jukola.com
Jukola 1986, Venlojen Viesti
Tulosten rajaus
Seura
-- Valitse seura
Akilles OK
Alfta-Ösa OK
Almby IK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Arboga OK
Asikkalan Raikas
Asker SK
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
Avesta OK SWE
Bjursås OK
Boxholms OK
Bäkkelagets SK
Dansk Orienterings Förbund.
Domnarvets IF
Eidsvoll OL
Eksjö SOK
Enebybergs IF
Enköpings AIF
Enon Kisa-Pojat
Eräpirkat
Eurajoen Veikot
Fet OL
FK Herkules
Forra IL
Fredrikstads SK
Freidig SK
Gävle OK
Haagan Terä
Haapajärven Kiilat
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Hagaby GoIF
Hakarpspojkarna IK
Halden SK
Halmstad OK
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hartolan Voima
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukiputaan Veikot
Hedströmmen OK
Heinolan Isku
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin NMKY
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IF Brahe
IF Falken
IF Femman
IF Hagen
IF Minken
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Tjalve
IF Åland
IFK Enskede
IFK Göteborg
IFK Lidingö
IFK Linköping
IFK Mora
IFK Södertälje
IFK Södertälje IF
IFK Tumba
Iisu
IK Fyris
IK Hellas
IK Jarl
IK Kronan
IK Standard
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
IL Tyrving
Imatran Suunnistajat
Insjöns IF
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
Järbo OK
Järfälla OK
Järvenpään Palo
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kalmar OK
Kangasalan Kisa
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
Karjaan Ura
Karkkilan Pojat
Karkkilan Urheilijat
Karlsbyhedens IK
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Kensu
Keravan Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
KFUM Örebro
Kils OK
Kimito SF
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
Kjula IF
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kongsberg OL
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kovlands IF
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheilijat
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrös-Rasti
Köpings OK
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lappajärven Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lillomarka OL
Lohimaan Rasti
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Ludviga OK
Lynx
Långhundra IF
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
Maarian Mahti
Majormas IK
Malax IF
Malmby IF
Matinkylän Akilles
Mesikämmenet
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Modum OL
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Nastolan Terä
Nokian Urheilijat
Norbergs OK
Norrköpings AIS
NTHI
Nurmeksen Sepot
Närpes OK
Oddersjaa
OK Avesta
OK Björken
OK Denseln
OK Fyrismalm
OK Hällen
OK Järven
OK Kristina
OK Kåre
OK Landehof
OK Millen
OK Moss
OK Måsen
OK Orient
OK Orion
OK Orren
OK Ravinen
OK Skeidi
OK Skogsfalken
OK Skogsfalken SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna
OK Sköynar
OK Södertörn
OK Sör
OK Terjärv
OK Tisaren
OK Tor
OK Vargen
OK Vilse
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Flaggtreff
OL Trollo
Olavin Rasti
Oppsal IF
OS Svackan
Oulun Suunnistajat
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Oxvretens SK
Paimion Rasti
Pan/Önos OK
Pargas IF
Perttelin Peikot
Pieksämäen Veikot
Pihkaniskat
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Porin Pyrintö
Porsgrunn OL
Posion Pyrintö
Raisu Lumous
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Ranuan Peura
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Vihti
Rastihaukat
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rauman Työväen Urh.
Reima -34
Rembo IK
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Rimbo SOK
Rotebro IF
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Rånäs OK
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Sarpsborg OL
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Suunta
Selbu OK
Siilin Rasti
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Sipoon Nousu
Sippurasti
Skarpnäcks OL
Skene SoIS
Snättringe SK
Solna OK
Stockholms OK
Stora Tona IK
Stora Tuna IK
Storviks IK
Sundbybergs IK
Sundsvalls OK
Suolahden Urho
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Surahammars OK
Suunta -57
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Säffle OK
Säterbygdens OK
Söderhamns OK
Södertälje IF
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat
Trollhättans SOK
Tullinge SK
Turebergs IF
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Tuusniemen Tempaus
Tyr OK
Täby IF
Täby SOK
Urjalan Urheilijat
Vaajakosken Terä
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valbo AIF
Valkeakosken Haka
Vehkalahden Veikot
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat
Viitasaaren Suunta
Väddö OK
Väsby OK
Västerås OK
Växjö OK
Vörå IF
XYZ
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Yläneen Kiri
Åby SOK
Årsunda IF
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Älvdalens IF
Älvsby IF
Ärla IF
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Parhaat
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Akilles OK
Alfta-Ösa OK
Almby IK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Arboga OK
Asikkalan Raikas
Asker SK
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
Avesta OK SWE
Bjursås OK
Boxholms OK
Bäkkelagets SK
Dansk Orienterings Förbund.
Domnarvets IF
Eidsvoll OL
Eksjö SOK
Enebybergs IF
Enköpings AIF
Enon Kisa-Pojat
Eräpirkat
Eurajoen Veikot
Fet OL
FK Herkules
Forra IL
Fredrikstads SK
Freidig SK
Gävle OK
Haagan Terä
Haapajärven Kiilat
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Hagaby GoIF
Hakarpspojkarna IK
Halden SK
Halmstad OK
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hartolan Voima
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukiputaan Veikot
Hedströmmen OK
Heinolan Isku
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin NMKY
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IF Brahe
IF Falken
IF Femman
IF Hagen
IF Minken
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Tjalve
IF Åland
IFK Enskede
IFK Göteborg
IFK Lidingö
IFK Linköping
IFK Mora
IFK Södertälje
IFK Södertälje IF
IFK Tumba
Iisu
IK Fyris
IK Hellas
IK Jarl
IK Kronan
IK Standard
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
IL Tyrving
Imatran Suunnistajat
Insjöns IF
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
Järbo OK
Järfälla OK
Järvenpään Palo
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kalmar OK
Kangasalan Kisa
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
Karjaan Ura
Karkkilan Pojat
Karkkilan Urheilijat
Karlsbyhedens IK
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Kensu
Keravan Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
KFUM Örebro
Kils OK
Kimito SF
Kiukaisten Urheilijat
Kjula IF
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kongsberg OL
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kovlands IF
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheilijat
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrös-Rasti
Köpings OK
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lappajärven Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lillomarka OL
Lohimaan Rasti
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Ludviga OK
Lynx
Långhundra IF
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
Maarian Mahti
Majormas IK
Malax IF
Malmby IF
Matinkylän Akilles
Mesikämmenet
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Modum OL
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Nastolan Terä
Nokian Urheilijat
Norbergs OK
Norrköpings AIS
NTHI
Nurmeksen Sepot
Närpes OK
Oddersjaa
OK Avesta
OK Björken
OK Denseln
OK Fyrismalm
OK Hällen
OK Järven
OK Kristina
OK Kåre
OK Landehof
OK Millen
OK Moss
OK Måsen
OK Orient
OK Orion
OK Orren
OK Ravinen
OK Skeidi
OK Skogsfalken
OK Skogsfalken SWE
OK Skogsmårdarna
OK Sköynar
OK Södertörn
OK Sör
OK Terjärv
OK Tisaren
OK Tor
OK Vargen
OK Vilse
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Flaggtreff
OL Trollo
Olavin Rasti
Oppsal IF
OS Svackan
Oulun Suunnistajat
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Oxvretens SK
Paimion Rasti
Pan/Önos OK
Pargas IF
Perttelin Peikot
Pieksämäen Veikot
Pihkaniskat
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Porin Pyrintö
Porsgrunn OL
Posion Pyrintö
Raisu Lumous
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Ranuan Peura
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Vihti
Rastihaukat
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rauman Työväen Urh.
Reima -34
Rembo IK
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Rimbo SOK
Rotebro IF
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Rånäs OK
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Sarpsborg OL
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Suunta
Selbu OK
Siilin Rasti
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Sipoon Nousu
Sippurasti
Skarpnäcks OL
Skene SoIS
Snättringe SK
Solna OK
Stockholms OK
Stora Tona IK
Stora Tuna IK
Storviks IK
Sundbybergs IK
Sundsvalls OK
Suolahden Urho
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Surahammars OK
Suunta -57
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Säffle OK
Säterbygdens OK
Söderhamns OK
Södertälje IF
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat
Trollhättans SOK
Tullinge SK
Turebergs IF
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Tuusniemen Tempaus
Tyr OK
Täby IF
Täby SOK
Urjalan Urheilijat
Vaajakosken Terä
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valbo AIF
Valkeakosken Haka
Vehkalahden Veikot
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat
Viitasaaren Suunta
Väddö OK
Väsby OK
Västerås OK
Växjö OK
Vörå IF
XYZ
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Yläneen Kiri
Åby SOK
Årsunda IF
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Älvdalens IF
Älvsby IF
Ärla IF
Valitut seurat ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
www.jukola.com
|
print $TEKSTIT['tulosten_muoto'] ?>:
Taulukko
'Perinteinen'
Mobililaitteet
Lehdistö