Jukola 1985, Venlojen Viesti
Hajonnan vuoksi osuustulokset suuntaa-antavia
Osuusajat 3. osuus
1 | 23 | Koskivaara Eija | 35:21 | | FIN | Vakka-Rasti |
2 | 24 | Autero Elina | 35:41 | +20 | FIN | Tampereen Yritys |
3 | 58 | Niemelä Tiina | 36:56 | +1:35 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat |
4 | 9 | Jonsson Maria | 37:33 | +2:12 | SWE | Tullinge SK |
5 | 11 | Persson Susanne | 37:42 | +2:21 | SWE | OK Ravinen |
6 | 7 | Silvennoinen Leena | 37:57 | +2:36 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima |
7 | 3 | Magnusson Anneli | 37:59 | +2:38 | SWE | Säffle OK |
8 | 1 | Bössfall Anne | 38:00 | +2:39 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK |
9 | 8 | Leandersson Anette | 38:05 | +2:44 | SWE | Älvdalens IF |
10 | 46 | Fogeby Gunilla | 38:06 | +2:45 | SWE | Järfälla OK |
11 | 60 | Kristiansen Marian | 38:35 | +3:14 | NOR | Halden SK 2 |
| 64 | Ahlman Eva-Britt | 38:35 | +3:14 | SWE | Ludvika OK |
13 | 6 | Trine Hoel Anne | 38:40 | +3:19 | NOR | Eidsvoll Ol |
14 | 12 | Mänttäri Ulla | 38:46 | +3:25 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
15 | 34 | Laitinen Sari | 39:06 | +3:45 | FIN | Hiidenkiertäjät |
| 40 | Hallberg Helene | 39:06 | +3:45 | SWE | IFK Södertälje |
17 | 32 | Åsenlund Ing-Marie | 39:08 | +3:47 | SWE | Gävle OK |
| 52 | Sunnergren Mette | 39:08 | +3:47 | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
19 | 2 | Vaalavirta Pirita | 39:10 | +3:49 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö |
20 | 123 | Göransson Ann-Brit | 39:32 | +4:11 | SWE | Almby IK 2 |
21 | 31 | Lentz Ingrid | 39:52 | +4:31 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 |
22 | 21 | Lahtinen Ulla | 39:53 | +4:32 | FIN | Kensu |
23 | 29 | Westerholm Annica | 40:13 | +4:52 | SWE | Turebergs IF |
24 | 148 | Gyllenstierna Anna | 40:14 | +4:53 | SWE | IFK Lidingö |
25 | 38 | Persson Anne | 40:22 | +5:01 | SWE | OK Njudung |
26 | 5 | Svensson Ingrid | 40:24 | +5:03 | SWE | Almby IK |
| 14 | Rundgren Anu | 40:24 | +5:03 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo |
28 | 39 | Edvardsen Turild | 40:25 | +5:04 | NOR | IL Tyrving |
| 99 | Seppälä Virpi | 40:25 | +5:04 | FIN | Reima -34 |
30 | 22 | Paronen Anniina | 40:33 | +5:12 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
| 33 | Jonsson Eva | 40:33 | +5:12 | SWE | Hagaby GoIF |
32 | 69 | Wennemo Anita | 40:39 | +5:18 | NOR | OK Av 1952 |
33 | 45 | Johnsson Carina | 40:43 | +5:22 | SWE | Malmby IF |
| 65 | Behm Virpi | 40:43 | +5:22 | FIN | Olavin Rasti 2 |
35 | 87 | Öberg Karin | 40:47 | +5:26 | SWE | OK Hällen |
36 | 13 | Dahlman Kaija | 40:52 | +5:31 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 |
37 | 4 | Lundgren Monika | 40:56 | +5:35 | SWE | Storviks IF |
| 10 | Haglund Mia | 40:56 | +5:35 | SWE | Hedströmmen OK |
39 | 67 | Isoherranen Virpi | 41:10 | +5:49 | FIN | Rastikarhut |
40 | 30 | Strand~Karlsen Unn | 41:35 | +6:14 | NOR | Fredrikstads SK |
41 | 37 | Myllymaa Satu | 41:39 | +6:18 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot |
42 | 26 | Björkman Sussie | 41:42 | +6:21 | SWE | Avesta OK |
| 47 | Korhonen Eija | 41:42 | +6:21 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
| 48 | Back Ann | 41:42 | +6:21 | SWE | OK Ravinen 2 |
45 | 43 | Raatikainen Päivi | 41:45 | +6:24 | FIN | Viitasaaren Suunta |
| 93 | Klinga Monica | 41:45 | +6:24 | SWE | Rembo IK |
47 | 16 | Veijalainen Liisa | 41:47 | +6:26 | FIN | Liedon Parma |
48 | 95 | Nordman Terttu | 41:51 | +6:30 | FIN | Heinolan Isku |
49 | 17 | Äijälä Maija | 42:14 | +6:53 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa |
| 35 | Leppänen Maarit | 42:14 | +6:53 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti |
51 | 15 | Nydal Anne Line | 42:19 | +6:58 | NOR | Halden SK |
52 | 18 | Modig Anna | 42:23 | +7:02 | SWE | Sundsvalls OK |
53 | 82 | Åhlen Lena | 42:24 | +7:03 | SWE | Västerås OK |
54 | 85 | Vikström Pia | 42:35 | +7:14 | SWE | Täby SOK |
55 | 72 | Koivuluoma Anne | 42:36 | +7:15 | FIN | Rasti-Kurikka |
| 80 | Järnström Jeanette | 42:36 | +7:15 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 |
57 | 103 | Lankinen Hanna | 42:41 | +7:20 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo |
58 | 20 | Abrahamsson Marika | 42:43 | +7:22 | FIN | Pargas IF |
| 28 | Korhonen Kii | 42:43 | +7:22 | FIN | Pihkaniskat |
| 41 | Parviainen Pirjo-L | 42:43 | +7:22 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 2 |
61 | 203 | Luukkonen Eija | 42:44 | +7:23 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat |
62 | 164 | Magnusson Lotta | 42:45 | +7:24 | SWE | Istrums SK |
63 | 51 | Lord Eva | 42:55 | +7:34 | SWE | Arboga OK |
| 71 | Salorinne Satu | 42:55 | +7:34 | FIN | Sippurasti |
| 100 | Granefeldt Lena | 42:55 | +7:34 | SWE | OK Tyr |
66 | 92 | Hörkkö Taimi | 43:11 | +7:50 | FIN | Piikkiön Karhu |
67 | 19 | Stenbäck Anette | 43:19 | +7:58 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken |
| 27 | Schatvedt Heidi | 43:19 | +7:58 | NOR | Fet OL |
| 49 | Pantsar Hannele | 43:19 | +7:58 | FIN | Olavin Rasti |
70 | 78 | Martinell Lena | 43:29 | +8:08 | SWE | IFK Södertälje 2 |
71 | 83 | Simonen Jaana | 43:52 | +8:31 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
72 | 55 | Liljebrand Helen | 44:07 | +8:46 | SWE | Surahammars SOK |
| 86 | Ojanperä Riitta | 44:07 | +8:46 | FIN | Rasti-Jussit |
74 | 97 | Asp Christel | 44:15 | +8:54 | SWE | IFK Mora |
| 140 | Bye Lise | 44:15 | +8:54 | NOR | Modum OL |
76 | 63 | Nyman Marianne | 44:21 | +9:00 | SWE | Skarpnäcks OL |
77 | 73 | Harittu Tuula | 44:22 | +9:01 | FIN | Paimion Urheilijat |
| 124 | Valtonen.Sari-L | 44:22 | +9:01 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
79 | 54 | Eide Ingrid | 44:25 | +9:04 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL |
| 122 | Tyysteri Irma | 44:25 | +9:04 | FIN | Karkkilan Pojat |
81 | 202 | Varjonen Anuleena | 44:28 | +9:07 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
82 | 57 | Haakana Heli | 44:35 | +9:14 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat |
83 | 53 | Strand Marie | 44:36 | +9:15 | SWE | Tunafors SK |
84 | 74 | Andersson Maire | 44:44 | +9:23 | SWE | Norrköpings AIS |
85 | 244 | Lohtander Sari | 45:01 | +9:40 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 4 |
86 | 61 | Andersson Marie | 45:04 | +9:43 | SWE | Nyköpings OK |
| 77 | Frie Elisaabeth | 45:04 | +9:43 | SWE | Enebybergs IF |
| 96 | Jonsson Karin | 45:04 | +9:43 | SWE | Kovlands IF |
89 | 76 | Halden Leistad Tur | 45:13 | +9:52 | NOR | Freidig SK |
| 90 | Tuumi Maija | 45:13 | +9:52 | FIN | Kiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuu |
91 | 204 | Kinnari Paula | 45:15 | +9:54 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 |
92 | 102 | Danielsson Camilla | 45:17 | +9:56 | SWE | Insjöns IF |
93 | 155 | Laine Lei | 45:25 | +10:04 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 3 |
94 | 130 | Virkkula Mirja | 45:29 | +10:08 | FIN | Iisu |
95 | 110 | Yrjönen Tanja | 45:34 | +10:13 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot |
96 | 50 | Bengtsson Inge-Bri | 45:36 | +10:15 | SWE | OK Pan-Önos |
97 | 107 | Kokkonen Johanna | 45:37 | +10:16 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 |
98 | 88 | Saramäki Anna | 45:40 | +10:19 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 |
| 158 | Korppas Satu | 45:40 | +10:19 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat |
| 196 | Andersson Ulrica | 45:40 | +10:19 | SWE | Storviks IF 2 |
101 | 56 | Elomäki Irmeli | 45:42 | +10:21 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka |
102 | 44 | Sorsa Sari | 45:48 | +10:27 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 |
103 | 101 | Hyvärinen Irma | 45:59 | +10:38 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat |
104 | 113 | Hyvönen Johanna | 46:01 | +10:40 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat |
105 | 79 | Borg Anna-Karin | 46:15 | +10:54 | SWE | Tyresö SOK |
| 94 | Kinttu Anne | 46:15 | +10:54 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät |
| 98 | Sihvonen Marjatta | 46:15 | +10:54 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat |
| 105 | Lindholm Ann | 46:15 | +10:54 | FIN | OK77 |
109 | 207 | Mäkinen Päivi | 46:17 | +10:56 | FIN | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
110 | 117 | Helkkula Virpi | 46:24 | +11:03 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 3 |
111 | 219 | Mäyrä Jaana | 46:28 | +11:07 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 |
112 | 89 | Backman Mona | 46:33 | +11:12 | FIN | IK Falken |
113 | 132 | Oftebro Yngvil | 46:45 | +11:24 | NOR | IL Tyrving 2 |
114 | 120 | Farbrot Ellen | 46:48 | +11:27 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 3 |
115 | 36 | Dasnes Ragnhild | 46:53 | +11:32 | NOR | Porsgrun OL |
116 | 70 | Forseth Ragnhild | 47:01 | +11:40 | NOR | OL Trollelg |
117 | 84 | Almen Lena | 47:04 | +11:43 | SWE | Linköpings OK |
118 | 59 | Säll Ann-Christin | 47:08 | +11:47 | SWE | IF Hagen |
| 135 | Hyttinen Sari | 47:08 | +11:47 | FIN | Kesälahden Urheilijat |
120 | 68 | Pellinen Sirpa | 47:11 | +11:50 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat |
121 | 169 | Kujanpää Teresa | 47:12 | +11:51 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF |
122 | 128 | Siltanen Teija | 47:17 | +11:56 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
123 | 221 | Lehtonen Satu | 47:23 | +12:02 | FIN | Tarpian Suunta |
124 | 179 | Björk Maria | 47:25 | +12:04 | SWE | Kils OK |
125 | 150 | Myllymäki Pirjo | 47:27 | +12:06 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 2 |
126 | 66 | Kungedal Eli | 47:29 | +12:08 | NOR | Nydalens Skiklub |
127 | 229 | Gröhn Maija | 47:46 | +12:25 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot |
| 258 | Anderssson Karin | 47:46 | +12:25 | SWE | Rotebro IS |
129 | 137 | Nilsson Anette | 47:50 | +12:29 | SWE | OK Landehof |
| 138 | Jortikka Irmeli | 47:50 | +12:29 | FIN | Leppävaaran Sisu |
131 | 75 | Arkevall Marianne | 47:57 | +12:36 | SWE | Utby IK |
132 | 42 | Tikkanen Leena | 48:01 | +12:40 | FIN | Lammin Säkiä |
133 | 200 | Haulisma Tanja | 48:05 | +12:44 | FIN | Suunta -57 |
134 | 104 | Nurmi Raija | 48:07 | +12:46 | FIN | Rasti-Lukko |
| 136 | Peltonen Johanna | 48:07 | +12:46 | FIN | Epilän Esa |
| 166 | Svendsen Marianne | 48:07 | +12:46 | NOR | Fet OL 2 |
137 | 228 | Haapasalo Heidi | 48:09 | +12:48 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 |
138 | 391 | Virtanen Heli | 48:10 | +12:49 | FIN | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. |
139 | 172 | Ikonen Sinikka | 48:31 | +13:10 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus |
140 | 281 | Kivilaakso Seija | 48:35 | +13:14 | FIN | Lynx 2 |
141 | 156 | Koivula Åsa | 48:47 | +13:26 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 |
142 | 211 | Svegevs Karin | 48:54 | +13:33 | SWE | Åby SOK |
143 | 81 | Östbye Tone | 49:04 | +13:43 | NOR | Lyn |
144 | 183 | Heino Katri | 49:06 | +13:45 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske |
145 | 254 | Pohjanpelto Kerttu | 49:12 | +13:51 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 |
146 | 181 | Pallaspuro Maarit | 49:22 | +14:01 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
147 | 152 | Udnes Ellen | 49:29 | +14:08 | NOR | Sarpsborg OL 2 |
| 160 | Olsson Ingela | 49:29 | +14:08 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 |
149 | 115 | Axelsson Karin | 49:32 | +14:11 | SWE | IFK Tumba |
| 121 | Niskanen Kerstin | 49:32 | +14:11 | SWE | IFK Hedemora |
| 129 | Hokkanen Päivi | 49:32 | +14:11 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä |
| 139 | Gustavsson Christina | 49:32 | +14:11 | SWE | Tullinge SK 2 |
| 149 | Hindsberg Gunvor | 49:32 | +14:11 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 4 |
| 177 | Niinimäki Kaisa | 49:32 | +14:11 | FIN | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 |
155 | 232 | Rantala Carola | 49:41 | +14:20 | FIN | Pargas IF 4 |
156 | 189 | Huhtinen Sari | 49:42 | +14:21 | FIN | Mesikämmenet |
157 | 165 | Ruokonen Leena | 49:50 | +14:29 | FIN | Haminan Tarmo |
158 | 174 | Moberg Merja | 50:01 | +14:40 | FIN | Maarian Mahti |
159 | 215 | Lampinen Katja | 50:03 | +14:42 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat 2 |
160 | 133 | Turkia Riitta | 50:07 | +14:46 | FIN | Lappeen Riento |
| 134 | Lindblom Anu | 50:07 | +14:46 | FIN | Salon Viesti |
| 143 | Suutari Kaisa | 50:07 | +14:46 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 |
| 175 | Ikonen Minna | 50:07 | +14:46 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
| 184 | Jonsson Anna | 50:07 | +14:46 | SWE | Väsby OK |
| 206 | Flöjt Aila | 50:07 | +14:46 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat |
166 | 163 | Gustafsson Sussi | 50:19 | +14:58 | SWE | Snättringe SK |
| 171 | Karlsson Pia | 50:19 | +14:58 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK |
168 | 233 | Heino Riikka | 50:21 | +15:00 | FIN | Koovee 2 |
| 266 | Jauhiainen Minna | 50:21 | +15:00 | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 |
170 | 62 | Peltola Kati | 50:30 | +15:09 | FIN | Liedon Parma 2 |
171 | 231 | Kauppila Tuula | 50:34 | +15:13 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 |
172 | 205 | Impiö Taina | 50:45 | +15:24 | FIN | Ranuan Peura |
173 | 109 | Andersson Ylva | 50:57 | +15:36 | SWE | Rimbo SOK |
174 | 188 | Koistinen Marjo | 51:00 | +15:39 | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
175 | 111 | Alatalo Saila | 51:05 | +15:44 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto |
176 | 198 | Lindskog Anna | 51:08 | +15:47 | SWE | KFUM Orientering |
177 | 106 | Persson Annika | 51:09 | +15:48 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK |
178 | 161 | Lundin Lena | 51:12 | +15:51 | SWE | IK Hellas |
179 | 287 | Tarvainen Silja | 51:14 | +15:53 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo |
180 | 245 | Warenius Eva | 51:21 | +16:00 | SWE | Älvsjö-Örby OK |
181 | 192 | Tolkki Hanna | 51:24 | +16:03 | FIN | Auran Vannas |
182 | 91 | Taponen Jaana | 51:41 | +16:20 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 |
183 | 114 | Hakio Outi | 51:42 | +16:21 | FIN | Lynx |
| 125 | Mykkänen Hanna | 51:42 | +16:21 | FIN | Karjaan Ura |
| 274 | Olsen Marie | 51:42 | +16:21 | SWE | Järla IF |
| 285 | Hellström Ina | 51:42 | +16:21 | FIN | Pargas IF 3 |
187 | 193 | Virta Pia | 51:50 | +16:29 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto |
188 | 108 | Edvinsson Mia | 51:55 | +16:34 | SWE | Finspångs AIK |
189 | 116 | Ahokas Eija | 52:01 | +16:40 | FIN | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
190 | 178 | Klint Karin | 52:02 | +16:41 | SWE | Gotlands Bro OK |
| 220 | Pelkonen Sanna | 52:02 | +16:41 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 |
192 | 191 | Ikonen Merja | 52:13 | +16:52 | FIN | Hartolan Voima |
193 | 236 | Kalen Yvonne | 52:20 | +16:59 | SWE | SOK Viljan |
194 | 145 | Mattila Riitta | 52:22 | +17:01 | FIN | Rastikarhut 2 |
| 154 | Sotejeff Mari | 52:22 | +17:01 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 |
196 | 142 | Leppinen Teija | 52:39 | +17:18 | SWE | Majornas IK |
197 | 126 | Savolainen Hilkka | 52:48 | +17:27 | FIN | Siilin Rasti |
| 144 | Haataja Mirka | 52:48 | +17:27 | FIN | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura |
199 | 157 | Perneby Sofia | 52:50 | +17:29 | SWE | Tullinge SK 3 |
| 249 | Kämäräinen Helena | 52:50 | +17:29 | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 |