< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | SWE | Sundbybergs IK (192) | +1:01:54 | Jan-O. Andersson | 1:18:15 | |
202 | FIN | Epilän Esa (188) | +1:01:54 | Juha Rautakorpi | 1:16:16 | |
203 | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat (178) | +1:02:00 | Janne Kivelä | 1:25:50 | |
204 | FIN | Lynx 2 (286) | +1:02:10 | Christian Engblom | 1:18:40 | |
205 | NOR | Sandnes IL (174) | +1:02:10 | Per Grösvik | 1:30:37 | |
206 | NOR | Löten OL (212) | +1:02:27 | Sven Nylund | 1:20:43 | |
207 | FIN | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (226) | +1:02:32 | Jussi Korhonen | 1:22:09 | |
208 | NOR | OL Trollo (186) | +1:02:32 | Tor Gunhildstad | 1:22:09 | |
209 | FIN | Koovee 2 (243) | +1:02:41 | Pirkka Annila | 1:16:48 | |
210 | FIN | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (217) | +1:03:44 | Pasi Rantanen | 1:17:53 | |
211 | SWE | Stora Tuna IK 2 (213) | +1:03:47 | Anders Modigs | 1:23:59 | |
212 | SWE | Bjursås OK (127) | +1:03:47 | Mats Bortas | 1:16:28 | |
213 | FIN | Sumiaisten Kunto (145) | +1:03:49 | Juha Koskinen | 1:09:33 | |
214 | SWE | IFK Tumba (201) | +1:03:55 | Mats Käll | 1:17:18 | |
215 | SWE | Täby SOK (175) | +1:03:59 | Johan Lundvall | 1:10:36 | |
216 | SWE | IK Jarl (208) | +1:03:59 | Peter Mix | 1:11:51 | |
217 | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat (195) | +1:04:23 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:23:20 | |
218 | FIN | Saarijärven Pullistus (215) | +1:04:23 | Anssi Raitanen | 1:10:19 | |
219 | FIN | Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät (140) | +1:04:59 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:11:28 | |
220 | NOR | Store Bergan IF (144) | +1:05:04 | Lars-Erik Gjein | 1:11:41 | |
221 | NOR | Stord T & IL (202) | +1:05:11 | Lars-Inge Arnevik | 1:09:28 | |
222 | SWE | OK Stigen (203) | +1:05:31 | Tommy Söderström | 1:21:42 | |
223 | SWE | Oxvretens SK (298) | +1:05:31 | Johan Sunden | 1:09:01 | |
224 | NOR | Modum OL (199) | +1:05:44 | Dag M. Evje | 1:14:17 | |
225 | FIN | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (268) | +1:05:52 | Matti Ahvonen | 1:18:15 | |
226 | SWE | Mälarhöjdens IK (428) | +1:06:02 | Jan Bergkvist | 1:19:05 | |
227 | FIN | Kensu 3 (234) | +1:06:23 | Matti Haveri-Heikkinen | 1:23:38 | |
228 | NOR | OK Skeidi (260) | +1:06:26 | Helge Gisholt | 1:28:43 | |
229 | FIN | Sippurasti 2 (258) | +1:06:49 | Antti Karvinen | 1:13:46 | |
230 | FIN | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (193) | +1:06:49 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:14:00 | |
231 | SWE | OK Fyrismalm (187) | +1:06:56 | Jan Johansson | 1:30:52 | |
232 | FIN | Suunta-Sepot (168) | +1:07:02 | Lasse Seppälä | 1:14:18 | |
233 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske (222) | +1:08:10 | Pasi Valkonen | 1:27:52 | |
234 | FIN | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat (221) | +1:08:21 | Jukka Latokylä | 1:15:18 | |
235 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 3 (223) | +1:08:51 | Antero Pulli | 1:26:31 | |
236 | FIN | Savon Suunta (239) | +1:08:54 | Matti Huuhka | 1:25:34 | |
237 | SWE | OK Milan (328) | +1:09:16 | Tomas Gustavsson | 1:23:38 | |
238 | FIN | Kuortaneen Kunto (214) | +1:09:36 | Ari Kesti | 1:15:40 | |
239 | FIN | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (220) | +1:10:26 | Aarne Vainio | 1:22:13 | |
240 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti 2 (232) | +1:10:32 | Saku Salminen | 1:14:11 | |
241 | FIN | Salon Vilpas (219) | +1:10:32 | Jukka Ahtola | 1:22:55 | |
242 | SWE | Västerås OK (238) | +1:10:37 | Lars Jakobsson | 1:12:09 | |
243 | FIN | IK Kronan (255) | +1:10:49 | Stefan Åbacka | 1:16:33 | |
244 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (290) | +1:10:54 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:27:23 | |
245 | FIN | Ähtärin Urheilijat (359) | +1:11:07 | Jari Vähäpesola | 1:16:32 | |
246 | SWE | Söderhamns OK (312) | +1:11:17 | Stefan Nordmark | 1:20:43 | |
247 | SWE | Kvarnsvedens GoIF (263) | +1:11:47 | Mats Lindqvist | 1:19:59 | |
248 | SWE | Väddö OK (209) | +1:11:55 | Ove Rådberg | 1:15:45 | |
249 | SWE | Skogsluffarnas OK (198) | +1:12:04 | Peter Zetterström | 1:17:25 | |
250 | NOR | FET OL (224) | +1:12:04 | Dagfinn Aas | 1:25:54 | |
251 | FIN | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (287) | +1:12:11 | Mika Kantola | 1:23:40 | |
252 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat (206) | +1:12:15 | Ahti Laitinen | 1:23:55 | |
253 | FIN | Rastikarhut 3 (241) | +1:12:41 | Jussi Mattila | 1:29:10 | |
254 | SWE | Turebergs IF (237) | +1:12:57 | Einar Eriksson | 1:30:19 | |
255 | SWE | OK Skogsfalken 2 (300) | +1:13:09 | Anders Blomqvist | 1:27:44 | |
256 | NOR | Halden SK 2 (218) | +1:13:16 | Per Einar Moe | 1:21:28 | |
257 | SWE | OK Måsen (288) | +1:13:22 | Pelle Holgersson | 1:19:31 | |
258 | SWE | OK Hällen (276) | +1:13:36 | Ola Olsson | 1:20:34 | |
259 | FIN | Kemijärven Urheilijat (262) | +1:13:36 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:10:56 | |
260 | SWE | Krokeks OK (216) | +1:13:37 | Mattias Tunesson | 1:17:00 | |
261 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (269) | +1:13:46 | Matti Räty | 1:15:34 | |
262 | FIN | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (296) | +1:13:46 | Jyrki Matikainen | 1:19:49 | |
263 | FIN | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (331) | +1:14:19 | ff | 1:29:24 | |
264 | FIN | Kiteen Urheilijat (247) | +1:14:24 | Reijo Väistö | 1:23:42 | |
265 | FIN | IK Falken (305) | +1:14:35 | Henrik Nylund | 1:14:35 | |
266 | FIN | Pargas IF 2 (275) | +1:14:40 | Timo Grönroos | 1:15:27 | |
267 | SWE | OK Tor (289) | +1:14:52 | Anders Karlsson | 1:23:44 | |
268 | SWE | SOK Viljan (309) | +1:14:56 | Per Franzen | 1:18:55 | |
269 | SWE | IF Tjalve (350) | +1:15:02 | Kenneth Lindqvist | 1:16:17 | |
270 | FIN | Loimaan Jankko (291) | +1:15:09 | Jarmo Heikkinen | 1:25:59 | |
271 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 2 (313) | +1:15:14 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:34:22 | |
272 | FIN | Vakka-Rasti (227) | +1:15:20 | Seppo Raula | 1:11:55 | |
273 | SWE | Älvsby IF (245) | +1:15:20 | Mats Lundin | 1:15:47 | |
274 | FIN | Gamlakarleby IF (240) | +1:15:29 | Kenneth Reinikka | 1:19:34 | |
275 | FIN | Åmåls OK (273) | +1:16:18 | Peter Pettersson | 1:17:33 | |
276 | NOR | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (332) | +1:16:29 | Ove Cederström | 1:50:12 | |
277 | FIN | IF Minken (311) | +1:16:29 | Anders Calden | 1:33:56 | |
278 | FIN | Vetelin Urheilijat (314) | +1:16:35 | Juha Mikkola | 1:15:06 | |
279 | FIN | Pieksämäen Veikot (320) | +1:16:49 | Matti Lehtonen | 1:30:29 | |
280 | FIN | Helsingin NMKY 2 (279) | +1:17:21 | Jouko Malinen | 1:20:44 | |
281 | NOR | Sandefjord T & IF (249) | +1:17:26 | Simen Haugen | 1:13:30 | |
282 | FIN | IF Åland (284) | +1:17:52 | Lars Janlöv | 1:14:45 | |
283 | FIN | Piikkiön Kehitys (285) | +1:17:58 | Reijo Kummala | 1:22:45 | |
284 | FIN | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (229) | +1:18:28 | Pekka Sotejeff | 1:09:34 | |
285 | NOR | IL Stjördals-Blink (278) | +1:18:28 | Faste Lynum | 1:20:20 | |
286 | FIN | Karkki-Rasti (310) | +1:18:37 | Tapani Valonen | 1:24:49 | |
287 | FIN | Simpeleen Urheilijat (251) | +1:18:37 | Matti Niemi | 1:37:39 | |
288 | SWE | KFUM Örebro (230) | +1:18:44 | Magnus Oredsson | 1:26:09 | |
289 | FIN | Lohimaan Rasti (277) | +1:18:57 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:29:50 | |
290 | FIN | Hartolan Voima (292) | +1:18:57 | Teuvo Slant | 1:17:22 | |
291 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (294) | +1:19:00 | Pasi Torri | 1:09:43 | |
292 | FIN | Imatran Suunnistajat (225) | +1:20:18 | Jukka Peltonen | 1:18:43 | |
293 | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka (302) | +1:20:26 | Timo Salonen | 1:18:59 | |
294 | NOR | Asker SK (281) | +1:20:26 | Gunnar Brattli | 1:19:05 | |
295 | SWE | Istrums SK (280) | +1:20:49 | Jocke Friberg | 1:26:53 | |
296 | SWE | Ärla IS 2 (295) | +1:21:34 | Jörgen Rystedt | 1:28:14 | |
297 | NOR | Byåsen IL (321) | +1:21:49 | Jan Erik Ledal | 1:20:08 | |
298 | FIN | Maarian Mahti (256) | +1:21:49 | Risto Ahtinen | 1:23:41 | |
299 | SWE | Säterbygdens OK (242) | +1:21:54 | Tommy Lind | 1:18:34 | |
300 | FIN | Lohtajan Veikot (228) | +1:21:54 | Jari Jukkola | 1:12:31 | |
301 | FIN | Mäntän Eräpirkat 2 (307) | +1:22:01 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:23:06 | |
302 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (304) | +1:22:08 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:19:06 | |
303 | FIN | Nurmeksen Sepot (250) | +1:22:24 | Jouni Savolainen | 1:07:53 | |
304 | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (252) | +1:22:24 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:22:24 | |
305 | SWE | Surahammars SOK (272) | +1:22:28 | Håkan Lillberg | 1:32:15 | |
306 | FIN | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (408) | +1:22:41 | Aulis Rantala | 1:23:00 | |
307 | FIN | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:22:52 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:26:04 | |
308 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat 2 (297) | +1:23:09 | Olli Lehtoranta | 1:20:44 | |
309 | SWE | Åkers IF (270) | +1:23:14 | Hans Jönsson | 1:30:58 | |
310 | FIN | Suunta -57 (316) | +1:23:17 | Pauli Akkanen | 1:19:46 | |
311 | SWE | OK Tyr 2 (248) | +1:23:36 | Peter Karlsson | 1:18:05 | |
312 | NOR | Kolbotn IL (282) | +1:23:36 | Per A. Andresen | 1:14:42 | |
313 | FIN | Enon Kisa-Pojat (264) | +1:23:39 | Matti Hyttinen | 1:21:04 | |
314 | FIN | Suunta-Veikot (326) | +1:24:24 | Jukka Kankkunen | 1:22:37 | |
315 | FIN | OK Järven (246) | +1:24:37 | Hans Randström | 1:26:52 | |
316 | FIN | IF Femman 2 (308) | +1:25:11 | Jan-Erik Hall | 1:22:31 | |
317 | FIN | Kuhmon Peurat (257) | +1:25:11 | Ossi Kähkönen | 1:22:20 | |
318 | FIN | Järvenpään Palo 2 (236) | +1:25:20 | Ville Virtanen | 1:06:48 | |
319 | NOR | Haugesund ID o-gruppe (315) | +1:25:20 | Magnar Safre | 1:25:14 | |
320 | FIN | Kannuksen Ura (343) | +1:25:35 | Asko Passoja | 1:27:44 | |
321 | SWE | Svärdsjö IF (366) | +1:26:04 | Jonas Dahlgren | 1:26:54 | |
322 | FIN | Akilles OK 2 (293) | +1:26:50 | Björn Alden | 1:15:36 | |
323 | FIN | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (369) | +1:26:56 | Tauno Nykänen | 1:21:25 | |
324 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (322) | +1:27:39 | Aare Virta | 1:33:04 | |
325 | SWE | Bromma OK (259) | +1:27:56 | Anders Nissar | 1:18:28 | |
326 | FIN | Kalevan Rasti 3 (303) | +1:28:44 | Timo Tokola | 1:17:48 | |
327 | FIN | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (301) | +1:28:44 | Paavo Huopainen | 1:18:26 | |
328 | FIN | Luumäen Rasti (379) | +1:28:46 | Ossi Laapas | 1:20:07 | |
329 | FIN | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (347) | +1:28:46 | Pekka Turpeinen | 1:30:55 | |
330 | FIN | Iisu 2 (319) | +1:28:58 | Olli Juntunen | 1:26:02 | |
331 | FIN | Hirvensalon Heitto (333) | +1:29:14 | Raimo Savonen | 1:21:35 | |
332 | FIN | Enonkosken Urheilijat (351) | +1:30:15 | Arto Sopanen | 1:26:50 | |
333 | SWE | OK Vargen (271) | +1:30:15 | Per Johansson | 1:18:53 | |
334 | NOR | IL Hövdingen (401) | +1:30:31 | Asbjörn Olsen | 1:22:56 | |
335 | SWE | Seskarö IF (651) | +1:30:31 | Bo Svedlund | 1:43:28 | |
336 | NOR | Steinkjer OK (364) | +1:32:01 | Stein Hammer | 1:44:19 | |
337 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 4 (299) | +1:32:21 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:38:38 | |
338 | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna (339) | +1:32:21 | Lars Björking | 1:22:31 | |
339 | SWE | Enebybergs IF (317) | +1:33:07 | Stefan Lundgren | 1:20:17 | |
340 | FIN | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (361) | +1:33:12 | Hannu Joensuu | 1:22:16 | |
341 | FIN | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (388) | +1:33:59 | Risto Kivinen | 1:12:03 | |
342 | FIN | Malax IF 2 (362) | +1:34:52 | Pentti Rajala | 1:22:56 | |
343 | SWE | Eskilstuna OK (324) | +1:34:52 | K.-G. Andersson | 1:46:00 | |
344 | FIN | Iisalmen Visa (478) | +1:35:13 | Eero Auvinen | 1:28:55 | |
345 | FIN | Ranuan Peura (468) | +1:35:20 | Jyrki Itkonen | 1:27:54 | |
346 | FIN | Paimion Rasti (274) | +1:35:35 | Markku Sipponen | 1:21:15 | |
347 | SWE | Rotebro IS (354) | +1:35:44 | Claes Vallin | 1:37:12 | |
348 | FIN | Matinkylän Akilles (356) | +1:35:44 | Aimo Ruohoniemi | 1:27:21 | |
349 | (944) | |||||
350 | FIN | Sahalahden Kunto (325) | +1:35:59 | Pekka Lahdenniemi | 1:24:39 | |
351 | FIN | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (415) | +1:36:15 | Mika Loukkalahti | 1:17:42 | |
352 | FIN | Haukiputaan Heitto (414) | +1:36:15 | Marko Pikkarainen | 1:15:00 | |
353 | FIN | Uuraisten Urheilijat (283) | +1:36:32 | Aapo Kässi | 1:25:57 | |
354 | FIN | Huhtasuon Kisa (392) | +1:36:33 | Taisto Sokero | 1:25:13 | |
355 | SWE | Storviks IF (323) | +1:36:33 | Roger Bengtsson | 1:27:33 | |
356 | FIN | Pihkaniskat 5 (370) | +1:36:39 | Reijo Wastimo | 1:23:55 | |
357 | SWE | Kalmar OK (383) | +1:36:39 | Lars Eriksson | 1:14:57 | |
358 | FIN | Helsingin Jyry (346) | +1:36:54 | Kalle Salmela | 1:35:27 | |
359 | FIN | Rastihaukat (329) | +1:36:54 | Teppo Javanainen | 1:21:05 | |
360 | FIN | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (372) | +1:36:57 | Vesa Koivisto | 1:27:07 | |
361 | SWE | Enköpings AIF (407) | +1:36:57 | Lars Forsgren | 1:33:14 | |
362 | SWE | Köpings OK 2 (338) | +1:37:00 | Joakim Lundgren | 1:16:04 | |
363 | SWE | OK Kullingshof (261) | +1:37:26 | Thomas Samuelsson | 1:22:15 | |
364 | SWE | OK Denseln (400) | +1:37:46 | Arne Andersson | 1:22:45 | |
365 | FIN | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (340) | +1:37:59 | Jari Marttila | 1:26:49 | |
366 | FIN | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (534) | +1:39:21 | Tauno Suominen | 1:31:51 | |
367 | FIN | OK77 2 (342) | +1:39:33 | Max Lindfors | 1:14:37 | |
368 | FIN | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (394) | +1:39:38 | Matti Tiiva | 1:28:15 | |
369 | NOR | Loten OL 2 (423) | +1:39:41 | Arve Smestad | 1:29:23 | |
370 | NOR | Oddersjaa SSK (337) | +1:39:47 | Svein H Holbak | 1:21:13 | |
371 | NOR | Frol IL (405) | +1:39:57 | Per O. Ulseth | 1:21:41 | |
372 | FIN | Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (355) | +1:40:02 | Jari Kahelin | 1:21:29 | |
373 | FIN | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (399) | +1:40:16 | Jukka Rohula | 1:36:45 | |
374 | FIN | Mesikämmenet 4 (330) | +1:40:31 | Kalle Tolonen | 1:13:20 | |
375 | SWE | Valbo AIF (421) | +1:40:43 | Ben Lindecrantz | 1:32:21 | |
376 | SWE | Gustavsbergs IF 2 (349) | +1:40:43 | Peter Kimbrandt | 1:46:55 | |
377 | FIN | Parkanon Urheilijat (503) | +1:40:49 | Osmo Villanen | 1:49:50 | |
378 | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (358) | +1:41:45 | Kim Lindholm | 1:20:03 | |
379 | FIN | Ylivieskan Kuula (411) | +1:41:45 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 1:48:31 | |
380 | SWE | Rimbo SOK (447) | +1:41:50 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:10:02 | |
381 | FIN | Olavin Rasti (327) | +1:42:01 | Jukka Pyykönen | 1:21:56 | |
382 | FIN | Koskelankylän Riento (341) | +1:42:01 | Simo Keltamäki | 1:32:09 | |
383 | FIN | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (336) | +1:42:11 | Juha Turpeinen | 1:14:34 | |
384 | SWE | IFK Linköping (382) | +1:42:25 | Henrik Marmelid | 1:23:02 | |
385 | FIN | Urjalan Urheilijat (335) | +1:42:25 | Sakari Koppala | 1:35:04 | |
386 | FIN | OK Orient (390) | +1:42:28 | Anders Smeds | 1:23:41 | |
387 | SWE | OK Södertörn 2 (334) | +1:42:37 | Tobbe Johansson | 1:26:48 | |
388 | SWE | OK Berget (404) | +1:42:47 | Anders Bråhn | 1:41:06 | |
389 | FIN | Salon Viesti (396) | +1:43:58 | Samuli Havia | 1:25:24 | |
390 | FIN | Pielaveden Sampo 2 (353) | +1:44:08 | Jaakko Mensonen | 1:14:25 | |
391 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (469) | +1:44:21 | Seppo Lappalainen | 1:24:59 | |
392 | FIN | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (437) | +1:44:55 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:13:36 | |
393 | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (386) | +1:45:59 | Timo Pylvänäinen | 1:33:28 | |
394 | FIN | IF Brahe 2 (441) | +1:46:08 | Henning Nynäs | 1:21:19 | |
395 | FIN | Hauhon Sisu 2 (373) | +1:46:08 | Vesa-Pekka Jalli | 1:27:52 | |
396 | FIN | Kensu 5 (393) | +1:46:23 | Oiva Rasimus | 1:40:50 | |
397 | FIN | Järvenpään Isku (352) | +1:46:23 | Reijo Hyvönen | 1:38:00 | |
398 | SWE | Västerås OK 2 (436) | +1:46:39 | Matts Holmgren | 1:35:25 | |
399 | SWE | Växjö OK 2 (345) | +1:46:49 | Jens Werner | 1:22:20 | |
400 | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (398) | +1:47:22 | Ari Westerlund | 1:17:55 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |