1:48:35 | |
168 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (162) | +1:08:36 | Ismo Suntio | 1:28:56 | |
169 | FIN | OK Järven (164) | +1:08:36 | B Fagerlund | 1:23:17 | |
170 | SWE | Almby IK 2 (171) | +1:08:36 | Sö Jövgren | 1:34:46 | |
171 | SWE | Rönneby OK (173) | +1:08:36 | Gunnarsson | 1:34:46 | |
172 | SWE | IF Tjalve (174) | +1:08:36 | Djuvfeldt | 1:25:12 | |
173 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (175) | +1:08:36 | Bengtsson | 1:37:37 | |
174 | SWE | Falköpings AIK (176) | +1:08:36 | B Claesson | 1:34:46 | |
175 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä (177) | +1:08:36 | P Tikkanen | 1:28:56 | |
176 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (184) | +1:08:36 | S Salminen | 1:34:46 | |
177 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat (185) | +1:08:36 | Mi Kulmala | 1:37:37 | |
178 | FIN | Sippurasti (186) | +1:08:36 | Te Suutari | 1:23:17 | |
179 | SWE | OK Djerf (194) | +1:08:36 | Pe Jansson | 1:34:46 | |
180 | SWE | IK Fyris (206) | +1:08:36 | Rönnkvist | 1:37:37 | |
181 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (213) | +1:08:36 | Ro Hagelin | 1:37:37 | |
182 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat (215) | +1:08:36 | H Honkanen | 1:39:40 | |
183 | FIN | Rastivarsat (222) | +1:08:36 | Kim Kalpio | 1:37:37 | |
184 | SWE | Malmby IF 2 (270) | +1:08:36 | Ste Westin | 1:48:35 | |
185 | SWE | OK Mangen (163) | +1:12:27 | Gabrielsson | 1:41:28 | |
186 | SWE | Korsnäs IF (146) | +1:13:00 | Henriksson | 1:44:04 | |
187 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (165) | +1:13:00 | Leppimäki | 1:34:48 | |
188 | SWE | Rånäs OK (180) | +1:13:00 | Anders Ohlin | 1:42:01 | |
189 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat (193) | +1:13:00 | Sampsa Haarasilta | 1:34:18 | |
190 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (211) | +1:13:00 | Vartiainen | 1:35:41 | |
191 | SWE | Rotebro IS (212) | +1:13:00 | Johansson | 1:46:15 | |
192 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (840) | +1:13:00 | P Valkonen | 1:42:01 | |
193 | FIN | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (249) | +1:16:24 | P Peltonen | 1:47:28 | |
194 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (139) | +1:16:57 | Ö Brunnlöv | 1:38:15 | |
195 | SWE | IFK Mora (145) | +1:16:57 | Per Rapp | 1:26:59 | |
196 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (147) | +1:16:57 | Pertti Jäkälä | 1:33:33 | |
197 | SWE | OK Orion 2 (150) | +1:16:57 | M Andersson | 1:33:33 | |
198 | SWE | Tyresö SOK (161) | +1:16:57 | E Netterman | 1:29:11 | |
199 | NOR | Fet OL (170) | +1:16:57 | J Svendsen | 2:03:58 | |
200 | SWE | Växjö OK (179) | +1:16:57 | Windstedt | 1:38:15 | |
201 | FIN | Esbo IF (203) | +1:16:57 | Långström | 1:33:33 | |
202 | FIN | Nastolan Terä (208) | +1:16:57 | Juha Lehto | 1:33:33 | |
203 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (210) | +1:16:57 | Heikkinen | 1:29:11 | |
204 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (216) | +1:16:57 | Timo Sivill | 1:29:11 | |
205 | SWE | Hammarby IF (217) | +1:16:57 | Ro Fränden | 1:38:15 | |
206 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +1:16:57 | Pentti Tiira | 1:33:33 | |
207 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (237) | +1:16:57 | Pe Tonteri | 1:35:52 | |
208 | SWE | Åby SOK (243) | +1:16:57 | Nils Olsson | 1:26:59 | |
209 | SWE | Kalmar OK (256) | +1:16:57 | Lars Åberg | 1:41:08 | |
210 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261) | +1:16:57 | Juha Suomalainen | 1:33:57 | |
211 | SWE | Järfälla OK 3 (841) | +1:16:57 | La Norberg | 1:29:11 | |
212 | SWE | Stora Tuna IIK 2 (218) | +1:18:28 | Emanuelsson | 1:56:11 | |
213 | SWE | Skene SoIS (182) | +1:19:28 | L Samuelson | 1:39:48 | |
214 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (187) | +1:19:28 | Lehtikangas | 1:31:42 | |
215 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (188) | +1:19:28 | Mäki-Kala | 1:34:09 | |
216 | FIN | Mellunkylän Kontio (189) | +1:19:28 | T Numminen | 1:34:09 | |
217 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (190) | +1:19:28 | Heikki Frilander | 1:32:06 | |
218 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 (191) | +1:19:28 | Heikki Pekkala | 1:26:54 | |
219 | SWE | OK Södertörn (192) | +1:19:28 | Jan Nyberg | 1:57:11 | |
220 | SWE | Domnarvets IF (195) | +1:19:28 | D Gomersson | 1:45:38 | |
221 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (196) | +1:19:28 | Niilo Koskenkorva | 1:34:09 | |
222 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot (197) | +1:19:28 | S Kariniemi | 1:48:29 | |
223 | SWE | Väsby OK (198) | +1:19:28 | Anders Olsson | 1:48:29 | |
224 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 2 (199) | +1:19:28 | Hannu Helin | 1:29:30 | |
225 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (200) | +1:19:28 | T Haapasaari | 1:29:30 | |
226 | FIN | OK77 (201) | +1:19:28 | J Arrakoski | 1:31:42 | |
227 | NOR | Freidig SK (202) | +1:19:28 | Ber Rognes | 1:31:42 | |
228 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas (207) | +1:19:28 | Helander | 1:34:09 | |
229 | SWE | OK Vargen (214) | +1:19:28 | Abrahamsson | 1:48:29 | |
230 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (219) | +1:19:28 | M Kettunen | 1:31:42 | |
231 | SWE | Älvsby IF (220) | +1:19:28 | Ha Knutsen | 1:45:38 | |
232 | SWE | Hagen IF (221) | +1:19:28 | Kar Olsson | 1:25:56 | |
233 | FIN | OK Orren (226) | +1:19:28 | Gust Mildh | 1:34:09 | |
234 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (228) | +1:19:28 | J Salminen | 1:31:42 | |
235 | SWE | Ärla IF 2 (229) | +1:19:28 | P Olofsson | 1:31:42 | |
236 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (230) | +1:19:28 | Gl Höstman | 1:34:09 | |
237 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +1:19:28 | M Niskanen | 1:29:30 | |
238 | SWE | Finspångs AIK (234) | +1:19:28 | Hjertkvist | 1:34:09 | |
239 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo (235) | +1:19:28 | Antikainen | 1:45:38 | |
240 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (238) | +1:19:28 | Oikarinen | 1:34:09 | |
241 | FIN | Lynx 2 (239) | +1:19:28 | Kääriäinen | 1:29:30 | |
242 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (240) | +1:19:28 | J Hongisto | 1:39:48 | |
243 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (241) | +1:19:28 | Ve Mantere | 1:31:42 | |
244 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (242) | +1:19:28 | Ståhlström | 1:40:46 | |
245 | SWE | IFK Tumba (247) | +1:19:28 | J Lundgren | 1:36:04 | |
246 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (252) | +1:19:28 | Ri Ahtinen | 1:40:46 | |
247 | NOR | Flaggtreff OL 2 (253) | +1:19:28 | Öystein Mysen | 1:34:09 | |
248 | NOR | BUL Tromsö (257) | +1:19:28 | Es Johnsen | 1:31:42 | |
249 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 7 (258) | +1:19:28 | Torniainen | 1:31:42 | |
250 | FIN | Malax IF (266) | +1:19:28 | Pen Rajala | 1:34:09 | |
251 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (269) | +1:19:28 | Olli Mäkipää | 1:40:09 | |
252 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (275) | +1:19:28 | E Pihlajamaa | 1:57:11 | |
253 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (287) | +1:19:28 | Karppinen | 1:36:04 | |
254 | FIN | Närpes OK (302) | +1:19:28 | Pe Viklund | 1:25:16 | |
255 | FIN | Savon Suunta (265) | +1:25:13 | H Loikkanen | 1:39:54 | |
256 | FIN | Rastihaukat (205) | +1:26:11 | Eino Javanainen | 1:38:25 | |
257 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (223) | +1:26:11 | Ee Junkala | 1:27:54 | |
258 | SWE | Hällefors OK (224) | +1:26:11 | Åke Sundin | 1:36:13 | |
259 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (225) | +1:26:11 | Hannu Kunttu | 1:31:59 | |
260 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat (227) | +1:26:11 | I Aakula | 1:41:14 | |
261 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti (232) | +1:26:11 | Tikkamäki | 1:46:31 | |
262 | SWE | Halmstad OK 2 (236) | +1:26:11 | Erik Simes | 1:40:52 | |
263 | FIN | Helsingin NNKY 2 (245) | +1:26:11 | Rönnovist | 1:36:13 | |
264 | FIN | Epilän Esa (248) | +1:26:11 | Juh Ketola | 1:38:25 | |
265 | NOR | Löten OL (250) | +1:26:11 | Kongssund | 1:31:59 | |
266 | SWE | Pan/Önos 2 (251) | +1:26:11 | Pe Nilsson | 1:36:32 | |
267 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (255) | +1:26:11 | Arvo Kantola | 1:38:25 | |
268 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (262) | +1:26:11 | Se Jukkola | 1:28:52 | |
269 | SWE | OK Hällen 2 (291) | +1:26:11 | Runar Svensk | 1:40:52 | |
270 | FIN | IF Åland (292) | +1:26:11 | Lars Janlöv | 1:40:52 | |
271 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 2 (293) | +1:26:11 | Te Jaakola | 1:27:54 | |
272 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat (325) | +1:26:11 | Il Lapatto | 1:40:52 | |
273 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (267) | +1:31:46 | Tuo Vainio | 1:37:34 | |
274 | FIN | IF Brahe (246) | +1:32:21 | Sundqvist | 1:48:57 | |
275 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (254) | +1:32:21 | T Pelkonen | 1:42:23 | |
276 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka (268) | +1:32:21 | J Jäppinen | 1:32:18 | |
277 | FIN | Koovee (273) | +1:32:21 | Olli Koski | 1:27:04 | |
278 | SWE | OK Landehof (274) | +1:32:21 | Joaki Falk | 1:35:56 | |
279 | FIN | IK Falken (278) | +1:32:21 | Henrik Ena | 1:38:09 | |
280 | NOR | 282.Eidsvoll OL (282) | +1:32:21 | Norderhaug | 1:38:09 | |
281 | NOR | Frol IL (283) | +1:32:21 | Vi Skjerve | 1:42:23 | |
282 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 2 (298) | +1:32:21 | Te Peltola | 1:36:40 | |
283 | SWE | Grycksbo IF (309) | +1:32:21 | Andersson | 1:32:18 | |
284 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (324) | +1:32:21 | Kokkoniemi | 1:32:18 | |
285 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (259) | +1:36:58 | La Seppälä | 1:47:00 | |
286 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (244) | +1:38:12 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:32:55 | |
287 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu (260) | +1:38:12 | Re Sinnelä | 1:36:39 | |
288 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (264) | +1:38:12 | H Savolainen | 1:48:14 | |
289 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (271) | +1:38:12 | Jar Valjus | 1:39:55 | |
290 | SWE | Enköpings AIF (276) | +1:38:12 | Parkkonen | 1:48:14 | |
291 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta (277) | +1:38:12 | Jukarainen | 1:50:26 | |
292 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +1:38:12 | M Lehtonen | 1:32:55 | |
293 | NOR | OK Sör (280) | +1:38:12 | D Dolsvaag | 2:04:22 | |
294 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (284) | +1:38:12 | Matti Tiiva | 1:36:35 | |
295 | FIN | Kimito SF (285) | +1:38:12 | K Lindroos | 1:32:55 | |
296 | SWE | Gårdsby IK (286) | +1:38:12 | Nic Ekelöf | 1:32:55 | |
297 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (288) | +1:38:12 | Gustafsson | 1:52:53 | |
298 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 (296) | +1:38:12 | Håkan Lång | 1:44:00 | |
299 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (299) | +1:38:12 | Albertsson | 1:28:45 | |
300 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (301) | +1:38:12 | Iivanainen | 1:36:35 | |
301 | SWE | KFUM Orientering (305) | +1:38:12 | An Larsson | 1:36:35 | |
302 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (310) | +1:38:12 | R Kolstela | 1:38:09 | |
303 | FIN | OK Terjärv (319) | +1:38:12 | Byggningsbacka | 1:36:35 | |
304 | FIN | Närpes OK I (342) | +1:38:12 | Nils Ulfvens | 1:48:14 | |
305 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (382) | +1:38:12 | Ra Savonen | 1:36:35 | |
306 | FIN | Himangan Urheilijat (388) | +1:38:12 | Pe Himanka | 1:36:35 | |
307 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (338) | +1:45:24 | K Virtanen | 1:45:21 | |
308 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat (263) | +1:45:59 | K Bäckström | 1:36:32 | |
309 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu (272) | +1:45:59 | J Honkasaari | 1:40:42 | |
310 | FIN | Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (281) | +1:45:59 | J Alanissi | 1:41:39 | |
311 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (289) | +1:45:59 | Dahltröm | 1:33:02 | |
312 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (290) | +1:45:59 | Keltamäki | 1:47:42 | |
313 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (294) | +1:45:59 | J Nuoranne | 1:45:56 | |
314 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (297) | +1:45:59 | Jar Vainio | 1:47:42 | |
315 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (300) | +1:45:59 | Unto Tanttu | 1:33:02 | |
316 | SWE | Väddo OK (304) | +1:45:59 | 1:36:32 | ||
317 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (306) | +1:45:59 | Rai Kääriä | 1:44:22 | |
318 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 (311) | +1:45:59 | Raimo Nurmi | 1:45:56 | |
319 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (312) | +1:45:59 | Jari Tunturi | 1:45:56 | |
320 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 2 (328) | +1:45:59 | Jorma Mäki | 1:40:42 | |
321 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (330) | +1:45:59 | Ka Turunen | 1:47:42 | |
322 | FIN | Hinnerjoen Yritys (331) | +1:45:59 | E Laihinen | 1:36:32 | |
323 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 2 (336) | +1:45:59 | Kari Tikka | 1:44:22 | |
324 | SWE | Nyköpings OK 2 (345) | +1:45:59 | P Carlsson | 1:37:25 | |
325 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat (352) | +1:52:59 | Suikkanen | 1:58:47 | |
326 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (303) | +1:53:38 | Puustinen | 1:32:28 | |
327 | FIN | 308 Keravan Urheilijat 3 (308) | +1:53:38 | Kari Huttunen | 1:32:28 | |
328 | SWE | Solna OK (313) | +1:53:38 | Pet Fitger | 1:53:35 | |
329 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (316) | +1:53:38 | Håkan Rauma | 1:59:26 | |
330 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisatoverit (326) | +1:53:38 | Petri Vänni | 1:44:43 | |
331 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (332) | +1:53:38 | Markku Mäki | 1:44:11 | |
332 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (333) | +1:53:38 | Er Immonen | 1:52:01 | |
333 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (335) | +1:53:38 | Kotovaara | 1:40:41 | |
334 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL (337) | +1:53:38 | Lars Landen | 1:52:01 | |
335 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 3 (344) | +1:53:38 | V Virtanen | 1:35:46 | |
336 | FIN | Koovee 2 (353) | +1:53:38 | E Rantanen | 1:53:35 | |
337 | SWE | Tyresö SOK 3 (354) | +1:53:38 | Mat Sandin | 2:03:40 | |
338 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot 2 (358) | +1:53:38 | Kaasalainen | 1:48:21 | |
339 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne (360) | +1:53:38 | P Partanen | 1:44:11 | |
340 | NOR | Gjerdrum OL (363) | +1:53:38 | Aronsveen | 1:35:46 | |
341 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (365) | +1:53:38 | O Saarinen | 1:40:41 | |
342 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (321) | +2:00:21 | Vanhalakka | 2:04:11 | |
343 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (295) | +2:01:00 | Ristikankare | 1:59:23 | |
344 | FIN | Miehikkälän Vilkas (307) | +2:01:00 | J Uusitalo | 1:43:08 | |
345 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (314) | +2:01:00 | Bj Nilsson | 1:48:03 | |
346 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti (315) | +2:01:00 | P Sorjonen | 1:51:33 | |
347 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (318) | +2:01:00 | Hirvonmäki | 1:51:33 | |
348 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (320) | +2:01:00 | Pe Salonen | 1:48:03 | |
349 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (322) | +2:01:00 | Rauli Pekkala | 1:59:23 | |
350 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot (323) | +2:01:00 | Ha Rintala | 1:48:03 | |
351 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (327) | +2:01:00 | Seppo Valli | 1:51:33 | |
352 | FIN | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (334) | +2:01:00 | Jo Koivula | 1:43:08 | |
353 | FIN | OK Järven 2 (339) | +2:01:00 | H Forsström | 2:01:14 | |
354 | FIN | Jurvan Voima (340) | +2:01:00 | La Peltola | 1:39:50 | |
355 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (343) | +2:01:00 | Jouko Koivula | 1:35:43 | |
356 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (347) | +2:01:00 | Tarmo Koskinen | 2:11:02 | |
357 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 2 (348) | +2:01:00 | J Sipponen | 1:55:43 | |
358 | FIN | Rastikarhut 4 (359) | +2:01:00 | J Viranen | 1:51:33 | |
359 | SWE | Åmals OK (361) | +2:01:00 | Pettersson | 1:49:11 | |
360 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus (362) | +2:01:00 | A Heikkilä | 1:39:50 | |
361 | NOR | OK Sör 2 (366) | +2:01:00 | Arn Dölemo | 1:53:12 | |
362 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (371) | +2:01:00 | V Koukkari | 1:43:08 | |
363 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat (372) | +2:01:00 | Hirsimäki | 1:34:46 | |
364 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (374) | +2:01:00 | J Siltanen | 1:51:33 | |
365 | SWE | Insjöns IF (375) | +2:01:00 | B Karlsson | 1:43:08 | |
366 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. (376) | +2:01:00 | T Lahtinen | 1:48:03 | |
367 | NOR | IF Sturla 2 (379) | +2:01:00 | Kjeti Ruud | 1:48:03 | |
368 | FIN | Luumäen Pojat (390) | +2:01:00 | Ossi Laapas | 1:33:58 | |
369 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (395) | +2:01:00 | Au Rantala | 1:48:03 | |
370 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (349) | +2:06:04 | R Suominen | 1:44:54 | |
371 | SWE | Avesta OK 2 (341) | +2:07:04 | He Nyström | 1:54:07 | |
372 | FIN | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (346) | +2:07:04 | J Lamminmäki | 1:40:27 | |
373 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 (350) | +2:07:04 | A Lindholm | 2:05:27 | |
374 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (355) | +2:07:04 | Ju Pajunen | 1:40:02 | |
375 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (356) | +2:07:04 | He Grekelä | 1:49:12 | |
376 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (357) | +2:07:04 | Viinikainen | 1:41:47 | |
377 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva (364) | +2:07:04 | Santaniemi | 1:49:12 | |
378 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (367) | +2:07:04 | Ant Silvan | 1:54:07 | |
379 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (368) | +2:07:04 | Vallbacka | 1:49:12 | |
380 | FIN | Liedon Parma 3 (380) | +2:07:04 | Veikko Kiili | 37:17 | |
381 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (385) | +2:07:04 | V Gröndahl | 1:46:47 | |
382 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +2:07:04 | Cederberg | 1:54:07 | |
383 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (842) | +2:07:04 | T Juntunen | 1:49:12 | |
384 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (384) | +2:09:55 | R Lemmetti | 2:00:28 | |
385 | FIN | Lapinlahden Veto (317) | +2:10:43 | M Hiltunen | 1:49:33 | |
386 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (329) | +2:10:43 | P Sormunen | 1:49:33 | |
387 | FIN | Oulun Tarmo (351) | +2:10:43 | S Viippola | 1:52:51 | |
388 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (369) | +2:10:43 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:52:51 | |
389 | FIN | Nastolan Terä 2 (370) | +2:10:43 | P Partanen | 1:34:16 | |
390 | FIN | Kaavin Kaiku (381) | +2:10:43 | Ha Koponen | 1:57:46 | |
391 | FIN | Rastivarsat 2 (386) | +2:10:43 | Rei Käkelä | 1:49:33 | |
392 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (391) | +2:10:43 | Mäntysalo | 1:34:16 | |
393 | NOR | Modum OL (398) | +2:10:43 | Gotfr Rygh | 1:49:33 | |
394 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 2 (400) | +2:10:43 | Heikki Kuva | 1:54:47 | |
395 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (412) | +2:10:43 | S Anttonen | 1:37:45 | |
396 | FIN | OK Kristina (419) | +2:10:43 | Bo-M Äppel | 1:52:51 | |
397 | FIN | Kensu 3 (843) | +2:10:43 | Ti Tiainen | 1:45:26 | |
398 | SWE | OK Grip (396) | +2:14:07 | G Karlsson | 2:12:30 | |
399 | FIN | Epilän Esa 2 (373) | +2:14:29 | Hei Simola | 1:47:27 | |
400 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (377) | +2:14:29 | M Saarinen | 1:49:12 | |
401 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (383) | +2:14:29 | Komulainen | 1:47:27 | |
402 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (387) | +2:14:29 | R Österberg | 1:53:19 | |
403 | FIN | Pellon Ponsi 2 (389) | +2:14:29 | Nousiainen | 1:38:42 | |
404 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +2:14:29 | Urho Ryytty | 1:47:27 | |
405 | FIN | Iisu 2 (405) | +2:14:29 | Viinamäki | 1:53:19 | |
406 | FIN | Lemin Eskot (423) | +2:14:29 | Mäkeläinen | 1:35:27 | |
407 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (425) | +2:14:29 | Hovikorpi | 1:31:19 | |
408 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (438) | +2:14:29 | Ihanainen | 1:44:42 | |
409 | FIN | Kauhavan Visa (449) | +2:14:29 | Er Mäkinen | 1:47:27 | |
410 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 (462) | +2:14:29 | Olov Widen | 1:42:40 | |
411 | FIN | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (473) | +2:14:29 | Jus Myllys | 1:41:31 | |
412 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 3 (492) | +2:14:29 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:49:47 | |
413 | FIN | Oriveden Ponnistus (378) | +2:20:31 | A Kärkinen | 1:47:33 | |
414 | FIN | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (478) | +2:21:50 | Kari Lahti | 1:38:40 | |
415 | FIN | Kuoreveden Kärki (399) | +2:22:00 | A Hietanen | 1:45:33 | |
416 | FIN | Siilin Rasti (403) | +2:22:00 | Jari Leivo | 2:00:50 | |
417 | FIN | Vallan Suunta (406) | +2:22:00 | Reijo Saine | 1:56:43 | |
418 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (416) | +2:22:00 | Vi Pollari | 1:56:43 | |
419 | FIN | Juvan Urheilijat (418) | +2:22:00 | Ja Turunen | 1:42:58 | |
420 | SWE | OK Renen (426) | +2:22:00 | Mik Sandin | 1:45:56 | |
421 | FIN | Eräpirkat 2 (429) | +2:22:00 | Ma Ilvonen | 1:39:13 | |
422 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat (455) | +2:22:00 | Koirikivi | 1:38:50 | |
423 | FIN | Kajaanin Kuohu (469) | +2:22:00 | A Anttonen | 1:54:58 | |
424 | FIN | Suomusjäryen Sisu 2 (483) | +2:22:00 | Ma Lietzen | 1:52:33 | |
425 | FIN | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (510) | +2:22:00 | P Lindgren | 2:04:54 | |
426 | FIN | Karkkilan Urheilijat (459) | +2:26:19 | Ter Ikonen | 1:56:32 | |
427 | FIN | Kiteen Urheilijat (393) | +2:26:46 | Sep Väistö | 1:47:44 | |
428 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (394) | +2:26:46 | Matti Ahokas | 1:43:36 | |
429 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +2:26:46 | Esa Hakala | 1:56:59 | |
430 | FIN | Heinolan Isku (404) | +2:26:46 | M Lehtomaa | 1:50:19 | |
431 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat 2 (407) | +2:26:46 | Rautiainen | 2:01:29 | |
432 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 (408) | +2:26:46 | Pe Pantsar | 1:43:36 | |
433 | FIN | Porin Pyrintö (413) | +2:26:46 | Ta Mannila | 1:47:44 | |
434 | FIN | Salon Viesti (420) | +2:26:46 | M Muurinen | 1:47:44 | |
435 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (428) | +2:26:46 | J Hänninen | 1:29:33 | |
436 | FIN | Suunta -57 (431) | +2:26:46 | Aulis Leino | 1:50:19 | |
437 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (434) | +2:26:46 | K Väisänen | 1:56:59 | |
438 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (435) | +2:26:46 | M Koskiaho | 1:53:48 | |
439 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (436) | +2:26:46 | Siikaluoma | 1:53:48 | |
440 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (447) | +2:26:46 | Ju Matikka | 2:01:29 | |
441 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (458) | +2:26:46 | Juutilainen | 1:36:45 | |
442 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (466) | +2:26:46 | Mats Jungar | 1:50:19 | |
443 | FIN | Sulkavan Urheilijat ?41 (491) | +2:26:46 | Er Kosonen | 1:50:19 | |
444 | SWE | Rotebro IS 2 (844) | +2:26:46 | To Linberg | 1:33:33 | |
445 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (433) | +2:32:01 | Juk Aunula | 1:48:51 | |
446 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta (410) | +2:33:44 | Ra Portimo | 1:54:42 | |
447 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa 2 (411) | +2:33:44 | Pe Pohjola | 2:08:27 | |
448 | FIN | Vörå IF (415) | +2:33:44 | Bengt Jåfs | 1:54:42 | |
449 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (417) | +2:33:44 | J Korhonen | 1:57:17 | |
450 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (421) | +2:33:44 | Ma Lujanen | 2:00:46 | |
451 | SWE | Västeras OK 2 (422) | +2:33:44 | P Cederlöf | 1:40:31 | |
452 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto (424) | +2:33:44 | M Koskinen | 1:50:34 | |
453 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (427) | +2:33:44 | Mat Mäkilä | 1:54:42 | |
454 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (430) | +2:33:44 | O Haapanen | 1:50:34 | |
455 | SWE | Enköpings AIF 2 (432) | +2:33:44 | Joh Olsson | 1:54:42 | |
456 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 7 (437) | +2:33:44 | J Nissinen | 2:03:57 | |
457 | FIN | Epilän Esa 3 (440) | +2:33:44 | Ju Huttula | 1:33:43 | |
458 | FIN | 443 Perttelin Peikot (443) | +2:33:44 | Ma Ålander | 2:00:46 | |
459 | FIN | Alahärmän Kisa (444) | +2:33:44 | Kankaanpää | 2:03:57 | |
460 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (445) | +2:33:44 | A Willgren | 1:47:12 | |
461 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (448) | +2:33:44 | Mark Tervo | 1:47:12 | |
462 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (461) | +2:33:44 | Jarmo Hahto | 1:41:41 | |
463 | FIN | Perniön Urheilijat (464) | +2:33:44 | Alhokoski | 1:57:17 | |
464 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho (468) | +2:33:44 | Ihalainen | 2:06:42 | |
465 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä 2 (845) | +2:33:44 | Jo Danberg | 1:57:17 | |
466 | FIN | KENSU 4 (499) | +2:37:06 | An Jokinen | 1:58:04 | |
467 | NOR | Verdal OK (397) | +2:37:37 | John Kvaal | 1:40:24 | |
468 | FIN | Outokummun Partio (409) | +2:37:37 | Jar Nurmi | 2:10:35 | |
469 | FIN | Keiteleen Kunto (414) | +2:37:37 | Ikäläinen | 2:04:39 | |
470 | FIN | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +2:37:37 | Boris Finnäs | 2:01:10 | |
471 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 2 (441) | +2:37:37 | Pikkarainen | 1:47:36 | |
472 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 2 (442) | +2:37:37 | Väätäinen | 1:47:36 | |
473 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +2:37:37 | J Kapanen | 1:48:16 | |
474 | FIN | Savon Suunta 2 (451) | +2:37:37 | Ossi Eronen | 1:58:35 | |
475 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (452) | +2:37:37 | Pylkkänen | 1:44:24 | |
476 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (453) | +2:37:37 | O Heikkilä | 1:34:50 | |
477 | SWE | Snättringe SK 2 (454) | +2:37:37 | Mats Gard | 1:54:27 | |
478 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (456) | +2:37:37 | Ur Haataja | 1:58:35 | |
479 | FIN | Akilles OK 3 (460) | +2:37:37 | P Vuorinen | 1:44:24 | |
480 | FIN | Kälviän Tarmo (471) | +2:37:37 | Mat Roimas | 1:40:28 | |
481 | FIN | IF Minken (474) | +2:37:37 | Jan-Erik Wik | 2:04:39 | |
482 | FIN | OK Orient 2 (475) | +2:37:37 | A Holmberg | 1:51:05 | |
483 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +2:37:37 | Mark Virta | 2:04:39 | |
484 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat (479) | +2:37:37 | Matilainen | 1:54:27 | |
485 | SWE | OK Älvsjö-Örby (482) | +2:37:37 | Mart Molin | 2:04:39 | |
486 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (484) | +2:37:37 | Mikko Kekki | 2:07:50 | |
487 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (486) | +2:37:37 | Henry Ådahl | 1:35:40 | |
488 | FIN | Säyneisen Salpa (487) | +2:37:37 | Kainulainen | 1:54:27 | |
489 | FIN | IK Falken 2 (488) | +2:37:37 | Borgmästar | 1:42:17 | |
490 | FIN | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (489) | +2:37:37 | Markku Talja | 1:40:24 | |
491 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (490) | +2:37:37 | Pättikangas | 1:44:24 | |
492 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (494) | +2:37:37 | Il Välimaa | 1:47:36 | |
493 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (497) | +2:37:37 | J Engström | 1:44:24 | |
494 | FIN | Karjaan Ura (498) | +2:37:37 | Tauno Nyman | 2:12:20 | |
495 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (503) | +2:37:37 | Pe Lassila | 1:47:36 | |
496 | FIN | Kiikoisten Kirma (504) | +2:37:37 | Alakiikoinen | 1:35:40 | |
497 | FIN | Konneveden Urheilijat (509) | +2:37:37 | M Häyrinen | 1:34:50 | |
498 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (522) | +2:37:37 | Kangasmäki | 1:58:35 | |
499 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka (846) | +2:37:37 | P Kokkonen | 2:04:39 | |
500 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (450) | +2:46:31 | R Kaukonen | 1:44:34 | |
501 | FIN | OK77 3 (457) | +2:46:49 | Gustavsen | 1:49:58 | |
502 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (463) | +2:46:49 | Risto Närvä | 1:49:36 | |
503 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 4 (465) | +2:46:49 | Kari Honkanen | 1:44:02 | |
504 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo (467) | +2:46:49 | Hakulinen | 2:07:47 | |
505 | FIN | Koovee 3 (470) | +2:46:49 | P Jantunen | 2:00:17 | |
506 | FIN | Fiskarsin Työväen Urheilijat (472) | +2:46:49 | Ti Oksanen | 2:10:22 | |
507 | FIN | Taipalsaaren Veikot (477) | +2:46:49 | Kyö Nakari | 1:39:50 | |
508 | FIN | Lieksan Rasti 2 (480) | +2:46:49 | E Kuitunen | 2:03:39 | |
509 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (481) | +2:46:49 | Ra Ticklen | 1:56:48 | |
510 | FIN | OK Orient 3 (485) | +2:46:49 | Blomqvist | 2:08:02 | |
511 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 4 (493) | +2:46:49 | Kalevi Mäki | 2:00:17 | |
512 | FIN | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (495) | +2:46:49 | A Holappa | 1:53:36 | |
513 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura (500) | +2:46:49 | T Toukonen | 1:44:22 | |
514 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (502) | +2:46:49 | Sillanpää | 1:44:52 | |
515 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (505) | +2:46:49 | Koivumäki | 1:53:36 | |
516 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 5 (506) | +2:46:49 | K Virtanen | 1:56:48 | |
517 | FIN | Jurvan Urheilijat (507) | +2:46:49 | Matti Närvä | 1:44:52 | |
518 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 4 (508) | +2:46:49 | Metsäranta | 1:44:02 | |
519 | SWE | Turebergs IF 2 (511) | +2:46:49 | Alfredsson | 1:39:50 | |
520 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (512) | +2:46:49 | Martikainen | 1:37:28 | |
521 | FIN | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (514) | +2:46:49 | U Virkkula | 1:37:28 | |
522 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 2 (515) | +2:46:49 | Kari Nyman | 1:47:16 | |
523 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 3 (517) | +2:46:49 | M Toivanen | 2:01:05 | |
524 | FIN | Lievestuoreen Kisa (519) | +2:46:49 | Lerkkanen | 2:07:47 | |
525 | FIN | Turun Visat (520) | +2:46:49 | Es Rantala | 1:44:02 | |
526 | FIN | Keimolan Kaiku (521) | +2:46:49 | Hei Jäntti | 1:53:36 | |
527 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (523) | +2:46:49 | Erkki Salo | 1:30:44 | |
528 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo (525) | +2:46:49 | Suomalainen | 2:00:17 | |
529 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (526) | +2:46:49 | Kemppainen | 1:56:48 | |
530 | FIN | Saloisten Reipas 3 (530) | +2:46:49 | Aar Paulin | 1:53:36 | |
531 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (545) | +2:46:49 | H Siivonen | 1:44:02 | |
532 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (547) | +2:46:49 | Stig Ekman | 1:44:02 | |
533 | FIN | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (565) | +2:46:49 | Ja Olenius | 1:44:52 | |
534 | FIN | Kimito SF 2 (576) | +2:46:49 | P Villanen | 1:44:02 | |
535 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 3 (585) | +2:46:49 | 5trengell | 1:45:27 | |
536 | FIN | Lappajärven Veikot (847) | +2:46:49 | Pe Syrjälä | 1:33:19 | |
537 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (516) | +2:47:09 | Jussi Kähäri | 1:49:56 | |
538 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (496) | +2:58:39 | Pertti Valtee | 1:45:09 | |
539 | FIN | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (513) | +3:00:16 | Pe Rintala | 1:51:37 | |
540 | FIN | Vesaisen Pojat (529) | +3:00:16 | Timo Rönkkö | 1:46:46 | |
541 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys 3 (537) | +3:00:16 | Mäntyniemi | 1:47:10 | |
542 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisatoverit 2 (542) | +3:00:16 | Se Raukola | 1:46:46 | |
543 | FIN | Taivassalon Tahti (544) | +3:00:16 | Matti Ranki | 2:10:15 | |
544 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 6 (546) | +3:00:16 | Rai Kallio | 1:46:46 | |
545 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus 2 (552) | +3:00:16 | Timo Aalto | 1:50:55 | |
546 | FIN | IF Femman 3 (575) | +3:00:16 | Leif Karp | 1:50:55 | |
547 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (578) | +3:00:16 | Kal Moisio | 1:57:29 | |
548 | FIN | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili (592) | +3:00:16 | Juha Aikio | 1:36:00 | |
549 | FIN | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (605) | +3:00:16 | Lappalainen | 1:50:55 | |
550 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (609) | +3:00:16 | Jor Knaapi | 2:03:03 | |
551 | FIN | Suolahden Urho (675) | +3:00:16 | K Leppänen | 1:59:49 | |
552 | FIN | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (554) | +3:05:27 | P Järvinen | 2:02:40 | |
553 | FIN | Tuupovaaran Ilves (501) | +3:06:16 | Leo Tikka | 1:56:55 | |
554 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 8 (524) | +3:06:16 | Ai Jussila | 1:52:46 | |
555 | FIN | Haapaveden Urheilijat (527) | +3:06:16 | Halmetoja | 2:13:03 | |
556 | FIN | IK Örnen (528) | +3:06:16 | Jarl Forsten | 1:52:46 | |
557 | FIN | Maarian Mahti 3 (531) | +3:06:16 | Raimo Helin | 2:07:16 | |
558 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat (535) | +3:06:16 | Myllymäki | 1:44:22 | |
559 | FIN | Sotkamon Jymy/Vuokatin Urheilu (536) | +3:06:16 | H Väyrynen | 2:09:03 | |
560 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (539) | +3:06:16 | Airaksinen | 2:19:44 | |
561 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (555) | +3:06:16 | T Huovinen | 1:50:11 | |
562 | FIN | Reima ?34 (556) | +3:06:16 | Juha Katko | 1:56:55 | |
563 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 13 (566) | +3:06:16 | V Sintonen | 1:56:55 | |
564 | FIN | KENSU 6 (567) | +3:06:16 | A Honkonen | 2:10:13 | |
565 | SWE | IFK Norrköping (568) | +3:06:16 | S Lindblom | 1:56:55 | |
566 | FIN | Rautalammin Urheilijat (590) | +3:06:16 | A Vehkaoja | 1:47:30 | |
567 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (665) | +3:06:16 | He Haakana | 1:56:55 | |
568 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 3 (549) | +3:10:02 | Seppo Kiuru | 1:53:57 | |
569 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 7 (518) | +3:10:26 | Penttinen | 1:39:51 | |
570 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (533) | +3:10:26 | Alahäivälä | 1:51:40 | |
571 | FIN | Iitin Pyrintö (534) | +3:10:26 | Matikainen | 2:01:05 | |
572 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat 2 (538) | +3:10:26 | Vei Paulin | 1:54:21 | |
573 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 2 (543) | +3:10:26 | Hiirsalmi | 1:56:56 | |
574 | FIN | Pelson Suo-Pojat (548) | +3:10:26 | E Hallamaa | 1:56:56 | |
575 | FIN | Rastihaukat 2 (550) | +3:10:26 | Ti Mäkinen | 1:56:56 | |
576 | FIN | Rajamäen Kehitys (558) | +3:10:26 | Kymäläinen | 2:03:27 | |
577 | FIN | Luvian .Kisa-Toverit (559) | +3:10:26 | Pekka Ahto | 1:54:21 | |
578 | FIN | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (563) | +3:10:26 | Kari Salo | 1:56:56 | |
579 | FIN | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (564) | +3:10:26 | T Korhonen | 2:09:08 | |
580 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (577) | +3:10:26 | Kari Lahti | 2:01:18 | |
581 | FIN | Halsuan Toivo (591) | +3:10:26 | P Kauppinen | 1:47:41 | |
582 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 7 (595) | +3:10:26 | M Järvinen | 2:01:18 | |
583 | FIN | Rastikarhut 5 (608) | +3:10:26 | Ta Franzen | 1:54:21 | |
584 | FIN | Hartolan Voima 3 (639) | +3:10:26 | A Pylkkänen | 2:10:09 | |
585 | FIN | OK Järven 3 (646) | +3:10:26 | S Sarkanen | 1:48:40 | |
586 | SWE | SOL Viljan 2 (653) | +3:16:12 | T Axelsson | 2:18:59 | |
587 | NOR | Eidsvoll OL 2 (540) | +3:16:32 | At Forberg | 2:19:19 | |
588 | FIN | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (551) | +3:16:32 | Ar Seppälä | 2:00:27 | |
589 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (553) | +3:16:32 | Veli Töyli | 1:53:39 | |
590 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (557) | +3:16:32 | Reijo Ojala | 2:14:35 | |
591 | SWE | OK Österåker 2 (560) | +3:16:32 | Pe Wikström | 2:07:11 | |
592 | FIN | Porin Seudun Suunnistajat -81 (571) | +3:16:32 | Erkki Jämsen | 2:26:31 | |
593 | FIN | Järvensivun Kisa (572) | +3:16:32 | J Saarinen | 2:13:45 | |
594 | FIN | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (587) | +3:16:32 | M Romppainen | 2:07:11 | |
595 | FIN | Haukiputaan Veikot 2 (588) | +3:16:32 | M Marjomaa | 2:00:27 | |
596 | FIN | Sippurasti 3 (594) | +3:16:32 | Esko Kirssi | 2:26:31 | |
597 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (601) | +3:16:32 | Esa Eeva | 2:00:27 | |
598 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 10 (616) | +3:16:32 | J Rintanen | 2:00:27 | |
599 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto 2 (618) | +3:16:32 | Lauri Maula | 1:48:58 | |
600 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 2 (623) | +3:16:32 | Teuvo Valve | 1:48:58 | |
601 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 2 (624) | +3:16:32 | R Hynninen | 1:50:41 | |
602 | FIN | Korven Honka (642) | +3:16:32 | He Virkki | 2:07:11 | |
603 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (562) | +3:20:22 | E Koivisto | 1:56:06 | |
604 | FIN | Kauvatsan Ponteva (541) | +3:20:43 | H Knuutila | 1:56:09 | |
605 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat 2 (561) | +3:20:43 | K Viinanen | 2:27:30 | |
606 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 3 (602) | +3:20:43 | Vesa Jalli | 1:38:34 | |
607 | FIN | Pyhäjärven Pohti (614) | +3:20:43 | A Tikkanen | 2:07:13 | |
608 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (626) | +3:20:43 | Kangasmäki | 2:17:56 | |
609 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (668) | +3:20:43 | Pertti Sainio | 1:54:52 | |
610 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 12 (848) | +3:20:43 | Hakkarainen | 2:17:56 | |
611 | FIN | Rastiketut 2 (583) | +3:24:52 | Ri Ilomäki | 2:08:47 | |
612 | FIN | Huhtasuon Kisa (532) | +3:25:41 | K Aaltonen | 1:52:04 | |
613 | FIN | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (569) | +3:25:41 | Riihimäki | 1:50:06 | |
614 | FIN | Tervakosken Pato (570) | +3:25:41 | M Ristmäki | 1:52:04 | |
615 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (573) | +3:25:41 | Tikkakoski | 2:18:42 | |
616 | FIN | Reima -34 4 (579) | +3:25:41 | Saarentalo | 1:55:06 | |
617 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (581) | +3:25:41 | Jukka Lalli | 2:20:12 | |
618 | FIN | Raision Kuula (582) | +3:25:41 | Mar Horppu | 1:50:13 | |
619 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (593) | +3:25:41 | Mika Ojala | 2:22:54 | |
620 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu (603) | +3:25:41 | Il Hollmen | 1:58:07 | |
621 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 2 (615) | +3:25:41 | R Sandström | 2:16:20 | |
622 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (631) | +3:25:41 | L Koivikko | 1:55:06 | |
623 | FIN | Backaksen Isku (661) | +3:25:41 | R Suopanki | 2:22:54 | |
624 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (683) | +3:25:41 | Sa Jussila | 1:43:45 | |
625 | FIN | Kauhavan Visaa 2 (688) | +3:25:41 | Jo Mäkinen | 1:59:50 | |
626 | FIN | Järvenpäan Isku 3 (696) | +3:25:41 | E Leinonen | 1:55:06 | |
627 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (712) | +3:25:41 | Pääkkönen | 2:02:04 | |
628 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (643) | +3:27:54 | Mi Rahkola | 2:00:20 | |
629 | FIN | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (604) | +3:29:04 | T Järvenpää | 1:55:27 | |
630 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 5 (574) | +3:30:20 | Tahvanainen | 2:20:59 | |
631 | FIN | KENSU 5 (607) | +3:30:20 | Koistinen | 1:56:43 | |
632 | FIN | Luumäen Pojat 2 (612) | +3:30:20 | Har Manula | 2:02:46 | |
633 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (619) | +3:30:20 | Ismo Aho | 2:03:06 | |
634 | FIN | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (621) | +3:30:20 | K Huttunen | 1:48:11 | |
635 | FIN | Veljekset Hanhela (634) | +3:30:20 | Pe Hanihela | 2:06:48 | |
636 | FIN | 635 Pihkaniskat XVII (635) | +3:30:20 | K Krzywacki | 2:04:29 | |
637 | FIN | OK Terjärv 2 (657) | +3:30:20 | C Torsberg | 2:02:46 | |
638 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (707) | +3:30:20 | Ta Turunen | 1:59:40 | |
639 | FIN | Pekolan Isku (731) | +3:30:20 | Jari Kopra | 2:23:21 | |
640 | FIN | Iisu 3 (849) | +3:30:20 | A Kurttila | 2:06:04 | |
641 | FIN | Esbo IF 2 (586) | +3:35:34 | Malmström | 2:15:29 | |
642 | FIN | Päijät-Rasti (589) | +3:35:34 | Mi Kanerva | 1:53:25 | |
643 | FIN | Rastikarhut 6 (598) | +3:35:34 | M Heikkilä | 2:00:40 | |
644 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura 2 (611) | +3:35:34 | Jyrki Ojala | 2:45:33 | |
645 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (622) | +3:35:34 | Antti Harkko | 2:11:18 | |
646 | FIN | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (632) | +3:35:34 | Vuorenpää | 1:40:58 | |
647 | FIN | Närpes OK 3 (633) | +3:35:34 | Bengt Ålund | 1:56:28 | |
648 | FIN | Suunta -57 2 (647) | +3:35:34 | Reinikainen | 1:59:40 | |
649 | FIN | Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (666) | +3:35:34 | K Linnakoski | 1:37:16 | |
650 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (850) | +3:35:34 | Hyytiäinen | 1:59:40 | |
651 | FIN | IF Åland 2 (851) | +3:35:34 | Tapani Siven | 2:05:46 | |
652 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (852) | +3:35:34 | V Peltonen | 2:01:57 | |
653 | SWE | Tullinge SK 4 (853) | +3:38:42 | L- Perneby | 2:25:12 | |
654 | FIN | Littoisten Loiske (597) | +3:39:31 | Ra Laurila | 1:53:10 | |
655 | FIN | Salon Vilpas 2 (599) | +3:39:31 | Ris Kallio | 1:58:33 | |
656 | FIN | Köyliön Lallit (628) | +3:39:31 | Arto Kojo | 2:05:54 | |
657 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 3 (630) | +3:39:31 | T Lehtonen | 2:05:54 | |
658 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (640) | +3:39:31 | Jouni Mänty | 2:23:26 | |
659 | FIN | Lauttakylän Pyry (644) | +3:39:31 | To Heinola | 1:57:22 | |
660 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (645) | +3:39:31 | Kemppainen | 2:03:37 | |
661 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 2 (649) | +3:39:31 | K Kinnunen | 2:11:57 | |
662 | FIN | Rastivarsat 3 (651) | +3:39:31 | T Kannala | 1:44:55 | |
663 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (659) | +3:39:31 | J Siivonen | 2:05:54 | |
664 | FIN | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti 2 (854) | +3:39:31 | Haapiainen | 2:03:37 | |
665 | FIN | Posion Pyrintö (855) | +3:39:31 | Aimo Määttä | 1:58:18 | |
666 | FIN | Evijärven Urheilijat 2 (856) | +3:39:31 | Jukka Lehto | 2:04:52 | |
667 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta 2 (610) | +3:39:58 | Ve Mäntylä | 2:06:21 | |
668 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (580) | +3:41:13 | E Palmunen | 1:59:04 | |
669 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 6 (596) | +3:41:13 | Pa Rantala | 2:16:57 | |
670 | FIN | Pargas IF 4 (606) | +3:41:13 | Bror Barman | 1:46:55 | |
671 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (613) | +3:41:13 | Tukiainen | 2:00:29 | |
672 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (617) | +3:41:13 | T Salminen | 1:50:17 | |
673 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat (650) | +3:41:13 | Jaa Sauvola | 1:54:52 | |
674 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (652) | +3:41:13 | He Mäkinen | 2:07:36 | |
675 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (660) | +3:41:13 | Raimo Salo | 2:10:38 | |
676 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 5 (678) | +3:41:13 | S Kivimäki | 2:01:15 | |
677 | FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (679) | +3:41:13 | Lähdesmäki | 1:59:04 | |
678 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 5 (684) | +3:41:13 | U Hyttinen | 1:46:37 | |
679 | FIN | Kauhavan Varuskunnan Urheilija (738) | +3:41:13 | Venäläinen | 1:59:04 | |
680 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku 2 (584) | +3:43:53 | Mar Uotila | 2:16:19 | |
681 | FIN | Heinolan Isku 3 (667) | +3:43:53 | Rautiainen | 2:06:27 | |
682 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 4 (600) | +3:45:46 | M Uusitalo | 2:07:43 | |
683 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (620) | +3:45:46 | L- Myllynen | 1:55:48 | |
684 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (627) | +3:45:46 | Ma Jokinen | 1:44:23 | |
685 | FIN | Lynx 5 (629) | +3:45:46 | Es Sorvari | 1:54:06 | |
686 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (637) | +3:45:46 | Er Myllylä | 1:51:50 | |
687 | FIN | Kärkölan Kisa-Veikot (671) | +3:45:46 | Jyr Tuokko | 1:51:10 | |
688 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (680) | +3:45:46 | I Saarinen | 2:03:37 | |
689 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (717) | +3:45:46 | Suomalainen | 2:12:32 | |
690 | FIN | Reima -34 2 (662) | +3:48:44 | Markku Raiko | 2:02:23 | |
691 | FIN | Epilän Esa 4 (625) | +3:50:46 | Juk Reiman | 2:09:37 | |
692 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 3 (636) | +3:50:46 | E Kemppainen | 2:08:37 | |
693 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (638) | +3:50:46 | Markku Rolig | 2:14:52 | |
694 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 7 (641) | +3:50:46 | M Numminen | 1:56:10 | |
695 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 9 (648) | +3:50:46 | Hannu Petäys | 2:00:42 | |
696 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit 3 (655) | +3:50:46 | Pek Mäkelä | 2:24:55 | |
697 | FIN | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (656) | +3:50:46 | Pe Välimaa | 2:43:47 | |
698 | FIN | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat (658) | +3:50:46 | Matti Brax | 1:41:38 | |
699 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (669) | +3:50:46 | Tuunainen | 1:42:14 | |
700 | FIN | IF Femman 4 (673) | +3:50:46 | Li Hoffman | 1:40:30 | |
701 | FIN | Salon Viesti 2 (686) | +3:50:46 | Tapa Havin | 2:24:55 | |
702 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (687) | +3:50:46 | Laszlo Deseö | 2:12:52 | |
703 | FIN | Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (689) | +3:50:46 | Teuvo Helin | 2:14:52 | |
704 | FIN | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (695) | +3:50:46 | E Mikkonen | 2:00:32 | |
705 | FIN | Pihkaniskat XVI (699) | +3:50:46 | Jorma Ranta | 2:12:18 | |
706 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko 5 (755) | +3:50:46 | Tapio Torpo | 1:51:07 | |
707 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (857) | +3:50:46 | Känsäkoski | 2:08:37 | |
708 | FIN | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (858) | +3:50:46 | Ossi Kaurio | 1:57:05 | |
709 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (674) | +3:58:49 | Salovaara | 1:42:45 | |
710 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (721) | +3:58:49 | Pa Erkkilä | 2:04:45 | |
711 | FIN | Rastiketut 3 (654) | +3:59:33 | Erkki Ranta | 2:17:24 | |
712 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (663) | +3:59:33 | Heikki Tevä | 2:17:24 | |
713 | FIN | Kalajoen Junkkarit (664) | +3:59:33 | Reijo Juola | 1:56:48 | |
714 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles 2 (670) | +3:59:33 | Re Parikka | 2:25:56 | |
715 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 8 (672) | +3:59:33 | Ve Kosunen | 1:36:19 | |
716 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 8 (676) | +3:59:33 | Jou Hakola | 2:17:24 | |
717 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (677) | +3:59:33 | Martti Autio | 2:04:57 | |
718 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (681) | +3:59:33 | Pohjanlehto | 2:04:57 | |
719 | FIN | Olarin Eräkotkat (682) | +3:59:33 | Pekka Kallio | 1:59:56 | |
720 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (685) | +3:59:33 | Reino Koski | 2:02:41 | |
721 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (690) | +3:59:33 | L Nuutinen | 2:14:48 | |
722 | FIN | Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho (691) | +3:59:33 | R Pirhonen | 2:04:57 | |
723 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 6 (692) | +3:59:33 | Juha Mäkiä | 1:56:48 | |
724 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 11 (693) | +3:59:33 | E Virtanen | 2:10:49 | |
725 | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (694) | +3:59:33 | Ma Mikkilä | 1:58:10 | |
726 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 (697) | +3:59:33 | Sa Villman | 1:40:47 | |
727 | FIN | Joensuun Työväen Urheilijat (698) | +3:59:33 | Parviainen | 2:33:42 | |
728 | FIN | Selkien Sisu (700) | +3:59:33 | Jukka Lätti | 2:13:12 | |
729 | FIN | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (701) | +3:59:33 | M Hemminki | 1:56:48 | |
730 | FIN | Öllölän Seppo (708) | +3:59:33 | A Nieminen | 2:25:56 | |
731 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (718) | +3:59:33 | K Reijonen | 1:51:25 | |
732 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 6 (720) | +3:59:33 | H Huikkola | 1:54:49 | |
733 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu 3 (728) | +3:59:33 | J Suominen | 2:03:49 | |
734 | FIN | OK77 4 (859) | +3:59:33 | J Nortamaa | 1:54:32 | |
735 | FIN | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (860) | +3:59:33 | T Kuitunen | 1:48:11 | |
736 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (861) | +3:59:33 | J Aroniemi | 2:06:25 | |
737 | FIN | Kuopion Poliisi-Urh. (709) | +4:12:48 | A Happonen | 2:07:15 | |
738 | FIN | Rasti-Vihti 4 (702) | +4:14:02 | Huuhtanen | 2:01:56 | |
739 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 4 (703) | +4:14:02 | Heikkinen | 2:06:38 | |
740 | FIN | Kokemäen Kova-Väki 2 (704) | +4:14:02 | Rosendahl | 2:06:29 | |
741 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (705) | +4:14:02 | Jukka Iitti | 1:43:00 | |
742 | FIN | Perttelin Peikot 2 (710) | +4:14:02 | Ri Sailola | 2:22:53 | |
743 | FIN | Sauvon Urheilijat (711) | +4:14:02 | Launokorpi | 2:27:41 | |
744 | FIN | Kodisjoen Kaiku (714) | +4:14:02 | J Pullinen | 1:54:16 | |
745 | FIN | Pieksämäen Pyrintö (723) | +4:14:02 | Liukkonen | 2:31:53 | |
746 | FIN | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (724) | +4:14:02 | J Vuorinen | 2:11:17 | |
747 | FIN | Turun Poliisien Urh.Seura (725) | +4:14:02 | S Rannikko | 2:02:48 | |
748 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (732) | +4:14:02 | Pieviläinen | 2:11:30 | |
749 | FIN | Polvijärven Urheilijat (713) | +4:21:03 | Ka Malinen | 2:12:04 | |
750 | FIN | Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat (706) | +4:21:47 | M Kylmämaa | 2:08:40 | |
751 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 6 (716) | +4:21:47 | Eino Laine | 2:13:48 | |
752 | FIN | Halikon Hakoniskat (719) | +4:21:47 | T Grönholm | 2:07:14 | |
753 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (722) | +4:21:47 | Risto Muli | 2:04:03 | |
754 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 4 (726) | +4:21:47 | V Meuronen | 2:03:08 | |
755 | FIN | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (730) | +4:21:47 | Juk Laikko | 2:05:43 | |
756 | FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat 2 (737) | +4:21:47 | Aaaniovuori | 2:20:41 | |
757 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (739) | +4:21:47 | Heikki Hurme | 2:15:08 | |
758 | FIN | Eräpirkat 3 (742) | +4:21:47 | Pohjanharju | 2:05:43 | |
759 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 6 (765) | +4:21:47 | Nevalainen | 1:58:05 | |
760 | FIN | Kiuruveden Jänne 2 (766) | +4:21:47 | Kastarinen | 2:31:20 | |
761 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (727) | +4:21:53 | Jaakko Karvinen | 1:53:37 | |
762 | FIN | Sipoon Nousu (715) | +4:29:10 | R Wickholm | 1:55:46 | |
763 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 12 (729) | +4:29:10 | L Härkönen | 1:59:26 | |
764 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (746) | +4:29:10 | Nikkonen | 1:44:42 | |
765 | FIN | Elimäen Vauhti (747) | +4:29:10 | Pauli Torri | 2:01:53 | |
766 | FIN | Artjärven Ahjo (753) | +4:29:10 | Jorma Ranta | 2:13:06 | |
767 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat (754) | +4:29:10 | Seppo Katila | 2:18:02 | |
768 | FIN | Epilän Esa 7 (757) | +4:29:10 | P Litmanen | 1:54:34 | |
769 | FIN | IK Kronan 2 (768) | +4:29:10 | Långbacka | 2:06:12 | |
770 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (770) | +4:29:10 | R Häkkinen | 1:57:18 | |
771 | FIN | Rastikarhut 7 (862) | +4:29:10 | Pe Naskali | 1:57:31 | |
772 | FIN | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (733) | +4:38:30 | E Kielinen | 1:55:26 | |
773 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (734) | +4:38:54 | Ala-Kurtti | 2:02:46 | |
774 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (735) | +4:38:54 | Ju Maisalo | 2:10:36 | |
775 | FIN | Yläneen Kiri (736) | +4:38:54 | J Lehtonen | 2:02:33 | |
776 | FIN | OK77 5 (741) | +4:38:54 | Håkan Saxen | 2:25:59 | |
777 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (743) | +4:38:54 | Pe Kurikka | 2:13:50 | |
778 | FIN | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (748) | +4:38:54 | S Järvinen | 2:39:20 | |
779 | FIN | Reima -34 3 (749) | +4:38:54 | Ilari Ekman | 1:57:26 | |
780 | FIN | Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urheilij (750) | +4:38:54 | Koistinen | 2:26:54 | |
781 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan seudun Poliisien (751) | +4:38:54 | A Tamminen | 2:22:50 | |
782 | FIN | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (756) | +4:38:54 | Ol Ylijoki | 2:02:30 | |
783 | FIN | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (759) | +4:38:54 | Juh Romula | 1:56:47 | |
784 | FIN | Ulvilan Ura 2 (760) | +4:38:54 | Lempainen | 2:26:17 | |
785 | FIN | Epilän Esa 5 (761) | +4:38:54 | Ma Salonen | 2:17:43 | |
786 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (762) | +4:38:54 | Wallenius | 2:13:10 | |
787 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 4 (764) | +4:38:54 | Vis Ikonen | 2:14:25 | |
788 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (767) | +4:38:54 | Keskitalo | 2:15:08 | |
789 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 9 (772) | +4:38:54 | Tervakangas | 2:10:36 | |
790 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 3 (777) | +4:38:54 | Sak Malila | 1:54:49 | |
791 | FIN | OK Terjärv 3 (790) | +4:38:54 | Mi Ahlsved | 1:55:53 | |
792 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 5 (769) | +4:45:14 | Leo Jämsä | 2:16:08 | |
793 | FIN | Liedon Parma 4 (863) | +4:45:49 | J Salminen | 1:49:32 | |
794 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (744) | +4:46:27 | Juha Roni | 2:23:23 | |
795 | FIN | Viipurin Reipas (778) | +4:46:52 | Kaasalainen | 2:03:32 | |
796 | FIN | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (740) | +4:47:23 | Tapio Pouta | 2:23:33 | |
797 | FIN | Pihkaniskat XIV (758) | +4:47:54 | Man Rögard | 2:03:39 | |
798 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (745) | +4:49:09 | Ky Karisto | 2:05:45 | |
799 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 4 (775) | +4:49:49 | Heikki Laiho | 2:03:00 | |
800 | FIN | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseura (752) | +4:50:28 | Hulkkonen | 2:00:04 | |
801 | FIN | Lauttakylän Luja (782) | +4:51:08 | Han Rekola | 1:51:20 | |
802 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 5 (776) | +4:51:50 | Pauli Saira | 2:23:32 | |
803 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 11 (773) | +4:52:29 | H Saarinen | 2:24:11 | |
804 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (795) | +4:53:09 | M Niskanen | 1:48:25 | |
805 | FIN | Liperin Taimi 2 (864) | +4:53:49 | T Hautanen | 2:37:45 | |
806 | FIN | Espoon Rasti 5 (865) | +4:54:27 | Seppo Lammi | 2:12:15 | |
807 | FIN | Stormin Teräs (763) | +4:55:07 | Lehtimäki | 2:06:15 | |
808 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (774) | +4:55:50 | Heiskanen | 1:56:14 | |
809 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 6 (792) | +4:56:03 | Eino Pohjola | 2:15:36 | |
810 | FIN | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (780) | +4:57:51 | Jo Hannula | 2:12:52 | |
811 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (784) | +4:59:39 | Pekka Nahi | 2:03:04 | |
812 | FIN | Rasti-Hyry 3 (771) | +5:01:27 | Heikkinen | 1:56:51 | |
813 | FIN | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (812) | +5:03:25 | Ti Ohramaa | 3:12:41 | |
814 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto 3 (779) | +5:05:09 | Takalampi | 2:11:19 | |
815 | FIN | Rauman Työväen Urh. 2 (794) | +5:07:38 | Pe Oksanen | 2:07:44 | |
816 | FIN | Rastihaukat 4 (783) | +5:07:59 | Ra Timonen | 1:50:24 | |
817 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 6 (785) | +5:08:19 | S Soininen | 1:55:25 | |
818 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 5 (866) | +5:08:41 | Kal Eronen | 2:15:44 | |
819 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (781) | +5:09:02 | Piispanen | 2:12:17 | |
820 | FIN | Haapajärven Kiilat 2 (867) | +5:09:23 | A Huovinen | ||
821 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot 2 (868) | +5:09:54 | Matti Harju | 1:56:48 | |
822 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (806) | +5:10:15 | Jorma Alvesalo | 2:00:04 | |
823 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 4 (787) | +5:10:37 | S Järvinen | 1:56:53 | |
824 | FIN | Suolahden Urho 2 (798) | +5:10:58 | Mäenranta | 2:04:16 | |
825 | FIN | Haagan Terä (788) | +5:11:16 | J Rantanen | 2:06:48 | |
826 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +5:11:36 | E Virtanen | 2:09:20 | |
827 | FIN | Tapanilan Tarmo 2 (811) | +5:16:56 | K Koskinen | 2:17:35 | |
828 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (789) | +5:19:02 | Aulis Ignatius | 2:26:13 | |
829 | FIN | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (810) | +5:21:11 | Auno Lahti | 2:09:32 | |
830 | FIN | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (796) | +5:22:54 | Heikkinen | 2:17:35 | |
831 | FIN | Teuvan Rivakka (793) | +5:23:04 | Mark Lehto | 2:08:23 | |
832 | FIN | Suomenniemen Urheilijat 2 (801) | +5:24:45 | Jou Hujala | 2:08:02 | |
833 | FIN | Pihkaniskat XV (799) | +5:25:18 | Raimo Hovila | 2:24:06 | |
834 | FIN | Heinolan Ruutiveikot -85 (804) | +5:28:54 | Hyvärinen | 2:17:13 | |
835 | FIN | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (809) | +5:32:08 | E Häkkinen | 1:45:47 | |
836 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot 3 (808) | +5:34:11 | Aa Sakslin | 2:44:33 | |
837 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (822) | +5:37:12 | Ruotsalainen | 2:29:36 | |
838 | FIN | Lahden Taimi 2 (800) | +5:37:21 | Haapalainen | 2:10:19 | |
839 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (797) | +5:38:55 | Kauko Pätäri | 2:12:40 | |
840 | FIN | Espoon Tapiot 2 (791) | +5:42:09 | Westerlund | 2:09:38 | |
841 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat 4 (815) | +5:44:21 | Kuukkanen | 2:09:07 | |
842 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (814) | +5:45:32 | Ja Ripatti | 2:21:16 | |
843 | FIN | Rastihaukat 3 (802) | +5:46:03 | M Koskinen | 2:08:15 | |
844 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko 3 (803) | +5:47:36 | Jouko Mäki | 2:20:19 | |
845 | FIN | Epilän Esa 6 (805) | +5:49:22 | A Raittila | 2:31:44 | |
846 | FIN | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (824) | +5:50:43 | Seppo Matero | 2:11:19 | |
847 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 8 (817) | +5:55:32 | P Reinikka | 2:44:08 | |
848 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (818) | +5:56:59 | Tekokoski | 2:09:05 | |
849 | FIN | Suosmeren Salpa (807) | +5:59:40 | R Jantunen | 2:13:58 | |
850 | FIN | Säkylän Urheilijat 2 (833) | +6:00:06 | J Lintunen | 2:15:22 | |
851 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat 3 (813) | +6:03:32 | Bäckström | 2:14:43 | |
852 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo 2 (869) | +6:07:39 | Alpo Lommi | 2:44:43 | |
853 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 10 (819) | +6:08:43 | Leppäniemi | 2:14:52 | |
854 | FIN | IBM Sport Club (816) | +6:22:23 | Kyösti Koponen | 3:27:12 | |
855 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (831) | +6:23:25 | Sundqvist | 2:06:55 | |
856 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 9 (820) | +6:29:43 | Heikkinen | 2:47:19 | |
857 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 10 (825) | +6:31:10 | K Häkkinen | 2:14:33 | |
858 | FIN | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (827) | +6:31:19 | Kale Ström | 2:00:41 | |
859 | FIN | Turengin Sarastus 3 (821) | +6:33:18 | Taavitsainen | 2:17:22 | |
860 | FIN | Äänekosken Urheilijat (826) | +6:33:59 | Kainlauri | 2:47:42 | |
861 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot 5 (829) | +6:34:39 | A Korhonen | 2:17:35 | |
862 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry 3 (832) | +6:35:05 | E Paananen | 2:49:27 | |
863 | FIN | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheiluse (823) | +6:41:35 | Ol Lindell | 2:35:59 | |
864 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat 2 (828) | +6:51:12 | Mik Eskola | 2:35:19 | |
865 | FIN | Energialaitoksen Ampujat (830) | +7:16:06 | Heikki Laiho | 2:47:08 | |
866 | FIN | Raisu Lumous (834) | +7:18:01 | Nuolivirta | 3:01:52 | |
867 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 7 (835) | +9:12:10 | Isotahdon | 3:03:23 | |
868 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (836) | +9:17:01 | Pe Patinen | 2:47:54 | |
869 | FIN | Alastaron Urheilijat (837) | +9:28:11 | E Pöllänen | 3:15:29 | |
FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (876) | keskeytti | ||||
FIN | .Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 3 (879) | keskeytti | ||||
FIN | Kauhajoen Karhu 5 (881) | keskeytti | ||||
SWE | IFK Hedemora (870) | hylätty | ||||
NOR | OL Nordpil (871) | hylätty | ||||
FIN | Laukaan Urheilijat (872) | hylätty | ||||
FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (873) | hylätty | ||||
FIN | Paimion Urheilijat 6 (874) | hylätty | ||||
FIN | OK77 2 (875) | hylätty | ||||
SWE | Skarpnäcks OL 2 (877) | hylätty | ||||
FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (878) | hylätty | ||||
FIN | Keravan Kisa-Veikot (880) | hylätty | ||||
FIN | Veljekset Korkka (882) | hylätty |